NLA Qualifikation 2019/20

DatumSTZuschauerHeimteamGastteamResultat/Zeit
Fr - 13. Sep.1-AmbrìZug19:45 Uhr
Fr - 13. Sep.1-BernRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Fr - 13. Sep.1-BielFribourg19:45 Uhr
Fr - 13. Sep.1-LuganoLausanne19:45 Uhr
Fr - 13. Sep.1-SCL TigersServette19:45 Uhr
Fr - 13. Sep.1-ZSC LionsDavos19:45 Uhr
Sa - 14. Sep.2-RapperswilAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Sa - 14. Sep.2-ZugZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Sa - 14. Sep.2-ServetteBiel19:45 Uhr
Di - 17. Sep.15-LuganoDavos19:45 Uhr
Di - 17. Sep.3-ZugLausanne19:45 Uhr
Di - 17. Sep.3-SCL TigersFribourg19:45 Uhr
Di - 17. Sep.3-BielRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Di - 17. Sep.3-ServetteZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Di - 17. Sep.3-BernAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Fr - 20. Sep.4-AmbrìServette19:45 Uhr
Fr - 20. Sep.4-SCL TigersZug19:45 Uhr
Fr - 20. Sep.4-BernBiel19:45 Uhr
Fr - 20. Sep.4-ZSC LionsLausanne19:45 Uhr
Sa - 21. Sep.5-BielSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Sa - 21. Sep.5-RapperswilZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Sa - 21. Sep.5-ZugLugano19:45 Uhr
Sa - 21. Sep.5-ServetteBern19:45 Uhr
Di - 24. Sep.6-ZSC LionsFribourg19:45 Uhr
Di - 24. Sep.6-AmbrìSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Di - 24. Sep.6-BielDavos19:45 Uhr
Di - 24. Sep.6-RapperswilZug19:45 Uhr
Di - 24. Sep.6-LausanneServette19:45 Uhr
Di - 24. Sep.6-LuganoBern19:45 Uhr
Fr - 27. Sep.7-LuganoServette19:45 Uhr
Fr - 27. Sep.7-BernLausanne19:45 Uhr
Fr - 27. Sep.7-AmbrìBiel19:45 Uhr
Fr - 27. Sep.7-SCL TigersZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Sa - 28. Sep.8-BielLugano19:45 Uhr
Sa - 28. Sep.8-ZSC LionsAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Sa - 28. Sep.8-RapperswilSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Sa - 28. Sep.8-ZugBern19:45 Uhr
Sa - 28. Sep.8-LausanneDavos19:45 Uhr
Sa - 28. Sep.8-ServetteFribourg19:45 Uhr
Di - 1. Okt.9-ZSC LionsBiel19:45 Uhr
Di - 1. Okt.9-AmbrìLugano19:45 Uhr
Di - 1. Okt.9-FribourgBern19:45 Uhr
Di - 1. Okt.9-SCL TigersDavos19:45 Uhr
Di - 1. Okt.9-ZugServette19:45 Uhr
Mi - 2. Okt.9-LausanneRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Fr - 4. Okt.10-BernSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Fr - 4. Okt.10-RapperswilServette19:45 Uhr
Fr - 4. Okt.10-LuganoZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Fr - 4. Okt.10-AmbrìFribourg19:45 Uhr
Fr - 4. Okt.10-BielLausanne19:45 Uhr
Sa - 5. Okt.11-LausanneAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Sa - 5. Okt.11-ServetteDavos19:45 Uhr
Sa - 5. Okt.11-FribourgRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Sa - 5. Okt.11-SCL TigersLugano19:45 Uhr
Sa - 5. Okt.11-ZugBiel19:45 Uhr
So - 6. Okt.11-ZSC LionsBern15:45 Uhr
Di - 8. Okt.4-LuganoRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Fr - 11. Okt.12-ServetteSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Fr - 11. Okt.12-FribourgBiel19:45 Uhr
Fr - 11. Okt.12-RapperswilBern19:45 Uhr
Fr - 11. Okt.12-ZugAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Sa - 12. Okt.13-AmbrìRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Sa - 12. Okt.13-LuganoFribourg19:45 Uhr
Sa - 12. Okt.13-SCL TigersLausanne19:45 Uhr
Sa - 12. Okt.13-ZSC LionsZug19:45 Uhr
Sa - 12. Okt.13-BernDavos19:45 Uhr
Sa - 12. Okt.13-BielServette19:45 Uhr
So - 13. Okt.12-LausanneLugano15:45 Uhr
Di - 15. Okt.16-RapperswilLugano19:45 Uhr
Di - 15. Okt.4-FribourgDavos19:45 Uhr
Di - 15. Okt.19-ZSC LionsSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Fr - 18. Okt.14-DavosBiel19:45 Uhr
Fr - 18. Okt.14-ZugRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Fr - 18. Okt.14-ServetteLausanne19:45 Uhr
Fr - 18. Okt.14-FribourgZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Fr - 18. Okt.14-BernLugano19:45 Uhr
Fr - 18. Okt.14-SCL TigersAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Di - 22. Okt.15-LausanneZug19:45 Uhr
Di - 22. Okt.15-RapperswilBiel19:45 Uhr
Di - 22. Okt.15-FribourgSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Di - 22. Okt.15-AmbrìBern19:45 Uhr
Di - 22. Okt.15-ZSC LionsServette19:45 Uhr
Fr - 25. Okt.16-LausanneZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Fr - 25. Okt.16-BielBern19:45 Uhr
Fr - 25. Okt.16-DavosFribourg19:45 Uhr
Fr - 25. Okt.16-ServetteAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Sa - 26. Okt.17-BernServette19:45 Uhr
Sa - 26. Okt.17-FribourgLausanne19:45 Uhr
Sa - 26. Okt.17-LuganoZug19:45 Uhr
Sa - 26. Okt.17-AmbrìDavos19:45 Uhr
So - 27. Okt.17-ZSC LionsRapperswil15:45 Uhr
Mo - 28. Okt.17-SCL TigersBiel19:45 Uhr
Di - 29. Okt.18-ServetteZug19:45 Uhr
Di - 29. Okt.18-RapperswilLausanne19:45 Uhr
Di - 29. Okt.18-LuganoAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Di - 29. Okt.18-BernFribourg19:45 Uhr
Di - 29. Okt.18-BielZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Fr - 1. Nov.19-LausanneBern19:45 Uhr
Fr - 1. Nov.19-BielAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Fr - 1. Nov.19-ServetteLugano19:45 Uhr
Fr - 1. Nov.19-ZugFribourg19:45 Uhr
Fr - 1. Nov.19-RapperswilDavos19:45 Uhr
Sa - 2. Nov.20-SCL TigersRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Sa - 2. Nov.20-BernZug19:45 Uhr
Sa - 2. Nov.20-AmbrìZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Sa - 2. Nov.20-DavosLausanne19:45 Uhr
Sa - 2. Nov.20-LuganoBiel19:45 Uhr
Di - 5. Nov.39-LausanneDavos19:45 Uhr
Di - 12. Nov.21-ZSC LionsLugano19:45 Uhr
Di - 12. Nov.20-FribourgServette19:45 Uhr
Fr - 15. Nov.21-FribourgAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Fr - 15. Nov.21-SCL TigersBern19:45 Uhr
Fr - 15. Nov.21-ZugDavos19:45 Uhr
Fr - 15. Nov.21-LausanneBiel19:45 Uhr
Sa - 16. Nov.22-DavosServette19:45 Uhr
Sa - 16. Nov.22-LuganoSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Sa - 16. Nov.22-AmbrìLausanne19:45 Uhr
Sa - 16. Nov.22-BernZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Sa - 16. Nov.22-BielZug19:45 Uhr
Sa - 16. Nov.22-RapperswilFribourg19:45 Uhr
Di - 19. Nov.21-ServetteRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Di - 19. Nov.3-DavosLugano19:45 Uhr
Fr - 22. Nov.23-BernLausanne19:45 Uhr
Fr - 22. Nov.23-BielSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Fr - 22. Nov.23-ServetteFribourg19:45 Uhr
Fr - 22. Nov.23-LuganoRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Fr - 22. Nov.23-ZugZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Sa - 23. Nov.24-AmbrìLugano19:45 Uhr
Sa - 23. Nov.24-FribourgBern19:45 Uhr
Sa - 23. Nov.24-RapperswilDavos19:45 Uhr
Sa - 23. Nov.24-LausanneServette19:45 Uhr
Sa - 23. Nov.24-SCL TigersZug19:45 Uhr
Sa - 23. Nov.24-ZSC LionsBiel19:45 Uhr
So - 24. Nov.23-DavosAmbrì15:45 Uhr
Do - 28. Nov.26-ZugBiel19:45 Uhr
Fr - 29. Nov.25-LuganoZug19:45 Uhr
Fr - 29. Nov.25-AmbrìFribourg19:45 Uhr
Fr - 29. Nov.25-BernDavos19:45 Uhr
Fr - 29. Nov.25-LausanneSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Fr - 29. Nov.25-ZSC LionsServette19:45 Uhr
Sa - 30. Nov.26-RapperswilLugano19:45 Uhr
Sa - 30. Nov.26-DavosZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Sa - 30. Nov.26-ServetteBern19:45 Uhr
Sa - 30. Nov.26-SCL TigersAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Sa - 30. Nov.26-FribourgLausanne19:45 Uhr
So - 1. Dez.25-BielRapperswil15:45 Uhr
Di - 3. Dez.18-DavosSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Di - 3. Dez.2-FribourgLugano19:45 Uhr
Fr - 6. Dez.27-SCL TigersLugano19:45 Uhr
Fr - 6. Dez.27-ZSC LionsRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Fr - 6. Dez.27-FribourgDavos19:45 Uhr
Fr - 6. Dez.27-LausanneBern19:45 Uhr
Fr - 6. Dez.27-ServetteBiel19:45 Uhr
Sa - 7. Dez.28-DavosLausanne19:45 Uhr
Sa - 7. Dez.28-BernFribourg19:45 Uhr
Sa - 7. Dez.28-ZugSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Sa - 7. Dez.28-LuganoZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Sa - 7. Dez.28-RapperswilServette19:45 Uhr
So - 8. Dez.27-AmbrìZug15:45 Uhr
Di - 17. Dez.29-ZSC LionsBern19:45 Uhr
Di - 17. Dez.29-SCL TigersRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Di - 17. Dez.29-ServetteDavos19:45 Uhr
Di - 17. Dez.29-AmbrìLugano19:45 Uhr
Di - 17. Dez.29-LausanneZug19:45 Uhr
Di - 17. Dez.29-FribourgBiel19:45 Uhr
Fr - 20. Dez.30-LausanneServette19:45 Uhr
Fr - 20. Dez.30-FribourgZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Fr - 20. Dez.30-ZugDavos19:45 Uhr
Fr - 20. Dez.30-AmbrìRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Fr - 20. Dez.30-LuganoBiel19:45 Uhr
Fr - 20. Dez.30-SCL TigersBern19:45 Uhr
Sa - 21. Dez.31-ZSC LionsLausanne19:45 Uhr
Sa - 21. Dez.31-ServetteFribourg19:45 Uhr
Sa - 21. Dez.31-DavosLugano19:45 Uhr
Sa - 21. Dez.31-BielSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Sa - 21. Dez.31-RapperswilZug19:45 Uhr
Sa - 21. Dez.31-BernAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Mo - 23. Dez.32-RapperswilFribourg19:45 Uhr
Mo - 23. Dez.32-SCL TigersServette19:45 Uhr
Mo - 23. Dez.32-LuganoLausanne19:45 Uhr
Mo - 23. Dez.32-AmbrìDavos19:45 Uhr
Mo - 23. Dez.32-ZugBern19:45 Uhr
Mo - 23. Dez.32-BielZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Do - 2. Jan.33-ZSC LionsSCL Tigers15:45 Uhr
Do - 2. Jan.33-BernBiel19:45 Uhr
Do - 2. Jan.33-DavosRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Do - 2. Jan.33-FribourgZug19:45 Uhr
Do - 2. Jan.33-LausanneAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Fr - 3. Jan.34-LuganoFribourg19:45 Uhr
Fr - 3. Jan.34-BielLausanne19:45 Uhr
Fr - 3. Jan.34-ZugServette19:45 Uhr
Fr - 3. Jan.34-RapperswilBern19:45 Uhr
Fr - 3. Jan.34-SCL TigersDavos19:45 Uhr
Sa - 4. Jan.34-AmbrìZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
So - 5. Jan.35-ServetteAmbrì15:45 Uhr
So - 5. Jan.35-FribourgSCL Tigers15:45 Uhr
So - 5. Jan.35-DavosBiel15:45 Uhr
So - 5. Jan.35-BernLugano15:45 Uhr
So - 5. Jan.35-ZSC LionsZug15:45 Uhr
Di - 7. Jan.12-DavosZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Fr - 10. Jan.36-SCL TigersZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Fr - 10. Jan.36-BielZug19:45 Uhr
Fr - 10. Jan.36-ServetteBern19:45 Uhr
Sa - 11. Jan.37-ZugBiel19:45 Uhr
Sa - 11. Jan.37-DavosLugano19:45 Uhr
Sa - 11. Jan.37-FribourgLausanne19:45 Uhr
Sa - 11. Jan.37-AmbrìRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Sa - 11. Jan.37-BernServette19:45 Uhr
So - 12. Jan.36-RapperswilAmbrì15:45 Uhr
So - 12. Jan.36-LuganoDavos15:45 Uhr
Di - 14. Jan.33-ServetteLugano19:45 Uhr
Di - 14. Jan.37-ZSC LionsSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Fr - 17. Jan.38-ZugAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Fr - 17. Jan.38-BielServette19:45 Uhr
Fr - 17. Jan.38-BernLausanne19:45 Uhr
Fr - 17. Jan.38-DavosFribourg19:45 Uhr
Fr - 17. Jan.38-RapperswilZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Fr - 17. Jan.38-LuganoSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Sa - 18. Jan.39-FribourgBern19:45 Uhr
Sa - 18. Jan.39-AmbrìBiel19:45 Uhr
Sa - 18. Jan.39-ServetteRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Sa - 18. Jan.39-SCL TigersZug19:45 Uhr
Sa - 18. Jan.39-ZSC LionsLugano19:45 Uhr
Di - 21. Jan.28-BielAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Di - 21. Jan.41-LuganoRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Di - 21. Jan.16-ZugSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Do - 23. Jan.40-ServetteZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Fr - 24. Jan.40-RapperswilBiel19:45 Uhr
Fr - 24. Jan.40-FribourgAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Fr - 24. Jan.40-SCL TigersLausanne19:45 Uhr
Fr - 24. Jan.40-ZugLugano19:45 Uhr
Sa - 25. Jan.41-BielZug19:45 Uhr
Sa - 25. Jan.41-ZSC LionsDavos19:45 Uhr
Sa - 25. Jan.41-BernServette19:45 Uhr
Sa - 25. Jan.41-AmbrìSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Sa - 25. Jan.41-LausanneFribourg19:45 Uhr
So - 26. Jan.40-DavosBern15:45 Uhr
Di - 28. Jan.35-LausanneRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Di - 28. Jan.5-DavosAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Do - 30. Jan.42-BernSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Do - 30. Jan.42-DavosZug19:45 Uhr
Do - 30. Jan.42-ServetteLausanne19:45 Uhr
Do - 30. Jan.42-RapperswilAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Do - 30. Jan.42-ZSC LionsFribourg19:45 Uhr
Do - 30. Jan.42-BielLugano19:45 Uhr
Fr - 31. Jan.43-AmbrìBern19:45 Uhr
Fr - 31. Jan.43-LausanneZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Fr - 31. Jan.43-LuganoDavos19:45 Uhr
Fr - 31. Jan.43-ZugRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Fr - 31. Jan.43-FribourgServette19:45 Uhr
Fr - 31. Jan.43-SCL TigersBiel19:45 Uhr
Sa - 8. Feb.36-LausanneFribourg19:45 Uhr
So - 9. Feb.7-DavosRapperswil15:45 Uhr
Di - 11. Feb.44-ZugLausanne19:45 Uhr
Di - 11. Feb.44-RapperswilSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Di - 11. Feb.44-DavosServette19:45 Uhr
Di - 11. Feb.44-BernZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Di - 11. Feb.44-BielFribourg19:45 Uhr
Di - 11. Feb.44-LuganoAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Do - 13. Feb.45-DavosAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Fr - 14. Feb.45-BernZug19:45 Uhr
Fr - 14. Feb.45-LausanneLugano19:45 Uhr
Fr - 14. Feb.45-FribourgRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Sa - 15. Feb.46-ZugFribourg19:45 Uhr
Sa - 15. Feb.46-LuganoServette19:45 Uhr
Sa - 15. Feb.46-SCL TigersZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Sa - 15. Feb.46-BielBern19:45 Uhr
Sa - 15. Feb.46-AmbrìLausanne19:45 Uhr
Sa - 15. Feb.46-RapperswilDavos19:45 Uhr
So - 16. Feb.45-ZSC LionsBiel15:45 Uhr
Di - 18. Feb.45-ServetteSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Di - 18. Feb.10-DavosZug19:45 Uhr
Di - 18. Feb.5-LausanneFribourg19:45 Uhr
Fr - 21. Feb.47-ZSC LionsAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Fr - 21. Feb.47-DavosSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Fr - 21. Feb.47-FribourgLugano19:45 Uhr
Fr - 21. Feb.47-ServetteZug19:45 Uhr
Fr - 21. Feb.47-LausanneBiel19:45 Uhr
Fr - 21. Feb.47-BernRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Sa - 22. Feb.48-AmbrìServette19:45 Uhr
Sa - 22. Feb.48-RapperswilLausanne19:45 Uhr
Sa - 22. Feb.48-LuganoBern19:45 Uhr
Sa - 22. Feb.48-SCL TigersFribourg19:45 Uhr
Sa - 22. Feb.48-ZugZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Sa - 22. Feb.48-BielDavos19:45 Uhr
Di - 25. Feb.7-FribourgZug19:45 Uhr
Di - 25. Feb.2-LausanneSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Di - 25. Feb.2-DavosBern19:45 Uhr
Fr - 28. Feb.49-BielZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Fr - 28. Feb.49-ZugSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Fr - 28. Feb.49-ServetteLausanne19:45 Uhr
Fr - 28. Feb.49-RapperswilLugano19:45 Uhr
Fr - 28. Feb.49-AmbrìDavos19:45 Uhr
Fr - 28. Feb.49-BernFribourg19:45 Uhr
Sa - 29. Feb.50-DavosRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Sa - 29. Feb.50-LausanneBern19:45 Uhr
Sa - 29. Feb.50-FribourgServette19:45 Uhr
Sa - 29. Feb.50-ZSC LionsZug19:45 Uhr
Sa - 29. Feb.50-LuganoAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Sa - 29. Feb.50-SCL TigersBiel19:45 Uhr