NLA Qualifikation 2019/20
Datum | ST | Zuschauer | Heimteam | Gastteam | Resultat/Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr - 13. Sep. | 1 | 10012 | ZSC Lions | Davos | 6:3 (0:1 2:2 4:0) |
Fr - 13. Sep. | 1 | 5611 | Ambrì | Zug | 3:4 (0:2 2:1 1:1) |
Fr - 13. Sep. | 1 | 15135 | Bern | Rapperswil | 6:3 (1:0 2:3 3:0) |
Fr - 13. Sep. | 1 | 6135 | Biel | Fribourg | 3:1 (0:0 1:0 2:1) |
Fr - 13. Sep. | 1 | 5497 | SCL Tigers | Servette | 1:3 (1:0 0:2 0:1) |
Fr - 13. Sep. | 1 | 6018 | Lugano | Lausanne | 2:5 (2:0 0:3 0:2) |
Sa - 14. Sep. | 2 | 4315 | Rapperswil | Ambrì | 3:0 (1:0 2:0 0:0) |
Sa - 14. Sep. | 2 | 5331 | Servette | Biel | 2:4 (2:1 0:0 0:3) |
Sa - 14. Sep. | 2 | 6886 | Zug | ZSC Lions | 5:4 (0:1 1:2 3:1) n.V. |
Di - 17. Sep. | 3 | 15222 | Bern | Ambrì | 4:1 (1:0 3:0 0:1) |
Di - 17. Sep. | 3 | 4977 | Biel | Rapperswil | 0:1 (0:0 0:0 0:0) n.V. |
Di - 17. Sep. | 3 | 5335 | SCL Tigers | Fribourg | 3:2 (1:2 1:0 1:0) |
Di - 17. Sep. | 15 | 5434 | Lugano | Davos | 2:3 (0:0 1:2 1:1) |
Di - 17. Sep. | 3 | 6312 | Zug | Lausanne | 5:6 (1:4 2:1 2:1) |
Di - 17. Sep. | 3 | 4606 | Servette | ZSC Lions | 3:0 (0:0 1:0 2:0) |
Fr - 20. Sep. | 4 | 5538 | SCL Tigers | Zug | 5:3 (2:1 1:2 2:0) |
Fr - 20. Sep. | 4 | 4578 | Ambrì | Servette | 2:3 (1:0 1:2 0:0) n.P. |
Fr - 20. Sep. | 4 | 16321 | Bern | Biel | 1:2 (0:1 1:0 0:0) n.P. |
Fr - 20. Sep. | 4 | 8015 | ZSC Lions | Lausanne | 5:0 (1:0 4:0 0:0) |
Sa - 21. Sep. | 5 | 5544 | Servette | Bern | 4:2 (1:1 2:0 1:1) |
Sa - 21. Sep. | 5 | 7086 | Zug | Lugano | 3:2 (1:1 1:1 0:0) n.P. |
Sa - 21. Sep. | 5 | 4360 | Rapperswil | ZSC Lions | 3:2 (0:2 1:0 1:0) n.V. |
Sa - 21. Sep. | 5 | 5627 | Biel | SCL Tigers | 3:2 (0:1 1:1 1:0) n.P. |
Di - 24. Sep. | 6 | 3839 | Rapperswil | Zug | 4:3 (1:0 1:1 1:2) n.V. |
Di - 24. Sep. | 6 | 4239 | Ambrì | SCL Tigers | 2:0 (0:0 0:0 2:0) |
Di - 24. Sep. | 6 | 5433 | Biel | Davos | 2:1 (0:0 1:0 1:1) |
Di - 24. Sep. | 6 | 8089 | ZSC Lions | Fribourg | 4:1 (1:0 2:1 1:0) |
Di - 24. Sep. | 6 | 5396 | Lugano | Bern | 4:2 (2:0 1:1 1:1) |
Di - 24. Sep. | 6 | 9600 | Lausanne | Servette | 3:5 (1:1 1:2 1:2) |
Fr - 27. Sep. | 7 | 15699 | Bern | Lausanne | 2:5 (1:3 1:0 0:2) |
Fr - 27. Sep. | 7 | 5589 | Lugano | Servette | 1:2 (1:0 0:1 0:0) n.V. |
Fr - 27. Sep. | 7 | 4493 | Ambrì | Biel | 3:1 (0:0 0:1 3:0) |
Fr - 27. Sep. | 7 | 5407 | SCL Tigers | ZSC Lions | 4:6 (1:1 0:2 3:3) |
Sa - 28. Sep. | 8 | 3962 | Rapperswil | SCL Tigers | 1:2 (0:0 0:1 1:1) |
Sa - 28. Sep. | 8 | 6047 | Servette | Fribourg | 2:3 (0:0 1:1 1:1) n.V. |
Sa - 28. Sep. | 8 | 5629 | Biel | Lugano | 3:4 (1:2 1:0 1:1) n.V. |
Sa - 28. Sep. | 8 | 8695 | ZSC Lions | Ambrì | 5:3 (2:1 0:1 3:1) |
Sa - 28. Sep. | 8 | 7200 | Zug | Bern | 5:2 (2:0 2:0 1:2) |
Sa - 28. Sep. | 8 | 7776 | Lausanne | Davos | 1:7 (0:1 0:4 1:2) |