National League Qualifikation 2021/22

DatumSTZuschauerHeimteamGastteamResultat/Zeit
Di - 7. Sep.16882ZSC LionsServette4:2 (0:0 3:0 1:2)
Di - 7. Sep.13325AjoieBiel1:3 (0:0 1:2 0:1)
Di - 7. Sep.112700BernFribourg3:6 (0:2 2:0 1:4)
Di - 7. Sep.16427ZugDavos5:2 (2:0 0:0 3:2)
Mi - 8. Sep.14872LuganoRapperswil2:0 (1:0 0:0 1:0)
Fr - 10. Sep.26579FribourgRapperswil3:1 (1:0 0:0 2:1)
Fr - 10. Sep.24761LuganoSCL Tigers1:4 (0:1 0:1 1:2)
Fr - 10. Sep.27384ZSC LionsAmbrì1:2 (0:0 0:0 1:1) n.V.
Fr - 10. Sep.212571BernZug3:4 (0:2 1:2 2:0)
Fr - 10. Sep.24741BielLausanne3:2 (2:0 0:2 1:0)
Sa - 11. Sep.36652ZugZSC Lions5:4 (3:2 1:1 0:1) n.V.
Sa - 11. Sep.33127RapperswilBiel4:6 (2:1 0:1 2:4)
Sa - 11. Sep.34258SCL TigersServette4:5 (0:1 3:2 1:1) n.P.
Sa - 11. Sep.36775AmbrìFribourg6:2 (3:1 2:1 1:0)
Sa - 11. Sep.33842DavosBern3:1 (0:0 1:0 2:1)
Di - 14. Sep.44338BielFribourg4:3 (0:1 0:2 3:0) n.V.
Di - 14. Sep.44137ServetteBern3:1 (1:0 2:1 0:0)
Di - 14. Sep.44248SCL TigersAmbrì1:3 (0:3 1:0 0:0)
Di - 14. Sep.46100ZugLausanne3:1 (1:0 1:1 1:0)
Di - 14. Sep.42843AjoieLugano2:7 (0:3 1:3 1:1)
Fr - 17. Sep.57007LausanneServette2:1 (1:0 0:0 0:1) n.V.
Fr - 17. Sep.513131BernSCL Tigers8:1 (2:1 3:0 3:0)
Fr - 17. Sep.57237ZSC LionsAjoie5:2 (3:0 1:0 1:2)
Fr - 17. Sep.53028DavosRapperswil5:3 (3:0 1:2 1:1)
Fr - 17. Sep.54856LuganoBiel3:5 (1:1 2:2 0:2)
Fr - 17. Sep.56214AmbrìZug1:4 (1:1 0:2 0:1)
Sa - 18. Sep.6-ServetteLugano19:45 Uhr
Sa - 18. Sep.6-ZugFribourg19:45 Uhr
Sa - 18. Sep.6-AjoieAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Sa - 18. Sep.6-BielDavos19:45 Uhr
Sa - 18. Sep.6-RapperswilLausanne19:45 Uhr
Sa - 18. Sep.6-SCL TigersZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Di - 21. Sep.7-LuganoZug19:45 Uhr
Di - 21. Sep.7-AmbrìRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Di - 21. Sep.7-BernAjoie19:45 Uhr
Di - 21. Sep.7-BielServette19:45 Uhr
Di - 21. Sep.7-DavosSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Di - 21. Sep.7-FribourgLausanne19:45 Uhr
Fr - 24. Sep.8-ZugAjoie19:45 Uhr
Fr - 24. Sep.8-ZSC LionsLugano19:45 Uhr
Fr - 24. Sep.8-SCL TigersRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Fr - 24. Sep.8-LausanneDavos19:45 Uhr
Fr - 24. Sep.8-ServetteFribourg19:45 Uhr
Fr - 24. Sep.8-BernBiel19:45 Uhr
Sa - 25. Sep.9-LuganoBern19:45 Uhr
Sa - 25. Sep.9-AjoieServette19:45 Uhr
Sa - 25. Sep.9-BielSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Sa - 25. Sep.9-FribourgZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Sa - 25. Sep.9-RapperswilZug19:45 Uhr
So - 26. Sep.9-DavosAmbrì15:45 Uhr
Di - 28. Sep.10-SCL TigersZug19:45 Uhr
Di - 28. Sep.10-ZSC LionsDavos19:45 Uhr
Di - 28. Sep.10-LausanneBern19:45 Uhr
Di - 28. Sep.10-RapperswilAjoie19:45 Uhr
Di - 28. Sep.10-FribourgLugano19:45 Uhr
Di - 28. Sep.10-AmbrìBiel19:45 Uhr