National League Playoff 2021/22
Datum | ST | Zuschauer | Heimteam | Gastteam | Resultat/Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr - 18. Mär. | Pre-Playoff | 4927 | Servette | Lugano | 1:2 (1:1 0:1 0:0) |
Fr - 18. Mär. | Pre-Playoff | 7017 | Lausanne | Ambrì | 1:2 (1:1 0:0 0:1) |
So - 20. Mär. | Pre-Playoff | 5827 | Lugano | Servette | 4:3 (1:0 1:2 1:1) n.V. |
So - 20. Mär. | Pre-Playoff | 6775 | Ambrì | Lausanne | 1:2 (1:1 0:0 0:1) |
Di - 22. Mär. | Pre-Playoff | 8008 | Lausanne | Ambrì | 5:1 (1:1 0:0 4:0) |
Mi - 23. Mär. | 3. VF | 8083 | ZSC Lions | Biel | 4:5 (1:0 1:3 2:2) |
Fr - 25. Mär. | 2. VF | 8934 | Fribourg | Lausanne | 2:0 (1:0 1:0 0:0) |
Fr - 25. Mär. | 1. VF | 7200 | Zug | Lugano | 2:1 (0:0 1:0 0:1) n.V. |
Fr - 25. Mär. | 4. VF | 6100 | Rapperswil | Davos | 4:3 (0:1 3:0 1:2) |
Fr - 25. Mär. | 3. VF | 6521 | Biel | ZSC Lions | 4:3 (0:0 1:3 2:0) n.V. |
So - 27. Mär. | 4. VF | 5187 | Davos | Rapperswil | 1:4 (0:1 1:0 0:3) |
So - 27. Mär. | 2. VF | 9600 | Lausanne | Fribourg | 5:4 (2:2 0:0 2:2) n.V. |
So - 27. Mär. | 3. VF | 9182 | ZSC Lions | Biel | 1:0 (0:0 0:0 0:0) n.V. |
So - 27. Mär. | 1. VF | 6195 | Lugano | Zug | 2:6 (0:1 1:0 1:5) |
Di - 29. Mär. | 4. VF | 6100 | Rapperswil | Davos | 4:0 (0:0 3:0 1:0) |
Di - 29. Mär. | 3. VF | 6162 | Biel | ZSC Lions | 0:1 (0:0 0:1 0:0) |
Di - 29. Mär. | 1. VF | 7200 | Zug | Lugano | 6:3 (0:0 2:2 4:1) |
Di - 29. Mär. | 2. VF | 8934 | Fribourg | Lausanne | 3:2 (2:0 0:1 0:1) n.V. |
Do - 31. Mär. | 1. VF | 5774 | Lugano | Zug | 3:5 (0:3 0:2 3:0) |
Do - 31. Mär. | 4. VF | 5096 | Davos | Rapperswil | 2:0 (1:0 0:0 1:0) |
Do - 31. Mär. | 3. VF | 8956 | ZSC Lions | Biel | 1:3 (1:0 0:2 0:1) |
Do - 31. Mär. | 2. VF | 9600 | Lausanne | Fribourg | 1:4 (0:0 1:4 0:0) |
Sa - 2. Apr. | 4. VF | 6100 | Rapperswil | Davos | 2:3 (0:0 1:0 1:2) n.V. |
Sa - 2. Apr. | 3. VF | 6521 | Biel | ZSC Lions | 1:3 (1:0 0:0 0:3) |
Sa - 2. Apr. | 2. VF | 8934 | Fribourg | Lausanne | 5:4 (1:1 2:2 1:1) n.V. |
Mo - 4. Apr. | 4. VF | 5230 | Davos | Rapperswil | 7:3 (3:2 1:0 3:1) |
Mo - 4. Apr. | 3. VF | 10615 | ZSC Lions | Biel | 3:1 (0:0 1:0 2:1) |
Mi - 6. Apr. | 4. VF | 6100 | Rapperswil | Davos | 1:3 (0:0 0:2 1:1) |
Fr - 8. Apr. | 1. HF | 7200 | Zug | Davos | 3:0 (0:0 1:0 2:0) |
Fr - 8. Apr. | 2. HF | 8934 | Fribourg | ZSC Lions | 2:3 (1:1 0:0 1:1) n.V. |
So - 10. Apr. | 2. HF | 10512 | ZSC Lions | Fribourg | 3:2 (1:0 1:2 0:0) n.V. |
So - 10. Apr. | 1. HF | 6007 | Davos | Zug | 1:2 (1:0 0:1 0:1) |
Di - 12. Apr. | 1. HF | 7200 | Zug | Davos | 3:0 (1:0 0:0 2:0) |
Di - 12. Apr. | 2. HF | 8934 | Fribourg | ZSC Lions | 2:3 (1:1 0:0 1:1) n.V. |
Do - 14. Apr. | 2. HF | 11200 | ZSC Lions | Fribourg | 6:2 (1:1 4:0 1:1) |
Do - 14. Apr. | 1. HF | 6547 | Davos | Zug | 1:2 (0:0 1:0 0:1) n.V. |
Mo - 18. Apr. | Final | 7200 | Zug | ZSC Lions | 2:3 (0:0 2:0 0:3) |
Mi - 20. Apr. | Final | 11200 | ZSC Lions | Zug | 2:1 (0:0 1:1 1:0) |
Sa - 23. Apr. | Final | 7200 | Zug | ZSC Lions | 1:2 (1:0 0:0 0:2) |
Mo - 25. Apr. | Final | 11200 | ZSC Lions | Zug | 1:4 (1:1 0:1 0:2) |
Mi - 27. Apr. | Final | 7200 | Zug | ZSC Lions | 4:1 (0:0 1:1 3:0) |
Fr - 29. Apr. | Final | 11200 | ZSC Lions | Zug | 0:2 (0:1 0:0 0:1) |
So - 1. Mai. | Final | 7200 | Zug | ZSC Lions | 3:1 (1:1 1:0 1:0) |