NLB Qualifikation 2019/20
Datum | ST | Zuschauer | Heimteam | Gastteam | Resultat/Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr - 13. Sep. | 1 | 1438 | Ajoie | GCK Lions | 4:2 (1:0 1:0 2:2) |
Fr - 13. Sep. | 1 | 1664 | Thurgau | Kloten | 2:3 (1:0 0:2 1:0) n.V. |
Fr - 13. Sep. | 1 | 1991 | Langenthal | Chx-de-Fds | 4:0 (3:0 0:0 1:0) |
Fr - 13. Sep. | 1 | 785 | Winterthur | Olten | 2:1 (0:0 1:1 1:0) |
Fr - 13. Sep. | 1 | 134 | Bellinzona | Sierre | 4:7 (2:1 1:5 1:1) |
Sa - 14. Sep. | 2 | 160 | GCK Lions | Winterthur | 7:4 (1:1 4:2 2:1) |
Sa - 14. Sep. | 10 | 3434 | Olten | Langenthal | 6:3 (2:1 3:1 1:1) |
Sa - 14. Sep. | 2 | 2327 | Sierre | Thurgau | 3:4 (2:1 1:1 0:1) n.P. |
Sa - 14. Sep. | 2 | 4327 | Kloten | Visp | 1:3 (1:0 0:0 0:3) |
Sa - 14. Sep. | 2 | 1619 | Chx-de-Fds | Ajoie | 4:6 (0:1 2:4 2:1) |
Di - 17. Sep. | 3 | 2060 | Olten | GCK Lions | 7:1 (4:0 1:1 2:0) |
Di - 17. Sep. | 3 | 907 | Winterthur | Thurgau | 3:0 (0:0 0:0 3:0) |
Di - 17. Sep. | 3 | 97 | Bellinzona | Chx-de-Fds | 7:3 (1:0 3:3 3:0) |
Di - 17. Sep. | 3 | 1337 | Ajoie | EVZ Academy | 8:3 (2:2 3:1 3:0) |
Di - 17. Sep. | 3 | 1981 | Langenthal | Kloten | 1:3 (0:1 1:0 0:2) |
Mi - 18. Sep. | 3 | 4237 | Visp | Sierre | 1:3 (1:0 0:0 0:3) |
Do - 19. Sep. | 4 | 147 | EVZ Academy | Bellinzona | 0:2 (0:1 0:1 0:0) |
Sa - 21. Sep. | 4 | 180 | GCK Lions | Visp | 3:2 (1:0 0:1 2:1) |
Sa - 21. Sep. | 4 | 2357 | Sierre | Winterthur | 2:5 (1:2 1:2 0:1) |
Sa - 21. Sep. | 4 | 1319 | Chx-de-Fds | Olten | 7:2 (1:0 1:2 5:0) |
Sa - 21. Sep. | 4 | 4011 | Kloten | Ajoie | 4:6 (1:1 2:3 1:2) |
Sa - 21. Sep. | 4 | 1157 | Thurgau | Langenthal | 4:2 (2:1 0:1 2:0) |
Di - 24. Sep. | 5 | 1360 | Chx-de-Fds | GCK Lions | 5:2 (2:0 3:2 0:0) |
Di - 24. Sep. | 5 | 2071 | Olten | EVZ Academy | 1:0 (0:0 1:0 0:0) |
Di - 24. Sep. | 5 | 2136 | Visp | Ajoie | 2:3 (1:1 0:1 1:0) n.V. |
Di - 24. Sep. | 5 | 1922 | Langenthal | Sierre | 4:1 (2:0 1:0 1:1) |
Di - 24. Sep. | 5 | 119 | Bellinzona | Thurgau | 2:4 (0:1 2:2 0:1) |
Mi - 25. Sep. | 5 | 1787 | Winterthur | Kloten | 1:7 (0:2 0:3 1:2) |
Fr - 27. Sep. | 6 | 1618 | Ajoie | Bellinzona | 3:2 (0:1 2:1 0:0) n.V. |
Sa - 28. Sep. | 6 | 240 | GCK Lions | Thurgau | 3:4 (0:0 1:2 2:2) |
Sa - 28. Sep. | 6 | 3264 | Olten | Kloten | 0:2 (0:0 0:1 0:1) |
Sa - 28. Sep. | 6 | 2042 | Langenthal | Visp | 6:2 (2:0 1:0 3:2) |
Sa - 28. Sep. | 6 | 2338 | Sierre | Chx-de-Fds | 2:5 (1:3 0:0 1:2) |
Sa - 28. Sep. | 6 | 647 | Winterthur | EVZ Academy | 3:6 (0:1 1:4 2:1) |
Di - 1. Okt. | 7 | 1406 | Chx-de-Fds | Winterthur | 3:1 (0:0 2:1 1:0) |
Di - 1. Okt. | 7 | 2498 | Visp | Olten | 5:2 (0:0 1:0 4:2) |
Di - 1. Okt. | 7 | 3806 | Kloten | Bellinzona | 3:2 (0:1 2:0 0:1) n.P. |
Di - 1. Okt. | 7 | 130 | GCK Lions | Langenthal | 3:4 (0:3 2:0 1:1) |
Mi - 2. Okt. | 7 | 138 | EVZ Academy | Sierre | 3:2 (0:1 2:0 1:1) |
Mi - 2. Okt. | 7 | 1195 | Thurgau | Ajoie | 3:2 (1:2 2:0 0:0) |
Fr - 4. Okt. | 8 | 4004 | Kloten | Sierre | 7:0 (0:0 4:0 3:0) |
Fr - 4. Okt. | 8 | 2437 | Visp | Winterthur | 9:2 (3:0 5:0 1:2) |
Fr - 4. Okt. | 8 | 161 | EVZ Academy | Chx-de-Fds | 4:5 (2:0 1:3 1:1) n.V. |
Fr - 4. Okt. | 8 | 2475 | Olten | Thurgau | 6:2 (1:2 2:0 3:0) |
Fr - 4. Okt. | 8 | 1688 | Ajoie | Langenthal | 0:3 (0:1 0:0 0:2) |
Fr - 4. Okt. | 8 | 230 | Bellinzona | GCK Lions | 4:5 (2:0 2:1 0:4) |
So - 6. Okt. | 9 | 200 | GCK Lions | EVZ Academy | 2:4 (1:0 1:1 0:3) |
So - 6. Okt. | 9 | 773 | Winterthur | Ajoie | 1:7 (0:2 0:3 1:2) |
So - 6. Okt. | 9 | 1419 | Thurgau | Visp | 0:7 (0:2 0:3 0:2) |
So - 6. Okt. | 9 | 2162 | Langenthal | Bellinzona | 3:1 (0:0 2:0 1:1) |
So - 6. Okt. | 9 | 2170 | Chx-de-Fds | Kloten | 5:4 (0:2 2:1 3:1) |
So - 6. Okt. | 9 | 2433 | Sierre | Olten | 1:3 (0:1 0:1 1:1) |
Di - 8. Okt. | 10 | 146 | EVZ Academy | Thurgau | 2:3 (1:1 0:0 1:1) n.P. |
Di - 8. Okt. | 10 | 2925 | Visp | Chx-de-Fds | 4:2 (3:0 1:1 0:1) |
Di - 8. Okt. | 10 | 4163 | Kloten | GCK Lions | 1:0 (1:0 0:0 0:0) |
Di - 8. Okt. | 10 | 159 | Bellinzona | Winterthur | 3:4 (1:1 1:2 1:1) |
Mi - 9. Okt. | 10 | 1726 | Ajoie | Sierre | 6:2 (2:1 1:0 3:1) |
Sa - 12. Okt. | 11 | 114 | Bellinzona | Visp | 3:7 (1:2 0:1 2:4) |
Sa - 12. Okt. | 11 | 709 | Winterthur | Langenthal | 2:5 (0:2 1:2 1:1) |
Sa - 12. Okt. | 11 | 2233 | Sierre | GCK Lions | 0:3 (0:1 0:2 0:0) |
Sa - 12. Okt. | 11 | 425 | EVZ Academy | Kloten | 2:4 (0:2 1:1 1:1) |
Sa - 12. Okt. | 11 | 1601 | Ajoie | Olten | 4:3 (1:1 3:1 0:1) |
Sa - 12. Okt. | 11 | 1192 | Thurgau | Chx-de-Fds | 1:0 (0:0 1:0 0:0) |
Di - 15. Okt. | 12 | 1555 | Chx-de-Fds | Thurgau | 0:1 (0:0 0:1 0:0) |
Di - 15. Okt. | 12 | 4012 | Kloten | EVZ Academy | 3:2 (0:0 1:1 1:1) n.V. |
Di - 15. Okt. | 12 | 2530 | Visp | Bellinzona | 6:2 (5:0 1:1 0:1) |
Di - 15. Okt. | 12 | 2412 | Olten | Ajoie | 4:7 (0:2 1:3 3:2) |
Di - 15. Okt. | 12 | 130 | GCK Lions | Sierre | 4:3 (1:1 2:1 1:1) |
Mi - 16. Okt. | 12 | 2037 | Langenthal | Winterthur | 4:3 (0:0 2:2 2:1) |
Do - 17. Okt. | 13 | 156 | EVZ Academy | Visp | 1:3 (0:2 0:1 1:0) |
Fr - 18. Okt. | 13 | 1923 | Chx-de-Fds | Langenthal | 0:4 (0:1 0:2 0:1) |
Fr - 18. Okt. | 13 | 2323 | Olten | Winterthur | 6:3 (3:0 2:2 1:1) |
Fr - 18. Okt. | 13 | 4747 | Kloten | Thurgau | 4:3 (0:1 3:2 1:0) |
Fr - 18. Okt. | 13 | 180 | GCK Lions | Ajoie | 5:4 (1:1 1:1 2:2) n.V. |
Fr - 18. Okt. | 13 | 2182 | Sierre | Bellinzona | 3:1 (1:1 1:0 1:0) |
Di - 22. Okt. | 14 | 2838 | Visp | Kloten | 0:4 (0:2 0:2 0:0) |
Di - 22. Okt. | 14 | 119 | Bellinzona | Olten | 2:3 (1:3 1:0 0:0) |
Di - 22. Okt. | 14 | 1186 | Thurgau | Sierre | 3:1 (0:0 3:1 0:0) |
Di - 22. Okt. | 14 | 1885 | Langenthal | EVZ Academy | 5:0 (2:0 2:0 1:0) |
Di - 22. Okt. | 14 | 641 | Winterthur | GCK Lions | 3:1 (1:0 1:1 1:0) |
Mi - 23. Okt. | 14 | 1748 | Ajoie | Chx-de-Fds | 8:5 (2:2 1:0 5:3) |
Fr - 25. Okt. | 15 | 1581 | Chx-de-Fds | Bellinzona | 7:3 (3:2 2:1 2:0) |
Fr - 25. Okt. | 15 | 172 | EVZ Academy | Ajoie | 1:4 (0:1 0:1 1:2) |
Fr - 25. Okt. | 15 | 4944 | Kloten | Langenthal | 5:1 (2:1 2:0 1:0) |
Fr - 25. Okt. | 15 | 1335 | Thurgau | Winterthur | 8:0 (3:0 4:0 1:0) |
Fr - 25. Okt. | 15 | 260 | GCK Lions | Olten | 2:3 (0:0 1:2 1:0) n.V. |
Fr - 25. Okt. | 15 | 3519 | Sierre | Visp | 6:2 (1:1 2:0 3:1) |
So - 27. Okt. | 16 | 153 | Bellinzona | EVZ Academy | 4:5 (2:2 1:1 1:1) n.V. |
So - 27. Okt. | 16 | 855 | Winterthur | Sierre | 5:1 (2:0 2:1 1:0) |
So - 27. Okt. | 16 | 1989 | Langenthal | Thurgau | 3:2 (2:0 0:2 0:0) n.V. |
So - 27. Okt. | 16 | 2082 | Ajoie | Kloten | 3:4 (0:2 2:0 1:1) n.P. |
So - 27. Okt. | 16 | 3023 | Olten | Chx-de-Fds | 3:1 (1:1 2:0 0:0) |
So - 27. Okt. | 16 | 2467 | Visp | GCK Lions | 4:1 (2:0 1:0 1:1) |
Di - 29. Okt. | 17 | 234 | EVZ Academy | Olten | 1:4 (0:2 1:0 0:2) |
Di - 29. Okt. | 17 | 2138 | Sierre | Langenthal | 4:2 (0:1 2:0 2:1) |
Di - 29. Okt. | 17 | 1484 | Ajoie | Visp | 4:3 (1:0 1:0 1:3) n.V. |
Di - 29. Okt. | 17 | 1112 | Thurgau | Bellinzona | 1:0 (0:0 1:0 0:0) |
Di - 29. Okt. | 17 | 170 | GCK Lions | Chx-de-Fds | 2:5 (1:2 0:3 1:0) |
Mi - 30. Okt. | 17 | 4204 | Kloten | Winterthur | 8:2 (2:2 3:0 3:0) |
Do - 31. Okt. | 1 | 2456 | Visp | EVZ Academy | 5:0 (2:0 1:0 2:0) |
Do - 31. Okt. | 2 | 2301 | Olten | Bellinzona | 2:1 (1:0 0:1 0:0) n.P. |
Sa - 2. Nov. | 18 | 210 | Bellinzona | Ajoie | 3:2 (1:0 2:0 0:2) |
Sa - 2. Nov. | 18 | 2991 | Visp | Langenthal | 7:2 (2:2 2:0 3:0) |
Sa - 2. Nov. | 18 | 178 | EVZ Academy | Winterthur | 3:2 (0:0 2:0 1:2) |
Sa - 2. Nov. | 18 | 2178 | Chx-de-Fds | Sierre | 3:4 (0:0 1:2 2:1) n.V. |
Sa - 2. Nov. | 18 | 5259 | Kloten | Olten | 2:7 (1:2 0:3 1:2) |
Sa - 2. Nov. | 18 | 1365 | Thurgau | GCK Lions | 4:3 (2:0 0:2 1:1) n.V. |
Di - 12. Nov. | 19 | 2249 | Sierre | EVZ Academy | 8:2 (3:0 2:2 3:0) |
Di - 12. Nov. | 19 | 212 | Bellinzona | Kloten | 0:3 (0:1 0:0 0:2) |
Di - 12. Nov. | 19 | 1938 | Langenthal | GCK Lions | 4:3 (1:0 2:1 0:2) n.V. |
Di - 12. Nov. | 19 | 663 | Winterthur | Chx-de-Fds | 3:5 (0:1 2:0 1:4) |
Di - 12. Nov. | 19 | 1517 | Ajoie | Thurgau | 1:0 (1:0 0:0 0:0) |
Mi - 13. Nov. | 19 | 2427 | Olten | Visp | 3:1 (2:0 0:0 1:1) |
Fr - 15. Nov. | 20 | 1538 | Chx-de-Fds | EVZ Academy | 6:1 (2:0 1:1 3:0) |
Fr - 15. Nov. | 20 | 2519 | Sierre | Kloten | 2:1 (2:0 0:0 0:1) |
Fr - 15. Nov. | 20 | 2102 | Langenthal | Ajoie | 4:3 (1:0 2:0 1:3) |
Fr - 15. Nov. | 20 | 617 | Winterthur | Visp | 2:3 (0:2 1:1 1:0) |
Fr - 15. Nov. | 20 | 1485 | Thurgau | Olten | 3:2 (1:1 1:1 1:0) |
Fr - 15. Nov. | 20 | 130 | GCK Lions | Bellinzona | 9:3 (2:0 2:1 5:2) |
So - 17. Nov. | 21 | 5114 | Kloten | Chx-de-Fds | 3:2 (1:1 1:1 0:0) n.V. |
So - 17. Nov. | 21 | 698 | Bellinzona | Langenthal | 1:5 (1:0 0:4 0:1) |
So - 17. Nov. | 21 | 3177 | Olten | Sierre | 4:1 (0:0 3:0 1:1) |
So - 17. Nov. | 21 | 1640 | Ajoie | Winterthur | 7:1 (4:0 2:1 1:0) |
So - 17. Nov. | 21 | 142 | EVZ Academy | GCK Lions | 1:5 (1:1 0:3 0:1) |
So - 17. Nov. | 21 | 2505 | Visp | Thurgau | 3:1 (0:0 1:0 2:1) |
Di - 19. Nov. | 22 | 1503 | Chx-de-Fds | Visp | 2:4 (2:0 0:3 0:1) |
Di - 19. Nov. | 22 | 623 | Winterthur | Bellinzona | 6:3 (1:1 2:1 3:1) |
Di - 19. Nov. | 22 | 550 | GCK Lions | Kloten | 0:1 (0:0 0:0 0:1) |
Di - 19. Nov. | 22 | 2292 | Sierre | Ajoie | 1:3 (0:0 0:2 1:1) |
Di - 19. Nov. | 22 | 1253 | Thurgau | EVZ Academy | 2:1 (2:0 0:0 0:1) |
Mi - 20. Nov. | 22 | 2399 | Langenthal | Olten | 3:5 (0:1 0:1 3:3) |
Do - 21. Nov. | 23 | 1484 | Ajoie | Thurgau | 2:3 (0:1 2:1 0:1) |
Sa - 23. Nov. | 23 | 280 | GCK Lions | Olten | 5:4 (3:2 2:1 0:1) |
Sa - 23. Nov. | 23 | 773 | Winterthur | EVZ Academy | 2:3 (0:2 2:1 0:0) |
Sa - 23. Nov. | 23 | 2638 | Sierre | Chx-de-Fds | 3:1 (1:0 0:0 2:1) |
Sa - 23. Nov. | 23 | 5674 | Kloten | Langenthal | 2:3 (0:1 1:1 1:1) |
Mi - 27. Nov. | 23 | 136 | Bellinzona | Visp | 6:2 (1:0 3:1 2:1) |
Fr - 29. Nov. | 24 | 3012 | Visp | Kloten | 0:5 (0:0 0:3 0:2) |
Fr - 29. Nov. | 24 | 2517 | Olten | Winterthur | 5:4 (2:0 2:3 1:1) |
Fr - 29. Nov. | 24 | 2725 | Chx-de-Fds | Ajoie | 1:2 (0:0 0:0 1:2) |
Fr - 29. Nov. | 24 | 1115 | Thurgau | Bellinzona | 2:0 (0:0 0:0 2:0) |
Fr - 29. Nov. | 24 | 2065 | Langenthal | GCK Lions | 1:4 (0:1 0:2 1:1) |
Sa - 30. Nov. | 24 | 148 | EVZ Academy | Sierre | 3:2 (1:1 1:0 1:1) |
So - 1. Dez. | 25 | 230 | GCK Lions | Chx-de-Fds | 4:5 (0:1 3:1 1:2) n.P. |
So - 1. Dez. | 25 | 5083 | Kloten | Thurgau | 5:1 (1:1 1:0 3:0) |
So - 1. Dez. | 25 | 132 | Bellinzona | Olten | 1:4 (0:1 1:2 0:1) |
So - 1. Dez. | 25 | 755 | Winterthur | Langenthal | 1:4 (0:1 1:2 0:1) |
So - 1. Dez. | 25 | 3888 | Sierre | Visp | 0:4 (0:0 0:3 0:1) |
Di - 3. Dez. | 26 | 2774 | Visp | Ajoie | 3:2 (0:0 2:1 1:1) |
Di - 3. Dez. | 26 | 74 | EVZ Academy | Bellinzona | 6:1 (2:0 2:0 2:1) |
Di - 3. Dez. | 26 | 5076 | Kloten | Sierre | 4:1 (1:1 2:0 1:0) |
Di - 3. Dez. | 26 | 1227 | Thurgau | Langenthal | 3:0 (1:0 1:0 1:0) |
Di - 3. Dez. | 26 | 657 | Winterthur | GCK Lions | 1:7 (0:1 1:5 0:1) |
Mi - 4. Dez. | 26 | 1728 | Chx-de-Fds | Olten | 1:7 (0:1 0:1 1:5) |
Sa - 7. Dez. | 27 | 134 | Bellinzona | Chx-de-Fds | 1:8 (0:3 0:5 1:0) |
Sa - 7. Dez. | 27 | 220 | GCK Lions | Thurgau | 1:2 (1:1 0:0 0:1) |
Sa - 7. Dez. | 27 | 3577 | Olten | EVZ Academy | 10:5 (3:2 4:1 3:2) |
Sa - 7. Dez. | 27 | 2479 | Langenthal | Visp | 2:3 (0:1 1:1 1:1) |
Sa - 7. Dez. | 27 | 2282 | Sierre | Winterthur | 7:2 (2:0 3:2 2:0) |
Sa - 7. Dez. | 27 | 1983 | Ajoie | Kloten | 1:3 (0:1 0:0 1:2) |
Di - 10. Dez. | 25 | 1417 | Ajoie | EVZ Academy | 5:1 (1:0 3:1 1:0) |
Di - 17. Dez. | 28 | 2524 | Visp | Thurgau | 1:2 (0:2 1:0 0:0) |
Di - 17. Dez. | 28 | 1807 | Chx-de-Fds | Winterthur | 5:2 (1:2 2:0 2:0) |
Di - 17. Dez. | 28 | 4669 | Kloten | GCK Lions | 5:0 (5:0 0:0 0:0) |
Di - 17. Dez. | 28 | 2922 | Olten | Sierre | 7:1 (3:0 1:0 3:1) |
Di - 17. Dez. | 37 | 1510 | Ajoie | Bellinzona | 4:2 (0:1 3:0 1:1) |
Mi - 18. Dez. | 28 | 228 | EVZ Academy | Langenthal | 3:2 (1:1 2:0 0:1) |
Fr - 20. Dez. | 29 | 1671 | Winterthur | Kloten | 1:7 (1:1 0:2 0:4) |
Sa - 21. Dez. | 29 | 130 | GCK Lions | Bellinzona | 2:1 (0:0 1:1 1:0) |
Sa - 21. Dez. | 29 | 2177 | Thurgau | Sierre | 3:2 (0:0 2:2 1:0) |
Sa - 21. Dez. | 29 | 2375 | Langenthal | Ajoie | 1:5 (1:0 0:3 0:2) |
Sa - 21. Dez. | 29 | 3199 | Visp | Olten | 1:5 (0:3 1:1 0:1) |
Sa - 21. Dez. | 29 | 1619 | Chx-de-Fds | EVZ Academy | 2:3 (0:1 1:1 1:1) |
Mo - 23. Dez. | 30 | 367 | EVZ Academy | Visp | 0:3 (0:1 0:1 0:1) |
Mo - 23. Dez. | 30 | 5587 | Olten | Langenthal | 1:4 (0:2 1:2 0:0) |
Mo - 23. Dez. | 30 | 5571 | Kloten | Chx-de-Fds | 6:4 (0:1 4:0 2:3) |
Mo - 23. Dez. | 30 | 2027 | Ajoie | GCK Lions | 5:1 (0:0 3:1 2:0) |
Mo - 23. Dez. | 30 | 3119 | Sierre | Bellinzona | 4:1 (2:0 1:1 1:0) |
Mo - 23. Dez. | 30 | 1842 | Thurgau | Winterthur | 3:2 (0:1 1:0 1:1) n.V. |
Fr - 27. Dez. | 31 | 336 | EVZ Academy | GCK Lions | 3:4 (1:1 0:1 2:2) |
Fr - 27. Dez. | 31 | 3057 | Visp | Chx-de-Fds | 1:5 (1:0 0:3 0:2) |
Fr - 27. Dez. | 31 | 3645 | Olten | Thurgau | 5:3 (1:0 1:3 3:0) |
Fr - 27. Dez. | 31 | 289 | Bellinzona | Kloten | 2:3 (0:0 2:1 0:1) n.P. |
Fr - 27. Dez. | 31 | 1983 | Ajoie | Winterthur | 7:1 (2:0 4:0 1:1) |
Fr - 27. Dez. | 31 | 2205 | Langenthal | Sierre | 5:2 (4:0 0:0 1:2) |
So - 29. Dez. | 32 | 6072 | Kloten | Olten | 3:2 (2:0 0:1 0:1) n.V. |
So - 29. Dez. | 32 | 1510 | Thurgau | EVZ Academy | 5:1 (3:0 1:1 1:0) |
So - 29. Dez. | 32 | 2461 | Chx-de-Fds | Langenthal | 2:0 (0:0 1:0 1:0) |
So - 29. Dez. | 32 | 3633 | Sierre | Ajoie | 0:4 (0:0 0:3 0:1) |
Mo - 30. Dez. | 32 | 765 | Winterthur | Bellinzona | 4:2 (2:0 0:1 2:1) |
Mo - 30. Dez. | 32 | 170 | GCK Lions | Visp | 2:4 (0:1 1:0 1:3) |
Do - 2. Jan. | 33 | 627 | EVZ Academy | Kloten | 4:6 (1:3 2:1 1:2) |
Do - 2. Jan. | 33 | 2126 | Langenthal | Bellinzona | 3:1 (1:1 1:0 1:0) |
Do - 2. Jan. | 33 | 2627 | Sierre | GCK Lions | 2:1 (0:0 0:0 1:1) n.P. |
Fr - 3. Jan. | 33 | 1638 | Thurgau | Chx-de-Fds | 3:6 (2:1 0:1 1:4) |
Fr - 3. Jan. | 33 | 2263 | Ajoie | Olten | 3:4 (1:0 0:3 2:0) n.V. |
Fr - 3. Jan. | 33 | 855 | Winterthur | Visp | 1:6 (0:1 0:3 1:2) |
So - 5. Jan. | 34 | 5026 | Kloten | EVZ Academy | 3:1 (0:0 1:1 2:0) |
So - 5. Jan. | 34 | 200 | GCK Lions | Sierre | 4:2 (0:2 2:0 2:0) |
So - 5. Jan. | 34 | 99 | Bellinzona | Langenthal | 1:9 (0:1 0:1 1:7) |
So - 5. Jan. | 34 | 3176 | Olten | Ajoie | 5:1 (1:0 2:0 2:1) |
So - 5. Jan. | 34 | 2145 | Chx-de-Fds | Thurgau | 1:2 (1:1 0:0 0:0) n.P. |
So - 5. Jan. | 34 | 2559 | Visp | Winterthur | 6:2 (1:0 3:0 2:2) |
Di - 7. Jan. | 35 | 2558 | Olten | Chx-de-Fds | 6:2 (2:1 1:1 3:0) |
Di - 7. Jan. | 35 | 102 | Bellinzona | EVZ Academy | 3:2 (1:1 1:0 0:1) n.V. |
Di - 7. Jan. | 35 | 2003 | Langenthal | Thurgau | 6:3 (2:1 4:0 0:2) |
Di - 7. Jan. | 35 | 1700 | Ajoie | Visp | 0:2 (0:0 0:1 0:1) |
Di - 7. Jan. | 35 | 200 | GCK Lions | Winterthur | 4:0 (0:0 2:0 2:0) |
Mi - 8. Jan. | 35 | 1819 | Sierre | Kloten | 1:8 (0:3 1:4 0:1) |
Sa - 11. Jan. | 36 | 831 | Winterthur | Sierre | 3:4 (1:2 0:1 2:1) |
Sa - 11. Jan. | 36 | 1581 | Thurgau | GCK Lions | 2:4 (1:1 1:2 0:1) |
Sa - 11. Jan. | 36 | 2740 | Visp | Langenthal | 0:2 (0:0 0:0 0:2) |
Sa - 11. Jan. | 36 | 5160 | Kloten | Ajoie | 2:3 (0:1 0:1 2:0) n.V. |
Sa - 11. Jan. | 36 | 1610 | Chx-de-Fds | Bellinzona | 2:5 (2:1 0:2 0:2) |
So - 12. Jan. | - | 367 | EVZ Academy | Olten | 1:4 (0:2 0:1 1:1) |
Di - 14. Jan. | 37 | 621 | Winterthur | Chx-de-Fds | 1:5 (1:2 0:1 0:2) |
Di - 14. Jan. | 28 | 184 | Bellinzona | Ajoie | 2:7 (1:1 1:3 0:3) |
Di - 14. Jan. | 37 | 1948 | Langenthal | EVZ Academy | 4:1 (1:0 0:1 3:0) |
Di - 14. Jan. | 37 | 1147 | Thurgau | Visp | 1:2 (0:0 1:0 0:1) n.P. |
Di - 14. Jan. | 37 | 1733 | Sierre | Olten | 0:6 (0:3 0:2 0:1) |
Mi - 15. Jan. | 37 | 550 | GCK Lions | Kloten | 1:2 (0:1 1:0 0:1) |
Sa - 18. Jan. | 38 | 267 | Bellinzona | GCK Lions | 3:4 (2:1 0:2 1:0) n.V. |
Sa - 18. Jan. | 38 | 3305 | Olten | Visp | 4:1 (2:1 1:0 1:0) |
Sa - 18. Jan. | 38 | 2165 | Sierre | Thurgau | 3:2 (1:0 0:1 1:1) n.V. |
Sa - 18. Jan. | 38 | 156 | EVZ Academy | Chx-de-Fds | 4:3 (0:1 2:0 2:2) |
Sa - 18. Jan. | 38 | 5266 | Kloten | Winterthur | 7:0 (4:0 2:0 1:0) |
Sa - 18. Jan. | 38 | 1958 | Ajoie | Langenthal | 7:4 (2:3 3:1 2:0) |
Di - 21. Jan. | 39 | 2537 | Visp | EVZ Academy | 5:1 (1:0 2:0 2:1) |
Di - 21. Jan. | 39 | 1932 | Chx-de-Fds | Kloten | 3:2 (1:0 1:0 1:2) |
Di - 21. Jan. | 39 | 2523 | Langenthal | Olten | 2:5 (0:1 1:1 1:3) |
Di - 21. Jan. | 39 | 180 | GCK Lions | Ajoie | 3:5 (2:1 1:2 0:2) |
Di - 21. Jan. | 39 | 117 | Bellinzona | Sierre | 3:6 (1:2 2:2 0:2) |
Mi - 22. Jan. | 39 | 815 | Winterthur | Thurgau | 0:4 (0:0 0:2 0:2) |
Do - 23. Jan. | 2 | 124 | EVZ Academy | Langenthal | 4:3 (0:1 3:2 1:0) |
Sa - 25. Jan. | 40 | 190 | GCK Lions | EVZ Academy | 7:5 (0:1 4:4 3:0) |
Sa - 25. Jan. | 40 | 1356 | Thurgau | Olten | 3:1 (2:0 1:0 0:1) |
Sa - 25. Jan. | 40 | 633 | Winterthur | Ajoie | 1:9 (0:1 0:6 1:2) |
Sa - 25. Jan. | 40 | 2327 | Sierre | Langenthal | 4:7 (0:2 3:4 1:1) |
Sa - 25. Jan. | 40 | 2319 | Chx-de-Fds | Visp | 3:2 (1:2 1:0 1:0) |
Sa - 25. Jan. | 40 | 4808 | Kloten | Bellinzona | 9:1 (2:1 2:0 5:0) |
Di - 28. Jan. | 41 | 125 | EVZ Academy | Thurgau | 1:3 (0:0 0:1 1:2) |
Di - 28. Jan. | 41 | 2915 | Visp | GCK Lions | 5:1 (2:1 0:0 3:0) |
Di - 28. Jan. | 41 | 1678 | Ajoie | Sierre | 5:2 (2:1 1:0 2:1) |
Di - 28. Jan. | 41 | 163 | Bellinzona | Winterthur | 1:7 (0:1 1:2 0:4) |
Di - 28. Jan. | 41 | 2042 | Langenthal | Chx-de-Fds | 3:2 (0:2 1:0 2:0) |
Mi - 29. Jan. | 41 | 3791 | Olten | Kloten | 2:3 (1:1 0:1 1:0) n.V. |
Fr - 31. Jan. | 42 | 2572 | Visp | Bellinzona | 3:2 (0:1 2:1 0:0) n.P. |
Fr - 31. Jan. | 42 | 1337 | Thurgau | Ajoie | 2:3 (1:2 0:0 1:1) |
Sa - 1. Feb. | 42 | 2047 | Chx-de-Fds | Sierre | 4:2 (2:2 1:0 1:0) |
Sa - 1. Feb. | 42 | 2863 | Olten | GCK Lions | 4:5 (0:1 1:2 3:1) n.V. |
Sa - 1. Feb. | 42 | 2722 | Langenthal | Kloten | 1:8 (0:2 1:6 0:0) |
Sa - 1. Feb. | 42 | 162 | EVZ Academy | Winterthur | 6:4 (2:1 3:2 1:1) |
Di - 11. Feb. | 43 | 4806 | Kloten | Visp | 2:3 (1:1 0:2 1:0) |
Di - 11. Feb. | 43 | 2292 | Ajoie | Chx-de-Fds | 5:1 (1:0 4:1 0:0) |
Di - 11. Feb. | 43 | 1970 | Sierre | EVZ Academy | 3:2 (0:0 2:1 0:1) n.P. |
Di - 11. Feb. | 43 | 180 | GCK Lions | Langenthal | 2:4 (1:3 1:1 0:0) |
Di - 11. Feb. | 43 | 827 | Winterthur | Olten | 1:4 (1:2 0:1 0:1) |
Di - 11. Feb. | 43 | 83 | Bellinzona | Thurgau | 6:3 (1:1 3:1 2:1) |
Sa - 15. Feb. | 44 | 237 | EVZ Academy | Ajoie | 1:5 (1:0 0:4 0:1) |
Sa - 15. Feb. | 44 | 2654 | Olten | Bellinzona | 7:2 (4:0 1:1 2:1) |
Sa - 15. Feb. | 44 | 1810 | Chx-de-Fds | GCK Lions | 5:4 (2:1 3:2 0:1) |
Sa - 15. Feb. | 44 | 4079 | Visp | Sierre | 4:1 (1:1 2:0 1:0) |
Sa - 15. Feb. | 44 | 2119 | Thurgau | Kloten | 2:1 (0:0 0:0 2:1) |
Sa - 15. Feb. | 44 | 2123 | Langenthal | Winterthur | 2:3 (0:1 1:1 1:1) |