Swiss League Qualifikation 2020/21
Datum | ST | Zuschauer | Heimteam | Gastteam | Resultat/Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Do - 9. Sep. | - | 1327 | Chx-de-Fds | Kloten | 6:2 (3:1 1:1 2:0) |
Fr - 10. Sep. | - | 170 | Bellinzona | Sierre | 5:6 (2:1 0:5 3:0) |
Fr - 10. Sep. | - | 172 | EVZ Academy | Olten | 0:4 (0:1 0:2 0:1) |
Fr - 10. Sep. | - | 110 | GCK Lions | Langenthal | 4:5 (1:2 1:2 2:1) |
Fr - 10. Sep. | - | 521 | Winterthur | Thurgau | 0:3 (0:1 0:0 0:2) |
Sa - 11. Sep. | - | 1694 | Olten | Bellinzona | 8:2 (3:0 1:1 4:1) |
Sa - 11. Sep. | - | 2165 | Visp | Winterthur | 2:1 (0:0 0:0 2:1) |
Sa - 11. Sep. | - | 1319 | Sierre | GCK Lions | 4:2 (3:1 0:1 1:0) |
Sa - 11. Sep. | - | 1262 | Langenthal | Chx-de-Fds | 4:1 (3:0 1:0 0:1) |
Sa - 11. Sep. | - | 621 | Thurgau | EVZ Academy | 4:2 (1:1 1:0 2:1) |
Di - 14. Sep. | - | 3243 | Kloten | Olten | 3:2 (0:2 0:0 2:0) n.V. |
Di - 14. Sep. | - | 1052 | Chx-de-Fds | Winterthur | 6:5 (3:2 1:2 1:1) n.V. |
Di - 14. Sep. | - | 2213 | Sierre | Visp | 2:4 (0:2 1:1 1:1) |
Di - 14. Sep. | - | 132 | Bellinzona | Langenthal | 3:4 (2:1 1:2 0:1) |
Di - 14. Sep. | - | 551 | Thurgau | GCK Lions | 0:3 (0:0 0:1 0:2) |
Sa - 18. Sep. | - | 165 | GCK Lions | EVZ Academy | 6:1 (1:0 3:0 2:1) |
Sa - 18. Sep. | - | 2122 | Olten | Chx-de-Fds | 6:2 (3:0 1:1 2:1) |
Sa - 18. Sep. | - | 2298 | Visp | Bellinzona | 2:1 (0:1 1:0 1:0) |
Sa - 18. Sep. | - | 3668 | Kloten | Thurgau | 5:2 (4:1 1:1 0:0) |
Sa - 18. Sep. | - | 467 | Winterthur | Sierre | 4:3 (1:0 0:2 2:1) n.V. |
Di - 21. Sep. | - | 925 | Chx-de-Fds | EVZ Academy | 6:0 (2:0 3:0 1:0) |
Di - 21. Sep. | - | 142 | Bellinzona | Kloten | 1:7 (0:4 1:1 0:2) |
Di - 21. Sep. | - | 1384 | Sierre | Thurgau | 2:5 (0:3 1:1 1:1) |
Di - 21. Sep. | - | 487 | Winterthur | Langenthal | 2:4 (1:2 0:1 1:1) |
Mi - 22. Sep. | - | 1966 | Olten | Visp | 4:3 (0:1 3:1 1:1) |
Sa - 25. Sep. | - | 2119 | Langenthal | Olten | 0:2 (0:1 0:0 0:1) |
Sa - 25. Sep. | - | 2191 | Visp | GCK Lions | 4:1 (1:1 2:0 1:0) |
Sa - 25. Sep. | - | 91 | EVZ Academy | Winterthur | 1:4 (0:0 0:2 1:2) |
Sa - 25. Sep. | - | 3836 | Kloten | Sierre | 2:3 (0:0 2:2 0:0) n.P. |
Sa - 25. Sep. | - | 827 | Thurgau | Chx-de-Fds | 3:4 (1:2 1:1 1:1) |
Di - 28. Sep. | - | 3012 | Kloten | Langenthal | 3:0 (1:0 0:0 2:0) |
Di - 28. Sep. | - | 1009 | Chx-de-Fds | GCK Lions | 5:2 (1:1 2:0 2:1) |
Di - 28. Sep. | - | 144 | Bellinzona | EVZ Academy | 6:5 (1:3 2:0 2:2) n.P. |
Di - 28. Sep. | - | 1391 | Sierre | Olten | 2:3 (0:1 1:2 1:0) |
Di - 28. Sep. | - | 687 | Thurgau | Visp | 3:2 (1:1 0:1 1:0) n.V. |
Sa - 2. Okt. | - | 130 | GCK Lions | Bellinzona | 9:1 (2:1 1:0 6:0) |
Sa - 2. Okt. | - | 2479 | Olten | Thurgau | 4:1 (3:0 1:0 0:1) |
Sa - 2. Okt. | - | 1209 | Winterthur | Kloten | 1:6 (0:1 1:3 0:2) |
Sa - 2. Okt. | - | 1743 | Langenthal | Sierre | 2:5 (1:1 1:1 0:3) |
Sa - 2. Okt. | - | 2283 | Visp | Chx-de-Fds | 2:4 (1:0 1:0 0:4) |
Di - 5. Okt. | - | 55 | EVZ Academy | Sierre | 1:2 (0:1 0:0 1:0) n.V. |
Di - 5. Okt. | - | 1762 | Langenthal | Visp | 0:6 (0:3 0:2 0:1) |
Di - 5. Okt. | - | 589 | Winterthur | Olten | 2:4 (1:3 0:0 1:1) |
Di - 5. Okt. | - | 698 | Thurgau | Bellinzona | 4:0 (1:0 1:0 2:0) |
Di - 5. Okt. | - | 480 | GCK Lions | Kloten | 2:6 (0:2 0:3 2:1) |
Fr - 8. Okt. | - | 106 | EVZ Academy | Langenthal | 1:4 (0:3 0:1 1:0) |
Sa - 9. Okt. | - | 332 | Bellinzona | Winterthur | 5:4 (0:0 0:3 4:1) n.V. |
Sa - 9. Okt. | - | 2239 | Olten | GCK Lions | 4:1 (1:1 2:0 1:0) |
Sa - 9. Okt. | - | 1933 | Sierre | Chx-de-Fds | 2:3 (0:1 1:0 1:1) n.V. |
Sa - 9. Okt. | - | 4034 | Kloten | Visp | 4:1 (3:0 1:1 0:0) |
Di - 12. Okt. | - | 1210 | Chx-de-Fds | Bellinzona | 8:5 (3:2 4:3 1:0) |
Di - 12. Okt. | - | 4176 | Kloten | Olten | 3:1 (0:1 2:0 1:0) |
Di - 12. Okt. | - | 2271 | Visp | EVZ Academy | 5:1 (2:0 1:1 2:0) |
Di - 12. Okt. | - | 110 | GCK Lions | Winterthur | 2:1 (1:1 0:0 1:0) |
Mi - 13. Okt. | - | 1747 | Langenthal | Thurgau | 4:3 (1:0 1:2 1:1) n.P. |
Sa - 16. Okt. | - | 195 | GCK Lions | Thurgau | 4:2 (1:1 2:0 1:1) |
Sa - 16. Okt. | - | 2677 | Olten | Sierre | 5:3 (1:2 3:1 1:0) |
Sa - 16. Okt. | - | 1824 | Langenthal | Chx-de-Fds | 2:6 (0:3 1:1 1:2) |
Sa - 16. Okt. | - | 1089 | Winterthur | Kloten | 1:6 (1:0 0:2 0:4) |
Sa - 16. Okt. | - | 131 | EVZ Academy | Bellinzona | 1:2 (1:0 0:1 0:0) n.P. |
Di - 19. Okt. | - | 1343 | Chx-de-Fds | Winterthur | 7:0 (1:0 6:0 0:0) |
Di - 19. Okt. | - | 4034 | Kloten | Langenthal | 5:2 (0:0 4:2 1:0) |
Di - 19. Okt. | - | 1542 | Sierre | EVZ Academy | 8:1 (2:0 4:1 2:0) |
Di - 19. Okt. | - | 713 | Thurgau | Visp | 4:1 (1:0 2:1 1:0) |
Mi - 20. Okt. | - | 247 | Bellinzona | Olten | 1:2 (0:2 0:0 1:0) |
Fr - 22. Okt. | - | 4268 | Kloten | Chx-de-Fds | 4:0 (3:0 0:0 1:0) |
Fr - 22. Okt. | - | 2124 | Visp | Langenthal | 3:2 (1:0 1:0 1:2) |
Fr - 22. Okt. | - | 493 | Winterthur | Sierre | 4:5 (2:1 1:3 1:0) n.P. |
Fr - 22. Okt. | - | 157 | Bellinzona | Thurgau | 0:3 (0:2 0:1 0:0) |
Fr - 22. Okt. | - | 110 | GCK Lions | EVZ Academy | 5:3 (1:1 3:2 1:0) |
So - 24. Okt. | - | 314 | EVZ Academy | Olten | 1:9 (0:3 1:4 0:2) |
So - 24. Okt. | - | 1649 | Sierre | Bellinzona | 3:2 (1:1 2:0 0:1) |
So - 24. Okt. | - | 1203 | Thurgau | Kloten | 0:2 (0:0 0:1 0:1) |
So - 24. Okt. | - | 1791 | Langenthal | GCK Lions | 2:4 (1:1 1:3 0:0) |
So - 24. Okt. | - | 2037 | Chx-de-Fds | Visp | 1:4 (0:2 1:0 0:2) |
Di - 26. Okt. | - | 181 | Bellinzona | EVZ Academy | 4:2 (0:0 1:2 3:0) |
Fr - 29. Okt. | - | 65 | EVZ Academy | Winterthur | 3:5 (0:3 1:1 2:1) |
Fr - 29. Okt. | - | 5000 | Visp | Sierre | 4:1 (4:0 0:1 0:0) |
Fr - 29. Okt. | - | 2349 | Langenthal | Olten | 0:5 (0:2 0:1 0:2) |
Fr - 29. Okt. | - | 100 | GCK Lions | Bellinzona | 2:4 (0:0 1:2 1:2) |
Fr - 29. Okt. | - | 779 | Thurgau | Chx-de-Fds | 3:1 (1:0 1:1 1:0) |
So - 31. Okt. | - | 5012 | Kloten | Visp | 5:1 (1:0 2:0 2:1) |
So - 31. Okt. | - | 481 | Winterthur | GCK Lions | 2:5 (1:2 1:2 0:1) |
So - 31. Okt. | - | 157 | Bellinzona | Langenthal | 3:4 (1:1 1:1 1:1) n.V. |
So - 31. Okt. | - | 2761 | Olten | Thurgau | 4:1 (2:1 1:0 1:0) |
So - 31. Okt. | - | 1472 | Chx-de-Fds | EVZ Academy | 4:6 (0:2 2:3 2:1) |
Di - 2. Nov. | - | 58 | EVZ Academy | Visp | 3:2 (1:0 2:1 0:1) |
Di - 2. Nov. | - | 467 | Winterthur | Olten | 0:4 (0:1 0:3 0:0) |
Di - 2. Nov. | - | 1633 | Sierre | Thurgau | 2:3 (0:0 0:2 2:1) |
Di - 2. Nov. | - | 159 | Bellinzona | Chx-de-Fds | 2:4 (1:2 0:0 1:2) |
Di - 2. Nov. | - | 425 | GCK Lions | Kloten | 1:9 (1:3 0:4 0:2) |
Do - 4. Nov. | - | 1657 | Langenthal | Sierre | 5:1 (1:1 0:0 4:0) |
Do - 4. Nov. | - | 702 | Thurgau | Winterthur | 5:0 (2:0 0:0 3:0) |
Sa - 6. Nov. | - | 2256 | Olten | GCK Lions | 6:1 (1:0 0:0 5:1) |
Sa - 6. Nov. | - | 1778 | Langenthal | EVZ Academy | 2:3 (1:0 1:0 0:2) n.V. |
Sa - 6. Nov. | - | 2273 | Visp | Winterthur | 6:0 (2:0 2:0 2:0) |
Sa - 6. Nov. | - | 2245 | Chx-de-Fds | Sierre | 2:0 (2:0 0:0 0:0) |
Sa - 6. Nov. | - | 4078 | Kloten | Bellinzona | 9:1 (2:0 3:1 4:0) |
Di - 16. Nov. | - | 85 | EVZ Academy | Thurgau | 3:2 (0:0 1:1 1:1) n.V. |
Di - 16. Nov. | - | 2209 | Olten | Chx-de-Fds | 4:2 (1:2 2:0 1:0) |
Di - 16. Nov. | - | 387 | Winterthur | Langenthal | 1:5 (0:0 1:3 0:2) |
Di - 16. Nov. | - | 120 | GCK Lions | Visp | 0:5 (0:3 0:1 0:1) |
Mi - 17. Nov. | - | 1794 | Sierre | Kloten | 4:2 (0:1 1:1 3:0) |
Fr - 19. Nov. | - | 2527 | Visp | Olten | 3:5 (0:0 2:2 1:3) |
Fr - 19. Nov. | - | 190 | EVZ Academy | Kloten | 2:1 (1:0 0:0 1:1) |
Fr - 19. Nov. | - | 1715 | Langenthal | Thurgau | 3:4 (2:0 0:2 1:1) n.P. |
Fr - 19. Nov. | - | 417 | Winterthur | Bellinzona | 3:2 (1:1 2:1 0:0) |
Fr - 19. Nov. | - | 2327 | Sierre | GCK Lions | 7:2 (3:1 1:1 3:0) |
So - 21. Nov. | - | 4521 | Kloten | EVZ Academy | 6:1 (2:1 3:0 1:0) |
So - 21. Nov. | - | 642 | Bellinzona | Winterthur | 3:5 (3:2 0:1 0:2) |
So - 21. Nov. | - | 1128 | Thurgau | Langenthal | 0:4 (0:2 0:0 0:2) |
So - 21. Nov. | - | 3169 | Olten | Visp | 6:0 (0:0 3:0 3:0) |
So - 21. Nov. | - | 1472 | Chx-de-Fds | GCK Lions | 5:6 (1:0 3:2 1:3) n.P. |
Di - 23. Nov. | - | 1610 | Langenthal | Bellinzona | 4:0 (1:0 2:0 1:0) |
Di - 23. Nov. | - | 90 | GCK Lions | Sierre | 1:0 (0:0 0:0 1:0) |
Mi - 24. Nov. | - | 211 | EVZ Academy | Kloten | 0:6 (0:3 0:2 0:1) |
Fr - 26. Nov. | - | 1625 | Chx-de-Fds | Langenthal | 2:3 (1:0 0:2 1:1) |
Fr - 26. Nov. | - | 5017 | Kloten | Winterthur | 2:1 (1:0 1:1 0:0) |
Fr - 26. Nov. | - | 651 | Thurgau | GCK Lions | 4:3 (1:1 1:0 2:2) |
Fr - 26. Nov. | - | 2027 | Sierre | Olten | 5:2 (2:0 2:1 1:1) |
So - 28. Nov. | - | 106 | EVZ Academy | Sierre | 3:1 (1:0 0:0 2:1) |
So - 28. Nov. | - | 482 | Winterthur | Chx-de-Fds | 1:6 (0:4 0:1 1:1) |
So - 28. Nov. | - | 2835 | Langenthal | Kloten | 5:4 (1:1 0:3 3:0) n.P. |
So - 28. Nov. | - | 2177 | Olten | Bellinzona | 5:2 (1:1 2:0 2:1) |
So - 28. Nov. | - | 2367 | Visp | Thurgau | 2:4 (0:1 2:2 0:1) |
Di - 30. Nov. | - | 80 | EVZ Academy | GCK Lions | 3:1 (2:0 1:1 0:0) |
Di - 30. Nov. | - | 1390 | Chx-de-Fds | Kloten | 3:6 (2:1 1:2 0:3) |
Di - 30. Nov. | - | 621 | Thurgau | Bellinzona | 4:3 (2:1 1:2 0:0) n.V. |
Di - 30. Nov. | - | 1461 | Sierre | Winterthur | 4:1 (1:1 1:0 2:0) |
Mi - 1. Dez. | - | 1658 | Langenthal | Visp | 3:2 (1:0 0:2 2:0) |
Fr - 3. Dez. | - | 1208 | Chx-de-Fds | Thurgau | 2:3 (2:0 0:1 0:1) n.P. |
Fr - 3. Dez. | - | 4235 | Olten | Langenthal | 3:2 (2:1 1:1 0:0) |
Fr - 3. Dez. | - | 3434 | Sierre | Visp | 0:4 (0:2 0:1 0:1) |
Fr - 3. Dez. | - | 417 | Winterthur | EVZ Academy | 1:3 (0:0 0:1 1:2) |
Fr - 3. Dez. | - | 105 | Bellinzona | GCK Lions | 4:3 (1:1 0:1 3:1) |
So - 5. Dez. | - | 150 | GCK Lions | Winterthur | 4:3 (0:2 2:1 1:0) n.P. |
So - 5. Dez. | - | 1562 | Thurgau | Olten | 0:4 (0:2 0:1 0:1) |
So - 5. Dez. | - | 1656 | Langenthal | Bellinzona | 4:1 (0:0 4:1 0:0) |
So - 5. Dez. | - | 2392 | Visp | Kloten | 2:6 (1:2 1:3 0:1) |
So - 5. Dez. | - | 113 | EVZ Academy | Chx-de-Fds | 0:6 (0:3 0:3 0:0) |
Di - 7. Dez. | - | 1038 | Chx-de-Fds | Bellinzona | 7:0 (1:0 5:0 1:0) |
Di - 7. Dez. | - | 1625 | Olten | Winterthur | 5:0 (0:0 2:0 3:0) |
Di - 7. Dez. | - | 2318 | Visp | EVZ Academy | 2:4 (1:2 1:0 0:2) |
Di - 7. Dez. | - | 3004 | Kloten | GCK Lions | 6:2 (2:0 2:1 2:1) |
Di - 7. Dez. | - | 506 | Thurgau | Sierre | 0:3 (0:1 0:0 0:2) |
Sa - 11. Dez. | - | 353 | Bellinzona | Kloten | 2:3 (1:1 0:1 1:1) |
Sa - 11. Dez. | - | 170 | GCK Lions | Olten | 2:1 (0:0 0:1 1:0) n.V. |
Sa - 11. Dez. | - | 2007 | Sierre | Chx-de-Fds | 2:5 (1:1 1:0 0:4) |
Sa - 11. Dez. | - | 138 | EVZ Academy | Langenthal | 0:2 (0:1 0:0 0:1) |
Sa - 11. Dez. | - | 385 | Winterthur | Visp | 4:6 (1:2 1:3 2:1) |
So - 19. Dez. | - | 4676 | Kloten | Thurgau | 4:1 (1:1 2:0 1:0) |
So - 19. Dez. | - | 170 | GCK Lions | Langenthal | 1:7 (0:2 0:2 1:3) |
So - 19. Dez. | - | 232 | Bellinzona | Sierre | 2:6 (0:3 1:1 1:2) |
So - 19. Dez. | - | 2110 | Olten | EVZ Academy | 4:0 (2:0 2:0 0:0) |
So - 19. Dez. | - | 2260 | Visp | Chx-de-Fds | 2:5 (1:3 0:1 1:1) |
Di - 21. Dez. | - | 4298 | Kloten | Sierre | 3:1 (1:1 1:0 1:0) |
Di - 21. Dez. | - | 1572 | Chx-de-Fds | Olten | 3:2 (1:1 2:1 0:0) |
Di - 21. Dez. | - | 2208 | Visp | GCK Lions | 5:2 (1:1 2:1 2:0) |
Di - 21. Dez. | - | 1989 | Langenthal | Winterthur | 3:4 (1:1 2:3 0:0) |
Di - 21. Dez. | - | 673 | Thurgau | EVZ Academy | 5:2 (1:0 2:2 2:0) |
Do - 23. Dez. | - | 120 | GCK Lions | Chx-de-Fds | 0:4 (0:0 0:2 0:2) |
Do - 23. Dez. | - | 4369 | Olten | Kloten | 2:0 (0:0 2:0 0:0) |
Do - 23. Dez. | - | 621 | Winterthur | Thurgau | 1:2 (0:0 1:0 0:1) n.V. |
Do - 23. Dez. | - | 223 | Bellinzona | Visp | 0:5 (0:4 0:0 0:1) |
Do - 23. Dez. | - | 1842 | Sierre | Langenthal | 2:3 (1:1 1:1 0:1) |
Do - 30. Dez. | - | 3005 | Kloten | Bellinzona | 5:3 (0:1 1:1 4:1) |
Di - 4. Jan. | - | 110 | GCK Lions | Visp | 3:0 (0:0 0:0 3:0) |
Do - 13. Jan. | - | 2885 | Kloten | GCK Lions | 6:5 (3:1 0:3 3:1) |
Fr - 14. Jan. | - | 413 | Winterthur | EVZ Academy | 1:2 (1:0 0:0 0:2) |
Sa - 15. Jan. | - | 2334 | Olten | Thurgau | 1:3 (0:2 0:1 1:0) |
Sa - 15. Jan. | - | 5137 | Kloten | Winterthur | 5:1 (3:0 1:0 1:1) |
Di - 18. Jan. | - | 83 | Bellinzona | GCK Lions | 2:8 (2:2 0:3 0:3) |
Di - 18. Jan. | - | 2068 | Langenthal | Olten | 1:6 (1:0 0:5 0:1) |
Di - 18. Jan. | - | 1233 | Sierre | EVZ Academy | 1:0 (0:0 0:0 1:0) |
Mi - 19. Jan. | - | 1024 | Thurgau | Kloten | 2:5 (1:1 0:0 1:4) |
Fr - 21. Jan. | - | 879 | Thurgau | Winterthur | 5:1 (1:0 3:0 1:1) |
Sa - 22. Jan. | - | 290 | GCK Lions | Olten | 1:2 (0:0 1:1 0:1) |
Sa - 22. Jan. | - | 2213 | Visp | Bellinzona | 4:3 (0:0 2:1 1:2) n.V. |
Sa - 22. Jan. | - | 1162 | Chx-de-Fds | EVZ Academy | 4:1 (2:0 0:0 2:1) |
Sa - 22. Jan. | - | 4897 | Kloten | Sierre | 7:0 (1:0 4:0 2:0) |
So - 23. Jan. | - | 1041 | Thurgau | Langenthal | 6:3 (2:1 1:1 3:1) |
Di - 25. Jan. | - | 80 | EVZ Academy | GCK Lions | 1:2 (0:0 0:2 1:0) |
Di - 25. Jan. | - | 1372 | Chx-de-Fds | Visp | 2:0 (1:0 0:0 1:0) |
Di - 25. Jan. | - | 3279 | Olten | Kloten | 3:6 (0:1 2:1 1:4) |
Di - 25. Jan. | - | 1691 | Langenthal | Winterthur | 4:3 (0:0 1:3 2:0) n.P. |
Di - 25. Jan. | - | 1227 | Sierre | Bellinzona | 3:4 (0:0 1:2 2:1) n.V. |
Fr - 28. Jan. | - | 1989 | Olten | EVZ Academy | 2:0 (1:0 0:0 1:0) |
Fr - 28. Jan. | - | 4831 | Kloten | Chx-de-Fds | 2:1 (2:0 0:1 0:0) |
Fr - 28. Jan. | - | 2192 | Visp | Thurgau | 2:3 (0:0 2:0 0:2) n.V. |
Fr - 28. Jan. | - | 83 | Bellinzona | Langenthal | 1:8 (0:3 1:2 0:3) |
Fr - 28. Jan. | - | 1482 | Sierre | GCK Lions | 4:2 (2:1 1:1 1:0) |
So - 30. Jan. | - | 335 | EVZ Academy | Olten | 0:5 (0:1 0:2 0:2) |
So - 30. Jan. | - | 150 | GCK Lions | Sierre | 4:2 (1:1 0:0 3:1) |
So - 30. Jan. | - | 205 | Bellinzona | Visp | 1:9 (0:2 0:2 1:5) |
So - 30. Jan. | - | 831 | Winterthur | Thurgau | 1:4 (0:3 1:1 0:0) |
So - 30. Jan. | - | 2114 | Chx-de-Fds | Kloten | 2:1 (0:0 0:0 1:1) n.P. |
Di - 1. Feb. | - | 2051 | Visp | EVZ Academy | 3:2 (2:1 1:1 0:0) |
Di - 1. Feb. | - | 1736 | Langenthal | Chx-de-Fds | 5:4 (0:2 2:0 2:2) n.V. |
Di - 1. Feb. | - | 357 | Winterthur | Sierre | 3:5 (2:0 1:4 0:1) |
Di - 1. Feb. | - | 85 | Bellinzona | Olten | 3:6 (0:1 2:2 1:3) |
Do - 3. Feb. | - | 101 | EVZ Academy | Langenthal | 2:6 (2:3 0:2 0:1) |
Do - 3. Feb. | - | 2391 | Olten | Visp | 4:1 (1:0 1:0 2:1) |
Do - 3. Feb. | - | 1213 | Chx-de-Fds | Bellinzona | 3:2 (2:1 0:1 1:0) |
Do - 3. Feb. | - | 1570 | Sierre | Thurgau | 2:1 (0:1 1:0 1:0) |
Do - 3. Feb. | - | 130 | GCK Lions | Winterthur | 3:1 (1:0 0:1 2:0) |
Sa - 5. Feb. | - | 142 | Bellinzona | EVZ Academy | 5:1 (2:0 1:1 2:0) |
Sa - 5. Feb. | - | 812 | Thurgau | GCK Lions | 2:3 (1:1 1:1 0:1) |
Sa - 5. Feb. | - | 1800 | Langenthal | Sierre | 3:7 (0:2 2:3 1:2) |
Sa - 5. Feb. | - | 397 | Winterthur | Chx-de-Fds | 1:4 (0:1 1:3 0:0) |
Sa - 5. Feb. | - | 2560 | Visp | Kloten | 1:7 (1:1 0:2 0:4) |
Mo - 7. Feb. | - | 1870 | Olten | Winterthur | 6:1 (2:1 2:0 2:0) |
Mo - 7. Feb. | - | 207 | EVZ Academy | Kloten | 0:6 (0:0 0:2 0:4) |
Mo - 7. Feb. | - | 230 | Bellinzona | Thurgau | 4:1 (1:0 1:0 2:1) |
Mo - 7. Feb. | - | 1626 | Sierre | Chx-de-Fds | 2:3 (0:1 1:1 1:1) |
Mo - 7. Feb. | - | 160 | GCK Lions | Langenthal | 5:6 (3:2 0:1 2:2) n.V. |
Mi - 9. Feb. | - | 2199 | Visp | Langenthal | 4:3 (2:0 1:1 0:2) n.V. |
Mi - 9. Feb. | - | 2064 | Olten | Sierre | 2:3 (1:0 1:1 0:1) n.P. |
Mi - 9. Feb. | - | 559 | Thurgau | EVZ Academy | 3:1 (1:1 1:0 1:0) |
Mi - 9. Feb. | - | 130 | GCK Lions | Chx-de-Fds | 2:0 (0:0 0:0 2:0) |
Mi - 9. Feb. | - | 347 | Winterthur | Bellinzona | 2:5 (2:2 0:1 0:2) |
Fr - 11. Feb. | - | 764 | Thurgau | Sierre | 3:0 (0:0 2:0 1:0) |
Fr - 11. Feb. | - | 2477 | Visp | Olten | 5:6 (0:3 2:1 3:1) n.V. |
Fr - 11. Feb. | - | 1740 | Langenthal | EVZ Academy | 4:3 (0:2 2:0 1:1) n.V. |
Fr - 11. Feb. | - | 451 | Bellinzona | Kloten | 2:5 (0:1 2:2 0:2) |
Fr - 11. Feb. | - | 378 | Winterthur | GCK Lions | 5:4 (2:2 2:1 1:1) |
So - 13. Feb. | - | 82 | EVZ Academy | Bellinzona | 5:2 (2:0 2:0 1:2) |
So - 13. Feb. | - | 210 | GCK Lions | Thurgau | 0:4 (0:0 0:1 0:3) |
So - 13. Feb. | - | 4873 | Kloten | Visp | 4:3 (3:1 1:1 0:1) |
So - 13. Feb. | - | 2565 | Chx-de-Fds | Winterthur | 7:0 (5:0 1:0 1:0) |
So - 13. Feb. | - | 1754 | Sierre | Langenthal | 5:1 (1:1 2:0 2:0) |
Di - 15. Feb. | - | 3454 | Sierre | Visp | 4:3 (1:0 2:2 0:1) n.V. |
Di - 15. Feb. | - | 1919 | Chx-de-Fds | Olten | 4:2 (1:0 2:0 1:2) |
Di - 15. Feb. | - | 1838 | Langenthal | Kloten | 0:5 (0:3 0:0 0:2) |
Di - 15. Feb. | - | 133 | Bellinzona | Winterthur | 1:2 (0:0 1:1 0:0) n.V. |
Fr - 18. Feb. | - | 4496 | Kloten | EVZ Academy | 3:2 (1:0 1:1 1:1) |
Fr - 18. Feb. | - | 2614 | Chx-de-Fds | Sierre | 6:1 (2:0 4:0 0:1) |
Fr - 18. Feb. | - | 2259 | Visp | GCK Lions | 4:2 (2:1 1:1 1:0) |
Fr - 18. Feb. | - | 1036 | Thurgau | Bellinzona | 3:1 (0:0 0:1 3:0) |
Fr - 18. Feb. | - | 513 | Winterthur | Olten | 3:1 (0:1 2:0 1:0) |
So - 20. Feb. | - | 650 | GCK Lions | Kloten | 2:3 (0:2 2:0 0:1) |
So - 20. Feb. | - | 192 | EVZ Academy | Thurgau | 1:4 (1:1 0:1 0:2) |
So - 20. Feb. | - | 2474 | Langenthal | Visp | 6:1 (1:1 3:0 2:0) |
So - 20. Feb. | - | 2604 | Olten | Chx-de-Fds | 4:5 (1:2 1:2 2:0) n.V. |
Di - 22. Feb. | - | 100 | EVZ Academy | Winterthur | 1:2 (0:1 0:1 1:0) |
Di - 22. Feb. | - | 1453 | Chx-de-Fds | GCK Lions | 4:0 (2:0 2:0 0:0) |
Di - 22. Feb. | - | 3218 | Visp | Sierre | 3:0 (1:0 1:0 1:0) |
Di - 22. Feb. | - | 817 | Thurgau | Olten | 2:1 (0:1 0:0 2:0) |
Mi - 23. Feb. | - | 4713 | Kloten | Langenthal | 4:5 (2:1 1:0 1:3) n.V. |
Do - 24. Feb. | - | 955 | Thurgau | Chx-de-Fds | 6:5 (3:0 1:2 1:3) n.P. |
Do - 24. Feb. | - | 427 | Winterthur | Visp | 1:6 (0:2 0:2 1:2) |
Fr - 25. Feb. | - | 2317 | Chx-de-Fds | Thurgau | 5:0 (3:0 1:0 1:0) |
Fr - 25. Feb. | - | 2225 | Visp | Winterthur | 9:1 (2:1 6:0 1:0) |
Fr - 25. Feb. | - | 62 | EVZ Academy | Sierre | 3:4 (2:3 0:1 1:0) |
Fr - 25. Feb. | - | 3791 | Olten | Langenthal | 1:2 (0:0 0:1 1:0) n.V. |
Fr - 25. Feb. | - | 65 | GCK Lions | Bellinzona | 6:2 (2:0 3:2 1:0) |
So - 27. Feb. | - | 232 | Bellinzona | Chx-de-Fds | 3:6 (1:2 2:0 0:4) |
So - 27. Feb. | - | 1137 | Winterthur | Kloten | 1:2 (0:0 1:2 0:0) |
So - 27. Feb. | - | 1126 | Thurgau | Visp | 1:4 (0:0 0:3 1:1) |
So - 27. Feb. | - | 1912 | Langenthal | GCK Lions | 7:4 (2:1 3:2 2:1) |
So - 27. Feb. | - | 2542 | Sierre | Olten | 2:5 (1:1 0:2 1:2) |
Di - 1. Mär. | - | 5069 | Kloten | Olten | 5:3 (1:1 3:2 1:0) |
Di - 1. Mär. | - | 2566 | Visp | Chx-de-Fds | 2:3 (0:0 1:1 1:2) |
Di - 1. Mär. | - | 509 | Winterthur | Langenthal | 0:3 (0:0 0:2 0:1) |
Di - 1. Mär. | - | 200 | Bellinzona | Sierre | 5:2 (1:1 2:0 2:1) |
Di - 1. Mär. | - | 140 | GCK Lions | EVZ Academy | 3:2 (1:0 1:1 1:1) |
Do - 3. Mär. | - | 85 | EVZ Academy | Visp | 1:2 (0:0 1:0 0:1) n.P. |
Do - 3. Mär. | - | 1761 | Olten | Bellinzona | 11:0 (4:0 2:0 5:0) |
Do - 3. Mär. | - | 3478 | Kloten | Thurgau | 2:5 (1:1 0:3 1:1) |
Do - 3. Mär. | - | 2106 | Chx-de-Fds | Langenthal | 2:3 (1:0 1:1 0:2) |
Do - 3. Mär. | - | 1484 | Sierre | Winterthur | 7:4 (2:2 3:1 2:1) |
Sa - 5. Mär. | - | 1816 | Sierre | Kloten | 1:4 (1:2 0:0 0:2) |
Sa - 5. Mär. | - | 2227 | Visp | Bellinzona | 2:1 (0:0 0:0 2:1) |
Sa - 5. Mär. | - | 2024 | Langenthal | Thurgau | 5:4 (2:0 0:3 2:1) n.V. |
Sa - 5. Mär. | - | 118 | EVZ Academy | Chx-de-Fds | 1:5 (0:4 0:0 1:1) |
Sa - 5. Mär. | - | 2092 | Olten | GCK Lions | 5:2 (0:0 1:1 4:1) |