NLA Qualifikation 2019/20
Datum | ST | Zuschauer | Heimteam | Gastteam | Resultat/Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr - 13. Sep. | 1 | 6018 | Lugano | Lausanne | 2:5 (2:0 0:3 0:2) |
Di - 17. Sep. | 3 | 6312 | Zug | Lausanne | 5:6 (1:4 2:1 2:1) |
Fr - 20. Sep. | 4 | 8015 | ZSC Lions | Lausanne | 5:0 (1:0 4:0 0:0) |
Di - 24. Sep. | 6 | 9600 | Lausanne | Servette | 3:5 (1:1 1:2 1:2) |
Fr - 27. Sep. | 7 | 15699 | Bern | Lausanne | 2:5 (1:3 1:0 0:2) |
Sa - 28. Sep. | 8 | 7776 | Lausanne | Davos | 1:7 (0:1 0:4 1:2) |
Mi - 2. Okt. | 9 | 6456 | Lausanne | Rapperswil | 4:1 (0:0 2:1 2:0) |
Fr - 4. Okt. | 10 | 5488 | Biel | Lausanne | 2:1 (0:0 2:1 0:0) |
Sa - 5. Okt. | 11 | 8210 | Lausanne | Ambrì | 3:1 (0:0 1:1 2:0) |
Sa - 12. Okt. | 13 | 5499 | SCL Tigers | Lausanne | 1:3 (0:0 1:1 0:2) |
So - 13. Okt. | 12 | 8543 | Lausanne | Lugano | 5:2 (0:0 3:1 2:1) |
Fr - 18. Okt. | 14 | 6904 | Servette | Lausanne | 2:1 (1:0 0:0 1:1) |
Di - 22. Okt. | 15 | 7887 | Lausanne | Zug | 2:1 (1:0 0:0 1:1) |
Fr - 25. Okt. | 16 | 8002 | Lausanne | ZSC Lions | 1:3 (0:2 0:1 1:0) |
Sa - 26. Okt. | 17 | 6403 | Fribourg | Lausanne | 3:2 (1:0 0:0 2:2) |
Di - 29. Okt. | 18 | 3670 | Rapperswil | Lausanne | 2:5 (1:0 0:4 1:1) |
Fr - 1. Nov. | 19 | 8998 | Lausanne | Bern | 5:0 (1:0 2:0 2:0) |
Sa - 2. Nov. | 20 | 4961 | Davos | Lausanne | 4:3 (0:0 4:2 0:1) |
Di - 5. Nov. | 39 | 7654 | Lausanne | Davos | 3:4 (1:0 0:2 2:1) n.P. |
Fr - 15. Nov. | 21 | 8888 | Lausanne | Biel | 2:3 (1:2 1:0 0:1) |
Sa - 16. Nov. | 22 | 4807 | Ambrì | Lausanne | 1:2 (0:1 1:0 0:0) n.V. |
Fr - 22. Nov. | 23 | 15559 | Bern | Lausanne | 2:3 (1:0 0:2 1:1) |
Sa - 23. Nov. | 24 | 9600 | Lausanne | Servette | 2:3 (1:0 1:0 0:2) n.V. |
Fr - 29. Nov. | 25 | 7899 | Lausanne | SCL Tigers | 4:3 (3:0 1:0 0:3) |
Sa - 30. Nov. | 26 | 6500 | Fribourg | Lausanne | 3:2 (0:1 1:0 1:1) n.V. |
Fr - 6. Dez. | 27 | 8889 | Lausanne | Bern | 2:5 (1:1 0:0 1:4) |
Sa - 7. Dez. | 28 | 4629 | Davos | Lausanne | 2:1 (0:0 0:1 1:0) n.V. |
Di - 17. Dez. | 29 | 7777 | Lausanne | Zug | 0:3 (0:0 0:0 0:3) |
Fr - 20. Dez. | 30 | 9600 | Lausanne | Servette | 2:4 (0:0 2:0 0:4) |
Sa - 21. Dez. | 31 | 10832 | ZSC Lions | Lausanne | 2:6 (2:2 0:2 0:2) |
Mo - 23. Dez. | 32 | 6120 | Lugano | Lausanne | 0:2 (0:1 0:0 0:1) |
Do - 2. Jan. | 33 | 9234 | Lausanne | Ambrì | 5:1 (1:1 3:0 1:0) |
Fr - 3. Jan. | 34 | 6102 | Biel | Lausanne | 4:5 (2:0 2:3 0:1) n.P. |
Sa - 11. Jan. | 37 | 6500 | Fribourg | Lausanne | 3:1 (0:1 2:0 1:0) |
Fr - 17. Jan. | 38 | 16301 | Bern | Lausanne | 4:3 (0:1 1:1 2:1) n.V. |
Fr - 24. Jan. | 40 | 5845 | SCL Tigers | Lausanne | 0:4 (0:0 0:2 0:2) |
Sa - 25. Jan. | 41 | 9600 | Lausanne | Fribourg | 1:3 (0:0 1:1 0:2) |
Di - 28. Jan. | 35 | 7887 | Lausanne | Rapperswil | 2:1 (0:0 0:1 1:0) n.P. |
Do - 30. Jan. | 42 | 7135 | Servette | Lausanne | 0:3 (0:2 0:0 0:1) |
Fr - 31. Jan. | 43 | 8675 | Lausanne | ZSC Lions | 4:2 (1:1 1:1 2:0) |
Sa - 8. Feb. | 36 | 9600 | Lausanne | Fribourg | 4:6 (0:2 3:3 1:1) |
Di - 11. Feb. | 44 | 6561 | Zug | Lausanne | 3:0 (1:0 0:0 2:0) |
Fr - 14. Feb. | 45 | 8000 | Lausanne | Lugano | 2:3 (0:0 0:1 2:1) n.P. |
Sa - 15. Feb. | 46 | 4864 | Ambrì | Lausanne | 2:3 (0:0 1:2 1:0) n.V. |
Di - 18. Feb. | 5 | 9600 | Lausanne | Fribourg | 2:3 (0:1 0:1 2:1) |
Fr - 21. Feb. | 47 | 8333 | Lausanne | Biel | 2:3 (1:0 0:2 1:1) |
Sa - 22. Feb. | 48 | 3514 | Rapperswil | Lausanne | 3:2 (0:1 0:1 2:0) n.V. |
Di - 25. Feb. | 2 | 8448 | Lausanne | SCL Tigers | 3:1 (1:0 0:0 2:1) |
Fr - 28. Feb. | 49 | - | Servette | Lausanne | 4:1 (2:0 0:1 2:0) |
Sa - 29. Feb. | 50 | - | Lausanne | Bern | 3:2 (0:0 2:1 1:1) |