NLA Qualifikation 2019/20
Datum | ST | Zuschauer | Heimteam | Gastteam | Resultat/Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr - 13. Sep. | 1 | 15135 | Bern | Rapperswil | 6:3 (1:0 2:3 3:0) |
Sa - 14. Sep. | 2 | 4315 | Rapperswil | Ambrì | 3:0 (1:0 2:0 0:0) |
Di - 17. Sep. | 3 | 4977 | Biel | Rapperswil | 0:1 (0:0 0:0 0:0) n.V. |
Sa - 21. Sep. | 5 | 4360 | Rapperswil | ZSC Lions | 3:2 (0:2 1:0 1:0) n.V. |
Di - 24. Sep. | 6 | 3839 | Rapperswil | Zug | 4:3 (1:0 1:1 1:2) n.V. |
Sa - 28. Sep. | 8 | 3962 | Rapperswil | SCL Tigers | 1:2 (0:0 0:1 1:1) |
Mi - 2. Okt. | 9 | 6456 | Lausanne | Rapperswil | 4:1 (0:0 2:1 2:0) |
Fr - 4. Okt. | 10 | 3488 | Rapperswil | Servette | 2:0 (1:0 0:0 1:0) |
Sa - 5. Okt. | 11 | 6009 | Fribourg | Rapperswil | 4:1 (2:0 2:0 0:1) |
Di - 8. Okt. | 4 | 5482 | Lugano | Rapperswil | 6:3 (2:0 1:2 3:1) |
Fr - 11. Okt. | 12 | 4089 | Rapperswil | Bern | 5:4 (0:3 2:1 2:0) n.V. |
Sa - 12. Okt. | 13 | 5032 | Ambrì | Rapperswil | 4:2 (1:0 2:0 1:2) |
Di - 15. Okt. | 16 | 3750 | Rapperswil | Lugano | 1:2 (0:0 1:0 0:1) n.V. |
Fr - 18. Okt. | 14 | 6915 | Zug | Rapperswil | 2:3 (1:3 1:0 0:0) |
Di - 22. Okt. | 15 | 3341 | Rapperswil | Biel | 5:3 (0:2 1:1 4:0) |
So - 27. Okt. | 17 | 9984 | ZSC Lions | Rapperswil | 3:1 (1:0 2:0 0:1) |
Di - 29. Okt. | 18 | 3670 | Rapperswil | Lausanne | 2:5 (1:0 0:4 1:1) |
Fr - 1. Nov. | 19 | 6021 | Rapperswil | Davos | 3:4 (0:1 1:3 2:0) |
Sa - 2. Nov. | 20 | 6000 | SCL Tigers | Rapperswil | 4:1 (1:1 2:0 1:0) |
Sa - 16. Nov. | 22 | 3912 | Rapperswil | Fribourg | 9:4 (2:2 6:1 1:1) |
Di - 19. Nov. | 21 | 5151 | Servette | Rapperswil | 6:2 (2:0 2:1 2:1) |
Fr - 22. Nov. | 23 | 5580 | Lugano | Rapperswil | 5:1 (2:0 2:1 1:0) |
Sa - 23. Nov. | 24 | 5571 | Rapperswil | Davos | 4:5 (2:1 0:1 2:2) n.V. |
Sa - 30. Nov. | 26 | 3712 | Rapperswil | Lugano | 2:1 (0:0 0:1 2:0) |
So - 1. Dez. | 25 | 6095 | Biel | Rapperswil | 3:2 (2:2 1:0 0:0) |
Fr - 6. Dez. | 27 | 8667 | ZSC Lions | Rapperswil | 5:4 (2:3 0:0 2:1) n.P. |
Sa - 7. Dez. | 28 | 3613 | Rapperswil | Servette | 4:1 (3:0 0:1 1:0) |
Di - 17. Dez. | 29 | 5384 | SCL Tigers | Rapperswil | 2:1 (2:1 0:0 0:0) |
Fr - 20. Dez. | 30 | 4670 | Ambrì | Rapperswil | 3:2 (0:1 2:1 1:0) |
Sa - 21. Dez. | 31 | 4121 | Rapperswil | Zug | 1:4 (1:2 0:1 0:1) |
Mo - 23. Dez. | 32 | 4019 | Rapperswil | Fribourg | 2:3 (0:0 2:2 0:0) n.V. |
Do - 2. Jan. | 33 | 5419 | Davos | Rapperswil | 3:1 (1:0 1:0 1:1) |
Fr - 3. Jan. | 34 | 4463 | Rapperswil | Bern | 3:2 (1:1 1:1 0:0) n.P. |
Sa - 11. Jan. | 37 | 5333 | Ambrì | Rapperswil | 2:5 (0:2 2:1 0:2) |
So - 12. Jan. | 36 | 5679 | Rapperswil | Ambrì | 1:4 (0:1 1:2 0:1) |
Fr - 17. Jan. | 38 | 5891 | Rapperswil | ZSC Lions | 3:0 (1:0 0:0 2:0) |
Sa - 18. Jan. | 39 | 7135 | Servette | Rapperswil | 5:1 (3:0 1:1 1:0) |
Di - 21. Jan. | 41 | 5439 | Lugano | Rapperswil | 2:1 (0:1 1:0 1:0) |
Fr - 24. Jan. | 40 | 3644 | Rapperswil | Biel | 4:6 (1:2 3:1 0:3) |
Di - 28. Jan. | 35 | 7887 | Lausanne | Rapperswil | 2:1 (0:0 0:1 1:0) n.P. |
Do - 30. Jan. | 42 | 3722 | Rapperswil | Ambrì | 3:2 (2:0 0:0 0:2) n.P. |
Fr - 31. Jan. | 43 | 6919 | Zug | Rapperswil | 4:1 (1:0 1:0 2:1) |
So - 9. Feb. | 7 | 4650 | Davos | Rapperswil | 3:2 (0:0 2:0 1:2) |
Di - 11. Feb. | 44 | 3589 | Rapperswil | SCL Tigers | 7:3 (3:0 1:1 3:2) |
Fr - 14. Feb. | 45 | 6069 | Fribourg | Rapperswil | 5:3 (3:1 1:2 1:0) |
Sa - 15. Feb. | 46 | 4957 | Rapperswil | Davos | 5:2 (1:0 2:1 2:1) |
Fr - 21. Feb. | 47 | 15735 | Bern | Rapperswil | 5:2 (1:0 0:2 4:0) |
Sa - 22. Feb. | 48 | 3514 | Rapperswil | Lausanne | 3:2 (0:1 0:1 2:0) n.V. |
Fr - 28. Feb. | 49 | - | Rapperswil | Lugano | 1:4 (1:1 0:2 0:1) |
Sa - 29. Feb. | 50 | - | Davos | Rapperswil | 5:3 (1:2 0:1 4:0) |