NLA Qualifikation 2017/18

DatumSTZuschauerHeimteamGastteamResultat/Zeit
Fr - 21. Sep.1-AmbrìZug19:45 Uhr
Fr - 21. Sep.1-BielServette19:45 Uhr
Fr - 21. Sep.1-FribourgLausanne19:45 Uhr
Fr - 21. Sep.1-SCL TigersRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Fr - 21. Sep.1-LuganoDavos19:45 Uhr
Fr - 21. Sep.1-ZSC LionsBern19:45 Uhr
Sa - 22. Sep.2-BernSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Sa - 22. Sep.2-DavosAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Sa - 22. Sep.2-LausanneBiel19:45 Uhr
Sa - 22. Sep.2-RapperswilZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Sa - 22. Sep.2-ServetteFribourg19:45 Uhr
Sa - 22. Sep.2-ZugLugano19:45 Uhr
Di - 25. Sep.3-AmbrìBiel19:45 Uhr
Di - 25. Sep.3-BernLugano19:45 Uhr
Di - 25. Sep.3-DavosRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Di - 25. Sep.3-FribourgZug19:45 Uhr
Di - 25. Sep.3-LausanneServette19:45 Uhr
Di - 25. Sep.3-ZSC LionsSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Fr - 28. Sep.4-BielFribourg19:45 Uhr
Fr - 28. Sep.4-SCL TigersAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Fr - 28. Sep.4-LuganoLausanne19:45 Uhr
Fr - 28. Sep.4-RapperswilBern19:45 Uhr
Fr - 28. Sep.4-ServetteZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Fr - 28. Sep.4-ZugDavos19:45 Uhr
Sa - 29. Sep.5-AmbrìServette19:45 Uhr
Sa - 29. Sep.5-BernBiel19:45 Uhr
Sa - 29. Sep.5-DavosSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Sa - 29. Sep.5-FribourgRapperswil19:45 Uhr
So - 30. Sep.5-LausanneZug15:45 Uhr
Di - 2. Okt.6-DavosFribourg19:45 Uhr
Di - 2. Okt.6-SCL TigersBiel19:45 Uhr
Di - 2. Okt.6-LuganoAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Di - 2. Okt.6-RapperswilLausanne19:45 Uhr
Di - 2. Okt.6-ZugZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Mi - 3. Okt.6-ServetteBern19:45 Uhr
Do - 4. Okt.8-ZSC LionsAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Fr - 5. Okt.7-AmbrìBern19:45 Uhr
Fr - 5. Okt.7-BielRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Fr - 5. Okt.7-FribourgZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Fr - 5. Okt.7-LausanneDavos19:45 Uhr
Fr - 5. Okt.7-LuganoSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Fr - 5. Okt.7-ZugServette19:45 Uhr
Sa - 6. Okt.8-BernLausanne19:45 Uhr
Sa - 6. Okt.8-DavosBiel19:45 Uhr
Sa - 6. Okt.8-SCL TigersFribourg19:45 Uhr
Sa - 6. Okt.8-RapperswilZug19:45 Uhr
Sa - 6. Okt.8-ServetteLugano19:45 Uhr
Di - 9. Okt.26-ServetteLausanne19:45 Uhr
Fr - 12. Okt.9-AmbrìDavos19:45 Uhr
Fr - 12. Okt.9-BernZug19:45 Uhr
Fr - 12. Okt.9-BielServette19:45 Uhr
Fr - 12. Okt.9-FribourgLugano19:45 Uhr
Fr - 12. Okt.9-RapperswilSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Sa - 13. Okt.10-DavosZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Sa - 13. Okt.10-SCL TigersBern19:45 Uhr
Sa - 13. Okt.10-LuganoRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Sa - 13. Okt.10-ServetteFribourg19:45 Uhr
Sa - 13. Okt.10-ZugBiel19:45 Uhr
So - 14. Okt.9-ZSC LionsLausanne15:45 Uhr
Di - 16. Okt.16-FribourgBiel19:45 Uhr
Di - 16. Okt.10-LausanneAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Fr - 19. Okt.11-AmbrìRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Fr - 19. Okt.11-BernZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Fr - 19. Okt.11-BielLugano19:45 Uhr
Fr - 19. Okt.11-LausanneFribourg19:45 Uhr
Fr - 19. Okt.11-ServetteDavos19:45 Uhr
Fr - 19. Okt.11-ZugSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Di - 23. Okt.12-FribourgAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Di - 23. Okt.12-SCL TigersLausanne19:45 Uhr
Di - 23. Okt.12-LuganoZug19:45 Uhr
Di - 23. Okt.12-RapperswilServette19:45 Uhr
Di - 23. Okt.12-ZSC LionsBiel19:45 Uhr
Fr - 26. Okt.13-BernFribourg19:45 Uhr
Fr - 26. Okt.13-BielLausanne19:45 Uhr
Fr - 26. Okt.13-LuganoDavos19:45 Uhr
Fr - 26. Okt.13-RapperswilZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Sa - 27. Okt.14-AmbrìZug19:45 Uhr
Sa - 27. Okt.14-DavosLugano19:45 Uhr
Sa - 27. Okt.14-FribourgBern19:45 Uhr
Sa - 27. Okt.14-LausanneBiel19:45 Uhr
Sa - 27. Okt.14-ServetteSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Mo - 29. Okt.14-ZSC LionsRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Di - 30. Okt.15-BielAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Di - 30. Okt.15-SCL TigersZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Di - 30. Okt.15-LuganoBern19:45 Uhr
Di - 30. Okt.15-RapperswilDavos19:45 Uhr
Di - 30. Okt.15-ServetteLausanne19:45 Uhr
Di - 30. Okt.15-ZugFribourg19:45 Uhr
Fr - 2. Nov.16-AmbrìSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Fr - 2. Nov.16-BernRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Fr - 2. Nov.16-DavosZug19:45 Uhr
Fr - 2. Nov.16-LausanneLugano19:45 Uhr
Sa - 3. Nov.17-BielBern19:45 Uhr
Sa - 3. Nov.17-SCL TigersDavos19:45 Uhr
Sa - 3. Nov.17-LuganoZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Sa - 3. Nov.17-RapperswilFribourg19:45 Uhr
Sa - 3. Nov.17-ServetteAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Sa - 3. Nov.17-ZugLausanne19:45 Uhr
Di - 13. Nov.18-AmbrìLugano19:45 Uhr
Di - 13. Nov.18-BernServette19:45 Uhr
Di - 13. Nov.18-BielSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Di - 13. Nov.18-FribourgDavos19:45 Uhr
Di - 13. Nov.18-LausanneRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Di - 13. Nov.18-ZSC LionsZug19:45 Uhr
Do - 15. Nov.20-LuganoServette19:45 Uhr
Fr - 16. Nov.19-BernAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Fr - 16. Nov.19-DavosLausanne19:45 Uhr
Fr - 16. Nov.19-SCL TigersLugano19:45 Uhr
Fr - 16. Nov.19-RapperswilBiel19:45 Uhr
Fr - 16. Nov.19-ServetteZug19:45 Uhr
Sa - 17. Nov.20-AmbrìZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Sa - 17. Nov.20-BielDavos19:45 Uhr
Sa - 17. Nov.20-FribourgSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Sa - 17. Nov.20-ZugRapperswil19:45 Uhr
So - 18. Nov.20-LausanneBern15:45 Uhr
Fr - 23. Nov.21-DavosAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Fr - 23. Nov.21-SCL TigersRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Fr - 23. Nov.21-LausanneZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Fr - 23. Nov.21-LuganoFribourg19:45 Uhr
Fr - 23. Nov.21-ServetteBiel19:45 Uhr
Fr - 23. Nov.21-ZugBern19:45 Uhr
Sa - 24. Nov.22-AmbrìLausanne19:45 Uhr
Sa - 24. Nov.22-BernSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Sa - 24. Nov.22-BielZug19:45 Uhr
Sa - 24. Nov.22-FribourgServette19:45 Uhr
Sa - 24. Nov.22-RapperswilLugano19:45 Uhr
So - 25. Nov.22-ZSC LionsDavos15:45 Uhr
Fr - 30. Nov.23-DavosServette19:45 Uhr
Fr - 30. Nov.23-FribourgLausanne19:45 Uhr
Fr - 30. Nov.23-SCL TigersZug19:45 Uhr
Fr - 30. Nov.23-LuganoBiel19:45 Uhr
Fr - 30. Nov.23-RapperswilAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Fr - 30. Nov.23-ZSC LionsBern19:45 Uhr
Sa - 1. Dez.24-AmbrìFribourg19:45 Uhr
Sa - 1. Dez.24-BernDavos19:45 Uhr
Sa - 1. Dez.24-BielZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Sa - 1. Dez.24-LausanneSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Sa - 1. Dez.24-ServetteRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Di - 4. Dez.13-SCL TigersServette19:45 Uhr
Fr - 7. Dez.25-FribourgBiel19:45 Uhr
Fr - 7. Dez.25-SCL TigersZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Fr - 7. Dez.25-LausanneServette19:45 Uhr
Fr - 7. Dez.25-LuganoAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Fr - 7. Dez.25-RapperswilBern19:45 Uhr
Sa - 8. Dez.26-AmbrìLugano19:45 Uhr
Sa - 8. Dez.26-BernRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Sa - 8. Dez.26-BielFribourg19:45 Uhr
Sa - 8. Dez.37-ZSC LionsServette19:45 Uhr
Sa - 8. Dez.26-ZugDavos19:45 Uhr
So - 9. Dez.25-DavosZug15:45 Uhr
Di - 18. Dez.46-ServetteLausanne19:45 Uhr
Di - 18. Dez.27-ZSC LionsAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Di - 18. Dez.24-ZugLugano19:45 Uhr
Fr - 21. Dez.29-RapperswilSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Fr - 21. Dez.29-ServetteZug19:45 Uhr
Sa - 22. Dez.30-AmbrìBern19:45 Uhr
Sa - 22. Dez.30-BielServette19:45 Uhr
Sa - 22. Dez.30-FribourgDavos19:45 Uhr
Sa - 22. Dez.30-SCL TigersLugano19:45 Uhr
Sa - 22. Dez.30-LausanneZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Sa - 22. Dez.30-ZugRapperswil19:45 Uhr
So - 23. Dez.29-BernLausanne15:45 Uhr
So - 23. Dez.29-DavosAmbrì15:45 Uhr
So - 23. Dez.29-LuganoBiel15:45 Uhr
So - 23. Dez.29-ZSC LionsFribourg15:45 Uhr
Mi - 2. Jan.31-BielLausanne15:45 Uhr
Mi - 2. Jan.31-DavosLugano15:45 Uhr
Mi - 2. Jan.31-SCL TigersBern15:45 Uhr
Mi - 2. Jan.31-ZSC LionsRapperswil15:45 Uhr
Mi - 2. Jan.31-ZugAmbrì15:45 Uhr
Fr - 4. Jan.32-FribourgLausanne19:45 Uhr
Fr - 4. Jan.32-SCL TigersZug19:45 Uhr
Fr - 4. Jan.32-LuganoAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Fr - 4. Jan.32-RapperswilBern19:45 Uhr
Fr - 4. Jan.32-ZSC LionsBiel19:45 Uhr
Sa - 5. Jan.33-AmbrìSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Sa - 5. Jan.33-BernZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Sa - 5. Jan.33-BielFribourg19:45 Uhr
Sa - 5. Jan.33-LausanneRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Sa - 5. Jan.33-ServetteLugano19:45 Uhr
Sa - 5. Jan.33-ZugDavos19:45 Uhr
So - 6. Jan.32-DavosServette15:45 Uhr
Di - 8. Jan.40-LausanneDavos19:45 Uhr
Di - 8. Jan.31-ServetteFribourg19:45 Uhr
Fr - 11. Jan.34-DavosBern19:45 Uhr
Fr - 11. Jan.34-SCL TigersBiel19:45 Uhr
Fr - 11. Jan.34-LuganoZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Fr - 11. Jan.34-ServetteRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Fr - 11. Jan.34-ZugLausanne19:45 Uhr
Sa - 12. Jan.35-BernZug19:45 Uhr
Sa - 12. Jan.35-BielAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Sa - 12. Jan.35-FribourgSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Sa - 12. Jan.35-LausanneServette19:45 Uhr
Sa - 12. Jan.35-RapperswilLugano19:45 Uhr
So - 13. Jan.34-AmbrìFribourg15:45 Uhr
So - 13. Jan.35-ZSC LionsDavos15:45 Uhr
Fr - 18. Jan.36-AmbrìLausanne19:45 Uhr
Fr - 18. Jan.36-DavosRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Fr - 18. Jan.36-SCL TigersZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Fr - 18. Jan.36-LuganoFribourg19:45 Uhr
Fr - 18. Jan.36-ServetteBern19:45 Uhr
Fr - 18. Jan.36-ZugBiel19:45 Uhr
Sa - 19. Jan.37-BernLugano19:45 Uhr
Sa - 19. Jan.37-BielDavos19:45 Uhr
Sa - 19. Jan.37-FribourgZug19:45 Uhr
Sa - 19. Jan.37-RapperswilAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Sa - 19. Jan.26-ZSC LionsSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Di - 22. Jan.38-AmbrìDavos19:45 Uhr
Di - 22. Jan.38-BielLugano19:45 Uhr
Di - 22. Jan.38-FribourgZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Di - 22. Jan.38-SCL TigersRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Di - 22. Jan.38-LausanneBern19:45 Uhr
Di - 22. Jan.38-ZugServette19:45 Uhr
Mi - 23. Jan.5-ZSC LionsLugano19:45 Uhr
Do - 24. Jan.39-RapperswilFribourg19:45 Uhr
Do - 24. Jan.39-ServetteAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Fr - 25. Jan.39-BernBiel19:45 Uhr
Fr - 25. Jan.39-LuganoLausanne19:45 Uhr
Fr - 25. Jan.39-ZSC LionsZug19:45 Uhr
Sa - 26. Jan.40-AmbrìZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Sa - 26. Jan.40-BielRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Sa - 26. Jan.40-FribourgBern19:45 Uhr
Sa - 26. Jan.40-SCL TigersServette19:45 Uhr
Sa - 26. Jan.40-ZugLugano19:45 Uhr
So - 27. Jan.39-DavosSCL Tigers15:45 Uhr
Di - 29. Jan.41-BernAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Di - 29. Jan.41-DavosFribourg19:45 Uhr
Di - 29. Jan.41-LuganoSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Di - 29. Jan.41-RapperswilZug19:45 Uhr
Di - 29. Jan.41-ServetteBiel19:45 Uhr
Di - 29. Jan.41-ZSC LionsLausanne19:45 Uhr
Fr - 1. Feb.42-AmbrìZug19:45 Uhr
Fr - 1. Feb.42-BernSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Fr - 1. Feb.42-FribourgServette19:45 Uhr
Fr - 1. Feb.42-LausanneBiel19:45 Uhr
Fr - 1. Feb.42-LuganoDavos19:45 Uhr
Fr - 1. Feb.42-RapperswilZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Fr - 8. Feb.27-BernFribourg19:45 Uhr
Fr - 8. Feb.27-DavosLausanne19:45 Uhr
Fr - 8. Feb.27-LuganoZug19:45 Uhr
Fr - 8. Feb.27-RapperswilBiel19:45 Uhr
Fr - 8. Feb.27-ServetteSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Sa - 9. Feb.28-AmbrìServette19:45 Uhr
Sa - 9. Feb.28-BielBern19:45 Uhr
Sa - 9. Feb.28-SCL TigersDavos19:45 Uhr
Sa - 9. Feb.28-ZugZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
So - 10. Feb.28-FribourgRapperswil15:45 Uhr
Di - 12. Feb.44-DavosZug19:45 Uhr
Di - 12. Feb.16-ZSC LionsServette19:45 Uhr
Fr - 15. Feb.43-AmbrìLugano19:45 Uhr
Fr - 15. Feb.43-BernRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Fr - 15. Feb.43-BielZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Fr - 15. Feb.43-LausanneFribourg19:45 Uhr
Fr - 15. Feb.43-ServetteDavos19:45 Uhr
Fr - 15. Feb.43-ZugSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Sa - 16. Feb.44-FribourgBiel19:45 Uhr
Sa - 16. Feb.44-LausanneAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Sa - 16. Feb.44-RapperswilLausanne19:45 Uhr
So - 17. Feb.44-LuganoServette15:45 Uhr
So - 17. Feb.44-ZSC LionsBern15:45 Uhr
Di - 19. Feb.12-DavosBern19:45 Uhr
Di - 19. Feb.28-LausanneLugano19:45 Uhr
Di - 19. Feb.19-ZSC LionsFribourg19:45 Uhr
Di - 19. Feb.13-ZugAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Fr - 22. Feb.45-BernDavos19:45 Uhr
Fr - 22. Feb.45-BielSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Fr - 22. Feb.45-FribourgAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Fr - 22. Feb.45-LausanneZug19:45 Uhr
Fr - 22. Feb.45-RapperswilServette19:45 Uhr
Fr - 22. Feb.45-ZSC LionsLugano19:45 Uhr
Sa - 23. Feb.46-AmbrìBiel19:45 Uhr
Sa - 23. Feb.46-DavosZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Sa - 23. Feb.46-SCL TigersFribourg19:45 Uhr
Sa - 23. Feb.46-LuganoRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Sa - 23. Feb.46-ZugBern19:45 Uhr
Di - 26. Feb.47-BernServette19:45 Uhr
Di - 26. Feb.47-BielZug19:45 Uhr
Di - 26. Feb.47-FribourgLugano19:45 Uhr
Di - 26. Feb.47-LausanneAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Di - 26. Feb.47-RapperswilDavos19:45 Uhr
Di - 26. Feb.47-ZSC LionsSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Fr - 1. Mär.48-AmbrìDavos19:45 Uhr
Fr - 1. Mär.48-BernZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Fr - 1. Mär.48-BielLausanne19:45 Uhr
Fr - 1. Mär.48-FribourgServette19:45 Uhr
Fr - 1. Mär.48-LuganoZug19:45 Uhr
Fr - 1. Mär.48-RapperswilSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Sa - 2. Mär.49-DavosLugano19:45 Uhr
Sa - 2. Mär.49-SCL TigersBern19:45 Uhr
Sa - 2. Mär.49-LausanneFribourg19:45 Uhr
Sa - 2. Mär.49-ServetteBiel19:45 Uhr
Sa - 2. Mär.49-ZSC LionsRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Sa - 2. Mär.49-ZugAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Mo - 4. Mär.50-AmbrìRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Mo - 4. Mär.50-DavosBiel19:45 Uhr
Mo - 4. Mär.50-SCL TigersLausanne19:45 Uhr
Mo - 4. Mär.50-LuganoBern19:45 Uhr
Mo - 4. Mär.50-ServetteZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Mo - 4. Mär.50-ZugFribourg19:45 Uhr

 

Teams …

Versustableau

Versustableau