NLA Qualifikation 2017/18

DatumSTZuschauerHeimteamGastteamResultat/Zeit
Do - 7. Sep.-6678ServetteLausanne3:1 (1:0 2:1 0:0)
Fr - 8. Sep.-4195DavosZug2:3 (0:1 2:1 0:0) n.V.
Fr - 8. Sep.-5587FribourgServette2:1 (1:0 1:0 0:1)
Fr - 8. Sep.-5334KlotenBiel0:3 (0:0 0:0 0:3)
Fr - 8. Sep.-5519SCL TigersZSC Lions3:4 (1:0 2:2 0:1) n.V.
Fr - 8. Sep.-7200LuganoAmbrì3:4 (0:1 1:1 2:2)
Sa - 9. Sep.-6500AmbrìDavos1:2 (0:1 0:0 1:1)
Sa - 9. Sep.-17031BernFribourg6:1 (1:0 3:1 2:0)
Sa - 9. Sep.-5289BielSCL Tigers6:3 (3:2 0:1 3:0)
Sa - 9. Sep.-9180ZSC LionsKloten4:2 (2:0 0:1 2:1)
Sa - 9. Sep.-7200ZugLugano2:4 (1:2 1:0 0:2)
Di - 12. Sep.-15456BernAmbrì2:0 (0:0 1:0 1:0)
Di - 12. Sep.-4723BielFribourg2:3 (0:1 1:2 1:0)
Di - 12. Sep.-3348DavosServette4:1 (3:0 1:0 0:1)
Di - 12. Sep.-5153LuganoKloten3:2 (1:1 1:0 1:1)
Di - 12. Sep.-7420ZSC LionsSCL Tigers5:3 (0:2 3:1 2:0)
Di - 12. Sep.-6225ZugLausanne5:4 (3:1 1:3 0:0) n.V.
Fr - 15. Sep.-5555FribourgAmbrì4:2 (1:2 1:0 2:0)
Fr - 15. Sep.-5406KlotenDavos2:3 (0:0 2:0 0:3)
Fr - 15. Sep.-5420SCL TigersZug2:3 (0:0 1:2 1:1)
Fr - 15. Sep.-6003LausanneBiel2:3 (1:0 0:2 1:0) n.V.
Fr - 15. Sep.-5477LuganoZSC Lions6:1 (2:1 3:0 1:0)
Fr - 15. Sep.-5958ServetteBern2:1 (2:1 0:0 0:0)
Sa - 16. Sep.-5482AmbrìSCL Tigers5:3 (2:2 2:0 1:1)
Sa - 16. Sep.-16499BernLugano4:5 (2:0 2:1 0:3) n.P.
Sa - 16. Sep.-4867BielServette5:4 (1:1 0:2 4:1)
Sa - 16. Sep.-4078DavosLausanne4:6 (0:2 0:3 4:1)
Sa - 16. Sep.-8173ZSC LionsFribourg1:2 (0:0 1:1 0:1)
Sa - 16. Sep.-7200ZugKloten2:1 (1:0 1:0 0:1)
Fr - 22. Sep.-15585BernLausanne4:1 (0:1 3:0 1:0)
Fr - 22. Sep.-5189FribourgKloten2:1 (0:1 1:0 1:0)
Fr - 22. Sep.-5248SCL TigersServette3:2 (0:0 1:1 1:1) n.V.
Fr - 22. Sep.-7659ZSC LionsBiel2:4 (0:3 2:0 0:1)
Sa - 23. Sep.-5102AmbrìZSC Lions4:5 (2:2 1:1 1:1) n.V.
Sa - 23. Sep.-6307BielBern2:5 (1:1 0:2 1:2)
Sa - 23. Sep.-5012KlotenSCL Tigers4:0 (2:0 2:0 0:0)
Sa - 23. Sep.-6336LausanneLugano4:1 (1:1 1:0 2:0)
Sa - 23. Sep.-5823ServetteFribourg2:4 (0:1 1:1 1:2)
Sa - 23. Sep.-7200ZugDavos5:1 (1:1 2:0 2:0)
So - 24. Sep.-4405DavosAmbrì4:2 (1:1 0:1 3:0)
Di - 26. Sep.-5396LuganoZug2:3 (2:1 0:1 0:1)
Di - 26. Sep.-7432ZSC LionsLausanne6:1 (0:0 3:1 3:0)
Do - 28. Sep.-5604ServetteZSC Lions3:2 (0:0 0:1 2:1) n.P.
Fr - 29. Sep.-6500AmbrìLugano1:4 (1:1 0:2 0:1)
Fr - 29. Sep.-16626BernDavos3:2 (1:0 1:1 1:1)
Fr - 29. Sep.-5265FribourgZug0:3 (0:1 0:0 0:2)
Fr - 29. Sep.-4531KlotenLausanne2:1 (0:0 0:1 2:0)
Fr - 29. Sep.-5606SCL TigersBiel2:1 (2:0 0:1 0:0)
Sa - 30. Sep.-5019BielAmbrì6:2 (3:0 2:2 1:0)
Sa - 30. Sep.-4467DavosFribourg3:0 (1:0 2:0 0:0)
Sa - 30. Sep.-5676LuganoSCL Tigers3:1 (1:1 1:0 1:0)
Sa - 30. Sep.-9104ZSC LionsKloten3:0 (1:0 1:0 1:0)
Sa - 30. Sep.-7200ZugBern3:6 (3:2 0:0 0:4)
Di - 3. Okt.-4962FribourgServette5:2 (1:0 3:1 1:1)
Fr - 6. Okt.-3721AmbrìZug1:4 (0:0 0:1 1:3)
Fr - 6. Okt.-16073BernKloten9:2 (4:0 4:0 1:2)
Fr - 6. Okt.-5375BielDavos2:3 (0:0 0:2 2:1)
Fr - 6. Okt.-6000SCL TigersFribourg3:2 (1:0 1:2 1:0)
Fr - 6. Okt.-6201ServetteLugano0:4 (0:1 0:0 0:3)
Sa - 7. Okt.-5161DavosZSC Lions4:1 (1:0 1:1 2:0)
Sa - 7. Okt.-6500FribourgBern4:5 (1:0 2:2 1:2) n.V.
Sa - 7. Okt.-5036KlotenAmbrì1:5 (0:1 1:1 0:3)
Sa - 7. Okt.-5780LausanneSCL Tigers3:4 (1:2 2:1 0:0) n.V.
Sa - 7. Okt.-5473LuganoBiel5:2 (2:0 1:1 2:1)
Sa - 7. Okt.-7061ZugServette2:0 (0:0 1:0 1:0)
Mo - 9. Okt.-7959ZSC LionsAmbrì6:1 (3:0 1:0 2:1)
Di - 10. Okt.-6446LausanneServette8:4 (1:2 3:2 4:0)
Do - 12. Okt.-5358ServetteAmbrì0:3 (0:1 0:0 0:2)
Fr - 13. Okt.-4651AmbrìLausanne2:1 (2:1 0:0 0:0)
Fr - 13. Okt.-16342BernZSC Lions4:3 (0:2 3:0 0:1) n.V.
Fr - 13. Okt.-5754FribourgLugano1:4 (0:1 1:1 0:2)
Fr - 13. Okt.-4429KlotenServette1:2 (0:1 0:1 1:0)
Fr - 13. Okt.-7046ZugBiel3:2 (0:0 1:0 1:2) n.V.
Sa - 14. Okt.-4764BielKloten4:2 (2:0 1:2 1:0)
Sa - 14. Okt.-6000SCL TigersBern0:2 (0:1 0:1 0:0)
Sa - 14. Okt.-6062LuganoDavos4:3 (1:2 1:1 2:0)
Sa - 14. Okt.-9149ZSC LionsZug7:3 (4:1 1:1 2:1)
So - 15. Okt.-4409DavosSCL Tigers4:3 (2:1 2:0 0:2)
So - 15. Okt.-6700LausanneFribourg3:2 (1:0 1:1 0:1) n.P.
Di - 17. Okt.-4100AmbrìBern0:1 (0:0 0:0 0:1)
Di - 17. Okt.-5550FribourgBiel6:2 (1:2 4:0 1:0)
Di - 17. Okt.-5242KlotenLugano3:1 (1:0 2:1 0:0)
Di - 17. Okt.-5143SCL TigersZSC Lions3:2 (0:2 3:0 0:0)
Di - 17. Okt.-5678LausanneZug1:0 (1:0 0:0 0:0)
Di - 17. Okt.-4869ServetteDavos3:0 (1:0 1:0 1:0)
Do - 19. Okt.-8719ZSC LionsLugano4:1 (1:0 2:1 1:0)
Fr - 20. Okt.-4628AmbrìFribourg2:1 (1:0 0:0 0:1) n.V.
Fr - 20. Okt.-15838BernServette3:2 (2:0 0:0 0:2) n.P.
Fr - 20. Okt.-5027BielLausanne3:4 (2:1 1:2 0:0) n.P.
Fr - 20. Okt.-4196DavosKloten4:1 (1:0 2:1 1:0)
Fr - 20. Okt.-6784ZugSCL Tigers1:3 (0:1 0:0 1:2)
Di - 24. Okt.-5587FribourgZSC Lions2:3 (1:1 0:1 1:0) n.P.
Di - 24. Okt.-4634KlotenZug4:3 (1:2 0:1 2:0) n.V.
Di - 24. Okt.-5777LausanneDavos4:3 (1:1 1:2 1:0) n.P.
Di - 24. Okt.-5462LuganoBern2:0 (1:0 0:0 1:0)
Di - 24. Okt.-5469ServetteBiel4:1 (1:0 3:0 0:1)
Di - 24. Okt.-5557SCL TigersAmbrì3:2 (1:1 1:0 0:1) n.P.
Fr - 27. Okt.-4571AmbrìDavos7:5 (3:3 2:1 2:1)
Fr - 27. Okt.-4886BielZSC Lions2:4 (0:2 0:2 2:0)
Fr - 27. Okt.-5324KlotenFribourg3:2 (0:0 2:0 0:2) n.P.
Fr - 27. Okt.-6601LausanneBern2:4 (0:4 1:0 1:0)
Fr - 27. Okt.-6620ServetteSCL Tigers4:5 (1:1 3:2 0:1) n.V.
Sa - 28. Okt.-17003BernBiel4:1 (1:1 1:0 2:0)
Sa - 28. Okt.-4900DavosZug4:3 (2:0 1:2 1:1)
Sa - 28. Okt.-5604LuganoLausanne6:4 (2:2 1:2 3:0)
Di - 31. Okt.-5355SCL TigersKloten2:3 (2:0 0:1 0:1) n.P.
Do - 2. Nov.-6308ServetteLausanne6:1 (1:0 2:1 3:0)
Fr - 3. Nov.-5486BielSCL Tigers2:1 (0:0 2:0 0:1)
Fr - 3. Nov.-4924DavosBern1:6 (0:3 0:2 1:1)
Fr - 3. Nov.-7200LuganoAmbrì3:1 (0:0 1:1 2:0)
Fr - 3. Nov.-7100ZugFribourg4:6 (1:2 3:3 0:1)
Sa - 4. Nov.-5315AmbrìBiel3:4 (1:0 1:1 1:2) n.V.
Sa - 4. Nov.-17031BernZug2:1 (2:0 0:1 0:0)
Sa - 4. Nov.-6120FribourgDavos3:1 (2:0 0:1 1:0)
Sa - 4. Nov.-6323KlotenZSC Lions3:5 (2:1 1:3 0:1)
Sa - 4. Nov.-6000SCL TigersLugano2:4 (0:1 0:1 2:2)
Di - 14. Nov.-4837BielZug1:4 (0:2 0:1 1:1)
Di - 14. Nov.-5778SCL TigersDavos2:1 (0:1 1:0 0:0) n.V.
Di - 14. Nov.-6006LausanneAmbrì1:0 (1:0 0:0 0:0)
Di - 14. Nov.-5303LuganoFribourg2:4 (2:0 0:1 0:3)
Di - 14. Nov.-5398ServetteKloten4:3 (1:1 1:1 1:1) n.P.
Di - 14. Nov.-9379ZSC LionsBern3:1 (0:1 2:0 1:0)
Do - 16. Nov.-5159ServetteZug0:3 (0:0 0:1 0:2)
Fr - 17. Nov.-3907DavosBiel3:2 (1:2 2:0 0:0)
Fr - 17. Nov.-5694FribourgSCL Tigers4:2 (1:0 0:1 3:1)
Fr - 17. Nov.-6321LausanneZSC Lions2:5 (2:3 0:1 0:1)
Fr - 17. Nov.-7100ZugAmbrì4:2 (1:2 1:0 2:0)
Sa - 18. Nov.-5532AmbrìKloten6:3 (2:0 2:1 2:2)
Sa - 18. Nov.-17031BernFribourg5:2 (0:0 2:0 3:2)
Sa - 18. Nov.-5325BielLugano4:2 (1:0 1:1 2:1)
Sa - 18. Nov.-5645SCL TigersLausanne3:5 (2:0 1:1 0:4)
So - 19. Nov.--KlotenBern15:45 Uhr
So - 19. Nov.--ZSC LionsDavos15:45 Uhr
Do - 23. Nov.--ZSC LionsSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Fr - 24. Nov.--BielKloten19:45 Uhr
Fr - 24. Nov.--DavosAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Fr - 24. Nov.--FribourgBern19:45 Uhr
Fr - 24. Nov.--LausanneServette19:45 Uhr
Fr - 24. Nov.--LuganoZug19:45 Uhr
Sa - 25. Nov.--AmbrìLugano19:45 Uhr
Sa - 25. Nov.--BernLausanne19:45 Uhr
Sa - 25. Nov.--KlotenZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Sa - 25. Nov.--SCL TigersBiel19:45 Uhr
Sa - 25. Nov.--ServetteFribourg19:45 Uhr
Sa - 25. Nov.--ZugDavos19:45 Uhr
Mo - 27. Nov.--ZSC LionsServette19:45 Uhr
Di - 28. Nov.--AmbrìServette19:45 Uhr
Di - 28. Nov.--BernSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Di - 28. Nov.--DavosLugano19:45 Uhr
Di - 28. Nov.--FribourgLausanne19:45 Uhr
Di - 28. Nov.--KlotenBiel19:45 Uhr
Di - 28. Nov.--ZugZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Do - 30. Nov.--ServetteLugano19:45 Uhr
Fr - 1. Dez.--BielZug19:45 Uhr
Fr - 1. Dez.--FribourgKloten19:45 Uhr
Fr - 1. Dez.--LausanneAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Sa - 2. Dez.--AmbrìZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Sa - 2. Dez.--BernBiel19:45 Uhr
Sa - 2. Dez.--KlotenDavos19:45 Uhr
Sa - 2. Dez.--SCL TigersLausanne19:45 Uhr
So - 3. Dez.--DavosServette15:45 Uhr
So - 3. Dez.--LuganoSCL Tigers15:45 Uhr
So - 3. Dez.--ZSC LionsBern15:45 Uhr
Di - 5. Dez.--LausanneKloten19:45 Uhr
Do - 7. Dez.--ServetteFribourg19:45 Uhr
Fr - 8. Dez.--AmbrìZug19:45 Uhr
Fr - 8. Dez.--BernServette19:45 Uhr
Fr - 8. Dez.--BielZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Fr - 8. Dez.--FribourgDavos19:45 Uhr
Fr - 8. Dez.--LuganoLausanne19:45 Uhr
Sa - 9. Dez.--DavosBiel19:45 Uhr
Sa - 9. Dez.--SCL TigersAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Sa - 9. Dez.--LausanneBern19:45 Uhr
Sa - 9. Dez.--ZSC LionsKloten19:45 Uhr
Sa - 9. Dez.--ZugLugano19:45 Uhr
So - 10. Dez.--KlotenSCL Tigers15:45 Uhr
Di - 12. Dez.--BielLausanne19:45 Uhr
Di - 12. Dez.--LuganoServette19:45 Uhr
Fr - 15. Dez.--BernLugano19:45 Uhr
Fr - 15. Dez.--FribourgSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Fr - 15. Dez.--LausanneServette19:45 Uhr
Fr - 15. Dez.--ZSC LionsDavos19:45 Uhr
Fr - 15. Dez.--ZugKloten19:45 Uhr
Sa - 16. Dez.--AmbrìBern19:45 Uhr
Sa - 16. Dez.--DavosLausanne19:45 Uhr
Sa - 16. Dez.--KlotenBiel19:45 Uhr
Sa - 16. Dez.--SCL TigersZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Sa - 16. Dez.--LuganoFribourg19:45 Uhr
Sa - 16. Dez.--ServetteZug19:45 Uhr
So - 17. Dez.--BielAmbrì15:45 Uhr
Di - 19. Dez.--BernKloten19:45 Uhr
Di - 19. Dez.--SCL TigersBiel19:45 Uhr
Di - 19. Dez.--LausanneFribourg19:45 Uhr
Di - 19. Dez.--LuganoDavos19:45 Uhr
Di - 19. Dez.--ServetteAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Di - 19. Dez.--ZSC LionsZug19:45 Uhr
Do - 21. Dez.--ServetteKloten19:45 Uhr
Fr - 22. Dez.--DavosSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Fr - 22. Dez.--FribourgAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Fr - 22. Dez.--KlotenLugano19:45 Uhr
Fr - 22. Dez.--ZSC LionsServette19:45 Uhr
Fr - 22. Dez.--ZugBern19:45 Uhr
Sa - 23. Dez.--AmbrìDavos19:45 Uhr
Sa - 23. Dez.--BernFribourg19:45 Uhr
Sa - 23. Dez.--SCL TigersZug19:45 Uhr
Sa - 23. Dez.--LausanneZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Sa - 23. Dez.--LuganoBiel19:45 Uhr
Di - 2. Jan.--ZSC LionsLugano15:45 Uhr
Di - 2. Jan.--ZugLausanne15:45 Uhr
Di - 2. Jan.--BielFribourg19:45 Uhr
Di - 2. Jan.--DavosBern19:45 Uhr
Di - 2. Jan.--KlotenAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Di - 2. Jan.--ServetteSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Fr - 5. Jan.--LuganoAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Sa - 6. Jan.--AmbrìLugano19:45 Uhr
Sa - 6. Jan.--BernSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Sa - 6. Jan.--BielServette19:45 Uhr
Sa - 6. Jan.--FribourgZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Sa - 6. Jan.--LausanneKloten19:45 Uhr
Sa - 6. Jan.--ZugDavos19:45 Uhr
So - 7. Jan.--DavosZug15:45 Uhr
So - 7. Jan.--KlotenLausanne15:45 Uhr
So - 7. Jan.--SCL TigersBern15:45 Uhr
So - 7. Jan.--ZSC LionsFribourg15:45 Uhr
Di - 9. Jan.--ServetteBiel19:45 Uhr
Di - 9. Jan.--ZugLugano19:45 Uhr
Do - 11. Jan.--LausanneSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Fr - 12. Jan.--BernZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Fr - 12. Jan.--SCL TigersLugano19:45 Uhr
Fr - 12. Jan.--ServetteDavos19:45 Uhr
Fr - 12. Jan.--ZugBiel19:45 Uhr
Sa - 13. Jan.--BielBern19:45 Uhr
Sa - 13. Jan.--DavosKloten19:45 Uhr
Sa - 13. Jan.--FribourgZug19:45 Uhr
Sa - 13. Jan.--LuganoServette19:45 Uhr
Sa - 13. Jan.--ZSC LionsAmbrì19:45 Uhr
So - 14. Jan.--AmbrìLausanne15:45 Uhr
So - 14. Jan.--KlotenFribourg15:45 Uhr
Di - 16. Jan.--ZugFribourg19:45 Uhr
Fr - 19. Jan.--DavosFribourg19:45 Uhr
Fr - 19. Jan.--SCL TigersKloten19:45 Uhr
Fr - 19. Jan.--LausanneLugano19:45 Uhr
Fr - 19. Jan.--ServetteBern19:45 Uhr
Fr - 19. Jan.--ZSC LionsBiel19:45 Uhr
Fr - 19. Jan.--ZugAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Sa - 20. Jan.--AmbrìSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Sa - 20. Jan.--BernLausanne19:45 Uhr
Sa - 20. Jan.--BielDavos19:45 Uhr
Sa - 20. Jan.--FribourgServette19:45 Uhr
Sa - 20. Jan.--KlotenZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Sa - 20. Jan.--LuganoZug19:45 Uhr
Di - 23. Jan.--BielSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Di - 23. Jan.--LausanneBern19:45 Uhr
Di - 23. Jan.--ZugZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Fr - 26. Jan.--AmbrìBiel19:45 Uhr
Fr - 26. Jan.--KlotenZug19:45 Uhr
Fr - 26. Jan.--SCL TigersFribourg19:45 Uhr
Fr - 26. Jan.--LuganoBern19:45 Uhr
Fr - 26. Jan.--ServetteLausanne19:45 Uhr
Sa - 27. Jan.--BernAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Sa - 27. Jan.--BielKloten19:45 Uhr
Sa - 27. Jan.--FribourgLugano19:45 Uhr
Sa - 27. Jan.--LausanneDavos19:45 Uhr
Sa - 27. Jan.--ZugServette19:45 Uhr
So - 28. Jan.--DavosZSC Lions15:45 Uhr
Di - 30. Jan.--AmbrìServette19:45 Uhr
Di - 30. Jan.--DavosLugano19:45 Uhr
Di - 30. Jan.--FribourgLausanne19:45 Uhr
Di - 30. Jan.--KlotenBern19:45 Uhr
Di - 30. Jan.--ZSC LionsSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Do - 1. Feb.--AmbrìFribourg19:45 Uhr
Do - 1. Feb.--BernZug19:45 Uhr
Do - 1. Feb.--SCL TigersDavos19:45 Uhr
Do - 1. Feb.--LausanneBiel19:45 Uhr
Do - 1. Feb.--ServetteZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Fr - 2. Feb.--BielLugano19:45 Uhr
Fr - 2. Feb.--DavosAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Fr - 2. Feb.--FribourgBern19:45 Uhr
Fr - 2. Feb.--KlotenServette19:45 Uhr
Fr - 2. Feb.--ZSC LionsLausanne19:45 Uhr
Fr - 2. Feb.--ZugSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Sa - 3. Feb.--LuganoKloten19:45 Uhr
Mi - 28. Feb.--AmbrìKloten19:45 Uhr
Mi - 28. Feb.--BernDavos19:45 Uhr
Mi - 28. Feb.--FribourgBiel19:45 Uhr
Mi - 28. Feb.--SCL TigersServette19:45 Uhr
Mi - 28. Feb.--LausanneZug19:45 Uhr
Mi - 28. Feb.--LuganoZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Sa - 3. Mär.--BielZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Sa - 3. Mär.--DavosLugano19:45 Uhr
Sa - 3. Mär.--SCL TigersKloten19:45 Uhr
Sa - 3. Mär.--LausanneFribourg19:45 Uhr
Sa - 3. Mär.--ServetteBern19:45 Uhr
Sa - 3. Mär.--ZugAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Mo - 5. Mär.--AmbrìZug19:45 Uhr
Mo - 5. Mär.--BernServette19:45 Uhr
Mo - 5. Mär.--FribourgLausanne19:45 Uhr
Mo - 5. Mär.--KlotenSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Mo - 5. Mär.--LuganoDavos19:45 Uhr
Mo - 5. Mär.--ZSC LionsBiel19:45 Uhr

 

Teams …

Versustableau

Versustableau