NLA Qualifikation 2019/20
Datum | ST | Zuschauer | Heimteam | Gastteam | Resultat/Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr - 13. Sep. | 1 | 5611 | Ambrì | Zug | 3:4 (0:2 2:1 1:1) |
Sa - 14. Sep. | 2 | 6886 | Zug | ZSC Lions | 5:4 (0:1 1:2 3:1) n.V. |
Di - 17. Sep. | 3 | 6312 | Zug | Lausanne | 5:6 (1:4 2:1 2:1) |
Fr - 20. Sep. | 4 | 5538 | SCL Tigers | Zug | 5:3 (2:1 1:2 2:0) |
Sa - 21. Sep. | 5 | 7086 | Zug | Lugano | 3:2 (1:1 1:1 0:0) n.P. |
Di - 24. Sep. | 6 | 3839 | Rapperswil | Zug | 4:3 (1:0 1:1 1:2) n.V. |
Sa - 28. Sep. | 8 | 7200 | Zug | Bern | 5:2 (2:0 2:0 1:2) |
Di - 1. Okt. | 9 | 5959 | Zug | Servette | 5:1 (3:0 2:1 0:0) |
Sa - 5. Okt. | 11 | 6615 | Zug | Biel | 2:3 (0:0 2:2 0:0) n.P. |
Fr - 11. Okt. | 12 | 6612 | Zug | Ambrì | 5:1 (2:0 3:0 0:1) |
Sa - 12. Okt. | 13 | 9240 | ZSC Lions | Zug | 3:4 (1:0 0:2 2:2) |
Fr - 18. Okt. | 14 | 6915 | Zug | Rapperswil | 2:3 (1:3 1:0 0:0) |
Di - 22. Okt. | 15 | 7887 | Lausanne | Zug | 2:1 (1:0 0:0 1:1) |
Sa - 26. Okt. | 17 | 6027 | Lugano | Zug | 2:1 (0:0 1:1 0:0) n.V. |
Di - 29. Okt. | 18 | 5062 | Servette | Zug | 2:4 (0:1 2:1 0:2) |
Fr - 1. Nov. | 19 | 7200 | Zug | Fribourg | 0:4 (0:0 0:0 0:4) |
Sa - 2. Nov. | 20 | 16848 | Bern | Zug | 4:5 (3:1 0:2 1:1) n.P. |
Fr - 15. Nov. | 21 | 7200 | Zug | Davos | 4:5 (1:1 1:1 2:3) |
Sa - 16. Nov. | 22 | 6004 | Biel | Zug | 1:2 (1:2 0:0 0:0) |
Fr - 22. Nov. | 23 | 6900 | Zug | ZSC Lions | 3:1 (1:1 0:0 2:0) |
Sa - 23. Nov. | 24 | 6000 | SCL Tigers | Zug | 2:3 (1:1 1:1 0:1) |
Do - 28. Nov. | 26 | 6676 | Zug | Biel | 3:4 (2:3 1:0 0:0) n.V. |
Fr - 29. Nov. | 25 | 5752 | Lugano | Zug | 3:5 (1:3 1:1 1:1) |
Sa - 7. Dez. | 28 | 6543 | Zug | SCL Tigers | 5:2 (3:0 1:2 1:0) |
So - 8. Dez. | 27 | 5721 | Ambrì | Zug | 3:2 (1:0 1:1 0:1) n.V. |
Di - 17. Dez. | 29 | 7777 | Lausanne | Zug | 0:3 (0:0 0:0 0:3) |
Fr - 20. Dez. | 30 | 7200 | Zug | Davos | 4:2 (0:1 2:0 2:1) |
Sa - 21. Dez. | 31 | 4121 | Rapperswil | Zug | 1:4 (1:2 0:1 0:1) |
Mo - 23. Dez. | 32 | 7200 | Zug | Bern | 1:0 (0:0 0:0 1:0) |
Do - 2. Jan. | 33 | 6500 | Fribourg | Zug | 2:3 (1:0 1:2 0:1) |
Fr - 3. Jan. | 34 | 7200 | Zug | Servette | 1:5 (1:1 0:3 0:1) |
So - 5. Jan. | 35 | 11200 | ZSC Lions | Zug | 1:2 (0:1 0:0 1:0) n.P. |
Fr - 10. Jan. | 36 | 5761 | Biel | Zug | 6:5 (3:3 0:0 2:2) n.V. |
Sa - 11. Jan. | 37 | 7048 | Zug | Biel | 4:3 (1:1 1:0 2:2) |
Fr - 17. Jan. | 38 | 6886 | Zug | Ambrì | 3:1 (1:0 1:1 1:0) |
Sa - 18. Jan. | 39 | 5970 | SCL Tigers | Zug | 5:1 (2:0 1:1 2:0) |
Di - 21. Jan. | 16 | 6428 | Zug | SCL Tigers | 2:1 (0:1 2:0 0:0) |
Fr - 24. Jan. | 40 | 6650 | Zug | Lugano | 1:2 (0:1 0:1 1:0) |
Sa - 25. Jan. | 41 | 6303 | Biel | Zug | 0:1 (0:0 0:0 0:0) n.V. |
Do - 30. Jan. | 42 | 4524 | Davos | Zug | 2:4 (1:1 1:1 0:2) |
Fr - 31. Jan. | 43 | 6919 | Zug | Rapperswil | 4:1 (1:0 1:0 2:1) |
Di - 11. Feb. | 44 | 6561 | Zug | Lausanne | 3:0 (1:0 0:0 2:0) |
Fr - 14. Feb. | 45 | 15999 | Bern | Zug | 2:1 (0:1 2:0 0:0) |
Sa - 15. Feb. | 46 | 7030 | Zug | Fribourg | 5:0 (0:0 1:0 4:0) |
Di - 18. Feb. | 10 | 5229 | Davos | Zug | 1:2 (0:0 1:1 0:0) n.V. |
Fr - 21. Feb. | 47 | 6817 | Servette | Zug | 3:1 (2:0 0:0 1:1) |
Sa - 22. Feb. | 48 | 7117 | Zug | ZSC Lions | 1:4 (0:1 1:1 0:2) |
Di - 25. Feb. | 7 | 6222 | Fribourg | Zug | 2:1 (0:0 0:0 1:1) n.P. |
Fr - 28. Feb. | 49 | - | Zug | SCL Tigers | 5:4 (2:1 1:2 1:1) n.P. |
Sa - 29. Feb. | 50 | - | ZSC Lions | Zug | 4:1 (2:0 2:1 0:0) |