National League Qualifikation 2021/22

DatumSTZuschauerHeimteamGastteamResultat/Zeit
Di - 7. Sep.16882ZSC LionsServette4:2 (0:0 3:0 1:2)
Di - 7. Sep.13325AjoieBiel1:3 (0:0 1:2 0:1)
Di - 7. Sep.112700BernFribourg3:6 (0:2 2:0 1:4)
Di - 7. Sep.16427ZugDavos5:2 (2:0 0:0 3:2)
Mi - 8. Sep.14872LuganoRapperswil2:0 (1:0 0:0 1:0)
Fr - 10. Sep.27384ZSC LionsAmbrì1:2 (0:0 0:0 1:1) n.V.
Fr - 10. Sep.24761LuganoSCL Tigers1:4 (0:1 0:1 1:2)
Fr - 10. Sep.26579FribourgRapperswil3:1 (1:0 0:0 2:1)
Fr - 10. Sep.24741BielLausanne3:2 (2:0 0:2 1:0)
Fr - 10. Sep.212571BernZug3:4 (0:2 1:2 2:0)
Sa - 11. Sep.36775AmbrìFribourg6:2 (3:1 2:1 1:0)
Sa - 11. Sep.36652ZugZSC Lions5:4 (3:2 1:1 0:1) n.V.
Sa - 11. Sep.33842DavosBern3:1 (0:0 1:0 2:1)
Sa - 11. Sep.34258SCL TigersServette4:5 (0:1 3:2 1:1) n.P.
Sa - 11. Sep.33127RapperswilBiel4:6 (2:1 0:1 2:4)
Di - 14. Sep.44248SCL TigersAmbrì1:3 (0:3 1:0 0:0)
Di - 14. Sep.46100ZugLausanne3:1 (1:0 1:1 1:0)
Di - 14. Sep.42843AjoieLugano2:7 (0:3 1:3 1:1)
Di - 14. Sep.44137ServetteBern3:1 (1:0 2:1 0:0)
Di - 14. Sep.44338BielFribourg4:3 (0:1 0:2 3:0) n.V.
Fr - 17. Sep.57237ZSC LionsAjoie5:2 (3:0 1:0 1:2)
Fr - 17. Sep.56214AmbrìZug1:4 (1:1 0:2 0:1)
Fr - 17. Sep.53028DavosRapperswil5:3 (3:0 1:2 1:1)
Fr - 17. Sep.57007LausanneServette2:1 (1:0 0:0 0:1) n.V.
Fr - 17. Sep.54856LuganoBiel3:5 (1:1 2:2 0:2)
Fr - 17. Sep.513131BernSCL Tigers8:1 (2:1 3:0 3:0)
Sa - 18. Sep.64381SCL TigersZSC Lions2:6 (0:1 1:4 1:1)
Sa - 18. Sep.66748ZugFribourg2:1 (1:1 0:0 0:0) n.V.
Sa - 18. Sep.64471ServetteLugano3:5 (1:1 1:2 1:2)
Sa - 18. Sep.63018RapperswilLausanne5:1 (2:0 2:0 1:1)
Sa - 18. Sep.64622BielDavos3:0 (0:0 2:0 1:0)
Sa - 18. Sep.63463AjoieAmbrì4:0 (3:0 0:0 1:0)
Di - 21. Sep.74461BielServette6:0 (2:0 3:0 1:0)
Di - 21. Sep.75237AmbrìRapperswil0:3 (0:0 0:3 0:0)
Di - 21. Sep.72737DavosSCL Tigers4:5 (1:0 1:1 2:3) n.V.
Di - 21. Sep.74722LuganoZug3:2 (0:1 1:0 1:1) n.V.
Di - 21. Sep.76520FribourgLausanne2:5 (1:1 0:3 1:1)
Di - 21. Sep.712784BernAjoie6:0 (3:0 1:0 2:0)
Fr - 24. Sep.84712ServetteFribourg1:3 (0:1 1:2 0:0)
Fr - 24. Sep.86685ZugAjoie2:3 (0:0 2:1 0:1) n.V.
Fr - 24. Sep.87657ZSC LionsLugano5:2 (0:1 3:0 2:1)
Fr - 24. Sep.85001LausanneDavos2:5 (2:2 0:1 0:2)
Fr - 24. Sep.84437SCL TigersRapperswil4:5 (2:1 0:1 2:3)
Fr - 24. Sep.813456BernBiel3:4 (2:0 0:1 1:2) n.V.
Sa - 25. Sep.95107BielSCL Tigers1:4 (0:1 0:1 1:2)
Sa - 25. Sep.97012FribourgZSC Lions1:0 (0:0 0:0 1:0)
Sa - 25. Sep.95206LuganoBern3:1 (1:0 1:1 1:0)
Sa - 25. Sep.93613RapperswilZug3:1 (0:0 2:1 1:0)
Sa - 25. Sep.93497AjoieServette3:4 (0:2 2:1 1:0) n.P.
So - 26. Sep.93857DavosAmbrì5:3 (0:2 2:0 3:1)
Di - 28. Sep.105061AmbrìBiel4:0 (3:0 0:0 1:0)
Di - 28. Sep.102647RapperswilAjoie3:2 (1:1 1:1 1:0)
Di - 28. Sep.104240SCL TigersZug1:2 (1:0 0:2 0:0)
Di - 28. Sep.107763ZSC LionsDavos4:3 (0:1 1:1 3:1)
Di - 28. Sep.106613FribourgLugano3:2 (0:0 1:2 2:0)
Di - 28. Sep.104567LausanneBern4:1 (1:0 2:0 1:1)
Fr - 1. Okt.116524ZugServette5:4 (2:1 1:1 1:2) n.V.
Fr - 1. Okt.114582SCL TigersFribourg1:3 (1:0 0:1 0:2)
Fr - 1. Okt.116775AmbrìLugano3:4 (0:2 1:1 2:0) n.P.
Fr - 1. Okt.114980LausanneZSC Lions2:3 (1:1 1:1 0:1)
Fr - 1. Okt.1112657BernRapperswil4:1 (1:0 2:1 1:0)
Sa - 2. Okt.125105ServetteAmbrì4:10 (0:1 3:3 1:6)
Sa - 2. Okt.128385ZSC LionsBern0:1 (0:0 0:0 0:1)
Sa - 2. Okt.123659AjoieSCL Tigers3:2 (0:0 1:1 2:1)
Sa - 2. Okt.125023LuganoLausanne1:4 (0:1 1:2 0:1)
Sa - 2. Okt.127563FribourgDavos6:3 (2:1 3:1 1:1)
Sa - 2. Okt.124921BielZug4:2 (1:1 1:0 2:1)
So - 3. Okt.113774DavosAjoie6:0 (4:0 0:0 2:0)
Di - 5. Okt.24109ServetteDavos2:3 (1:2 1:1 0:0)
Fr - 8. Okt.133111RapperswilServette4:2 (1:0 2:1 1:1)
Fr - 8. Okt.136075AmbrìBern3:2 (1:0 1:1 1:1)
Fr - 8. Okt.138079FribourgAjoie4:1 (0:1 2:0 2:0)
Fr - 8. Okt.134562SCL TigersLausanne3:4 (0:0 1:3 2:1)
Fr - 8. Okt.135233BielZSC Lions1:5 (0:0 0:2 1:3)
Fr - 8. Okt.133892DavosLugano3:1 (0:0 3:0 0:1)
Sa - 9. Okt.146733LuganoAmbrì3:1 (0:0 2:0 1:1)
Sa - 9. Okt.1414141BernBiel1:2 (1:0 0:0 0:1) n.P.
Sa - 9. Okt.147469ZSC LionsSCL Tigers2:4 (1:1 1:2 0:1)
Sa - 9. Okt.496657ZugRapperswil3:2 (0:1 1:0 1:1) n.P.
Sa - 9. Okt.147329LausanneFribourg1:3 (0:0 1:2 0:1)
Sa - 9. Okt.143636AjoieDavos2:4 (0:2 2:1 0:1)
Di - 12. Okt.254618SCL TigersBiel1:4 (0:2 0:2 1:0)
Fr - 15. Okt.154747SCL TigersAjoie9:3 (2:0 5:1 2:2)
Fr - 15. Okt.156750AmbrìLugano2:1 (0:0 0:0 2:1)
Fr - 15. Okt.155061BielLausanne1:3 (1:0 0:1 0:2)
Fr - 15. Okt.157864FribourgServette2:0 (1:0 1:0 0:0)
Fr - 15. Okt.154080RapperswilZSC Lions3:1 (0:0 1:1 2:0)
Sa - 16. Okt.164005AjoieFribourg0:5 (0:1 0:2 0:2)
Sa - 16. Okt.1613338BernAmbrì3:2 (0:2 1:0 2:0)
Sa - 16. Okt.164938LuganoDavos1:3 (1:1 0:1 0:1)
Sa - 16. Okt.164752ServetteRapperswil4:1 (0:1 1:0 3:0)
Sa - 16. Okt.167650ZSC LionsBiel1:4 (0:1 1:2 0:1)
Sa - 16. Okt.165222LausanneSCL Tigers1:4 (0:0 1:1 0:3)
Di - 19. Okt.178934FribourgBern5:3 (1:1 0:2 4:0)
Di - 19. Okt.175631AmbrìLausanne3:2 (0:1 2:1 1:0)
Di - 19. Okt.177187ZSC LionsServette7:5 (1:1 3:4 3:0)
Di - 19. Okt.173021RapperswilLugano1:3 (1:1 0:1 0:1)
Fr - 22. Okt.186093AmbrìZSC Lions0:2 (0:0 0:1 0:1)
Fr - 22. Okt.184698SCL TigersLugano6:5 (3:2 2:1 0:2) n.V.
Fr - 22. Okt.187009ZugBern5:2 (0:1 2:0 3:1)
Fr - 22. Okt.183489DavosServette3:0 (1:0 2:0 0:0)
Fr - 22. Okt.183615RapperswilFribourg5:4 (1:2 2:2 2:0)
Sa - 23. Okt.195301BielRapperswil4:2 (1:1 1:0 2:1)
Sa - 23. Okt.455213LuganoZug2:6 (2:1 0:3 0:2)
Sa - 23. Okt.194603ServetteSCL Tigers3:2 (1:1 0:1 2:0)
Sa - 23. Okt.198934FribourgAmbrì3:1 (2:0 1:1 0:0)
Sa - 23. Okt.193855AjoieLausanne2:6 (1:3 0:2 1:1)
Sa - 23. Okt.1913541BernDavos3:6 (1:2 0:1 2:3)
So - 24. Okt.186567LausanneBiel4:2 (1:1 2:1 1:0)
Di - 26. Okt.205378AmbrìSCL Tigers3:1 (0:1 2:0 1:0)
Di - 26. Okt.205129LausanneZug3:4 (2:0 0:2 1:1) n.V.
Di - 26. Okt.207337ZSC LionsRapperswil3:4 (2:0 0:1 1:2) n.P.
Di - 26. Okt.208788FribourgBiel0:1 (0:1 0:0 0:0)
Di - 26. Okt.204756LuganoAjoie4:1 (2:0 1:0 1:1)
Di - 26. Okt.2012723BernServette3:2 (1:0 0:2 1:0) n.V.
Do - 28. Okt.216276ServetteLausanne2:3 (0:1 1:1 1:1)
Fr - 29. Okt.215235RapperswilDavos4:1 (1:0 2:1 1:0)
Fr - 29. Okt.213477AjoieZSC Lions4:3 (2:2 2:1 0:0)
Fr - 29. Okt.216903ZugAmbrì2:0 (0:0 2:0 0:0)
Fr - 29. Okt.216000SCL TigersBern1:5 (0:4 0:1 1:0)
Fr - 29. Okt.215293BielLugano4:1 (1:0 1:1 2:0)
Sa - 30. Okt.225363LuganoServette1:4 (0:2 0:2 1:0)
Sa - 30. Okt.226442AmbrìAjoie3:2 (1:0 1:1 0:1) n.V.
Sa - 30. Okt.224447DavosBiel8:0 (2:0 2:0 4:0)
Sa - 30. Okt.225672LausanneRapperswil2:5 (0:2 1:0 1:3)
Sa - 30. Okt.228803FribourgZug4:5 (1:0 2:1 1:3) n.V.
So - 31. Okt.228362ZSC LionsSCL Tigers5:2 (1:0 1:2 3:0)
Di - 2. Nov.233638AjoieBern2:5 (0:1 1:3 1:1)
Di - 2. Nov.234680ServetteBiel3:1 (2:0 1:0 0:1)
Di - 2. Nov.236423ZugLugano6:1 (2:0 2:1 2:0)
Di - 2. Nov.234013RapperswilAmbrì4:1 (0:1 3:0 1:0)
Di - 2. Nov.236236LausanneFribourg6:3 (2:2 2:0 2:1)
Di - 2. Nov.234507SCL TigersDavos2:3 (1:1 0:1 1:1)
Fr - 5. Nov.243331DavosLausanne4:1 (0:0 1:0 3:1)
Fr - 5. Nov.246521BielBern6:2 (0:0 2:1 4:1)
Fr - 5. Nov.243747AjoieZug0:2 (0:0 0:1 0:1)
Fr - 5. Nov.248902FribourgServette3:1 (0:0 3:0 0:1)
Fr - 5. Nov.243954RapperswilSCL Tigers4:3 (1:1 2:2 1:0)
Fr - 5. Nov.244729LuganoZSC Lions1:4 (1:1 0:2 0:1)
Sa - 6. Nov.256775AmbrìDavos2:3 (1:1 1:1 0:1)
Sa - 6. Nov.255705ServetteAjoie3:4 (1:0 2:0 0:3) n.P.
Sa - 6. Nov.256849ZugRapperswil0:3 (0:2 0:0 0:1)
Sa - 6. Nov.2513966BernLugano3:1 (0:0 1:0 2:1)
Di - 16. Nov.384692BielRapperswil1:2 (1:1 0:0 0:1)
Di - 16. Nov.495482AmbrìAjoie2:0 (1:0 1:0 0:0)
Di - 16. Nov.173381DavosZug2:0 (2:0 0:0 0:0)
Fr - 19. Nov.264106AjoieDavos3:1 (0:1 1:0 2:0)
Fr - 19. Nov.266733LuganoAmbrì5:2 (1:1 3:0 1:1)
Fr - 19. Nov.268895FribourgSCL Tigers4:3 (1:1 2:0 1:2)
Fr - 19. Nov.265079RapperswilBern2:3 (2:0 0:1 0:2)
Fr - 19. Nov.265681ServetteZug3:4 (0:1 1:1 2:1) n.V.
Sa - 20. Nov.276857ZugBiel4:3 (1:1 1:1 2:1)
Sa - 20. Nov.275040SCL TigersAjoie8:2 (3:1 3:1 2:0)
Sa - 20. Nov.2715003BernZSC Lions6:1 (1:0 3:0 2:1)
Sa - 20. Nov.276616AmbrìServette2:3 (0:0 2:1 0:2)
Sa - 20. Nov.275278DavosFribourg0:2 (0:1 0:0 0:1)
Sa - 20. Nov.277005LausanneLugano4:8 (0:2 2:4 2:2)
So - 21. Nov.269162ZSC LionsLausanne1:0 (1:0 0:0 0:0)
Di - 23. Nov.554280SCL TigersRapperswil1:4 (1:1 0:1 0:2)
Di - 23. Nov.176203BielAjoie8:1 (3:1 3:0 2:0)
Fr - 26. Nov.283635AjoieRapperswil2:5 (1:0 1:1 0:4)
Fr - 26. Nov.284942LuganoFribourg3:4 (0:3 2:0 1:0) n.V.
Fr - 26. Nov.286807ZugSCL Tigers3:2 (0:0 2:0 0:2) n.V.
Fr - 26. Nov.2813714BernLausanne3:2 (1:2 1:0 1:0)
Fr - 26. Nov.285624BielAmbrì3:2 (2:0 0:2 1:0)
Sa - 27. Nov.296212AmbrìZug4:6 (4:1 0:2 0:3)
Sa - 27. Nov.284860DavosZSC Lions4:1 (0:0 4:1 0:0)
Sa - 27. Nov.296226LausanneBern3:1 (1:0 1:0 1:1)
Sa - 27. Nov.294705ServetteBiel2:1 (0:0 1:0 0:1) n.V.
So - 28. Nov.305011RapperswilAjoie6:3 (2:1 3:1 1:1)
Mo - 29. Nov.408017FribourgZSC Lions4:3 (1:2 1:1 1:0) n.P.
Di - 30. Nov.303134DavosSCL Tigers1:6 (0:0 0:5 1:1)
Di - 30. Nov.306541ZugAmbrì3:4 (0:2 2:1 1:1)
Di - 30. Nov.257901ZSC LionsFribourg5:4 (2:3 1:0 1:1) n.P.
Di - 30. Nov.404758LuganoServette3:0 (0:0 0:0 3:0)
Di - 30. Nov.37227LausanneAjoie2:0 (1:0 1:0 0:0)
Do - 2. Dez.31-ZSC LionsBiel19:45 Uhr
Fr - 3. Dez.31-LausanneDavos19:45 Uhr
Fr - 3. Dez.31-ServetteRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Fr - 3. Dez.31-FribourgBern19:45 Uhr
Sa - 4. Dez.32-RapperswilFribourg19:45 Uhr
Sa - 4. Dez.32-SCL TigersZug19:45 Uhr
Sa - 4. Dez.37-AmbrìZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Sa - 4. Dez.32-AjoieLausanne19:45 Uhr
Sa - 4. Dez.32-BernLugano19:45 Uhr
Sa - 4. Dez.32-BielServette19:45 Uhr
So - 5. Dez.32-DavosAmbrì15:45 Uhr
Di - 7. Dez.4-RapperswilZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Di - 7. Dez.31-AmbrìSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Do - 9. Dez.34-ServetteZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Fr - 10. Dez.33-AmbrìLugano19:45 Uhr
Fr - 10. Dez.33-FribourgAjoie19:45 Uhr
Fr - 10. Dez.33-LausanneZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Fr - 10. Dez.33-SCL TigersBiel19:45 Uhr
Fr - 10. Dez.33-ZugBern19:45 Uhr
Sa - 11. Dez.34-BernDavos19:45 Uhr
Sa - 11. Dez.34-AjoieAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Sa - 11. Dez.34-BielFribourg19:45 Uhr
Sa - 11. Dez.34-RapperswilZug19:45 Uhr
Sa - 11. Dez.34-LuganoSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
So - 12. Dez.33-DavosRapperswil15:45 Uhr
So - 19. Dez.35-DavosZSC Lions15:45 Uhr
So - 19. Dez.35-ServetteFribourg15:45 Uhr
So - 19. Dez.35-SCL TigersBern15:45 Uhr
So - 19. Dez.35-AjoieBiel15:45 Uhr
Mo - 20. Dez.36-BernServette19:45 Uhr
Mo - 20. Dez.36-FribourgSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Mo - 20. Dez.36-RapperswilLausanne19:45 Uhr
Mo - 20. Dez.36-LuganoDavos19:45 Uhr
Mo - 20. Dez.36-ZSC LionsAjoie19:45 Uhr
Mi - 22. Dez.37-DavosZug19:45 Uhr
Mi - 22. Dez.37-FribourgLugano19:45 Uhr
Mi - 22. Dez.37-ServetteAjoie19:45 Uhr
Mi - 22. Dez.37-RapperswilBern19:45 Uhr
Mi - 22. Dez.37-LausanneBiel19:45 Uhr
Do - 23. Dez.38-AjoieDavos19:45 Uhr
Do - 23. Dez.38-BernAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Do - 23. Dez.38-LuganoLausanne19:45 Uhr
Do - 23. Dez.38-ZSC LionsSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Do - 23. Dez.38-ZugServette19:45 Uhr
So - 2. Jan.39-AjoieLugano15:45 Uhr
So - 2. Jan.39-BielBern15:45 Uhr
So - 2. Jan.39-SCL TigersLausanne15:45 Uhr
So - 2. Jan.39-ZSC LionsRapperswil15:45 Uhr
So - 2. Jan.39-ZugFribourg15:45 Uhr
Di - 4. Jan.40-BernAjoie19:45 Uhr
Di - 4. Jan.40-DavosBiel19:45 Uhr
Di - 4. Jan.40-RapperswilSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Di - 4. Jan.40-LausanneZug19:45 Uhr
Di - 4. Jan.39-ServetteAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Fr - 7. Jan.41-FribourgLausanne19:45 Uhr
Fr - 7. Jan.41-ServetteDavos19:45 Uhr
Fr - 7. Jan.41-RapperswilLugano19:45 Uhr
Fr - 7. Jan.41-SCL TigersAjoie19:45 Uhr
Sa - 8. Jan.42-AmbrìFribourg19:45 Uhr
Sa - 8. Jan.42-DavosSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Sa - 8. Jan.42-LausanneServette19:45 Uhr
Sa - 8. Jan.42-LuganoZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Sa - 8. Jan.42-ZugBiel19:45 Uhr
Sa - 8. Jan.42-AjoieRapperswil19:45 Uhr
So - 9. Jan.41-ZSC LionsBern15:45 Uhr
So - 9. Jan.41-BielAmbrì15:45 Uhr
Di - 11. Jan.44-DavosRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Fr - 14. Jan.43-LausanneBern19:45 Uhr
Fr - 14. Jan.43-ServetteSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Fr - 14. Jan.43-FribourgDavos19:45 Uhr
Fr - 14. Jan.43-RapperswilAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Sa - 15. Jan.44-BernServette19:45 Uhr
Sa - 15. Jan.44-AjoieZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Sa - 15. Jan.44-BielFribourg19:45 Uhr
Sa - 15. Jan.44-ZugLugano19:45 Uhr
So - 16. Jan.43-LuganoBiel15:45 Uhr
So - 16. Jan.35-LausanneAmbrì15:45 Uhr
So - 16. Jan.43-ZSC LionsZug15:45 Uhr
Di - 18. Jan.45-FribourgBern19:45 Uhr
Di - 18. Jan.45-ServetteLausanne19:45 Uhr
Di - 18. Jan.45-SCL TigersRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Di - 18. Jan.45-ZSC LionsDavos19:45 Uhr
Fr - 21. Jan.46-AjoieZug19:45 Uhr
Fr - 21. Jan.46-SCL TigersAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Fr - 21. Jan.46-RapperswilServette19:45 Uhr
Fr - 21. Jan.46-BernFribourg19:45 Uhr
Fr - 21. Jan.46-BielZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Sa - 22. Jan.47-AmbrìDavos19:45 Uhr
Sa - 22. Jan.47-ZugSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Sa - 22. Jan.47-LuganoBern19:45 Uhr
Sa - 22. Jan.47-ServetteBiel19:45 Uhr
Sa - 22. Jan.47-FribourgRapperswil19:45 Uhr
So - 23. Jan.47-LausanneAjoie15:45 Uhr
Di - 25. Jan.35-ZugLugano19:45 Uhr
Di - 25. Jan.53-ZSC LionsAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Di - 25. Jan.46-DavosLausanne19:45 Uhr
Do - 27. Jan.48-RapperswilDavos19:45 Uhr
Do - 27. Jan.48-ZSC LionsLausanne19:45 Uhr
Do - 27. Jan.48-AjoieFribourg19:45 Uhr
Do - 27. Jan.48-BernZug19:45 Uhr
Do - 27. Jan.48-BielSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Do - 27. Jan.48-LuganoAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Fr - 28. Jan.49-ZugAjoie19:45 Uhr
Fr - 28. Jan.49-DavosBern19:45 Uhr
Fr - 28. Jan.49-FribourgBiel19:45 Uhr
Fr - 28. Jan.49-ServetteZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Fr - 28. Jan.49-SCL TigersLugano19:45 Uhr
Di - 22. Feb.1-LausanneAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Di - 22. Feb.56-DavosServette19:45 Uhr
Di - 22. Feb.19-ZSC LionsZug19:45 Uhr
Fr - 25. Feb.50-BernSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Fr - 25. Feb.50-BielAjoie19:45 Uhr
Fr - 25. Feb.50-ZSC LionsDavos19:45 Uhr
Fr - 25. Feb.50-LuganoZug19:45 Uhr
Fr - 25. Feb.50-FribourgServette19:45 Uhr
Fr - 25. Feb.50-AmbrìLausanne19:45 Uhr
Sa - 26. Feb.51-ServetteBern19:45 Uhr
Sa - 26. Feb.51-SCL TigersFribourg19:45 Uhr
Sa - 26. Feb.51-AjoieZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Sa - 26. Feb.51-ZugAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Sa - 26. Feb.51-DavosLugano19:45 Uhr
Sa - 26. Feb.51-LausanneRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Di - 1. Mär.52-FribourgZug19:45 Uhr
Di - 1. Mär.52-LuganoAjoie19:45 Uhr
Di - 1. Mär.52-LausanneSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Di - 1. Mär.52-RapperswilZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Di - 1. Mär.52-BernBiel19:45 Uhr
Di - 1. Mär.52-AmbrìServette19:45 Uhr
Do - 3. Mär.54-LausanneLugano19:45 Uhr
Fr - 4. Mär.53-BielLausanne19:45 Uhr
Fr - 4. Mär.53-ZugDavos19:45 Uhr
Fr - 4. Mär.53-AjoieServette19:45 Uhr
Sa - 5. Mär.54-DavosAjoie19:45 Uhr
Sa - 5. Mär.53-LuganoFribourg19:45 Uhr
Sa - 5. Mär.54-SCL TigersZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Sa - 5. Mär.54-AmbrìBern19:45 Uhr
Sa - 5. Mär.54-RapperswilBiel19:45 Uhr
Sa - 5. Mär.54-ServetteZug19:45 Uhr
So - 6. Mär.53-BernRapperswil15:45 Uhr
Di - 8. Mär.55-ZSC LionsFribourg19:45 Uhr
Di - 8. Mär.55-AjoieBern19:45 Uhr
Di - 8. Mär.55-BielDavos19:45 Uhr
Di - 8. Mär.55-ServetteLugano19:45 Uhr
Di - 8. Mär.55-ZugLausanne19:45 Uhr
Mi - 9. Mär.36-AmbrìZug19:45 Uhr
Fr - 11. Mär.56-AmbrìBiel19:45 Uhr
Fr - 11. Mär.56-AjoieSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Fr - 11. Mär.56-BernZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Fr - 11. Mär.56-LausanneFribourg19:45 Uhr
Fr - 11. Mär.56-LuganoRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Sa - 12. Mär.57-BielZug19:45 Uhr
Sa - 12. Mär.57-FribourgAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Sa - 12. Mär.57-ServetteLausanne19:45 Uhr
Sa - 12. Mär.57-RapperswilAjoie19:45 Uhr
Sa - 12. Mär.57-SCL TigersDavos19:45 Uhr
Sa - 12. Mär.57-ZSC LionsLugano19:45 Uhr
Mo - 14. Mär.58-SCL TigersServette19:45 Uhr
Mo - 14. Mär.58-AmbrìRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Mo - 14. Mär.58-BernLausanne19:45 Uhr
Mo - 14. Mär.58-BielLugano19:45 Uhr
Mo - 14. Mär.58-ZugZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Mo - 14. Mär.58-DavosFribourg19:45 Uhr