NLA Qualifikation 2019/20
Datum | ST | Zuschauer | Heimteam | Gastteam | Resultat/Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So - 1. Dez. | 25 | 6095 | Biel | Rapperswil | 3:2 (2:2 1:0 0:0) |
Di - 3. Dez. | 2 | 5701 | Fribourg | Lugano | 1:3 (0:0 0:2 1:1) |
Di - 3. Dez. | 18 | 3307 | Davos | SCL Tigers | 5:3 (1:1 2:1 2:1) |
Fr - 6. Dez. | 27 | 8667 | ZSC Lions | Rapperswil | 5:4 (2:3 0:0 2:1) n.P. |
Fr - 6. Dez. | 27 | 5585 | SCL Tigers | Lugano | 3:2 (2:1 0:1 1:0) |
Fr - 6. Dez. | 27 | 5906 | Servette | Biel | 3:2 (0:1 2:0 1:1) |
Fr - 6. Dez. | 27 | 6136 | Fribourg | Davos | 3:1 (1:1 1:0 1:0) |
Fr - 6. Dez. | 27 | 8889 | Lausanne | Bern | 2:5 (1:1 0:0 1:4) |
Sa - 7. Dez. | 28 | 6543 | Zug | SCL Tigers | 5:2 (3:0 1:2 1:0) |
Sa - 7. Dez. | 28 | 3613 | Rapperswil | Servette | 4:1 (3:0 0:1 1:0) |
Sa - 7. Dez. | 28 | 5890 | Lugano | ZSC Lions | 3:1 (1:0 0:0 2:1) |
Sa - 7. Dez. | 28 | 4629 | Davos | Lausanne | 2:1 (0:0 0:1 1:0) n.V. |
Sa - 7. Dez. | 28 | 16461 | Bern | Fribourg | 4:2 (1:1 1:1 2:0) |
So - 8. Dez. | 27 | 5721 | Ambrì | Zug | 3:2 (1:0 1:1 0:1) n.V. |
Di - 10. Dez. | 5 | 3389 | Davos | Ambrì | 1:2 (0:1 0:1 1:0) |
Di - 17. Dez. | 29 | 6038 | Ambrì | Lugano | 7:2 (3:0 1:1 3:1) |
Di - 17. Dez. | 29 | 5815 | Servette | Davos | 3:2 (0:1 0:0 2:1) n.V. |
Di - 17. Dez. | 29 | 7777 | Lausanne | Zug | 0:3 (0:0 0:0 0:3) |
Di - 17. Dez. | 29 | 5384 | SCL Tigers | Rapperswil | 2:1 (2:1 0:0 0:0) |
Di - 17. Dez. | 29 | 9872 | ZSC Lions | Bern | 1:4 (0:1 1:1 0:2) |
Di - 17. Dez. | 29 | 5744 | Fribourg | Biel | 3:2 (2:1 1:0 0:1) |
Fr - 20. Dez. | 30 | 6000 | SCL Tigers | Bern | 1:2 (0:0 0:0 1:1) n.V. |
Fr - 20. Dez. | 30 | 9600 | Lausanne | Servette | 2:4 (0:0 2:0 0:4) |
Fr - 20. Dez. | 30 | 4670 | Ambrì | Rapperswil | 3:2 (0:1 2:1 1:0) |
Fr - 20. Dez. | 30 | 6076 | Fribourg | ZSC Lions | 0:3 (0:0 0:2 0:1) |
Fr - 20. Dez. | 30 | 7200 | Zug | Davos | 4:2 (0:1 2:0 2:1) |
Fr - 20. Dez. | 30 | 5597 | Lugano | Biel | 6:3 (2:0 1:2 3:1) |
Sa - 21. Dez. | 31 | 6777 | Servette | Fribourg | 3:0 (2:0 0:0 1:0) |
Sa - 21. Dez. | 31 | 16889 | Bern | Ambrì | 2:3 (0:2 1:0 1:0) n.P. |
Sa - 21. Dez. | 31 | 6132 | Biel | SCL Tigers | 2:5 (1:1 1:1 0:3) |
Sa - 21. Dez. | 31 | 5409 | Davos | Lugano | 3:2 (0:1 1:1 2:0) |
Sa - 21. Dez. | 31 | 4121 | Rapperswil | Zug | 1:4 (1:2 0:1 0:1) |
Sa - 21. Dez. | 31 | 10832 | ZSC Lions | Lausanne | 2:6 (2:2 0:2 0:2) |
Mo - 23. Dez. | 32 | 6120 | Lugano | Lausanne | 0:2 (0:1 0:0 0:1) |
Mo - 23. Dez. | 32 | 6500 | Ambrì | Davos | 4:5 (2:1 1:2 1:1) n.P. |
Mo - 23. Dez. | 32 | 5951 | SCL Tigers | Servette | 1:2 (0:0 0:1 1:0) n.P. |
Mo - 23. Dez. | 32 | 4019 | Rapperswil | Fribourg | 2:3 (0:0 2:2 0:0) n.V. |
Mo - 23. Dez. | 32 | 7200 | Zug | Bern | 1:0 (0:0 0:0 1:0) |
Mo - 23. Dez. | 32 | 6281 | Biel | ZSC Lions | 4:5 (3:1 0:1 1:2) n.V. |