National League Qualifikation 2021/22

DatumSTZuschauerHeimteamGastteamResultat/Zeit
Di - 7. Sep.16882ZSC LionsServette4:2 (0:0 3:0 1:2)
Di - 7. Sep.13325AjoieBiel1:3 (0:0 1:2 0:1)
Di - 7. Sep.112700BernFribourg3:6 (0:2 2:0 1:4)
Di - 7. Sep.16427ZugDavos5:2 (2:0 0:0 3:2)
Mi - 8. Sep.14872LuganoRapperswil2:0 (1:0 0:0 1:0)
Fr - 10. Sep.26579FribourgRapperswil3:1 (1:0 0:0 2:1)
Fr - 10. Sep.212571BernZug3:4 (0:2 1:2 2:0)
Fr - 10. Sep.24741BielLausanne3:2 (2:0 0:2 1:0)
Fr - 10. Sep.27384ZSC LionsAmbrì1:2 (0:0 0:0 1:1) n.V.
Fr - 10. Sep.24761LuganoSCL Tigers1:4 (0:1 0:1 1:2)
Sa - 11. Sep.36652ZugZSC Lions5:4 (3:2 1:1 0:1) n.V.
Sa - 11. Sep.33127RapperswilBiel4:6 (2:1 0:1 2:4)
Sa - 11. Sep.34258SCL TigersServette4:5 (0:1 3:2 1:1) n.P.
Sa - 11. Sep.36775AmbrìFribourg6:2 (3:1 2:1 1:0)
Sa - 11. Sep.33842DavosBern3:1 (0:0 1:0 2:1)
Di - 14. Sep.46100ZugLausanne3:1 (1:0 1:1 1:0)
Di - 14. Sep.44338BielFribourg4:3 (0:1 0:2 3:0) n.V.
Di - 14. Sep.42843AjoieLugano2:7 (0:3 1:3 1:1)
Di - 14. Sep.44248SCL TigersAmbrì1:3 (0:3 1:0 0:0)
Di - 14. Sep.44137ServetteBern3:1 (1:0 2:1 0:0)
Fr - 17. Sep.57237ZSC LionsAjoie5:2 (3:0 1:0 1:2)
Fr - 17. Sep.57007LausanneServette2:1 (1:0 0:0 0:1) n.V.
Fr - 17. Sep.56214AmbrìZug1:4 (1:1 0:2 0:1)
Fr - 17. Sep.513131BernSCL Tigers8:1 (2:1 3:0 3:0)
Fr - 17. Sep.54856LuganoBiel3:5 (1:1 2:2 0:2)
Fr - 17. Sep.53028DavosRapperswil5:3 (3:0 1:2 1:1)
Sa - 18. Sep.64622BielDavos3:0 (0:0 2:0 1:0)
Sa - 18. Sep.63463AjoieAmbrì4:0 (3:0 0:0 1:0)
Sa - 18. Sep.64471ServetteLugano3:5 (1:1 1:2 1:2)
Sa - 18. Sep.63018RapperswilLausanne5:1 (2:0 2:0 1:1)
Sa - 18. Sep.66748ZugFribourg2:1 (1:1 0:0 0:0) n.V.
Sa - 18. Sep.64381SCL TigersZSC Lions2:6 (0:1 1:4 1:1)
Di - 21. Sep.76520FribourgLausanne2:5 (1:1 0:3 1:1)
Di - 21. Sep.74461BielServette6:0 (2:0 3:0 1:0)
Di - 21. Sep.72737DavosSCL Tigers4:5 (1:0 1:1 2:3) n.V.
Di - 21. Sep.712784BernAjoie6:0 (3:0 1:0 2:0)
Di - 21. Sep.74722LuganoZug3:2 (0:1 1:0 1:1) n.V.
Di - 21. Sep.75237AmbrìRapperswil0:3 (0:0 0:3 0:0)
Fr - 24. Sep.8-ServetteFribourg19:45 Uhr
Fr - 24. Sep.8-ZSC LionsLugano19:45 Uhr
Fr - 24. Sep.8-BernBiel19:45 Uhr
Fr - 24. Sep.8-LausanneDavos19:45 Uhr
Fr - 24. Sep.8-SCL TigersRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Fr - 24. Sep.8-ZugAjoie19:45 Uhr
Sa - 25. Sep.9-BielSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Sa - 25. Sep.9-FribourgZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Sa - 25. Sep.9-RapperswilZug19:45 Uhr
Sa - 25. Sep.9-LuganoBern19:45 Uhr
Sa - 25. Sep.9-AjoieServette19:45 Uhr
So - 26. Sep.9-DavosAmbrì15:45 Uhr
Di - 28. Sep.10-FribourgLugano19:45 Uhr
Di - 28. Sep.10-AmbrìBiel19:45 Uhr
Di - 28. Sep.10-RapperswilAjoie19:45 Uhr
Di - 28. Sep.10-ZSC LionsDavos19:45 Uhr
Di - 28. Sep.10-SCL TigersZug19:45 Uhr
Di - 28. Sep.10-LausanneBern19:45 Uhr
Fr - 1. Okt.11-LausanneZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Fr - 1. Okt.11-ZugServette19:45 Uhr
Fr - 1. Okt.11-AmbrìLugano19:45 Uhr
Fr - 1. Okt.11-BernRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Fr - 1. Okt.11-SCL TigersFribourg19:45 Uhr
Sa - 2. Okt.12-ZSC LionsBern19:45 Uhr
Sa - 2. Okt.12-ServetteAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Sa - 2. Okt.12-FribourgDavos19:45 Uhr
Sa - 2. Okt.12-BielZug19:45 Uhr
Sa - 2. Okt.12-AjoieSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Sa - 2. Okt.12-LuganoLausanne19:45 Uhr
So - 3. Okt.11-DavosAjoie15:45 Uhr
Di - 5. Okt.2-ServetteDavos19:45 Uhr
Fr - 8. Okt.13-AmbrìBern19:45 Uhr
Fr - 8. Okt.13-DavosLugano19:45 Uhr
Fr - 8. Okt.13-FribourgAjoie19:45 Uhr
Fr - 8. Okt.13-RapperswilServette19:45 Uhr
Fr - 8. Okt.13-SCL TigersLausanne19:45 Uhr
Fr - 8. Okt.13-BielZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Sa - 9. Okt.14-BernBiel19:45 Uhr
Sa - 9. Okt.14-LausanneFribourg19:45 Uhr
Sa - 9. Okt.14-AjoieDavos19:45 Uhr
Sa - 9. Okt.14-LuganoAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Sa - 9. Okt.14-ZSC LionsSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Sa - 9. Okt.49-ZugRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Di - 12. Okt.25-SCL TigersBiel19:45 Uhr
Fr - 15. Okt.15-FribourgServette19:45 Uhr
Fr - 15. Okt.15-AmbrìLugano19:45 Uhr
Fr - 15. Okt.15-BielLausanne19:45 Uhr
Fr - 15. Okt.15-RapperswilZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Fr - 15. Okt.15-SCL TigersAjoie19:45 Uhr
Sa - 16. Okt.16-AjoieFribourg19:45 Uhr
Sa - 16. Okt.16-BernAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Sa - 16. Okt.16-LausanneSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Sa - 16. Okt.16-LuganoDavos19:45 Uhr
Sa - 16. Okt.16-ZSC LionsBiel19:45 Uhr
Sa - 16. Okt.16-ServetteRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Di - 19. Okt.17-RapperswilLugano19:45 Uhr
Di - 19. Okt.17-FribourgBern19:45 Uhr
Di - 19. Okt.17-AmbrìLausanne19:45 Uhr
Di - 19. Okt.17-ZSC LionsServette19:45 Uhr
Di - 19. Okt.17-DavosZug19:45 Uhr
Fr - 22. Okt.18-DavosServette19:45 Uhr
Fr - 22. Okt.18-ZugBern19:45 Uhr
Fr - 22. Okt.18-SCL TigersLugano19:45 Uhr
Fr - 22. Okt.18-RapperswilFribourg19:45 Uhr
Fr - 22. Okt.18-AmbrìZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Sa - 23. Okt.19-AjoieLausanne19:45 Uhr
Sa - 23. Okt.19-BernDavos19:45 Uhr
Sa - 23. Okt.45-LuganoZug19:45 Uhr
Sa - 23. Okt.19-ServetteSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Sa - 23. Okt.19-FribourgAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Sa - 23. Okt.19-BielRapperswil19:45 Uhr
So - 24. Okt.18-LausanneBiel15:45 Uhr
Di - 26. Okt.20-ZSC LionsRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Di - 26. Okt.20-LuganoAjoie19:45 Uhr
Di - 26. Okt.20-LausanneZug19:45 Uhr
Di - 26. Okt.20-BernServette19:45 Uhr
Di - 26. Okt.20-AmbrìSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Di - 26. Okt.20-FribourgBiel19:45 Uhr
Do - 28. Okt.21-ServetteLausanne19:45 Uhr
Fr - 29. Okt.21-RapperswilDavos19:45 Uhr
Fr - 29. Okt.21-AjoieZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Fr - 29. Okt.21-BielLugano19:45 Uhr
Fr - 29. Okt.21-SCL TigersBern19:45 Uhr
Fr - 29. Okt.21-ZugAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Sa - 30. Okt.22-DavosBiel19:45 Uhr
Sa - 30. Okt.22-LuganoServette19:45 Uhr
Sa - 30. Okt.22-LausanneRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Sa - 30. Okt.22-FribourgZug19:45 Uhr
Sa - 30. Okt.22-AmbrìAjoie19:45 Uhr
So - 31. Okt.22-ZSC LionsSCL Tigers15:45 Uhr
Di - 2. Nov.23-ZugLugano19:45 Uhr
Di - 2. Nov.23-SCL TigersDavos19:45 Uhr
Di - 2. Nov.23-LausanneFribourg19:45 Uhr
Di - 2. Nov.23-RapperswilAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Di - 2. Nov.23-ServetteBiel19:45 Uhr
Di - 2. Nov.23-AjoieBern19:45 Uhr
Fr - 5. Nov.24-LuganoZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Fr - 5. Nov.24-BielBern19:45 Uhr
Fr - 5. Nov.24-AjoieZug19:45 Uhr
Fr - 5. Nov.24-DavosLausanne19:45 Uhr
Fr - 5. Nov.24-FribourgServette19:45 Uhr
Fr - 5. Nov.24-RapperswilSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Sa - 6. Nov.25-AmbrìDavos19:45 Uhr
Sa - 6. Nov.25-ZugRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Sa - 6. Nov.25-ServetteAjoie19:45 Uhr
Sa - 6. Nov.25-BernLugano19:45 Uhr
Di - 16. Nov.49-AmbrìAjoie19:45 Uhr
Di - 16. Nov.38-BielRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Fr - 19. Nov.26-RapperswilBern19:45 Uhr
Fr - 19. Nov.26-FribourgSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Fr - 19. Nov.26-LuganoAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Fr - 19. Nov.26-AjoieDavos19:45 Uhr
Fr - 19. Nov.26-ServetteZug19:45 Uhr
Sa - 20. Nov.27-LausanneLugano19:45 Uhr
Sa - 20. Nov.27-AmbrìServette19:45 Uhr
Sa - 20. Nov.27-BernZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Sa - 20. Nov.27-DavosFribourg19:45 Uhr
Sa - 20. Nov.27-SCL TigersAjoie19:45 Uhr
Sa - 20. Nov.27-ZugBiel19:45 Uhr
So - 21. Nov.26-ZSC LionsLausanne15:45 Uhr
Di - 23. Nov.55-SCL TigersRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Di - 23. Nov.17-BielAjoie19:45 Uhr
Fr - 26. Nov.28-BielAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Fr - 26. Nov.28-AjoieRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Fr - 26. Nov.28-BernLausanne19:45 Uhr
Fr - 26. Nov.28-DavosZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Fr - 26. Nov.28-LuganoFribourg19:45 Uhr
Fr - 26. Nov.28-ZugSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Sa - 27. Nov.29-LausanneBern19:45 Uhr
Sa - 27. Nov.29-AmbrìZug19:45 Uhr
Sa - 27. Nov.29-ServetteBiel19:45 Uhr
So - 28. Nov.30-RapperswilAjoie15:45 Uhr
Di - 30. Nov.30-DavosSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Di - 30. Nov.3-LausanneAjoie19:45 Uhr
Di - 30. Nov.25-ZSC LionsFribourg19:45 Uhr
Di - 30. Nov.40-LuganoServette19:45 Uhr
Di - 30. Nov.30-ZugAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Do - 2. Dez.31-ZSC LionsBiel19:45 Uhr
Fr - 3. Dez.31-ServetteRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Fr - 3. Dez.31-LausanneDavos19:45 Uhr
Fr - 3. Dez.31-FribourgBern19:45 Uhr
Sa - 4. Dez.32-BernLugano19:45 Uhr
Sa - 4. Dez.32-BielServette19:45 Uhr
Sa - 4. Dez.32-RapperswilFribourg19:45 Uhr
Sa - 4. Dez.32-SCL TigersZug19:45 Uhr
Sa - 4. Dez.32-AjoieLausanne19:45 Uhr
Sa - 4. Dez.37-AmbrìZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
So - 5. Dez.32-DavosAmbrì15:45 Uhr
Di - 7. Dez.31-AmbrìSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Do - 9. Dez.34-ServetteZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Fr - 10. Dez.33-ZugBern19:45 Uhr
Fr - 10. Dez.33-LausanneZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Fr - 10. Dez.33-SCL TigersBiel19:45 Uhr
Fr - 10. Dez.33-FribourgAjoie19:45 Uhr
Fr - 10. Dez.33-AmbrìLugano19:45 Uhr
Sa - 11. Dez.34-RapperswilZug19:45 Uhr
Sa - 11. Dez.34-AjoieAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Sa - 11. Dez.34-BernDavos19:45 Uhr
Sa - 11. Dez.34-BielFribourg19:45 Uhr
Sa - 11. Dez.34-LuganoSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
So - 12. Dez.33-DavosRapperswil15:45 Uhr
So - 19. Dez.35-AjoieBiel15:45 Uhr
So - 19. Dez.35-SCL TigersBern15:45 Uhr
So - 19. Dez.35-ServetteFribourg15:45 Uhr
So - 19. Dez.35-DavosZSC Lions15:45 Uhr
Mo - 20. Dez.36-BernServette19:45 Uhr
Mo - 20. Dez.36-ZSC LionsAjoie19:45 Uhr
Mo - 20. Dez.36-LuganoDavos19:45 Uhr
Mo - 20. Dez.36-RapperswilLausanne19:45 Uhr
Mo - 20. Dez.36-FribourgSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Mi - 22. Dez.37-FribourgLugano19:45 Uhr
Mi - 22. Dez.37-LausanneBiel19:45 Uhr
Mi - 22. Dez.37-RapperswilBern19:45 Uhr
Mi - 22. Dez.37-ServetteAjoie19:45 Uhr
Mi - 22. Dez.37-DavosZug19:45 Uhr
Do - 23. Dez.38-ZSC LionsSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Do - 23. Dez.38-AjoieDavos19:45 Uhr
Do - 23. Dez.38-BernAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Do - 23. Dez.38-LuganoLausanne19:45 Uhr
Do - 23. Dez.38-ZugServette19:45 Uhr
So - 2. Jan.39-BielBern15:45 Uhr
So - 2. Jan.39-AjoieLugano15:45 Uhr
So - 2. Jan.39-ZugFribourg15:45 Uhr
So - 2. Jan.39-SCL TigersLausanne15:45 Uhr
So - 2. Jan.39-ZSC LionsRapperswil15:45 Uhr
Di - 4. Jan.40-RapperswilSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Di - 4. Jan.40-FribourgZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Di - 4. Jan.40-DavosBiel19:45 Uhr
Di - 4. Jan.40-BernAjoie19:45 Uhr
Di - 4. Jan.39-ServetteAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Di - 4. Jan.40-LausanneZug19:45 Uhr
Fr - 7. Jan.41-FribourgLausanne19:45 Uhr
Fr - 7. Jan.41-SCL TigersAjoie19:45 Uhr
Fr - 7. Jan.41-RapperswilLugano19:45 Uhr
Fr - 7. Jan.41-ServetteDavos19:45 Uhr
Sa - 8. Jan.42-AmbrìFribourg19:45 Uhr
Sa - 8. Jan.42-AjoieRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Sa - 8. Jan.42-DavosSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Sa - 8. Jan.42-LausanneServette19:45 Uhr
Sa - 8. Jan.42-LuganoZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Sa - 8. Jan.42-ZugBiel19:45 Uhr
So - 9. Jan.41-BielAmbrì15:45 Uhr
So - 9. Jan.41-ZSC LionsBern15:45 Uhr
Di - 11. Jan.44-DavosRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Fr - 14. Jan.43-ServetteSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Fr - 14. Jan.43-FribourgDavos19:45 Uhr
Fr - 14. Jan.43-RapperswilAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Fr - 14. Jan.43-LausanneBern19:45 Uhr
Sa - 15. Jan.44-AjoieZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Sa - 15. Jan.44-ZugLugano19:45 Uhr
Sa - 15. Jan.44-BielFribourg19:45 Uhr
Sa - 15. Jan.44-BernServette19:45 Uhr
So - 16. Jan.35-LausanneAmbrì15:45 Uhr
So - 16. Jan.43-ZSC LionsZug15:45 Uhr
So - 16. Jan.43-LuganoBiel15:45 Uhr
Di - 18. Jan.45-ServetteLausanne19:45 Uhr
Di - 18. Jan.45-FribourgBern19:45 Uhr
Di - 18. Jan.45-ZSC LionsDavos19:45 Uhr
Di - 18. Jan.45-SCL TigersRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Fr - 21. Jan.46-SCL TigersAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Fr - 21. Jan.46-AjoieZug19:45 Uhr
Fr - 21. Jan.46-BernFribourg19:45 Uhr
Fr - 21. Jan.46-BielZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Fr - 21. Jan.46-RapperswilServette19:45 Uhr
Sa - 22. Jan.47-ZugSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Sa - 22. Jan.47-LuganoBern19:45 Uhr
Sa - 22. Jan.47-ServetteBiel19:45 Uhr
Sa - 22. Jan.47-FribourgRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Sa - 22. Jan.47-AmbrìDavos19:45 Uhr
So - 23. Jan.47-LausanneAjoie15:45 Uhr
Di - 25. Jan.35-ZugLugano19:45 Uhr
Di - 25. Jan.46-DavosLausanne19:45 Uhr
Di - 25. Jan.53-ZSC LionsAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Do - 27. Jan.48-ZSC LionsLausanne19:45 Uhr
Do - 27. Jan.48-AjoieFribourg19:45 Uhr
Do - 27. Jan.48-BernZug19:45 Uhr
Do - 27. Jan.48-BielSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Do - 27. Jan.48-RapperswilDavos19:45 Uhr
Do - 27. Jan.48-LuganoAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Fr - 28. Jan.49-DavosBern19:45 Uhr
Fr - 28. Jan.49-SCL TigersLugano19:45 Uhr
Fr - 28. Jan.49-ServetteZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Fr - 28. Jan.49-FribourgBiel19:45 Uhr
Fr - 28. Jan.49-ZugAjoie19:45 Uhr
Di - 22. Feb.1-LausanneAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Di - 22. Feb.56-DavosServette19:45 Uhr
Di - 22. Feb.19-ZSC LionsZug19:45 Uhr
Fr - 25. Feb.50-BielAjoie19:45 Uhr
Fr - 25. Feb.50-BernSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Fr - 25. Feb.50-AmbrìLausanne19:45 Uhr
Fr - 25. Feb.50-FribourgServette19:45 Uhr
Fr - 25. Feb.50-ZSC LionsDavos19:45 Uhr
Fr - 25. Feb.50-LuganoZug19:45 Uhr
Sa - 26. Feb.51-ServetteBern19:45 Uhr
Sa - 26. Feb.51-AjoieZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Sa - 26. Feb.51-DavosLugano19:45 Uhr
Sa - 26. Feb.51-LausanneRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Sa - 26. Feb.51-SCL TigersFribourg19:45 Uhr
Sa - 26. Feb.51-ZugAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Di - 1. Mär.52-LausanneSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Di - 1. Mär.52-RapperswilZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Di - 1. Mär.52-FribourgZug19:45 Uhr
Di - 1. Mär.52-BernBiel19:45 Uhr
Di - 1. Mär.52-AmbrìServette19:45 Uhr
Di - 1. Mär.52-LuganoAjoie19:45 Uhr
Do - 3. Mär.54-LausanneLugano19:45 Uhr
Fr - 4. Mär.53-BielLausanne19:45 Uhr
Fr - 4. Mär.53-AjoieServette19:45 Uhr
Fr - 4. Mär.53-ZugDavos19:45 Uhr
Sa - 5. Mär.54-AmbrìBern19:45 Uhr
Sa - 5. Mär.54-DavosAjoie19:45 Uhr
Sa - 5. Mär.54-ServetteZug19:45 Uhr
Sa - 5. Mär.54-RapperswilBiel19:45 Uhr
Sa - 5. Mär.54-SCL TigersZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Sa - 5. Mär.53-LuganoFribourg19:45 Uhr
So - 6. Mär.53-BernRapperswil15:45 Uhr
Di - 8. Mär.55-ZugLausanne19:45 Uhr
Di - 8. Mär.55-ZSC LionsFribourg19:45 Uhr
Di - 8. Mär.55-ServetteLugano19:45 Uhr
Di - 8. Mär.55-BielDavos19:45 Uhr
Di - 8. Mär.55-AjoieBern19:45 Uhr
Mi - 9. Mär.36-AmbrìZug19:45 Uhr
Fr - 11. Mär.56-AmbrìBiel19:45 Uhr
Fr - 11. Mär.56-LuganoRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Fr - 11. Mär.56-LausanneFribourg19:45 Uhr
Fr - 11. Mär.56-BernZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Fr - 11. Mär.56-AjoieSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Sa - 12. Mär.57-BielZug19:45 Uhr
Sa - 12. Mär.57-ZSC LionsLugano19:45 Uhr
Sa - 12. Mär.57-SCL TigersDavos19:45 Uhr
Sa - 12. Mär.57-RapperswilAjoie19:45 Uhr
Sa - 12. Mär.57-ServetteLausanne19:45 Uhr
Sa - 12. Mär.57-FribourgAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Mo - 14. Mär.58-DavosFribourg19:45 Uhr
Mo - 14. Mär.58-SCL TigersServette19:45 Uhr
Mo - 14. Mär.58-ZugZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Mo - 14. Mär.58-BielLugano19:45 Uhr
Mo - 14. Mär.58-BernLausanne19:45 Uhr
Mo - 14. Mär.58-AmbrìRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Sa - 30. Apr.4-RapperswilZSC Lions19:45 Uhr