NLA Play-off 2009/10
Datum | ST | Zuschauer | Heimteam | Gastteam | Resultat/Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Di - 9. Mär. | 2. VF | 6765 | Servette | Fribourg | 2:4 (0:1 0:0 2:3) |
Di - 9. Mär. | 4. VF | 3766 | Davos | Kloten | 4:3 (2:1 1:0 0:2) n.P. |
Di - 9. Mär. | 1. VF | 16011 | Bern | Lugano | 5:2 (3:1 1:0 1:1) |
Di - 9. Mär. | 3. VF | 4717 | Zug | ZSC Lions | 1:2 (0:0 1:1 0:1) |
Do - 11. Mär. | 4. VF | 6626 | Kloten | Davos | 7:4 (0:0 3:3 4:1) |
Do - 11. Mär. | 3. VF | 7817 | ZSC Lions | Zug | 4:7 (1:2 3:2 0:3) |
Do - 11. Mär. | 1. VF | 4827 | Lugano | Bern | 6:7 (1:3 4:1 1:3) |
Do - 11. Mär. | 2. VF | 7000 | Fribourg | Servette | 1:5 (1:2 0:1 0:2) |
Sa - 13. Mär. | 3. VF | 6380 | Zug | ZSC Lions | 6:3 (0:0 3:1 3:2) |
Sa - 13. Mär. | 1. VF | 17131 | Bern | Lugano | 7:0 (1:0 2:0 4:0) |
Sa - 13. Mär. | 4. VF | 6658 | Davos | Kloten | 3:2 (3:1 0:1 0:0) |
Sa - 13. Mär. | 2. VF | 7202 | Servette | Fribourg | 3:4 (2:1 1:1 0:1) n.V. |
Di - 16. Mär. | 3. VF | 9063 | ZSC Lions | Zug | 2:4 (0:0 1:3 1:1) |
Di - 16. Mär. | 2. VF | 7000 | Fribourg | Servette | 6:1 (1:1 1:0 4:0) |
Di - 16. Mär. | 4. VF | 7624 | Kloten | Davos | 2:1 (0:1 2:0 0:0) |
Di - 16. Mär. | 1. VF | 3868 | Lugano | Bern | 1:3 (0:1 1:1 0:1) |
Do - 18. Mär. | 4. VF | 4937 | Davos | Kloten | 1:3 (1:1 0:0 0:2) |
Do - 18. Mär. | 2. VF | 7202 | Servette | Fribourg | 4:3 (2:1 1:0 0:2) n.V. |
Do - 18. Mär. | 3. VF | 6380 | Zug | ZSC Lions | 1:6 (0:2 1:2 0:2) |
Sa - 20. Mär. | 4. VF | 7624 | Kloten | Davos | 4:3 (2:0 0:1 2:2) |
Sa - 20. Mär. | 3. VF | 9963 | ZSC Lions | Zug | 6:2 (2:2 1:0 3:0) |
Sa - 20. Mär. | 2. VF | 7000 | Fribourg | Servette | 2:3 (1:0 0:2 1:1) |
Di - 23. Mär. | 2. VF | 7202 | Servette | Fribourg | 5:2 (0:0 3:1 2:1) |
Di - 23. Mär. | 3. VF | 6380 | Zug | ZSC Lions | 2:1 (1:0 1:0 0:1) |
Do - 25. Mär. | 1. HF | 16771 | Bern | Kloten | 2:1 (1:0 1:0 0:1) |
Do - 25. Mär. | 2. HF | 6069 | Servette | Zug | 6:3 (1:0 1:1 4:2) |
Sa - 27. Mär. | 2. HF | 5424 | Zug | Servette | 4:2 (1:1 1:1 2:0) |
Sa - 27. Mär. | 1. HF | 7624 | Kloten | Bern | 4:6 (1:2 1:3 2:1) |
Di - 30. Mär. | 2. HF | 7202 | Servette | Zug | 6:3 (2:0 1:3 3:0) |
Di - 30. Mär. | 1. HF | 17011 | Bern | Kloten | 3:2 (3:1 0:1 0:0) |
Do - 1. Apr. | 2. HF | 6380 | Zug | Servette | 2:1 (1:0 0:0 0:1) n.V. |
Do - 1. Apr. | 1. HF | 7624 | Kloten | Bern | 2:3 (1:1 1:2 0:0) |
Sa - 3. Apr. | 2. HF | 7122 | Servette | Zug | 5:2 (2:1 1:0 2:1) |
Mo - 5. Apr. | 2. HF | 5524 | Zug | Servette | 2:7 (0:3 1:2 1:2) |
Sa - 10. Apr. | Final | 17131 | Bern | Servette | 3:2 (0:0 1:0 1:2) n.V. |
Di - 13. Apr. | Final | 7202 | Servette | Bern | 5:4 (2:0 1:2 2:2) |
Do - 15. Apr. | Final | 17131 | Bern | Servette | 6:2 (3:1 3:1 0:0) |
Sa - 17. Apr. | Final | 7202 | Servette | Bern | 3:4 (1:1 1:1 1:1) n.V. |
Di - 20. Apr. | Final | 17131 | Bern | Servette | 2:3 (0:1 1:0 1:1) n.V. |
Do - 22. Apr. | Final | 7202 | Servette | Bern | 2:1 (0:0 1:1 1:0) |
Sa - 24. Apr. | Final | 17131 | Bern | Servette | 4:1 (2:1 1:0 1:0) |