NLA Qualifikation 2018/19

DatumSTZuschauerHeimteamGastteamResultat/Zeit
Fr - 21. Sep.1-BielServette3:0 (1:0 2:0 0:0)
Fr - 21. Sep.1-LuganoDavos3:1 (1:0 1:1 1:0)
Fr - 21. Sep.1-SCL TigersRapperswil5:2 (1:2 2:0 2:0)
Fr - 21. Sep.1-AmbrìZug1:2 (0:0 1:1 0:1)
Fr - 21. Sep.1-ZSC LionsBern1:2 (0:0 0:0 1:1) n.V.
Fr - 21. Sep.1-FribourgLausanne1:5 (0:0 1:2 0:3)
Sa - 22. Sep.2-LausanneBiel1:4 (1:0 0:1 0:3)
Sa - 22. Sep.2-ServetteFribourg3:1 (1:0 1:0 1:1)
Sa - 22. Sep.2-DavosAmbrì2:5 (1:1 1:3 0:1)
Sa - 22. Sep.2-RapperswilZSC Lions1:2 (0:1 1:0 0:1)
Sa - 22. Sep.2-ZugLugano6:5 (4:2 1:3 1:0)
Sa - 22. Sep.2-BernSCL Tigers3:0 (2:0 0:0 1:0)
Di - 25. Sep.3-BernLugano4:0 (1:0 1:0 2:0)
Di - 25. Sep.3-ZSC LionsSCL Tigers1:4 (0:2 0:1 1:1)
Di - 25. Sep.3-LausanneServette4:2 (2:2 0:0 2:0)
Di - 25. Sep.3-DavosRapperswil2:0 (1:0 1:0 0:0)
Di - 25. Sep.3-FribourgZug3:6 (1:2 0:1 2:3)
Di - 25. Sep.3-AmbrìBiel1:5 (1:2 0:2 0:1)
Fr - 28. Sep.4-BielFribourg2:3 (2:0 0:2 0:1)
Fr - 28. Sep.4-ServetteZSC Lions2:1 (1:0 0:1 1:0)
Fr - 28. Sep.4-ZugDavos1:2 (1:1 0:0 0:1)
Fr - 28. Sep.4-LuganoLausanne4:3 (1:1 2:0 1:2)
Fr - 28. Sep.4-SCL TigersAmbrì0:2 (0:0 0:1 0:1)
Fr - 28. Sep.4-RapperswilBern1:5 (0:2 0:1 1:2)
Sa - 29. Sep.5-BernBiel2:5 (1:1 0:1 1:3)
Sa - 29. Sep.5-FribourgRapperswil3:2 (2:2 1:0 0:0)
Sa - 29. Sep.5-AmbrìServette4:2 (1:1 0:1 3:0)
Sa - 29. Sep.5-DavosSCL Tigers0:7 (0:1 0:3 0:3)
So - 30. Sep.5-LausanneZug4:2 (1:0 1:1 2:1)
Di - 2. Okt.6-DavosFribourg2:5 (0:1 1:4 1:0)
Di - 2. Okt.6-LuganoAmbrì6:2 (2:0 4:1 0:1)
Di - 2. Okt.6-RapperswilLausanne2:1 (0:1 0:0 2:0)
Di - 2. Okt.6-ZugZSC Lions0:3 (0:2 0:0 0:1)
Di - 2. Okt.6-SCL TigersBiel3:5 (0:0 2:4 1:1)
Mi - 3. Okt.6-ServetteBern3:1 (1:0 0:1 2:0)
Do - 4. Okt.8-ZSC LionsAmbrì4:3 (0:0 2:1 1:2) n.V.
Fr - 5. Okt.7-BielRapperswil2:0 (0:0 1:0 1:0)
Fr - 5. Okt.7-LuganoSCL Tigers1:4 (0:0 0:3 1:1)
Fr - 5. Okt.7-ZugServette5:1 (1:0 2:1 2:0)
Fr - 5. Okt.7-FribourgZSC Lions1:2 (1:2 0:0 0:0)
Fr - 5. Okt.7-LausanneDavos1:5 (0:2 0:0 1:3)
Fr - 5. Okt.7-AmbrìBern1:6 (0:0 0:4 1:2)
Sa - 6. Okt.8-DavosBiel3:7 (1:3 0:0 2:4)
Sa - 6. Okt.8-RapperswilZug1:4 (0:1 0:3 1:0)
Sa - 6. Okt.8-SCL TigersFribourg0:2 (0:0 0:0 0:2)
Sa - 6. Okt.8-ServetteLugano3:0 (2:0 0:0 1:0)
Sa - 6. Okt.8-BernLausanne2:0 (2:0 0:0 0:0)
Di - 9. Okt.26-ServetteLausanne2:1 (0:0 0:0 1:1) n.P.
Fr - 12. Okt.9-AmbrìDavos5:0 (2:0 2:0 1:0)
Fr - 12. Okt.9-BernZug3:0 (1:0 0:0 2:0)
Fr - 12. Okt.9-BielServette5:1 (1:0 1:0 3:1)
Fr - 12. Okt.9-RapperswilSCL Tigers0:2 (0:1 0:1 0:0)
Fr - 12. Okt.9-FribourgLugano2:1 (0:1 1:0 1:0)
Sa - 13. Okt.10-ServetteFribourg2:1 (1:0 0:0 1:1)
Sa - 13. Okt.10-DavosZSC Lions2:3 (1:0 1:1 0:2)
Sa - 13. Okt.10-ZugBiel4:2 (0:1 2:1 2:0)
Sa - 13. Okt.10-SCL TigersBern3:1 (1:0 1:1 1:0)
Sa - 13. Okt.10-LuganoRapperswil6:0 (1:0 4:0 1:0)
So - 14. Okt.9-ZSC LionsLausanne2:1 (0:0 1:0 1:1)
Di - 16. Okt.16-FribourgBiel3:0 (1:0 0:0 2:0)
Di - 16. Okt.10-LausanneAmbrì1:4 (1:1 0:0 0:3)
Fr - 19. Okt.11-ServetteDavos4:1 (1:0 1:0 2:1)
Fr - 19. Okt.11-LausanneFribourg4:1 (0:0 2:0 2:1)
Fr - 19. Okt.11-ZugSCL Tigers4:1 (3:1 0:0 1:0)
Fr - 19. Okt.11-AmbrìRapperswil2:1 (0:0 1:0 1:1)
Fr - 19. Okt.11-BernZSC Lions3:2 (1:0 1:0 1:2)
Fr - 19. Okt.11-BielLugano3:2 (0:2 2:0 1:0)
Di - 23. Okt.12-SCL TigersLausanne4:3 (1:1 1:1 2:1)
Di - 23. Okt.12-LuganoZug0:1 (0:1 0:0 0:0)
Di - 23. Okt.12-RapperswilServette4:3 (1:2 2:0 1:1)
Di - 23. Okt.12-FribourgAmbrì3:2 (1:2 1:0 0:0) n.V.
Di - 23. Okt.12-ZSC LionsBiel3:6 (0:2 0:0 3:4)
Fr - 26. Okt.13-BielLausanne1:2 (0:0 1:1 0:1)
Fr - 26. Okt.13-RapperswilZSC Lions0:1 (0:1 0:0 0:0)
Fr - 26. Okt.13-BernFribourg6:2 (2:1 2:1 2:0)
Fr - 26. Okt.13-LuganoDavos5:2 (1:1 0:0 4:1)
Sa - 27. Okt.14-FribourgBern3:0 (0:0 3:0 0:0)
Sa - 27. Okt.14-DavosLugano1:6 (0:2 0:1 1:3)
Sa - 27. Okt.14-AmbrìZug2:3 (0:1 0:0 2:1) n.P.
Sa - 27. Okt.14-LausanneBiel4:2 (0:0 2:1 2:1)
Sa - 27. Okt.14-ServetteSCL Tigers2:6 (1:2 1:2 0:2)
Mo - 29. Okt.14-ZSC LionsRapperswil5:2 (1:1 2:1 2:0)
Di - 30. Okt.15-SCL TigersZSC Lions4:1 (1:0 2:0 1:1)
Di - 30. Okt.15-BielAmbrì6:0 (3:0 2:0 1:0)
Di - 30. Okt.15-ServetteLausanne4:6 (1:0 1:5 2:1)
Di - 30. Okt.15-RapperswilDavos1:2 (0:0 0:0 1:1) n.P.
Di - 30. Okt.15-LuganoBern4:2 (1:2 3:0 0:0)
Di - 30. Okt.15-ZugFribourg1:4 (1:2 0:0 0:2)
Fr - 2. Nov.16-DavosZug1:8 (1:3 0:3 0:2)
Fr - 2. Nov.16-LausanneLugano2:1 (2:1 0:0 0:0)
Fr - 2. Nov.16-BernRapperswil3:1 (2:0 0:1 1:0)
Fr - 2. Nov.16-AmbrìSCL Tigers2:4 (0:0 2:1 0:3)
Sa - 3. Nov.17-RapperswilFribourg1:4 (0:0 1:3 0:1)
Sa - 3. Nov.17-ServetteAmbrì6:4 (1:2 1:1 4:1)
Sa - 3. Nov.17-BielBern2:3 (1:0 0:1 1:1) n.V.
Sa - 3. Nov.17-SCL TigersDavos1:4 (0:1 0:2 1:1)
Sa - 3. Nov.17-LuganoZSC Lions5:3 (2:1 2:1 1:1)
Sa - 3. Nov.17-ZugLausanne1:4 (0:0 0:2 1:2)
Di - 13. Nov.18-FribourgDavos6:1 (4:0 1:0 1:1)
Di - 13. Nov.18-AmbrìLugano2:1 (1:1 0:0 0:0) n.P.
Di - 13. Nov.18-BielSCL Tigers3:2 (1:1 0:0 1:1) n.P.
Di - 13. Nov.18-LausanneRapperswil6:1 (2:0 2:0 2:1)
Di - 13. Nov.18-ZSC LionsZug3:2 (0:2 1:0 1:0) n.V.
Di - 13. Nov.18-BernServette7:0 (3:0 3:0 1:0)
Do - 15. Nov.20-LuganoServette19:45 Uhr
Fr - 16. Nov.19-BernAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Fr - 16. Nov.19-DavosLausanne19:45 Uhr
Fr - 16. Nov.19-ServetteZug19:45 Uhr
Fr - 16. Nov.19-RapperswilBiel19:45 Uhr
Fr - 16. Nov.19-SCL TigersLugano19:45 Uhr
Sa - 17. Nov.20-FribourgSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Sa - 17. Nov.20-ZugRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Sa - 17. Nov.20-AmbrìZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Sa - 17. Nov.20-BielDavos19:45 Uhr
So - 18. Nov.20-LausanneBern15:45 Uhr
Fr - 23. Nov.21-DavosAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Fr - 23. Nov.21-ZugBern19:45 Uhr
Fr - 23. Nov.21-SCL TigersRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Fr - 23. Nov.21-LuganoFribourg19:45 Uhr
Fr - 23. Nov.21-ServetteBiel19:45 Uhr
Fr - 23. Nov.21-LausanneZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Sa - 24. Nov.22-RapperswilLugano19:45 Uhr
Sa - 24. Nov.22-FribourgServette19:45 Uhr
Sa - 24. Nov.22-BielZug19:45 Uhr
Sa - 24. Nov.22-AmbrìLausanne19:45 Uhr
Sa - 24. Nov.22-BernSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
So - 25. Nov.22-ZSC LionsDavos15:45 Uhr
Fr - 30. Nov.23-DavosServette19:45 Uhr
Fr - 30. Nov.23-RapperswilAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Fr - 30. Nov.23-FribourgLausanne19:45 Uhr
Fr - 30. Nov.23-LuganoBiel19:45 Uhr
Fr - 30. Nov.23-ZSC LionsBern19:45 Uhr
Fr - 30. Nov.23-SCL TigersZug19:45 Uhr
Sa - 1. Dez.24-BernDavos19:45 Uhr
Sa - 1. Dez.24-AmbrìFribourg19:45 Uhr
Sa - 1. Dez.24-BielZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Sa - 1. Dez.24-LausanneSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Sa - 1. Dez.24-ServetteRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Di - 4. Dez.13-SCL TigersServette19:45 Uhr
Fr - 7. Dez.25-RapperswilBern19:45 Uhr
Fr - 7. Dez.25-LuganoAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Fr - 7. Dez.25-SCL TigersZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Fr - 7. Dez.25-FribourgBiel19:45 Uhr
Fr - 7. Dez.25-LausanneServette19:45 Uhr
Sa - 8. Dez.37-ZSC LionsServette19:45 Uhr
Sa - 8. Dez.26-ZugDavos19:45 Uhr
Sa - 8. Dez.26-BernRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Sa - 8. Dez.26-BielFribourg19:45 Uhr
Sa - 8. Dez.26-AmbrìLugano19:45 Uhr
So - 9. Dez.25-DavosZug15:45 Uhr
Di - 18. Dez.27-ZSC LionsAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Di - 18. Dez.24-ZugLugano19:45 Uhr
Di - 18. Dez.46-ServetteLausanne19:45 Uhr
Fr - 21. Dez.29-ServetteZug19:45 Uhr
Fr - 21. Dez.29-RapperswilSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Sa - 22. Dez.30-LausanneZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Sa - 22. Dez.30-ZugRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Sa - 22. Dez.30-SCL TigersLugano19:45 Uhr
Sa - 22. Dez.30-AmbrìBern19:45 Uhr
Sa - 22. Dez.30-BielServette19:45 Uhr
Sa - 22. Dez.30-FribourgDavos19:45 Uhr
So - 23. Dez.29-LuganoBiel15:45 Uhr
So - 23. Dez.29-BernLausanne15:45 Uhr
So - 23. Dez.29-DavosAmbrì15:45 Uhr
So - 23. Dez.29-ZSC LionsFribourg15:45 Uhr
Mi - 2. Jan.31-ZSC LionsRapperswil15:45 Uhr
Mi - 2. Jan.31-SCL TigersBern15:45 Uhr
Mi - 2. Jan.31-DavosLugano15:45 Uhr
Mi - 2. Jan.31-BielLausanne15:45 Uhr
Mi - 2. Jan.31-ZugAmbrì15:45 Uhr
Fr - 4. Jan.32-LuganoAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Fr - 4. Jan.32-ZSC LionsBiel19:45 Uhr
Fr - 4. Jan.32-FribourgLausanne19:45 Uhr
Fr - 4. Jan.32-RapperswilBern19:45 Uhr
Fr - 4. Jan.32-SCL TigersZug19:45 Uhr
Sa - 5. Jan.33-BielFribourg19:45 Uhr
Sa - 5. Jan.33-AmbrìSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Sa - 5. Jan.33-ZugDavos19:45 Uhr
Sa - 5. Jan.33-LausanneRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Sa - 5. Jan.33-ServetteLugano19:45 Uhr
Sa - 5. Jan.33-BernZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
So - 6. Jan.32-DavosServette15:45 Uhr
Di - 8. Jan.40-LausanneDavos19:45 Uhr
Di - 8. Jan.31-ServetteFribourg19:45 Uhr
Fr - 11. Jan.34-DavosBern19:45 Uhr
Fr - 11. Jan.34-ServetteRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Fr - 11. Jan.34-LuganoZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Fr - 11. Jan.34-SCL TigersBiel19:45 Uhr
Fr - 11. Jan.34-ZugLausanne19:45 Uhr
Sa - 12. Jan.35-FribourgSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Sa - 12. Jan.35-BielAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Sa - 12. Jan.35-BernZug19:45 Uhr
Sa - 12. Jan.35-RapperswilLugano19:45 Uhr
Sa - 12. Jan.35-LausanneServette19:45 Uhr
So - 13. Jan.34-AmbrìFribourg15:45 Uhr
So - 13. Jan.35-ZSC LionsDavos15:45 Uhr
Di - 15. Jan.37-LausanneSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Fr - 18. Jan.36-SCL TigersZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Fr - 18. Jan.36-ZugBiel19:45 Uhr
Fr - 18. Jan.36-LuganoFribourg19:45 Uhr
Fr - 18. Jan.36-ServetteBern19:45 Uhr
Fr - 18. Jan.36-DavosRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Fr - 18. Jan.36-AmbrìLausanne19:45 Uhr
Sa - 19. Jan.26-ZSC LionsSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Sa - 19. Jan.37-BielDavos19:45 Uhr
Sa - 19. Jan.37-BernLugano19:45 Uhr
Sa - 19. Jan.37-FribourgZug19:45 Uhr
Sa - 19. Jan.37-RapperswilAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Di - 22. Jan.38-SCL TigersRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Di - 22. Jan.38-ZugServette19:45 Uhr
Di - 22. Jan.38-AmbrìDavos19:45 Uhr
Di - 22. Jan.38-BielLugano19:45 Uhr
Di - 22. Jan.38-FribourgZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Di - 22. Jan.38-LausanneBern19:45 Uhr
Mi - 23. Jan.5-ZSC LionsLugano19:45 Uhr
Do - 24. Jan.39-ServetteAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Do - 24. Jan.39-RapperswilFribourg19:45 Uhr
Fr - 25. Jan.39-LuganoLausanne19:45 Uhr
Fr - 25. Jan.39-BernBiel19:45 Uhr
Fr - 25. Jan.39-ZSC LionsZug19:45 Uhr
Sa - 26. Jan.40-SCL TigersServette19:45 Uhr
Sa - 26. Jan.40-AmbrìZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Sa - 26. Jan.40-ZugLugano19:45 Uhr
Sa - 26. Jan.40-FribourgBern19:45 Uhr
Sa - 26. Jan.40-BielRapperswil19:45 Uhr
So - 27. Jan.39-DavosSCL Tigers15:45 Uhr
Di - 29. Jan.41-ServetteBiel19:45 Uhr
Di - 29. Jan.41-BernAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Di - 29. Jan.41-DavosFribourg19:45 Uhr
Di - 29. Jan.41-RapperswilZug19:45 Uhr
Di - 29. Jan.41-LuganoSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Di - 29. Jan.41-ZSC LionsLausanne19:45 Uhr
Fr - 1. Feb.42-AmbrìZug19:45 Uhr
Fr - 1. Feb.42-RapperswilZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Fr - 1. Feb.42-LausanneBiel19:45 Uhr
Fr - 1. Feb.42-BernSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Fr - 1. Feb.42-LuganoDavos19:45 Uhr
Fr - 1. Feb.42-FribourgServette19:45 Uhr
Fr - 8. Feb.27-RapperswilBiel19:45 Uhr
Fr - 8. Feb.27-LuganoZug19:45 Uhr
Fr - 8. Feb.27-DavosLausanne19:45 Uhr
Fr - 8. Feb.27-BernFribourg19:45 Uhr
Fr - 8. Feb.27-ServetteSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Sa - 9. Feb.28-ZugZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Sa - 9. Feb.28-SCL TigersDavos19:45 Uhr
Sa - 9. Feb.28-BielBern19:45 Uhr
Sa - 9. Feb.28-AmbrìServette19:45 Uhr
So - 10. Feb.28-FribourgRapperswil15:45 Uhr
Di - 12. Feb.16-ZSC LionsServette19:45 Uhr
Di - 12. Feb.44-DavosZug19:45 Uhr
Fr - 15. Feb.43-AmbrìLugano19:45 Uhr
Fr - 15. Feb.43-BielZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Fr - 15. Feb.43-BernRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Fr - 15. Feb.43-ZugSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Fr - 15. Feb.43-LausanneFribourg19:45 Uhr
Fr - 15. Feb.43-ServetteDavos19:45 Uhr
Sa - 16. Feb.44-FribourgBiel19:45 Uhr
Sa - 16. Feb.44-SCL TigersAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Sa - 16. Feb.44-RapperswilLausanne19:45 Uhr
So - 17. Feb.44-ZSC LionsBern15:45 Uhr
So - 17. Feb.44-LuganoServette15:45 Uhr
Di - 19. Feb.28-LausanneLugano19:45 Uhr
Di - 19. Feb.13-ZugAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Di - 19. Feb.19-ZSC LionsFribourg19:45 Uhr
Di - 19. Feb.12-DavosBern19:45 Uhr
Fr - 22. Feb.45-LausanneZug19:45 Uhr
Fr - 22. Feb.45-BernDavos19:45 Uhr
Fr - 22. Feb.45-FribourgAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Fr - 22. Feb.45-RapperswilServette19:45 Uhr
Fr - 22. Feb.45-BielSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Fr - 22. Feb.45-ZSC LionsLugano19:45 Uhr
Sa - 23. Feb.46-ZugBern19:45 Uhr
Sa - 23. Feb.46-SCL TigersFribourg19:45 Uhr
Sa - 23. Feb.46-AmbrìBiel19:45 Uhr
Sa - 23. Feb.46-DavosZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Sa - 23. Feb.46-LuganoRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Di - 26. Feb.47-RapperswilDavos19:45 Uhr
Di - 26. Feb.47-BielZug19:45 Uhr
Di - 26. Feb.47-BernServette19:45 Uhr
Di - 26. Feb.47-ZSC LionsSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Di - 26. Feb.47-LausanneAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Di - 26. Feb.47-FribourgLugano19:45 Uhr
Fr - 1. Mär.48-AmbrìDavos19:45 Uhr
Fr - 1. Mär.48-LuganoZug19:45 Uhr
Fr - 1. Mär.48-RapperswilSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Fr - 1. Mär.48-FribourgServette19:45 Uhr
Fr - 1. Mär.48-BernZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Fr - 1. Mär.48-BielLausanne19:45 Uhr
Sa - 2. Mär.49-SCL TigersBern19:45 Uhr
Sa - 2. Mär.49-ServetteBiel19:45 Uhr
Sa - 2. Mär.49-ZugAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Sa - 2. Mär.49-ZSC LionsRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Sa - 2. Mär.49-DavosLugano19:45 Uhr
Sa - 2. Mär.49-LausanneFribourg19:45 Uhr
Mo - 4. Mär.50-ServetteZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Mo - 4. Mär.50-DavosBiel19:45 Uhr
Mo - 4. Mär.50-AmbrìRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Mo - 4. Mär.50-SCL TigersLausanne19:45 Uhr
Mo - 4. Mär.50-ZugFribourg19:45 Uhr
Mo - 4. Mär.50-LuganoBern19:45 Uhr