NLA Qualifikation 2019/20

DatumSTZuschauerHeimteamGastteamResultat/Zeit
Sa - 1. Feb.425928BielLugano5:3 (0:1 2:0 3:2)
Sa - 1. Feb.4217016BernSCL Tigers3:2 (1:0 2:1 0:1)
Sa - 1. Feb.43-FribourgServette0:3 (0:0 0:3 0:0)
Sa - 8. Feb.369600LausanneFribourg4:6 (0:2 3:3 1:1)
So - 9. Feb.74650DavosRapperswil3:2 (0:0 2:0 1:2)
Di - 11. Feb.443932DavosServette2:1 (1:0 1:0 0:1)
Di - 11. Feb.447023LuganoAmbrì5:1 (1:1 1:0 3:0)
Di - 11. Feb.443589RapperswilSCL Tigers7:3 (3:0 1:1 3:2)
Di - 11. Feb.445924BielFribourg5:6 (1:3 2:0 2:2) n.P.
Di - 11. Feb.4416206BernZSC Lions3:4 (2:0 1:3 0:0) n.V.
Di - 11. Feb.446561ZugLausanne3:0 (1:0 0:0 2:0)
Do - 13. Feb.454254DavosAmbrì3:2 (1:0 0:2 1:0) n.P.
Fr - 14. Feb.458000LausanneLugano2:3 (0:0 0:1 2:1) n.P.
Fr - 14. Feb.4515999BernZug2:1 (0:1 2:0 0:0)
Fr - 14. Feb.456069FribourgRapperswil5:3 (3:1 1:2 1:0)
Sa - 15. Feb.466521BielBern4:0 (0:0 3:0 1:0)
Sa - 15. Feb.467030ZugFribourg5:0 (0:0 1:0 4:0)
Sa - 15. Feb.464864AmbrìLausanne2:3 (0:0 1:2 1:0) n.V.
Sa - 15. Feb.466000SCL TigersZSC Lions0:3 (0:2 0:0 0:1)
Sa - 15. Feb.464957RapperswilDavos5:2 (1:0 2:1 2:1)
Sa - 15. Feb.465806LuganoServette1:2 (0:1 0:0 1:1)
So - 16. Feb.459807ZSC LionsBiel5:2 (2:2 2:0 1:0)
Di - 18. Feb.59600LausanneFribourg2:3 (0:1 0:1 2:1)
Di - 18. Feb.105229DavosZug1:2 (0:0 1:1 0:0) n.V.
Di - 18. Feb.455707ServetteSCL Tigers2:3 (2:1 0:0 0:1) n.P.
Fr - 21. Feb.4715735BernRapperswil5:2 (1:0 0:2 4:0)
Fr - 21. Feb.476817ServetteZug3:1 (2:0 0:0 1:1)
Fr - 21. Feb.479160ZSC LionsAmbrì3:1 (0:1 1:0 2:0)
Fr - 21. Feb.474948DavosSCL Tigers5:2 (0:1 2:0 3:1)
Fr - 21. Feb.476500FribourgLugano6:3 (0:2 1:1 5:0)
Fr - 21. Feb.478333LausanneBiel2:3 (1:0 0:2 1:1)
Sa - 22. Feb.486000SCL TigersFribourg0:1 (0:0 0:1 0:0)
Sa - 22. Feb.48-AmbrìServette19:45 Uhr
Sa - 22. Feb.486388BielDavos5:2 (3:1 0:0 2:1)
Sa - 22. Feb.487117ZugZSC Lions1:4 (0:1 1:1 0:2)
Sa - 22. Feb.483514RapperswilLausanne3:2 (0:1 0:1 2:0) n.V.
Sa - 22. Feb.486102LuganoBern0:6 (0:3 0:0 0:3)
Di - 25. Feb.7-FribourgZug19:45 Uhr
Di - 25. Feb.2-DavosBern19:45 Uhr
Di - 25. Feb.2-LausanneSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Fr - 28. Feb.49-ServetteLausanne19:45 Uhr
Fr - 28. Feb.49-BielZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Fr - 28. Feb.49-BernFribourg19:45 Uhr
Fr - 28. Feb.49-ZugSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Fr - 28. Feb.49-AmbrìDavos19:45 Uhr
Fr - 28. Feb.49-RapperswilLugano19:45 Uhr
Sa - 29. Feb.50-LuganoAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Sa - 29. Feb.50-FribourgServette19:45 Uhr
Sa - 29. Feb.50-DavosRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Sa - 29. Feb.50-SCL TigersBiel19:45 Uhr
Sa - 29. Feb.50-ZSC LionsZug19:45 Uhr
Sa - 29. Feb.50-LausanneBern19:45 Uhr