NLA Qualifikation 2019/20

DatumSTZuschauerHeimteamGastteamResultat/Zeit
Fr - 13. Sep.15497SCL TigersServette1:3 (1:0 0:2 0:1)
Fr - 13. Sep.16018LuganoLausanne2:5 (2:0 0:3 0:2)
Fr - 13. Sep.110012ZSC LionsDavos6:3 (0:1 2:2 4:0)
Fr - 13. Sep.15611AmbrìZug3:4 (0:2 2:1 1:1)
Fr - 13. Sep.115135BernRapperswil6:3 (1:0 2:3 3:0)
Fr - 13. Sep.16135BielFribourg3:1 (0:0 1:0 2:1)
Sa - 14. Sep.24315RapperswilAmbrì3:0 (1:0 2:0 0:0)
Sa - 14. Sep.25331ServetteBiel2:4 (2:1 0:0 0:3)
Sa - 14. Sep.26886ZugZSC Lions5:4 (0:1 1:2 3:1) n.V.
Di - 17. Sep.155434LuganoDavos2:3 (0:0 1:2 1:1)
Di - 17. Sep.315222BernAmbrì4:1 (1:0 3:0 0:1)
Di - 17. Sep.34606ServetteZSC Lions3:0 (0:0 1:0 2:0)
Di - 17. Sep.36312ZugLausanne5:6 (1:4 2:1 2:1)
Di - 17. Sep.34977BielRapperswil0:1 (0:0 0:0 0:0) n.V.
Di - 17. Sep.35335SCL TigersFribourg3:2 (1:2 1:0 1:0)
Fr - 20. Sep.45538SCL TigersZug5:3 (2:1 1:2 2:0)
Fr - 20. Sep.416321BernBiel1:2 (0:1 1:0 0:0) n.P.
Fr - 20. Sep.48015ZSC LionsLausanne5:0 (1:0 4:0 0:0)
Fr - 20. Sep.44578AmbrìServette2:3 (1:0 1:2 0:0) n.P.
Sa - 21. Sep.54360RapperswilZSC Lions3:2 (0:2 1:0 1:0) n.V.
Sa - 21. Sep.55627BielSCL Tigers3:2 (0:1 1:1 1:0) n.P.
Sa - 21. Sep.57086ZugLugano3:2 (1:1 1:1 0:0) n.P.
Sa - 21. Sep.55544ServetteBern4:2 (1:1 2:0 1:1)
Di - 24. Sep.64239AmbrìSCL Tigers2:0 (0:0 0:0 2:0)
Di - 24. Sep.69600LausanneServette3:5 (1:1 1:2 1:2)
Di - 24. Sep.65396LuganoBern4:2 (2:0 1:1 1:1)
Di - 24. Sep.68089ZSC LionsFribourg4:1 (1:0 2:1 1:0)
Di - 24. Sep.63839RapperswilZug4:3 (1:0 1:1 1:2) n.V.
Di - 24. Sep.65433BielDavos2:1 (0:0 1:0 1:1)
Fr - 27. Sep.74493AmbrìBiel3:1 (0:0 0:1 3:0)
Fr - 27. Sep.75407SCL TigersZSC Lions4:6 (1:1 0:2 3:3)
Fr - 27. Sep.75589LuganoServette1:2 (1:0 0:1 0:0) n.V.
Fr - 27. Sep.715699BernLausanne2:5 (1:3 1:0 0:2)
Sa - 28. Sep.87776LausanneDavos1:7 (0:1 0:4 1:2)
Sa - 28. Sep.86047ServetteFribourg2:3 (0:0 1:1 1:1) n.V.
Sa - 28. Sep.83962RapperswilSCL Tigers1:2 (0:0 0:1 1:1)
Sa - 28. Sep.85629BielLugano3:4 (1:2 1:0 1:1) n.V.
Sa - 28. Sep.87200ZugBern5:2 (2:0 2:0 1:2)
Sa - 28. Sep.88695ZSC LionsAmbrì5:3 (2:1 0:1 3:1)
Di - 1. Okt.97970ZSC LionsBiel5:2 (1:1 1:1 3:0)
Di - 1. Okt.95855AmbrìLugano1:2 (1:1 0:1 0:0)
Di - 1. Okt.96500FribourgBern1:3 (1:1 0:1 0:1)
Di - 1. Okt.95959ZugServette5:1 (3:0 2:1 0:0)
Di - 1. Okt.95696SCL TigersDavos0:1 (0:0 0:0 0:0) n.V.
Mi - 2. Okt.96456LausanneRapperswil4:1 (0:0 2:1 2:0)
Fr - 4. Okt.104606AmbrìFribourg4:0 (1:0 2:0 1:0)
Fr - 4. Okt.105488BielLausanne2:1 (0:0 2:1 0:0)
Fr - 4. Okt.105734LuganoZSC Lions3:1 (1:1 0:0 2:0)
Fr - 4. Okt.103488RapperswilServette2:0 (1:0 0:0 1:0)
Fr - 4. Okt.1016771BernSCL Tigers4:3 (1:0 2:1 0:2) n.V.
Sa - 5. Okt.118210LausanneAmbrì3:1 (0:0 1:1 2:0)
Sa - 5. Okt.116605ServetteDavos5:6 (2:2 1:2 2:2)
Sa - 5. Okt.116009FribourgRapperswil4:1 (2:0 2:0 0:1)
Sa - 5. Okt.116615ZugBiel2:3 (0:0 2:2 0:0) n.P.
Sa - 5. Okt.115679SCL TigersLugano4:3 (0:2 2:1 1:0) n.P.
So - 6. Okt.1110584ZSC LionsBern3:2 (0:1 1:1 1:0) n.V.
Di - 8. Okt.45482LuganoRapperswil6:3 (2:0 1:2 3:1)
Fr - 11. Okt.125207ServetteSCL Tigers6:3 (4:1 0:0 2:2)
Fr - 11. Okt.126612ZugAmbrì5:1 (2:0 3:0 0:1)
Fr - 11. Okt.124089RapperswilBern5:4 (0:3 2:1 2:0) n.V.
Fr - 11. Okt.125894FribourgBiel1:4 (0:2 1:1 0:1)
Sa - 12. Okt.135032AmbrìRapperswil4:2 (1:0 2:0 1:2)
Sa - 12. Okt.1316945BernDavos4:3 (2:1 1:0 0:2) n.P.
Sa - 12. Okt.135499SCL TigersLausanne1:3 (0:0 1:1 0:2)
Sa - 12. Okt.135903BielServette6:3 (2:1 2:0 2:2)
Sa - 12. Okt.136039LuganoFribourg1:4 (1:2 0:1 0:1)
Sa - 12. Okt.139240ZSC LionsZug3:4 (1:0 0:2 2:2)
So - 13. Okt.128543LausanneLugano5:2 (0:0 3:1 2:1)
Di - 15. Okt.198055ZSC LionsSCL Tigers5:4 (0:0 1:2 3:2) n.V.
Di - 15. Okt.163750RapperswilLugano1:2 (0:0 1:0 0:1) n.V.
Di - 15. Okt.45538FribourgDavos4:2 (1:0 1:1 2:1)
Fr - 18. Okt.145886SCL TigersAmbrì3:4 (1:2 0:0 2:1) n.P.
Fr - 18. Okt.146915ZugRapperswil2:3 (1:3 1:0 0:0)
Fr - 18. Okt.145435DavosBiel5:2 (2:0 2:1 1:1)
Fr - 18. Okt.146036FribourgZSC Lions2:4 (0:2 2:1 0:1)
Fr - 18. Okt.146904ServetteLausanne2:1 (1:0 0:0 1:1)
Fr - 18. Okt.1415777BernLugano2:5 (1:2 0:1 1:2)
Di - 22. Okt.153341RapperswilBiel5:3 (0:2 1:1 4:0)
Di - 22. Okt.155853FribourgSCL Tigers0:1 (0:0 0:0 0:1)
Di - 22. Okt.154285AmbrìBern2:5 (1:3 0:0 1:2)
Di - 22. Okt.157887LausanneZug2:1 (1:0 0:0 1:1)
Di - 22. Okt.158052ZSC LionsServette2:0 (0:0 2:0 0:0)
Fr - 25. Okt.163717DavosFribourg3:1 (1:1 1:0 1:0)
Fr - 25. Okt.166521BielBern3:2 (2:1 0:1 1:0)
Fr - 25. Okt.168002LausanneZSC Lions1:3 (0:2 0:1 1:0)
Fr - 25. Okt.166080ServetteAmbrì3:1 (1:1 0:0 2:0)
Sa - 26. Okt.176027LuganoZug2:1 (0:0 1:1 0:0) n.V.
Sa - 26. Okt.175592AmbrìDavos2:3 (0:1 1:2 1:0)
Sa - 26. Okt.1715747BernServette5:4 (1:1 1:2 2:1) n.V.
Sa - 26. Okt.176403FribourgLausanne3:2 (1:0 0:0 2:2)
So - 27. Okt.179984ZSC LionsRapperswil3:1 (1:0 2:0 0:1)
Mo - 28. Okt.175564SCL TigersBiel3:2 (1:1 0:0 1:1) n.P.
Di - 29. Okt.183670RapperswilLausanne2:5 (1:0 0:4 1:1)
Di - 29. Okt.187200LuganoAmbrì3:4 (0:1 1:2 2:0) n.P.
Di - 29. Okt.185534BielZSC Lions4:3 (1:0 1:0 1:3) n.V.
Di - 29. Okt.1816768BernFribourg1:2 (0:1 1:1 0:0)
Di - 29. Okt.185062ServetteZug2:4 (0:1 2:1 0:2)
Fr - 1. Nov.196021RapperswilDavos3:4 (0:1 1:3 2:0)
Fr - 1. Nov.198998LausanneBern5:0 (1:0 2:0 2:0)
Fr - 1. Nov.196143ServetteLugano4:0 (2:0 1:0 1:0)
Fr - 1. Nov.197200ZugFribourg0:4 (0:0 0:0 0:4)
Fr - 1. Nov.196332BielAmbrì2:3 (1:0 1:2 0:1)
Sa - 2. Nov.204961DavosLausanne4:3 (0:0 4:2 0:1)
Sa - 2. Nov.205868LuganoBiel1:2 (0:0 0:1 1:1)
Sa - 2. Nov.205317AmbrìZSC Lions2:3 (1:1 1:0 0:2)
Sa - 2. Nov.2016848BernZug4:5 (3:1 0:2 1:1) n.P.
Sa - 2. Nov.206000SCL TigersRapperswil4:1 (1:1 2:0 1:0)
Di - 5. Nov.397654LausanneDavos3:4 (1:0 0:2 2:1) n.P.
Di - 12. Nov.219411ZSC LionsLugano7:2 (2:1 3:0 2:1)
Di - 12. Nov.205755FribourgServette2:1 (1:0 0:1 0:0) n.V.
Fr - 15. Nov.21-ZugDavos19:45 Uhr
Fr - 15. Nov.21-FribourgAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Fr - 15. Nov.21-SCL TigersBern19:45 Uhr
Fr - 15. Nov.21-LausanneBiel19:45 Uhr
Sa - 16. Nov.22-AmbrìLausanne19:45 Uhr
Sa - 16. Nov.22-BernZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Sa - 16. Nov.22-BielZug19:45 Uhr
Sa - 16. Nov.22-DavosServette19:45 Uhr
Sa - 16. Nov.22-RapperswilFribourg19:45 Uhr
Sa - 16. Nov.22-LuganoSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Di - 19. Nov.3-DavosLugano19:45 Uhr
Di - 19. Nov.21-ServetteRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Fr - 22. Nov.23-BernLausanne19:45 Uhr
Fr - 22. Nov.23-LuganoRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Fr - 22. Nov.23-ServetteFribourg19:45 Uhr
Fr - 22. Nov.23-BielSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Fr - 22. Nov.23-ZugZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Sa - 23. Nov.24-FribourgBern19:45 Uhr
Sa - 23. Nov.24-LausanneServette19:45 Uhr
Sa - 23. Nov.24-SCL TigersZug19:45 Uhr
Sa - 23. Nov.24-RapperswilDavos19:45 Uhr
Sa - 23. Nov.24-AmbrìLugano19:45 Uhr
Sa - 23. Nov.24-ZSC LionsBiel19:45 Uhr
So - 24. Nov.23-DavosAmbrì15:45 Uhr
Do - 28. Nov.26-ZugBiel19:45 Uhr
Fr - 29. Nov.25-LuganoZug19:45 Uhr
Fr - 29. Nov.25-AmbrìFribourg19:45 Uhr
Fr - 29. Nov.25-ZSC LionsServette19:45 Uhr
Fr - 29. Nov.25-BernDavos19:45 Uhr
Fr - 29. Nov.25-LausanneSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Sa - 30. Nov.26-FribourgLausanne19:45 Uhr
Sa - 30. Nov.26-ServetteBern19:45 Uhr
Sa - 30. Nov.26-RapperswilLugano19:45 Uhr
Sa - 30. Nov.26-DavosZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Sa - 30. Nov.26-SCL TigersAmbrì19:45 Uhr
So - 1. Dez.25-BielRapperswil15:45 Uhr
Di - 3. Dez.2-FribourgLugano19:45 Uhr
Di - 3. Dez.18-DavosSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Fr - 6. Dez.27-ServetteBiel19:45 Uhr
Fr - 6. Dez.27-FribourgDavos19:45 Uhr
Fr - 6. Dez.27-LausanneBern19:45 Uhr
Fr - 6. Dez.27-SCL TigersLugano19:45 Uhr
Fr - 6. Dez.27-ZSC LionsRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Sa - 7. Dez.28-LuganoZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Sa - 7. Dez.28-DavosLausanne19:45 Uhr
Sa - 7. Dez.28-BernFribourg19:45 Uhr
Sa - 7. Dez.28-RapperswilServette19:45 Uhr
Sa - 7. Dez.28-ZugSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
So - 8. Dez.27-AmbrìZug15:45 Uhr
Di - 17. Dez.29-AmbrìLugano19:45 Uhr
Di - 17. Dez.29-LausanneZug19:45 Uhr
Di - 17. Dez.29-ZSC LionsBern19:45 Uhr
Di - 17. Dez.29-SCL TigersRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Di - 17. Dez.29-ServetteDavos19:45 Uhr
Di - 17. Dez.29-FribourgBiel19:45 Uhr
Fr - 20. Dez.30-FribourgZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Fr - 20. Dez.30-AmbrìRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Fr - 20. Dez.30-SCL TigersBern19:45 Uhr
Fr - 20. Dez.30-ZugDavos19:45 Uhr
Fr - 20. Dez.30-LuganoBiel19:45 Uhr
Fr - 20. Dez.30-LausanneServette19:45 Uhr
Sa - 21. Dez.31-ServetteFribourg19:45 Uhr
Sa - 21. Dez.31-DavosLugano19:45 Uhr
Sa - 21. Dez.31-BernAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Sa - 21. Dez.31-ZSC LionsLausanne19:45 Uhr
Sa - 21. Dez.31-BielSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Sa - 21. Dez.31-RapperswilZug19:45 Uhr
Mo - 23. Dez.32-RapperswilFribourg19:45 Uhr
Mo - 23. Dez.32-ZugBern19:45 Uhr
Mo - 23. Dez.32-LuganoLausanne19:45 Uhr
Mo - 23. Dez.32-AmbrìDavos19:45 Uhr
Mo - 23. Dez.32-SCL TigersServette19:45 Uhr
Mo - 23. Dez.32-BielZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Do - 2. Jan.33-ZSC LionsSCL Tigers15:45 Uhr
Do - 2. Jan.33-LausanneAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Do - 2. Jan.33-BernBiel19:45 Uhr
Do - 2. Jan.33-DavosRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Do - 2. Jan.33-FribourgZug19:45 Uhr
Fr - 3. Jan.34-LuganoFribourg19:45 Uhr
Fr - 3. Jan.34-ZugServette19:45 Uhr
Fr - 3. Jan.34-SCL TigersDavos19:45 Uhr
Fr - 3. Jan.34-RapperswilBern19:45 Uhr
Fr - 3. Jan.34-BielLausanne19:45 Uhr
Sa - 4. Jan.34-AmbrìZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
So - 5. Jan.35-FribourgSCL Tigers15:45 Uhr
So - 5. Jan.35-ServetteAmbrì15:45 Uhr
So - 5. Jan.35-BernLugano15:45 Uhr
So - 5. Jan.35-DavosBiel15:45 Uhr
So - 5. Jan.35-ZSC LionsZug15:45 Uhr
Di - 7. Jan.12-DavosZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Fr - 10. Jan.36-ServetteBern19:45 Uhr
Fr - 10. Jan.36-BielZug19:45 Uhr
Fr - 10. Jan.36-SCL TigersZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Sa - 11. Jan.37-ZugBiel19:45 Uhr
Sa - 11. Jan.37-DavosLugano19:45 Uhr
Sa - 11. Jan.37-BernServette19:45 Uhr
Sa - 11. Jan.37-FribourgLausanne19:45 Uhr
Sa - 11. Jan.37-AmbrìRapperswil19:45 Uhr
So - 12. Jan.36-RapperswilAmbrì15:45 Uhr
So - 12. Jan.36-LuganoDavos15:45 Uhr
Di - 14. Jan.33-ServetteLugano19:45 Uhr
Di - 14. Jan.37-ZSC LionsSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Fr - 17. Jan.38-DavosFribourg19:45 Uhr
Fr - 17. Jan.38-ZugAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Fr - 17. Jan.38-BielServette19:45 Uhr
Fr - 17. Jan.38-BernLausanne19:45 Uhr
Fr - 17. Jan.38-LuganoSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Fr - 17. Jan.38-RapperswilZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Sa - 18. Jan.39-ZSC LionsLugano19:45 Uhr
Sa - 18. Jan.39-FribourgBern19:45 Uhr
Sa - 18. Jan.39-AmbrìBiel19:45 Uhr
Sa - 18. Jan.39-SCL TigersZug19:45 Uhr
Sa - 18. Jan.39-ServetteRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Di - 21. Jan.41-LuganoRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Di - 21. Jan.16-ZugSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Di - 21. Jan.28-BielAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Do - 23. Jan.40-ServetteZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Fr - 24. Jan.40-RapperswilBiel19:45 Uhr
Fr - 24. Jan.40-SCL TigersLausanne19:45 Uhr
Fr - 24. Jan.40-ZugLugano19:45 Uhr
Fr - 24. Jan.40-FribourgAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Sa - 25. Jan.41-LausanneFribourg19:45 Uhr
Sa - 25. Jan.41-AmbrìSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Sa - 25. Jan.41-BielZug19:45 Uhr
Sa - 25. Jan.41-BernServette19:45 Uhr
Sa - 25. Jan.41-ZSC LionsDavos19:45 Uhr
So - 26. Jan.40-DavosBern15:45 Uhr
Di - 28. Jan.5-DavosAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Di - 28. Jan.35-LausanneRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Do - 30. Jan.42-DavosZug19:45 Uhr
Do - 30. Jan.42-BernSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Do - 30. Jan.42-RapperswilAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Do - 30. Jan.42-ZSC LionsFribourg19:45 Uhr
Do - 30. Jan.42-ServetteLausanne19:45 Uhr
Do - 30. Jan.42-BielLugano19:45 Uhr
Fr - 31. Jan.43-LausanneZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Fr - 31. Jan.43-AmbrìBern19:45 Uhr
Fr - 31. Jan.43-FribourgServette19:45 Uhr
Fr - 31. Jan.43-LuganoDavos19:45 Uhr
Fr - 31. Jan.43-SCL TigersBiel19:45 Uhr
Fr - 31. Jan.43-ZugRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Sa - 8. Feb.36-LausanneFribourg19:45 Uhr
So - 9. Feb.7-DavosRapperswil15:45 Uhr
Di - 11. Feb.44-DavosServette19:45 Uhr
Di - 11. Feb.44-BielFribourg19:45 Uhr
Di - 11. Feb.44-RapperswilSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Di - 11. Feb.44-BernZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Di - 11. Feb.44-LuganoAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Di - 11. Feb.44-ZugLausanne19:45 Uhr
Do - 13. Feb.45-DavosAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Fr - 14. Feb.45-BernZug19:45 Uhr
Fr - 14. Feb.45-FribourgRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Fr - 14. Feb.45-LausanneLugano19:45 Uhr
Sa - 15. Feb.46-ZugFribourg19:45 Uhr
Sa - 15. Feb.46-SCL TigersZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Sa - 15. Feb.46-BielBern19:45 Uhr
Sa - 15. Feb.46-AmbrìLausanne19:45 Uhr
Sa - 15. Feb.46-RapperswilDavos19:45 Uhr
Sa - 15. Feb.46-LuganoServette19:45 Uhr
So - 16. Feb.45-ZSC LionsBiel15:45 Uhr
Di - 18. Feb.10-DavosZug19:45 Uhr
Di - 18. Feb.5-LausanneFribourg19:45 Uhr
Di - 18. Feb.45-ServetteSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Fr - 21. Feb.47-BernRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Fr - 21. Feb.47-DavosSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Fr - 21. Feb.47-FribourgLugano19:45 Uhr
Fr - 21. Feb.47-ServetteZug19:45 Uhr
Fr - 21. Feb.47-LausanneBiel19:45 Uhr
Fr - 21. Feb.47-ZSC LionsAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Sa - 22. Feb.48-RapperswilLausanne19:45 Uhr
Sa - 22. Feb.48-ZugZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Sa - 22. Feb.48-LuganoBern19:45 Uhr
Sa - 22. Feb.48-BielDavos19:45 Uhr
Sa - 22. Feb.48-AmbrìServette19:45 Uhr
Sa - 22. Feb.48-SCL TigersFribourg19:45 Uhr
Di - 25. Feb.2-DavosBern19:45 Uhr
Di - 25. Feb.2-LausanneSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Di - 25. Feb.7-FribourgZug19:45 Uhr
Fr - 28. Feb.49-ZugSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Fr - 28. Feb.49-BernFribourg19:45 Uhr
Fr - 28. Feb.49-BielZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Fr - 28. Feb.49-ServetteLausanne19:45 Uhr
Fr - 28. Feb.49-RapperswilLugano19:45 Uhr
Fr - 28. Feb.49-AmbrìDavos19:45 Uhr
Sa - 29. Feb.50-LuganoAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Sa - 29. Feb.50-SCL TigersBiel19:45 Uhr
Sa - 29. Feb.50-DavosRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Sa - 29. Feb.50-ZSC LionsZug19:45 Uhr
Sa - 29. Feb.50-FribourgServette19:45 Uhr
Sa - 29. Feb.50-LausanneBern19:45 Uhr