NLA Qualifikation 2019/20

DatumSTZuschauerHeimteamGastteamResultat/Zeit
Fr - 13. Sep.16018LuganoLausanne2:5 (2:0 0:3 0:2)
Di - 17. Sep.155434LuganoDavos2:3 (0:0 1:2 1:1)
Sa - 21. Sep.57086ZugLugano3:2 (1:1 1:1 0:0) n.P.
Di - 24. Sep.65396LuganoBern4:2 (2:0 1:1 1:1)
Fr - 27. Sep.75589LuganoServette1:2 (1:0 0:1 0:0) n.V.
Sa - 28. Sep.85629BielLugano3:4 (1:2 1:0 1:1) n.V.
Di - 1. Okt.95855AmbrìLugano1:2 (1:1 0:1 0:0)
Fr - 4. Okt.105734LuganoZSC Lions3:1 (1:1 0:0 2:0)
Sa - 5. Okt.115679SCL TigersLugano4:3 (0:2 2:1 1:0) n.P.
Di - 8. Okt.45482LuganoRapperswil6:3 (2:0 1:2 3:1)
Sa - 12. Okt.136039LuganoFribourg1:4 (1:2 0:1 0:1)
So - 13. Okt.128543LausanneLugano5:2 (0:0 3:1 2:1)
Di - 15. Okt.163750RapperswilLugano1:2 (0:0 1:0 0:1) n.V.
Fr - 18. Okt.1415777BernLugano2:5 (1:2 0:1 1:2)
Sa - 26. Okt.176027LuganoZug2:1 (0:0 1:1 0:0) n.V.
Di - 29. Okt.187200LuganoAmbrì3:4 (0:1 1:2 2:0) n.P.
Fr - 1. Nov.196143ServetteLugano4:0 (2:0 1:0 1:0)
Sa - 2. Nov.205868LuganoBiel1:2 (0:0 0:1 1:1)
Di - 12. Nov.219411ZSC LionsLugano7:2 (2:1 3:0 2:1)
Sa - 16. Nov.22-LuganoSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Di - 19. Nov.3-DavosLugano19:45 Uhr
Fr - 22. Nov.23-LuganoRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Sa - 23. Nov.24-AmbrìLugano19:45 Uhr
Fr - 29. Nov.25-LuganoZug19:45 Uhr
Sa - 30. Nov.26-RapperswilLugano19:45 Uhr
Di - 3. Dez.2-FribourgLugano19:45 Uhr
Fr - 6. Dez.27-SCL TigersLugano19:45 Uhr
Sa - 7. Dez.28-LuganoZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Di - 17. Dez.29-AmbrìLugano19:45 Uhr
Fr - 20. Dez.30-LuganoBiel19:45 Uhr
Sa - 21. Dez.31-DavosLugano19:45 Uhr
Mo - 23. Dez.32-LuganoLausanne19:45 Uhr
Fr - 3. Jan.34-LuganoFribourg19:45 Uhr
So - 5. Jan.35-BernLugano15:45 Uhr
Sa - 11. Jan.37-DavosLugano19:45 Uhr
So - 12. Jan.36-LuganoDavos15:45 Uhr
Di - 14. Jan.33-ServetteLugano19:45 Uhr
Fr - 17. Jan.38-LuganoSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Sa - 18. Jan.39-ZSC LionsLugano19:45 Uhr
Di - 21. Jan.41-LuganoRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Fr - 24. Jan.40-ZugLugano19:45 Uhr
Do - 30. Jan.42-BielLugano19:45 Uhr
Fr - 31. Jan.43-LuganoDavos19:45 Uhr
Di - 11. Feb.44-LuganoAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Fr - 14. Feb.45-LausanneLugano19:45 Uhr
Sa - 15. Feb.46-LuganoServette19:45 Uhr
Fr - 21. Feb.47-FribourgLugano19:45 Uhr
Sa - 22. Feb.48-LuganoBern19:45 Uhr
Fr - 28. Feb.49-RapperswilLugano19:45 Uhr
Sa - 29. Feb.50-LuganoAmbrì19:45 Uhr