National League Qualifikation 2021/22

DatumSTZuschauerHeimteamGastteamResultat/Zeit
Fr - 1. Okt.114582SCL TigersFribourg1:3 (1:0 0:1 0:2)
Fr - 1. Okt.116775AmbrìLugano3:4 (0:2 1:1 2:0) n.P.
Fr - 1. Okt.1112657BernRapperswil4:1 (1:0 2:1 1:0)
Fr - 1. Okt.116524ZugServette5:4 (2:1 1:1 1:2) n.V.
Fr - 1. Okt.114980LausanneZSC Lions2:3 (1:1 1:1 0:1)
Sa - 2. Okt.125023LuganoLausanne1:4 (0:1 1:2 0:1)
Sa - 2. Okt.124921BielZug4:2 (1:1 1:0 2:1)
Sa - 2. Okt.127563FribourgDavos6:3 (2:1 3:1 1:1)
Sa - 2. Okt.128385ZSC LionsBern0:1 (0:0 0:0 0:1)
Sa - 2. Okt.123659AjoieSCL Tigers3:2 (0:0 1:1 2:1)
Sa - 2. Okt.125105ServetteAmbrì4:10 (0:1 3:3 1:6)
So - 3. Okt.113774DavosAjoie6:0 (4:0 0:0 2:0)
Di - 5. Okt.24109ServetteDavos2:3 (1:2 1:1 0:0)
Fr - 8. Okt.134562SCL TigersLausanne3:4 (0:0 1:3 2:1)
Fr - 8. Okt.135233BielZSC Lions1:5 (0:0 0:2 1:3)
Fr - 8. Okt.136075AmbrìBern3:2 (1:0 1:1 1:1)
Fr - 8. Okt.133111RapperswilServette4:2 (1:0 2:1 1:1)
Fr - 8. Okt.133892DavosLugano3:1 (0:0 3:0 0:1)
Fr - 8. Okt.138079FribourgAjoie4:1 (0:1 2:0 2:0)
Sa - 9. Okt.147469ZSC LionsSCL Tigers2:4 (1:1 1:2 0:1)
Sa - 9. Okt.143636AjoieDavos2:4 (0:2 2:1 0:1)
Sa - 9. Okt.1414141BernBiel1:2 (1:0 0:0 0:1) n.P.
Sa - 9. Okt.146733LuganoAmbrì3:1 (0:0 2:0 1:1)
Sa - 9. Okt.496657ZugRapperswil3:2 (0:1 1:0 1:1) n.P.
Sa - 9. Okt.147329LausanneFribourg1:3 (0:0 1:2 0:1)
Di - 12. Okt.254618SCL TigersBiel1:4 (0:2 0:2 1:0)
Fr - 15. Okt.157864FribourgServette2:0 (1:0 1:0 0:0)
Fr - 15. Okt.154080RapperswilZSC Lions3:1 (0:0 1:1 2:0)
Fr - 15. Okt.155061BielLausanne1:3 (1:0 0:1 0:2)
Fr - 15. Okt.156750AmbrìLugano2:1 (0:0 0:0 2:1)
Fr - 15. Okt.154747SCL TigersAjoie9:3 (2:0 5:1 2:2)
Sa - 16. Okt.164005AjoieFribourg0:5 (0:1 0:2 0:2)
Sa - 16. Okt.164938LuganoDavos1:3 (1:1 0:1 0:1)
Sa - 16. Okt.167650ZSC LionsBiel1:4 (0:1 1:2 0:1)
Sa - 16. Okt.164752ServetteRapperswil4:1 (0:1 1:0 3:0)
Sa - 16. Okt.165222LausanneSCL Tigers1:4 (0:0 1:1 0:3)
Sa - 16. Okt.1613338BernAmbrì3:2 (0:2 1:0 2:0)
Di - 19. Okt.178934FribourgBern5:3 (1:1 0:2 4:0)
Di - 19. Okt.173021RapperswilLugano1:3 (1:1 0:1 0:1)
Di - 19. Okt.177187ZSC LionsServette7:5 (1:1 3:4 3:0)
Di - 19. Okt.175631AmbrìLausanne3:2 (0:1 2:1 1:0)
Fr - 22. Okt.183615RapperswilFribourg5:4 (1:2 2:2 2:0)
Fr - 22. Okt.186093AmbrìZSC Lions0:2 (0:0 0:1 0:1)
Fr - 22. Okt.183489DavosServette3:0 (1:0 2:0 0:0)
Fr - 22. Okt.187009ZugBern5:2 (0:1 2:0 3:1)
Fr - 22. Okt.184698SCL TigersLugano6:5 (3:2 2:1 0:2) n.V.
Sa - 23. Okt.194603ServetteSCL Tigers3:2 (1:1 0:1 2:0)
Sa - 23. Okt.195301BielRapperswil4:2 (1:1 1:0 2:1)
Sa - 23. Okt.198934FribourgAmbrì3:1 (2:0 1:1 0:0)
Sa - 23. Okt.1913541BernDavos3:6 (1:2 0:1 2:3)
Sa - 23. Okt.455213LuganoZug2:6 (2:1 0:3 0:2)
Sa - 23. Okt.193855AjoieLausanne2:6 (1:3 0:2 1:1)
So - 24. Okt.186567LausanneBiel4:2 (1:1 2:1 1:0)
Di - 26. Okt.20-LausanneZug19:45 Uhr
Di - 26. Okt.20-LuganoAjoie19:45 Uhr
Di - 26. Okt.20-BernServette19:45 Uhr
Di - 26. Okt.20-ZSC LionsRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Di - 26. Okt.20-AmbrìSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Di - 26. Okt.20-FribourgBiel19:45 Uhr
Do - 28. Okt.21-ServetteLausanne19:45 Uhr
Fr - 29. Okt.21-AjoieZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Fr - 29. Okt.21-ZugAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Fr - 29. Okt.21-SCL TigersBern19:45 Uhr
Fr - 29. Okt.21-RapperswilDavos19:45 Uhr
Fr - 29. Okt.21-BielLugano19:45 Uhr
Sa - 30. Okt.22-AmbrìAjoie19:45 Uhr
Sa - 30. Okt.22-LuganoServette19:45 Uhr
Sa - 30. Okt.22-LausanneRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Sa - 30. Okt.22-FribourgZug19:45 Uhr
Sa - 30. Okt.22-DavosBiel19:45 Uhr
So - 31. Okt.22-ZSC LionsSCL Tigers15:45 Uhr