NLB Qualifikation 2020/21

DatumSTZuschauerHeimteamGastteamResultat/Zeit
Do - 9. Sep.-1327Chx-de-FdsKloten6:2 (3:1 1:1 2:0)
Fr - 10. Sep.-170HCB TicinoSierre5:6 (2:1 0:5 3:0)
Fr - 10. Sep.-172EVZ AcademyOlten0:4 (0:1 0:2 0:1)
Fr - 10. Sep.-521WinterthurThurgau0:3 (0:1 0:0 0:2)
Fr - 10. Sep.-110GCK LionsLangenthal4:5 (1:2 1:2 2:1)
Sa - 11. Sep.-1694OltenHCB Ticino8:2 (3:0 1:1 4:1)
Sa - 11. Sep.-2165VispWinterthur2:1 (0:0 0:0 2:1)
Sa - 11. Sep.-1319SierreGCK Lions4:2 (3:1 0:1 1:0)
Sa - 11. Sep.-1262LangenthalChx-de-Fds4:1 (3:0 1:0 0:1)
Sa - 11. Sep.-621ThurgauEVZ Academy4:2 (1:1 1:0 2:1)
Di - 14. Sep.-1052Chx-de-FdsWinterthur6:5 (3:2 1:2 1:1) n.V.
Di - 14. Sep.-3243KlotenOlten3:2 (0:2 0:0 2:0) n.V.
Di - 14. Sep.-2213SierreVisp2:4 (0:2 1:1 1:1)
Di - 14. Sep.-551ThurgauGCK Lions0:3 (0:0 0:1 0:2)
Di - 14. Sep.-132HCB TicinoLangenthal3:4 (2:1 1:2 0:1)
Sa - 18. Sep.-165GCK LionsEVZ Academy6:1 (1:0 3:0 2:1)
Sa - 18. Sep.-2122OltenChx-de-Fds6:2 (3:0 1:1 2:1)
Sa - 18. Sep.-2298VispHCB Ticino2:1 (0:1 1:0 1:0)
Sa - 18. Sep.-3668KlotenThurgau5:2 (4:1 1:1 0:0)
Sa - 18. Sep.-467WinterthurSierre4:3 (1:0 0:2 2:1) n.V.
Di - 21. Sep.-925Chx-de-FdsEVZ Academy6:0 (2:0 3:0 1:0)
Di - 21. Sep.-142HCB TicinoKloten1:7 (0:4 1:1 0:2)
Di - 21. Sep.-1384SierreThurgau2:5 (0:3 1:1 1:1)
Di - 21. Sep.-487WinterthurLangenthal2:4 (1:2 0:1 1:1)
Mi - 22. Sep.-1966OltenVisp4:3 (0:1 3:1 1:1)
Sa - 25. Sep.-2119LangenthalOlten0:2 (0:1 0:0 0:1)
Sa - 25. Sep.-2191VispGCK Lions4:1 (1:1 2:0 1:0)
Sa - 25. Sep.-91EVZ AcademyWinterthur1:4 (0:0 0:2 1:2)
Sa - 25. Sep.-3836KlotenSierre2:3 (0:0 2:2 0:0) n.P.
Sa - 25. Sep.-827ThurgauChx-de-Fds3:4 (1:2 1:1 1:1)
Di - 28. Sep.-1009Chx-de-FdsGCK Lions5:2 (1:1 2:0 2:1)
Di - 28. Sep.-3012KlotenLangenthal3:0 (1:0 0:0 2:0)
Di - 28. Sep.-687ThurgauVisp3:2 (1:1 0:1 1:0) n.V.
Di - 28. Sep.-1391SierreOlten2:3 (0:1 1:2 1:0)
Di - 28. Sep.-144HCB TicinoEVZ Academy6:5 (1:3 2:0 2:2) n.P.
Sa - 2. Okt.-130GCK LionsHCB Ticino9:1 (2:1 1:0 6:0)
Sa - 2. Okt.-1743LangenthalSierre2:5 (1:1 1:1 0:3)
Sa - 2. Okt.-2479OltenThurgau4:1 (3:0 1:0 0:1)
Sa - 2. Okt.-1209WinterthurKloten1:6 (0:1 1:3 0:2)
Sa - 2. Okt.-2283VispChx-de-Fds2:4 (1:0 1:0 0:4)
Di - 5. Okt.-55EVZ AcademySierre1:2 (0:1 0:0 1:0) n.V.
Di - 5. Okt.-1762LangenthalVisp0:6 (0:3 0:2 0:1)
Di - 5. Okt.-480GCK LionsKloten2:6 (0:2 0:3 2:1)
Di - 5. Okt.-589WinterthurOlten2:4 (1:3 0:0 1:1)
Di - 5. Okt.-698ThurgauHCB Ticino4:0 (1:0 1:0 2:0)
Fr - 8. Okt.-106EVZ AcademyLangenthal1:4 (0:3 0:1 1:0)
Sa - 9. Okt.-332HCB TicinoWinterthur5:4 (0:0 0:3 4:1) n.V.
Sa - 9. Okt.-2239OltenGCK Lions4:1 (1:1 2:0 1:0)
Sa - 9. Okt.-1933SierreChx-de-Fds2:3 (0:1 1:0 1:1) n.V.
Sa - 9. Okt.-4034KlotenVisp4:1 (3:0 1:1 0:0)
Di - 12. Okt.-1210Chx-de-FdsHCB Ticino8:5 (3:2 4:3 1:0)
Di - 12. Okt.-2271VispEVZ Academy5:1 (2:0 1:1 2:0)
Di - 12. Okt.-4176KlotenOlten3:1 (0:1 2:0 1:0)
Di - 12. Okt.-110GCK LionsWinterthur2:1 (1:1 0:0 1:0)
Mi - 13. Okt.-1747LangenthalThurgau4:3 (1:0 1:2 1:1) n.P.
Sa - 16. Okt.-195GCK LionsThurgau4:2 (1:1 2:0 1:1)
Sa - 16. Okt.-1089WinterthurKloten1:6 (1:0 0:2 0:4)
Sa - 16. Okt.-2677OltenSierre5:3 (1:2 3:1 1:0)
Sa - 16. Okt.-1824LangenthalChx-de-Fds2:6 (0:3 1:1 1:2)
Sa - 16. Okt.-131EVZ AcademyHCB Ticino1:2 (1:0 0:1 0:0) n.P.
Di - 19. Okt.-4034KlotenLangenthal5:2 (0:0 4:2 1:0)
Di - 19. Okt.-1343Chx-de-FdsWinterthur7:0 (1:0 6:0 0:0)
Di - 19. Okt.-713ThurgauVisp4:1 (1:0 2:1 1:0)
Di - 19. Okt.-1542SierreEVZ Academy8:1 (2:0 4:1 2:0)
Mi - 20. Okt.-247HCB TicinoOlten1:2 (0:2 0:0 1:0)
Fr - 22. Okt.-2124VispLangenthal3:2 (1:0 1:0 1:2)
Fr - 22. Okt.-4268KlotenChx-de-Fds4:0 (3:0 0:0 1:0)
Fr - 22. Okt.-110GCK LionsEVZ Academy5:3 (1:1 3:2 1:0)
Fr - 22. Okt.-493WinterthurSierre4:5 (2:1 1:3 1:0) n.P.
Fr - 22. Okt.-157HCB TicinoThurgau0:3 (0:2 0:1 0:0)
So - 24. Okt.-314EVZ AcademyOlten1:9 (0:3 1:4 0:2)
So - 24. Okt.-1649SierreHCB Ticino3:2 (1:1 2:0 0:1)
So - 24. Okt.-1203ThurgauKloten0:2 (0:0 0:1 0:1)
So - 24. Okt.-1791LangenthalGCK Lions2:4 (1:1 1:3 0:0)
So - 24. Okt.-2037Chx-de-FdsVisp1:4 (0:2 1:0 0:2)
Di - 26. Okt.-181HCB TicinoEVZ Academy4:2 (0:0 1:2 3:0)
Fr - 29. Okt.-65EVZ AcademyWinterthur3:5 (0:3 1:1 2:1)
Fr - 29. Okt.-5000VispSierre4:1 (4:0 0:1 0:0)
Fr - 29. Okt.-2349LangenthalOlten0:5 (0:2 0:1 0:2)
Fr - 29. Okt.-100GCK LionsHCB Ticino2:4 (0:0 1:2 1:2)
Fr - 29. Okt.-779ThurgauChx-de-Fds3:1 (1:0 1:1 1:0)
So - 31. Okt.-5012KlotenVisp5:1 (1:0 2:0 2:1)
So - 31. Okt.-481WinterthurGCK Lions2:5 (1:2 1:2 0:1)
So - 31. Okt.-157HCB TicinoLangenthal3:4 (1:1 1:1 1:1) n.V.
So - 31. Okt.-2761OltenThurgau4:1 (2:1 1:0 1:0)
So - 31. Okt.-1472Chx-de-FdsEVZ Academy4:6 (0:2 2:3 2:1)
Di - 2. Nov.-58EVZ AcademyVisp3:2 (1:0 2:1 0:1)
Di - 2. Nov.-425GCK LionsKloten1:9 (1:3 0:4 0:2)
Di - 2. Nov.-467WinterthurOlten0:4 (0:1 0:3 0:0)
Di - 2. Nov.-1633SierreThurgau2:3 (0:0 0:2 2:1)
Di - 2. Nov.-159HCB TicinoChx-de-Fds2:4 (1:2 0:0 1:2)
Do - 4. Nov.-1657LangenthalSierre5:1 (1:1 0:0 4:0)
Do - 4. Nov.-702ThurgauWinterthur5:0 (2:0 0:0 3:0)
Sa - 6. Nov.-2256OltenGCK Lions6:1 (1:0 0:0 5:1)
Sa - 6. Nov.-1778LangenthalEVZ Academy2:3 (1:0 1:0 0:2) n.V.
Sa - 6. Nov.-2273VispWinterthur6:0 (2:0 2:0 2:0)
Sa - 6. Nov.-2245Chx-de-FdsSierre2:0 (2:0 0:0 0:0)
Sa - 6. Nov.-4078KlotenHCB Ticino9:1 (2:0 3:1 4:0)
Di - 16. Nov.-2209OltenChx-de-Fds4:2 (1:2 2:0 1:0)
Di - 16. Nov.-85EVZ AcademyThurgau3:2 (0:0 1:1 1:1) n.V.
Di - 16. Nov.-120GCK LionsVisp0:5 (0:3 0:1 0:1)
Di - 16. Nov.-387WinterthurLangenthal1:5 (0:0 1:3 0:2)
Mi - 17. Nov.-1794SierreKloten4:2 (0:1 1:1 3:0)
Fr - 19. Nov.-2527VispOlten3:5 (0:0 2:2 1:3)
Fr - 19. Nov.-190EVZ AcademyKloten2:1 (1:0 0:0 1:1)
Fr - 19. Nov.-1715LangenthalThurgau3:4 (2:0 0:2 1:1) n.P.
Fr - 19. Nov.-2327SierreGCK Lions7:2 (3:1 1:1 3:0)
Fr - 19. Nov.-417WinterthurHCB Ticino3:2 (1:1 2:1 0:0)
So - 21. Nov.-4521KlotenEVZ Academy6:1 (2:1 3:0 1:0)
So - 21. Nov.-642HCB TicinoWinterthur3:5 (3:2 0:1 0:2)
So - 21. Nov.-1128ThurgauLangenthal0:4 (0:2 0:0 0:2)
So - 21. Nov.-3169OltenVisp6:0 (0:0 3:0 3:0)
So - 21. Nov.-1472Chx-de-FdsGCK Lions5:6 (1:0 3:2 1:3) n.P.
Di - 23. Nov.-1610LangenthalHCB Ticino4:0 (1:0 2:0 1:0)
Di - 23. Nov.-90GCK LionsSierre1:0 (0:0 0:0 1:0)
Mi - 24. Nov.-211EVZ AcademyKloten0:6 (0:3 0:2 0:1)
Fr - 26. Nov.-5017KlotenWinterthur2:1 (1:0 1:1 0:0)
Fr - 26. Nov.-1625Chx-de-FdsLangenthal2:3 (1:0 0:2 1:1)
Fr - 26. Nov.-2027SierreOlten5:2 (2:0 2:1 1:1)
Fr - 26. Nov.-651ThurgauGCK Lions4:3 (1:1 1:0 2:2)
So - 28. Nov.-106EVZ AcademySierre3:1 (1:0 0:0 2:1)
So - 28. Nov.-482WinterthurChx-de-Fds1:6 (0:4 0:1 1:1)
So - 28. Nov.-2835LangenthalKloten5:4 (1:1 0:3 3:0) n.P.
So - 28. Nov.-2177OltenHCB Ticino5:2 (1:1 2:0 2:1)
So - 28. Nov.-2367VispThurgau2:4 (0:1 2:2 0:1)
Di - 30. Nov.-80EVZ AcademyGCK Lions3:1 (2:0 1:1 0:0)
Di - 30. Nov.-1390Chx-de-FdsKloten3:6 (2:1 1:2 0:3)
Di - 30. Nov.-621ThurgauHCB Ticino4:3 (2:1 1:2 0:0) n.V.
Di - 30. Nov.-1461SierreWinterthur4:1 (1:1 1:0 2:0)
Mi - 1. Dez.-1658LangenthalVisp3:2 (1:0 0:2 2:0)
Fr - 3. Dez.--OltenLangenthal19:45 Uhr
Fr - 3. Dez.--Chx-de-FdsThurgau19:45 Uhr
Fr - 3. Dez.--WinterthurEVZ Academy20:00 Uhr
Fr - 3. Dez.--HCB TicinoGCK Lions20:00 Uhr
Fr - 3. Dez.--SierreVisp20:00 Uhr
So - 5. Dez.--GCK LionsWinterthur15:45 Uhr
So - 5. Dez.--ThurgauOlten17:00 Uhr
So - 5. Dez.--LangenthalHCB Ticino17:30 Uhr
So - 5. Dez.--VispKloten17:45 Uhr
So - 5. Dez.--EVZ AcademyChx-de-Fds18:00 Uhr
Di - 7. Dez.--OltenWinterthur19:45 Uhr
Di - 7. Dez.--VispEVZ Academy19:45 Uhr
Di - 7. Dez.--KlotenGCK Lions19:45 Uhr
Di - 7. Dez.--Chx-de-FdsHCB Ticino19:45 Uhr
Di - 7. Dez.--ThurgauSierre20:00 Uhr
Sa - 11. Dez.--HCB TicinoKloten16:00 Uhr
Sa - 11. Dez.--GCK LionsOlten17:00 Uhr
Sa - 11. Dez.--SierreChx-de-Fds18:00 Uhr
Sa - 11. Dez.--EVZ AcademyLangenthal18:45 Uhr
Sa - 11. Dez.--WinterthurVisp20:00 Uhr
So - 19. Dez.--KlotenThurgau15:00 Uhr
So - 19. Dez.--GCK LionsLangenthal15:45 Uhr
So - 19. Dez.--HCB TicinoSierre16:00 Uhr
So - 19. Dez.--OltenEVZ Academy17:30 Uhr
So - 19. Dez.--VispChx-de-Fds17:45 Uhr
Di - 21. Dez.--Chx-de-FdsOlten19:45 Uhr
Di - 21. Dez.--KlotenSierre19:45 Uhr
Di - 21. Dez.--VispGCK Lions19:45 Uhr
Di - 21. Dez.--LangenthalWinterthur19:46 Uhr
Di - 21. Dez.--ThurgauEVZ Academy20:00 Uhr
Do - 23. Dez.--GCK LionsChx-de-Fds18:00 Uhr
Do - 23. Dez.--OltenKloten19:45 Uhr
Do - 23. Dez.--HCB TicinoVisp20:00 Uhr
Do - 23. Dez.--SierreLangenthal20:00 Uhr
Do - 23. Dez.--WinterthurThurgau20:00 Uhr
Di - 28. Dez.--ThurgauKloten18:00 Uhr
Di - 28. Dez.--VispEVZ Academy19:45 Uhr
Di - 28. Dez.--LangenthalChx-de-Fds19:46 Uhr
Di - 28. Dez.--HCB TicinoOlten20:00 Uhr
Di - 28. Dez.--WinterthurSierre20:00 Uhr
Do - 30. Dez.--GCK LionsWinterthur18:00 Uhr
Do - 30. Dez.--SierreThurgau19:00 Uhr
Do - 30. Dez.--KlotenHCB Ticino19:45 Uhr
Do - 30. Dez.--EVZ AcademyLangenthal19:45 Uhr
Do - 30. Dez.--OltenVisp19:45 Uhr
So - 2. Jan.--WinterthurChx-de-Fds15:00 Uhr
So - 2. Jan.--HCB TicinoEVZ Academy16:00 Uhr
So - 2. Jan.--ThurgauGCK Lions17:00 Uhr
So - 2. Jan.--LangenthalSierre17:30 Uhr
So - 2. Jan.--VispKloten17:45 Uhr
Di - 4. Jan.--EVZ AcademyKloten19:45 Uhr
Di - 4. Jan.--OltenWinterthur19:45 Uhr
Di - 4. Jan.--HCB TicinoThurgau20:00 Uhr
Di - 4. Jan.--SierreChx-de-Fds20:00 Uhr
Di - 4. Jan.--GCK LionsVisp20:00 Uhr
Sa - 8. Jan.--ThurgauEVZ Academy17:30 Uhr
Sa - 8. Jan.--WinterthurHCB Ticino17:30 Uhr
Sa - 8. Jan.--VispLangenthal17:45 Uhr
Sa - 8. Jan.--Chx-de-FdsOlten19:00 Uhr
Sa - 8. Jan.--KlotenGCK Lions19:45 Uhr
Di - 11. Jan.--OltenThurgau19:45 Uhr
Di - 11. Jan.--EVZ AcademyWinterthur19:45 Uhr
Di - 11. Jan.--LangenthalKloten19:46 Uhr
Di - 11. Jan.--GCK LionsChx-de-Fds20:00 Uhr
Mi - 12. Jan.--SierreVisp19:45 Uhr
Sa - 15. Jan.--GCK LionsLangenthal17:00 Uhr
Sa - 15. Jan.--OltenSierre17:30 Uhr
Sa - 15. Jan.--VispThurgau17:45 Uhr
Sa - 15. Jan.--Chx-de-FdsHCB Ticino19:00 Uhr
Sa - 15. Jan.--KlotenWinterthur19:45 Uhr
Di - 18. Jan.--HCB TicinoGCK Lions19:45 Uhr
Di - 18. Jan.--LangenthalOlten19:46 Uhr
Di - 18. Jan.--SierreEVZ Academy20:00 Uhr
Di - 18. Jan.--ThurgauChx-de-Fds20:00 Uhr
Mi - 19. Jan.--WinterthurVisp19:45 Uhr
Sa - 22. Jan.--GCK LionsOlten17:00 Uhr
Sa - 22. Jan.--VispHCB Ticino17:45 Uhr
Sa - 22. Jan.--Chx-de-FdsEVZ Academy19:00 Uhr
Sa - 22. Jan.--KlotenSierre19:45 Uhr
So - 23. Jan.--ThurgauLangenthal17:00 Uhr
Di - 25. Jan.--EVZ AcademyGCK Lions19:00 Uhr
Di - 25. Jan.--Chx-de-FdsVisp19:45 Uhr
Di - 25. Jan.--OltenKloten19:45 Uhr
Di - 25. Jan.--LangenthalWinterthur19:46 Uhr
Di - 25. Jan.--SierreHCB Ticino20:00 Uhr
Fr - 28. Jan.--KlotenChx-de-Fds19:45 Uhr
Fr - 28. Jan.--OltenEVZ Academy19:45 Uhr
Fr - 28. Jan.--ThurgauWinterthur20:00 Uhr
Fr - 28. Jan.--SierreGCK Lions20:00 Uhr
Fr - 28. Jan.--HCB TicinoLangenthal20:00 Uhr
So - 30. Jan.--GCK LionsSierre15:45 Uhr
So - 30. Jan.--EVZ AcademyOlten15:45 Uhr
So - 30. Jan.--HCB TicinoVisp16:00 Uhr
So - 30. Jan.--WinterthurThurgau16:00 Uhr
So - 30. Jan.--Chx-de-FdsKloten17:45 Uhr
Fr - 11. Feb.--ThurgauSierre19:45 Uhr
Fr - 11. Feb.--VispOlten19:45 Uhr
Fr - 11. Feb.--LangenthalEVZ Academy19:46 Uhr
Fr - 11. Feb.--HCB TicinoKloten20:00 Uhr
Fr - 11. Feb.--WinterthurGCK Lions20:00 Uhr
So - 13. Feb.--EVZ AcademyHCB Ticino15:45 Uhr
So - 13. Feb.--GCK LionsThurgau15:45 Uhr
So - 13. Feb.--KlotenVisp17:30 Uhr
So - 13. Feb.--Chx-de-FdsWinterthur17:45 Uhr
So - 13. Feb.--SierreLangenthal18:00 Uhr
Di - 15. Feb.--HCB TicinoWinterthur20:00 Uhr
Fr - 18. Feb.--KlotenEVZ Academy19:45 Uhr
Fr - 18. Feb.--Chx-de-FdsSierre19:45 Uhr
Fr - 18. Feb.--VispGCK Lions19:45 Uhr
Fr - 18. Feb.--ThurgauHCB Ticino20:00 Uhr
Fr - 18. Feb.--WinterthurOlten20:00 Uhr
So - 20. Feb.--EVZ AcademyThurgau15:45 Uhr
So - 20. Feb.--GCK LionsKloten15:45 Uhr
So - 20. Feb.--LangenthalVisp17:30 Uhr
So - 20. Feb.--OltenChx-de-Fds17:30 Uhr
Di - 22. Feb.--VispSierre19:45 Uhr
Di - 22. Feb.--Chx-de-FdsGCK Lions19:45 Uhr
Di - 22. Feb.--WinterthurEVZ Academy20:00 Uhr
Di - 22. Feb.--ThurgauOlten20:00 Uhr
Mi - 23. Feb.--KlotenLangenthal19:45 Uhr
Fr - 25. Feb.--VispWinterthur19:45 Uhr
Fr - 25. Feb.--Chx-de-FdsThurgau19:45 Uhr
Fr - 25. Feb.--EVZ AcademySierre19:45 Uhr
Fr - 25. Feb.--OltenLangenthal19:45 Uhr
Fr - 25. Feb.--GCK LionsHCB Ticino20:00 Uhr
So - 27. Feb.--WinterthurKloten16:00 Uhr
So - 27. Feb.--HCB TicinoChx-de-Fds16:00 Uhr
So - 27. Feb.--ThurgauVisp17:00 Uhr
So - 27. Feb.--LangenthalGCK Lions17:30 Uhr
So - 27. Feb.--SierreOlten18:00 Uhr
Di - 1. Mär.--KlotenOlten19:45 Uhr
Di - 1. Mär.--VispChx-de-Fds19:45 Uhr
Di - 1. Mär.--WinterthurLangenthal20:00 Uhr
Di - 1. Mär.--GCK LionsEVZ Academy20:00 Uhr
Di - 1. Mär.--HCB TicinoSierre20:00 Uhr
Do - 3. Mär.--Chx-de-FdsLangenthal19:45 Uhr
Do - 3. Mär.--SierreWinterthur19:45 Uhr
Do - 3. Mär.--OltenHCB Ticino19:45 Uhr
Do - 3. Mär.--KlotenThurgau19:45 Uhr
Do - 3. Mär.--EVZ AcademyVisp19:45 Uhr
Sa - 5. Mär.--VispHCB Ticino17:45 Uhr
Sa - 5. Mär.--SierreKloten17:45 Uhr
Sa - 5. Mär.--OltenGCK Lions17:45 Uhr
Sa - 5. Mär.--LangenthalThurgau17:45 Uhr
Sa - 5. Mär.--EVZ AcademyChx-de-Fds17:45 Uhr