NLA Qualifikation 2019/20

DatumSTZuschauerHeimteamGastteamResultat/Zeit
Di - 1. Okt.95696SCL TigersDavos0:1 (0:0 0:0 0:0) n.V.
Di - 1. Okt.97970ZSC LionsBiel5:2 (1:1 1:1 3:0)
Di - 1. Okt.95959ZugServette5:1 (3:0 2:1 0:0)
Di - 1. Okt.95855AmbrìLugano1:2 (1:1 0:1 0:0)
Di - 1. Okt.96500FribourgBern1:3 (1:1 0:1 0:1)
Mi - 2. Okt.96456LausanneRapperswil4:1 (0:0 2:1 2:0)
Fr - 4. Okt.103488RapperswilServette2:0 (1:0 0:0 1:0)
Fr - 4. Okt.1016771BernSCL Tigers4:3 (1:0 2:1 0:2) n.V.
Fr - 4. Okt.105734LuganoZSC Lions3:1 (1:1 0:0 2:0)
Fr - 4. Okt.105488BielLausanne2:1 (0:0 2:1 0:0)
Fr - 4. Okt.104606AmbrìFribourg4:0 (1:0 2:0 1:0)
Sa - 5. Okt.116605ServetteDavos5:6 (2:2 1:2 2:2)
Sa - 5. Okt.116615ZugBiel2:3 (0:0 2:2 0:0) n.P.
Sa - 5. Okt.118210LausanneAmbrì3:1 (0:0 1:1 2:0)
Sa - 5. Okt.116009FribourgRapperswil4:1 (2:0 2:0 0:1)
Sa - 5. Okt.115679SCL TigersLugano4:3 (0:2 2:1 1:0) n.P.
So - 6. Okt.1110584ZSC LionsBern3:2 (0:1 1:1 1:0) n.V.
Di - 8. Okt.45482LuganoRapperswil6:3 (2:0 1:2 3:1)
Fr - 11. Okt.125894FribourgBiel1:4 (0:2 1:1 0:1)
Fr - 11. Okt.126612ZugAmbrì5:1 (2:0 3:0 0:1)
Fr - 11. Okt.124089RapperswilBern5:4 (0:3 2:1 2:0) n.V.
Fr - 11. Okt.125207ServetteSCL Tigers6:3 (4:1 0:0 2:2)
Sa - 12. Okt.135499SCL TigersLausanne1:3 (0:0 1:1 0:2)
Sa - 12. Okt.135032AmbrìRapperswil4:2 (1:0 2:0 1:2)
Sa - 12. Okt.1316945BernDavos4:3 (2:1 1:0 0:2) n.P.
Sa - 12. Okt.135903BielServette6:3 (2:1 2:0 2:2)
Sa - 12. Okt.136039LuganoFribourg1:4 (1:2 0:1 0:1)
Sa - 12. Okt.139240ZSC LionsZug3:4 (1:0 0:2 2:2)
So - 13. Okt.128543LausanneLugano5:2 (0:0 3:1 2:1)
Di - 15. Okt.45538FribourgDavos4:2 (1:0 1:1 2:1)
Di - 15. Okt.198055ZSC LionsSCL Tigers5:4 (0:0 1:2 3:2) n.V.
Di - 15. Okt.163750RapperswilLugano1:2 (0:0 1:0 0:1) n.V.
Fr - 18. Okt.146904ServetteLausanne2:1 (1:0 0:0 1:1)
Fr - 18. Okt.1415777BernLugano2:5 (1:2 0:1 1:2)
Fr - 18. Okt.145435DavosBiel5:2 (2:0 2:1 1:1)
Fr - 18. Okt.145886SCL TigersAmbrì3:4 (1:2 0:0 2:1) n.P.
Fr - 18. Okt.146036FribourgZSC Lions2:4 (0:2 2:1 0:1)
Fr - 18. Okt.146915ZugRapperswil2:3 (1:3 1:0 0:0)
Di - 22. Okt.153341RapperswilBiel5:3 (0:2 1:1 4:0)
Di - 22. Okt.155853FribourgSCL Tigers0:1 (0:0 0:0 0:1)
Di - 22. Okt.154285AmbrìBern2:5 (1:3 0:0 1:2)
Di - 22. Okt.157887LausanneZug2:1 (1:0 0:0 1:1)
Di - 22. Okt.158052ZSC LionsServette2:0 (0:0 2:0 0:0)
Fr - 25. Okt.163717DavosFribourg3:1 (1:1 1:0 1:0)
Fr - 25. Okt.166080ServetteAmbrì3:1 (1:1 0:0 2:0)
Fr - 25. Okt.168002LausanneZSC Lions1:3 (0:2 0:1 1:0)
Fr - 25. Okt.166521BielBern3:2 (2:1 0:1 1:0)
Sa - 26. Okt.1715747BernServette5:4 (1:1 1:2 2:1) n.V.
Sa - 26. Okt.176027LuganoZug2:1 (0:0 1:1 0:0) n.V.
Sa - 26. Okt.175592AmbrìDavos2:3 (0:1 1:2 1:0)
Sa - 26. Okt.176403FribourgLausanne3:2 (1:0 0:0 2:2)
So - 27. Okt.179984ZSC LionsRapperswil3:1 (1:0 2:0 0:1)
Mo - 28. Okt.175564SCL TigersBiel3:2 (1:1 0:0 1:1) n.P.
Di - 29. Okt.185534BielZSC Lions4:3 (1:0 1:0 1:3) n.V.
Di - 29. Okt.185062ServetteZug2:4 (0:1 2:1 0:2)
Di - 29. Okt.183670RapperswilLausanne2:5 (1:0 0:4 1:1)
Di - 29. Okt.1816768BernFribourg1:2 (0:1 1:1 0:0)
Di - 29. Okt.187200LuganoAmbrì3:4 (0:1 1:2 2:0) n.P.