NLA Qualifikation 2019/20

DatumSTZuschauerHeimteamGastteamResultat/Zeit
Fr - 13. Sep.16018LuganoLausanne2:5 (2:0 0:3 0:2)
Di - 17. Sep.36312ZugLausanne5:6 (1:4 2:1 2:1)
Fr - 20. Sep.48015ZSC LionsLausanne5:0 (1:0 4:0 0:0)
Di - 24. Sep.69600LausanneServette3:5 (1:1 1:2 1:2)
Fr - 27. Sep.715699BernLausanne2:5 (1:3 1:0 0:2)
Sa - 28. Sep.87776LausanneDavos1:7 (0:1 0:4 1:2)
Mi - 2. Okt.96456LausanneRapperswil4:1 (0:0 2:1 2:0)
Fr - 4. Okt.105488BielLausanne2:1 (0:0 2:1 0:0)
Sa - 5. Okt.118210LausanneAmbrì3:1 (0:0 1:1 2:0)
Sa - 12. Okt.135499SCL TigersLausanne1:3 (0:0 1:1 0:2)
So - 13. Okt.128543LausanneLugano5:2 (0:0 3:1 2:1)
Fr - 18. Okt.146904ServetteLausanne2:1 (1:0 0:0 1:1)
Di - 22. Okt.157887LausanneZug2:1 (1:0 0:0 1:1)
Fr - 25. Okt.168002LausanneZSC Lions1:3 (0:2 0:1 1:0)
Sa - 26. Okt.176403FribourgLausanne3:2 (1:0 0:0 2:2)
Di - 29. Okt.183670RapperswilLausanne2:5 (1:0 0:4 1:1)
Fr - 1. Nov.198998LausanneBern5:0 (1:0 2:0 2:0)
Sa - 2. Nov.204961DavosLausanne4:3 (0:0 4:2 0:1)
Di - 5. Nov.397654LausanneDavos3:4 (1:0 0:2 2:1) n.P.
Fr - 15. Nov.21-LausanneBiel19:45 Uhr
Sa - 16. Nov.22-AmbrìLausanne19:45 Uhr
Fr - 22. Nov.23-BernLausanne19:45 Uhr
Sa - 23. Nov.24-LausanneServette19:45 Uhr
Fr - 29. Nov.25-LausanneSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Sa - 30. Nov.26-FribourgLausanne19:45 Uhr
Fr - 6. Dez.27-LausanneBern19:45 Uhr
Sa - 7. Dez.28-DavosLausanne19:45 Uhr
Di - 17. Dez.29-LausanneZug19:45 Uhr
Fr - 20. Dez.30-LausanneServette19:45 Uhr
Sa - 21. Dez.31-ZSC LionsLausanne19:45 Uhr
Mo - 23. Dez.32-LuganoLausanne19:45 Uhr
Do - 2. Jan.33-LausanneAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Fr - 3. Jan.34-BielLausanne19:45 Uhr
Sa - 11. Jan.37-FribourgLausanne19:45 Uhr
Fr - 17. Jan.38-BernLausanne19:45 Uhr
Fr - 24. Jan.40-SCL TigersLausanne19:45 Uhr
Sa - 25. Jan.41-LausanneFribourg19:45 Uhr
Di - 28. Jan.35-LausanneRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Do - 30. Jan.42-ServetteLausanne19:45 Uhr
Fr - 31. Jan.43-LausanneZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Sa - 8. Feb.36-LausanneFribourg19:45 Uhr
Di - 11. Feb.44-ZugLausanne19:45 Uhr
Fr - 14. Feb.45-LausanneLugano19:45 Uhr
Sa - 15. Feb.46-AmbrìLausanne19:45 Uhr
Di - 18. Feb.5-LausanneFribourg19:45 Uhr
Fr - 21. Feb.47-LausanneBiel19:45 Uhr
Sa - 22. Feb.48-RapperswilLausanne19:45 Uhr
Di - 25. Feb.2-LausanneSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Fr - 28. Feb.49-ServetteLausanne19:45 Uhr
Sa - 29. Feb.50-LausanneBern19:45 Uhr