NLA Qualifikation 2019/20

DatumSTZuschauerHeimteamGastteamResultat/Zeit
Do - 2. Jan.33-ZSC LionsSCL Tigers15:45 Uhr
Do - 2. Jan.33-DavosRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Do - 2. Jan.33-LausanneAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Do - 2. Jan.33-FribourgZug19:45 Uhr
Do - 2. Jan.33-BernBiel19:45 Uhr
Fr - 3. Jan.34-LuganoFribourg19:45 Uhr
Fr - 3. Jan.34-SCL TigersDavos19:45 Uhr
Fr - 3. Jan.34-ZugServette19:45 Uhr
Fr - 3. Jan.34-BielLausanne19:45 Uhr
Fr - 3. Jan.34-RapperswilBern19:45 Uhr
Sa - 4. Jan.34-AmbrìZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
So - 5. Jan.35-BernLugano15:45 Uhr
So - 5. Jan.35-ZSC LionsZug15:45 Uhr
So - 5. Jan.35-FribourgSCL Tigers15:45 Uhr
So - 5. Jan.35-DavosBiel15:45 Uhr
So - 5. Jan.35-ServetteAmbrì15:45 Uhr
Di - 7. Jan.12-DavosZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Fr - 10. Jan.36-BielZug19:45 Uhr
Fr - 10. Jan.36-ServetteBern19:45 Uhr
Fr - 10. Jan.36-SCL TigersZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Sa - 11. Jan.37-AmbrìRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Sa - 11. Jan.37-DavosLugano19:45 Uhr
Sa - 11. Jan.37-FribourgLausanne19:45 Uhr
Sa - 11. Jan.37-ZugBiel19:45 Uhr
Sa - 11. Jan.37-BernServette19:45 Uhr
So - 12. Jan.36-RapperswilAmbrì15:45 Uhr
So - 12. Jan.36-LuganoDavos15:45 Uhr
Di - 14. Jan.33-ServetteLugano19:45 Uhr
Di - 14. Jan.37-ZSC LionsSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Fr - 17. Jan.38-DavosFribourg19:45 Uhr
Fr - 17. Jan.38-BernLausanne19:45 Uhr
Fr - 17. Jan.38-BielServette19:45 Uhr
Fr - 17. Jan.38-RapperswilZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Fr - 17. Jan.38-LuganoSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Fr - 17. Jan.38-ZugAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Sa - 18. Jan.39-ZSC LionsLugano19:45 Uhr
Sa - 18. Jan.39-FribourgBern19:45 Uhr
Sa - 18. Jan.39-AmbrìBiel19:45 Uhr
Sa - 18. Jan.39-ServetteRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Sa - 18. Jan.39-SCL TigersZug19:45 Uhr
Di - 21. Jan.41-LuganoRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Di - 21. Jan.16-ZugSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Di - 21. Jan.28-BielAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Do - 23. Jan.40-ServetteZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Fr - 24. Jan.40-ZugLugano19:45 Uhr
Fr - 24. Jan.40-RapperswilBiel19:45 Uhr
Fr - 24. Jan.40-FribourgAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Fr - 24. Jan.40-SCL TigersLausanne19:45 Uhr
Sa - 25. Jan.41-BernServette19:45 Uhr
Sa - 25. Jan.41-BielZug19:45 Uhr
Sa - 25. Jan.41-LausanneFribourg19:45 Uhr
Sa - 25. Jan.41-ZSC LionsDavos19:45 Uhr
Sa - 25. Jan.41-AmbrìSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
So - 26. Jan.40-DavosBern15:45 Uhr
Di - 28. Jan.5-DavosAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Di - 28. Jan.35-LausanneRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Do - 30. Jan.42-ServetteLausanne19:45 Uhr
Do - 30. Jan.42-BielLugano19:45 Uhr
Do - 30. Jan.42-DavosZug19:45 Uhr
Do - 30. Jan.42-RapperswilAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Do - 30. Jan.42-ZSC LionsFribourg19:45 Uhr
Do - 30. Jan.42-BernSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Fr - 31. Jan.43-ZugRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Fr - 31. Jan.43-LausanneZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Fr - 31. Jan.43-FribourgServette19:45 Uhr
Fr - 31. Jan.43-AmbrìBern19:45 Uhr
Fr - 31. Jan.43-SCL TigersBiel19:45 Uhr
Fr - 31. Jan.43-LuganoDavos19:45 Uhr