NLA Qualifikation 2019/20
Datum | ST | Zuschauer | Heimteam | Gastteam | Resultat/Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr - 13. Sep. | 1 | 15135 | Bern | Rapperswil | 6:3 (1:0 2:3 3:0) |
Di - 17. Sep. | 3 | 15222 | Bern | Ambrì | 4:1 (1:0 3:0 0:1) |
Fr - 20. Sep. | 4 | 16321 | Bern | Biel | 1:2 (0:1 1:0 0:0) n.P. |
Sa - 21. Sep. | 5 | 5544 | Servette | Bern | 4:2 (1:1 2:0 1:1) |
Di - 24. Sep. | 6 | 5396 | Lugano | Bern | 4:2 (2:0 1:1 1:1) |
Fr - 27. Sep. | 7 | 15699 | Bern | Lausanne | 2:5 (1:3 1:0 0:2) |
Sa - 28. Sep. | 8 | 7200 | Zug | Bern | 5:2 (2:0 2:0 1:2) |
Di - 1. Okt. | 9 | 6500 | Fribourg | Bern | 1:3 (1:1 0:1 0:1) |
Fr - 4. Okt. | 10 | 16771 | Bern | SCL Tigers | 4:3 (1:0 2:1 0:2) n.V. |
So - 6. Okt. | 11 | 10584 | ZSC Lions | Bern | 3:2 (0:1 1:1 1:0) n.V. |
Fr - 11. Okt. | 12 | 4089 | Rapperswil | Bern | 5:4 (0:3 2:1 2:0) n.V. |
Sa - 12. Okt. | 13 | 16945 | Bern | Davos | 4:3 (2:1 1:0 0:2) n.P. |
Fr - 18. Okt. | 14 | 15777 | Bern | Lugano | 2:5 (1:2 0:1 1:2) |
Di - 22. Okt. | 15 | 4285 | Ambrì | Bern | 2:5 (1:3 0:0 1:2) |
Fr - 25. Okt. | 16 | 6521 | Biel | Bern | 3:2 (2:1 0:1 1:0) |
Sa - 26. Okt. | 17 | 15747 | Bern | Servette | 5:4 (1:1 1:2 2:1) n.V. |
Di - 29. Okt. | 18 | 16768 | Bern | Fribourg | 1:2 (0:1 1:1 0:0) |
Fr - 1. Nov. | 19 | 8998 | Lausanne | Bern | 5:0 (1:0 2:0 2:0) |
Sa - 2. Nov. | 20 | 16848 | Bern | Zug | 4:5 (3:1 0:2 1:1) n.P. |
Fr - 15. Nov. | 21 | 6000 | SCL Tigers | Bern | 3:1 (1:0 0:0 2:1) |
Sa - 16. Nov. | 22 | 16205 | Bern | ZSC Lions | 2:1 (1:0 1:1 0:0) |
Fr - 22. Nov. | 23 | 15559 | Bern | Lausanne | 2:3 (1:0 0:2 1:1) |
Sa - 23. Nov. | 24 | 6500 | Fribourg | Bern | 5:1 (2:0 1:1 2:0) |
Fr - 29. Nov. | 25 | 16178 | Bern | Davos | 3:4 (1:2 1:0 1:1) n.P. |
Sa - 30. Nov. | 26 | 6140 | Servette | Bern | 1:2 (0:0 1:2 0:0) |
Fr - 6. Dez. | 27 | 8889 | Lausanne | Bern | 2:5 (1:1 0:0 1:4) |
Sa - 7. Dez. | 28 | 16461 | Bern | Fribourg | 4:2 (1:1 1:1 2:0) |
Di - 17. Dez. | 29 | 9872 | ZSC Lions | Bern | 1:4 (0:1 1:1 0:2) |
Fr - 20. Dez. | 30 | 6000 | SCL Tigers | Bern | 1:2 (0:0 0:0 1:1) n.V. |
Sa - 21. Dez. | 31 | 16889 | Bern | Ambrì | 2:3 (0:2 1:0 1:0) n.P. |
Mo - 23. Dez. | 32 | 7200 | Zug | Bern | 1:0 (0:0 0:0 1:0) |
Do - 2. Jan. | 33 | 17031 | Bern | Biel | 3:2 (1:0 1:0 1:2) |
Fr - 3. Jan. | 34 | 4463 | Rapperswil | Bern | 3:2 (1:1 1:1 0:0) n.P. |
So - 5. Jan. | 35 | 17031 | Bern | Lugano | 2:5 (1:1 1:1 0:3) |
Fr - 10. Jan. | 36 | 6503 | Servette | Bern | 2:1 (0:0 1:1 1:0) |
Sa - 11. Jan. | 37 | 16299 | Bern | Servette | 3:2 (3:1 0:1 0:0) |
Fr - 17. Jan. | 38 | 16301 | Bern | Lausanne | 4:3 (0:1 1:1 2:1) n.V. |
Sa - 18. Jan. | 39 | 6500 | Fribourg | Bern | 2:3 (1:1 0:0 1:1) n.V. |
Sa - 25. Jan. | 41 | 15550 | Bern | Servette | 3:4 (2:2 0:1 1:0) n.V. |
So - 26. Jan. | 40 | 5663 | Davos | Bern | 4:3 (1:0 3:2 0:1) |
Fr - 31. Jan. | 43 | 5126 | Ambrì | Bern | 3:0 (0:0 1:0 2:0) |
Sa - 1. Feb. | 42 | 17016 | Bern | SCL Tigers | 3:2 (1:0 2:1 0:1) |
Di - 11. Feb. | 44 | 16206 | Bern | ZSC Lions | 3:4 (2:0 1:3 0:0) n.V. |
Fr - 14. Feb. | 45 | 15999 | Bern | Zug | 2:1 (0:1 2:0 0:0) |
Sa - 15. Feb. | 46 | 6521 | Biel | Bern | 4:0 (0:0 3:0 1:0) |
Fr - 21. Feb. | 47 | 15735 | Bern | Rapperswil | 5:2 (1:0 0:2 4:0) |
Sa - 22. Feb. | 48 | 6102 | Lugano | Bern | 0:6 (0:3 0:0 0:3) |
Di - 25. Feb. | 2 | 5329 | Davos | Bern | 4:2 (0:1 3:1 1:0) |
Fr - 28. Feb. | 49 | - | Bern | Fribourg | 1:0 (0:0 0:0 0:0) n.V. |
Sa - 29. Feb. | 50 | - | Lausanne | Bern | 3:2 (0:0 2:1 1:1) |