NL Qualifikation 2022/23

DatumSTZuschauerHeimteamGastteamResultat/Zeit
Mi - 14. Sep.235011RapperswilZSC Lions4:1 (1:0 2:1 1:0)
Fr - 16. Sep.15069LuganoAjoie1:0 (1:0 0:0 0:0)
Fr - 16. Sep.19009FribourgAmbrì1:2 (0:1 1:0 0:0) n.V.
Fr - 16. Sep.115105BernZug1:2 (0:0 0:1 1:0) n.V.
Fr - 16. Sep.16418LausanneBiel2:3 (1:0 1:2 0:1)
Fr - 16. Sep.14391SCL TigersZSC Lions2:1 (1:1 0:0 0:0) n.V.
Fr - 16. Sep.15501ServetteDavos3:2 (1:0 1:2 0:0) n.P.
Sa - 17. Sep.24259AjoieFribourg4:2 (1:0 2:1 1:1)
Sa - 17. Sep.23701DavosLausanne3:4 (2:0 0:2 1:1) n.P.
Sa - 17. Sep.26775AmbrìBern5:1 (2:1 2:0 1:0)
Sa - 17. Sep.26973ZugSCL Tigers5:3 (0:2 3:1 2:0)
Sa - 17. Sep.25359BielServette2:0 (1:0 0:0 1:0)
So - 18. Sep.15721KlotenRapperswil1:4 (1:1 0:1 0:2)
Di - 20. Sep.34091SCL TigersAjoie1:4 (0:0 0:1 1:3)
Di - 20. Sep.34836LuganoZSC Lions0:1 (0:0 0:0 0:1)
Di - 20. Sep.34406KlotenLausanne1:2 (0:1 0:0 1:0) n.P.
Di - 20. Sep.35736BielBern4:3 (1:1 0:2 2:0) n.P.
Di - 20. Sep.38031FribourgRapperswil4:1 (3:1 1:0 0:0)
Di - 20. Sep.35922AmbrìDavos4:3 (2:0 0:2 1:1) n.P.
Di - 20. Sep.36596ZugServette2:5 (0:1 1:2 1:2)
Fr - 23. Sep.44613SCL TigersBiel1:6 (1:1 0:4 0:1)
Fr - 23. Sep.49009FribourgZug2:5 (1:1 0:2 1:2)
Fr - 23. Sep.43775DavosKloten7:0 (3:0 1:0 3:0)
Fr - 23. Sep.44386AjoieAmbrì4:5 (1:3 2:1 1:0) n.V.
Fr - 23. Sep.45076ServetteLugano5:2 (1:1 0:0 4:1)
Fr - 23. Sep.413885BernRapperswil3:2 (1:2 0:0 2:0)
Sa - 24. Sep.56821ZugAjoie4:3 (0:1 2:1 2:1)
Sa - 24. Sep.54816LuganoLausanne2:3 (1:1 0:1 1:1)
Sa - 24. Sep.56456AmbrìServette2:3 (0:1 2:0 0:2)
Sa - 24. Sep.54353RapperswilSCL Tigers4:0 (2:0 1:0 1:0)
Sa - 24. Sep.55642KlotenBern2:3 (2:0 0:1 0:1) n.V.
So - 25. Sep.45867LausanneZSC Lions1:5 (0:0 1:0 0:5)
Di - 27. Sep.68107FribourgKloten9:1 (3:0 1:1 5:0)
Di - 27. Sep.63628AjoieBern3:2 (0:2 2:0 0:0) n.V.
Di - 27. Sep.314937BielZSC Lions1:4 (0:0 1:2 0:2)
Di - 27. Sep.63499DavosZug5:3 (1:2 3:0 1:1)
Di - 27. Sep.64966LausanneRapperswil0:4 (0:0 0:3 0:1)
Di - 27. Sep.64547ServetteSCL Tigers4:2 (0:0 0:1 4:1)
Di - 27. Sep.66775AmbrìLugano1:4 (0:1 0:2 1:1)
Fr - 30. Sep.74123RapperswilBiel6:5 (1:1 4:1 1:3)
Fr - 30. Sep.74058AjoieZSC Lions0:4 (0:0 0:1 0:3)
Fr - 30. Sep.74709SCL TigersDavos1:3 (1:2 0:0 0:1)
Fr - 30. Sep.76058ServetteFribourg5:2 (1:1 1:1 3:0)
Fr - 30. Sep.74635LuganoKloten4:5 (2:2 1:2 1:1)
Fr - 30. Sep.714156BernLausanne3:0 (2:0 1:0 0:0)
Sa - 1. Okt.84004DavosAjoie5:1 (2:1 2:0 1:0)
Sa - 1. Okt.85832KlotenZug1:5 (1:0 0:2 0:3)
Sa - 1. Okt.88180LausanneServette1:5 (0:1 1:3 0:1)
Sa - 1. Okt.89009FribourgSCL Tigers1:2 (0:0 0:1 1:0) n.V.
Sa - 1. Okt.86195AmbrìRapperswil4:3 (0:1 2:1 1:1) n.V.
Sa - 1. Okt.85301BielLugano0:3 (0:1 0:1 0:1)
So - 2. Okt.76799ZugAmbrì4:5 (0:1 3:2 1:2)
Fr - 7. Okt.914015BernLugano7:3 (2:1 3:1 2:1)
Fr - 7. Okt.96889ZugBiel3:4 (1:2 0:0 2:1) n.V.
Fr - 7. Okt.93993DavosFribourg2:3 (0:1 1:1 1:1)
Fr - 7. Okt.95821KlotenAmbrì0:6 (0:2 0:3 0:1)
Fr - 7. Okt.93933RapperswilAjoie6:3 (2:2 1:1 3:0)
Fr - 7. Okt.96301ServetteZSC Lions3:2 (1:1 1:1 1:0)
Fr - 7. Okt.94398SCL TigersLausanne3:1 (0:0 2:0 1:1)
Sa - 8. Okt.104144AjoieServette2:3 (0:0 1:1 1:1) n.V.
Sa - 8. Okt.105256BielKloten6:2 (1:0 2:1 3:1)
Sa - 8. Okt.105815LausanneZug6:1 (0:0 4:0 2:1)
Sa - 8. Okt.106344AmbrìSCL Tigers5:3 (2:1 2:1 1:1)
Sa - 8. Okt.105116LuganoDavos2:3 (1:0 1:0 0:3)
So - 9. Okt.109009FribourgBern1:2 (0:1 0:0 1:0) n.V.
Fr - 14. Okt.116593LausanneAjoie6:2 (1:0 1:1 4:1)
Fr - 14. Okt.1114248BernServette6:5 (1:2 3:1 1:2) n.V.
Fr - 14. Okt.115143KlotenSCL Tigers3:2 (2:1 1:0 0:1)
Fr - 14. Okt.116100RapperswilDavos3:2 (0:0 1:1 1:1) n.P.
Fr - 14. Okt.114833LuganoFribourg2:4 (1:0 1:1 0:3)
Sa - 15. Okt.129009FribourgLausanne5:2 (1:0 3:2 1:0)
Sa - 15. Okt.125078AjoieBiel3:5 (2:2 1:1 0:2)
Sa - 15. Okt.126601AmbrìZSC Lions2:3 (1:0 1:1 0:1) n.P.
Sa - 15. Okt.126547DavosBern3:4 (1:1 0:1 2:1) n.V.
Sa - 15. Okt.124702SCL TigersLugano6:1 (2:0 3:0 1:1)
Sa - 15. Okt.126749ZugRapperswil3:0 (0:0 1:0 2:0)
Sa - 15. Okt.125896ServetteKloten5:0 (3:0 2:0 0:0)
So - 16. Okt.115121BielAmbrì5:1 (2:1 2:0 1:0)
Di - 18. Okt.1312000ZSC LionsFribourg2:1 (1:0 0:0 1:1)
Di - 18. Okt.134495LuganoZug6:1 (3:0 1:0 2:1)
Di - 18. Okt.136204LausanneAmbrì1:2 (1:0 0:1 0:0) n.V.
Di - 18. Okt.135412BielDavos4:1 (1:1 1:0 2:0)
Di - 18. Okt.1314348BernSCL Tigers2:3 (0:3 2:0 0:0)
Di - 18. Okt.134674KlotenAjoie4:3 (2:2 0:0 1:1) n.P.
Di - 18. Okt.133798RapperswilServette2:1 (1:0 0:0 0:1) n.V.
Fr - 21. Okt.145489BielLausanne4:1 (1:0 2:1 1:0)
Fr - 21. Okt.145869RapperswilKloten4:2 (3:1 0:1 1:0)
Fr - 21. Okt.147200ZugBern3:2 (1:0 0:2 1:0) n.P.
Fr - 21. Okt.144162AjoieLugano4:1 (2:0 0:0 2:1)
Fr - 21. Okt.1410660ZSC LionsSCL Tigers4:0 (1:0 1:0 2:0)
Fr - 21. Okt.146447AmbrìFribourg1:2 (1:0 0:2 0:0)
Sa - 22. Okt.1514825BernAmbrì4:3 (1:1 1:1 1:1) n.V.
Sa - 22. Okt.155031SCL TigersZug3:1 (2:0 0:0 1:1)
Sa - 22. Okt.157312KlotenZSC Lions2:1 (0:0 0:0 2:1)
Sa - 22. Okt.159009FribourgAjoie5:2 (2:0 0:0 3:2)
Sa - 22. Okt.156216LausanneDavos4:5 (1:1 1:3 2:0) n.P.
Sa - 22. Okt.155160LuganoRapperswil6:3 (1:2 2:0 3:1)
So - 23. Okt.355551ServetteDavos4:5 (3:1 1:1 0:2) n.V.
Di - 25. Okt.163503DavosAmbrì3:1 (1:0 0:1 2:0)
Di - 25. Okt.1613819BernBiel2:3 (1:1 0:2 1:0)
Di - 25. Okt.165444ServetteZug6:1 (2:0 3:1 1:0)
Di - 25. Okt.1610687ZSC LionsLugano6:3 (1:1 1:1 4:1)
Di - 25. Okt.163742RapperswilFribourg0:2 (0:1 0:0 0:1)
Di - 25. Okt.163502AjoieSCL Tigers1:4 (0:3 1:0 0:1)
Fr - 28. Okt.175925BielSCL Tigers7:2 (2:0 4:2 1:0)
Fr - 28. Okt.174623LuganoServette2:3 (2:0 0:1 0:2)
Fr - 28. Okt.176304AmbrìAjoie3:5 (1:2 1:1 1:2)
Fr - 28. Okt.174824RapperswilBern2:3 (0:0 2:1 0:1) n.V.
Sa - 29. Okt.184016AjoieZug0:1 (0:0 0:1 0:0)
Sa - 29. Okt.1814197BernKloten2:5 (1:1 0:3 1:1)
Sa - 29. Okt.185056DavosZSC Lions0:5 (0:2 0:2 0:1)
Sa - 29. Okt.186549ServetteAmbrì4:1 (2:0 0:1 2:0)
So - 30. Okt.1712000ZSC LionsLausanne5:4 (0:2 3:2 1:0) n.V.
So - 30. Okt.177438KlotenDavos5:2 (1:0 2:1 2:1)
So - 30. Okt.184358SCL TigersRapperswil3:5 (0:1 2:2 1:2)
Di - 1. Nov.195263KlotenFribourg3:1 (0:0 0:1 3:0)
Di - 1. Nov.197200ZugDavos4:3 (0:0 1:1 2:2) n.V.
Di - 1. Nov.193874RapperswilLausanne7:4 (1:4 5:0 1:0)
Di - 1. Nov.1913239BernAjoie4:2 (0:1 2:0 2:1)
Di - 1. Nov.196733LuganoAmbrì3:2 (1:0 1:0 1:2)
Di - 1. Nov.194287SCL TigersServette5:4 (1:0 2:1 1:3) n.V.
Di - 1. Nov.195140BielZSC Lions5:4 (2:1 2:1 1:2)
Do - 3. Nov.473297AjoieZSC Lions3:6 (0:1 2:4 1:1)
Fr - 4. Nov.206754KlotenLugano5:2 (1:1 0:0 4:1)
Fr - 4. Nov.206652AmbrìZug3:7 (1:2 2:2 0:3)
Fr - 4. Nov.207730LausanneBern4:1 (1:1 0:0 3:0)
Fr - 4. Nov.209009FribourgServette2:6 (0:2 1:3 1:1)
Fr - 4. Nov.203728DavosSCL Tigers1:3 (0:0 0:1 1:2)
Fr - 4. Nov.205917BielRapperswil5:4 (1:2 1:2 3:0)
Sa - 5. Nov.214695LuganoBiel5:3 (2:1 3:1 0:1)
Sa - 5. Nov.217032ZugKloten5:4 (3:2 1:0 1:2)
Sa - 5. Nov.2114411BernZSC Lions4:3 (0:0 1:3 3:0)
Sa - 5. Nov.217135ServetteLausanne4:3 (1:0 1:1 1:2) n.P.
Sa - 5. Nov.214402AjoieDavos3:5 (2:2 1:2 0:1)
Sa - 5. Nov.215443RapperswilAmbrì4:0 (2:0 0:0 2:0)
Di - 15. Nov.156886ServetteBiel6:2 (2:1 3:0 1:1)
Mi - 16. Nov.186471LausanneLugano2:3 (1:0 1:2 0:0) n.V.
Fr - 18. Nov.229009FribourgDavos4:1 (0:0 3:0 1:1)
Fr - 18. Nov.224102AjoieRapperswil3:4 (0:0 1:0 2:3) n.P.
Fr - 18. Nov.226541AmbrìKloten6:2 (2:0 1:1 3:1)
Fr - 18. Nov.225879BielZug1:2 (0:0 0:1 1:0) n.P.
Sa - 19. Nov.2317031BernFribourg1:3 (0:1 1:0 0:2)
Sa - 19. Nov.236958ZugLausanne2:3 (1:1 0:1 1:0) n.V.
Sa - 19. Nov.235596SCL TigersAmbrì3:4 (0:1 1:1 2:1) n.V.
Sa - 19. Nov.236532KlotenBiel5:2 (0:1 3:1 2:0)
Sa - 19. Nov.512000ZSC LionsDavos4:3 (1:0 2:0 0:3) n.P.
So - 20. Nov.236777ServetteAjoie5:2 (0:0 3:1 2:1)
So - 20. Nov.228411LausanneSCL Tigers3:2 (0:1 1:1 2:0)
So - 20. Nov.224609LuganoBern5:1 (2:1 2:0 1:0)
Di - 22. Nov.254411LuganoSCL Tigers5:2 (1:0 2:0 2:2)
Di - 22. Nov.165520LausanneKloten0:1 (0:0 0:0 0:1)
Fr - 25. Nov.249009FribourgLugano2:1 (0:0 1:0 1:1)
Fr - 25. Nov.24-SCL TigersKloten2:1 (0:1 0:0 2:0)
Fr - 25. Nov.246363AmbrìBiel0:2 (0:0 0:1 0:1)
Fr - 25. Nov.244270AjoieLausanne5:6 (3:2 0:2 2:1) n.V.
Fr - 25. Nov.247135ServetteBern1:3 (0:0 0:2 1:1)
Sa - 26. Nov.256142KlotenServette1:3 (0:0 0:1 1:2)
Sa - 26. Nov.256562BielAjoie4:0 (1:0 2:0 1:0)
Sa - 26. Nov.255423RapperswilZug1:2 (0:0 1:1 0:1)
Sa - 26. Nov.259168LausanneFribourg3:4 (0:1 1:1 2:2)
Sa - 26. Nov.2512000ZSC LionsAmbrì4:2 (2:2 1:0 1:0)
Sa - 26. Nov.25-BernDavos2:3 (0:0 1:0 1:2) n.P.
So - 27. Nov.246547DavosRapperswil2:1 (0:1 2:0 0:0)
So - 27. Nov.24-ZugZSC Lions4:6 (1:3 3:2 0:1)
Di - 29. Nov.263530DavosBiel3:0 (0:0 2:0 1:0)
Di - 29. Nov.26-SCL TigersBern4:2 (1:0 2:1 1:1)
Di - 29. Nov.266979ZugLugano1:4 (1:3 0:0 0:1)
Di - 29. Nov.26-AmbrìLausanne2:3 (0:2 2:1 0:0)
Di - 29. Nov.263373AjoieKloten1:2 (0:0 1:0 0:1) n.V.
Di - 29. Nov.265079ServetteRapperswil2:3 (2:2 0:0 0:0) n.V.
Di - 29. Nov.268878FribourgZSC Lions0:2 (0:0 0:0 0:2)
Mi - 30. Nov.20-ZSC LionsAjoie19:45 Uhr
Do - 1. Dez.27-ServetteZug19:45 Uhr
Do - 1. Dez.27-LausanneBiel19:45 Uhr
Do - 1. Dez.27-BernSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Sa - 3. Dez.28-AmbrìRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Sa - 3. Dez.28-KlotenDavos19:45 Uhr
Sa - 3. Dez.28-ZSC LionsBern19:45 Uhr
Sa - 3. Dez.28-SCL TigersFribourg19:45 Uhr
Sa - 3. Dez.28-BielLugano19:45 Uhr
So - 4. Dez.27-DavosZSC Lions15:45 Uhr
So - 4. Dez.27-RapperswilKloten15:45 Uhr
So - 4. Dez.28-AjoieServette20:00 Uhr
Mi - 7. Dez.5-BielFribourg19:45 Uhr
Mi - 7. Dez.10-ZSC LionsRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Fr - 9. Dez.29-SCL TigersBiel19:45 Uhr
Fr - 9. Dez.29-AjoieLugano19:45 Uhr
Fr - 9. Dez.29-BernZug19:45 Uhr
Fr - 9. Dez.29-ServetteAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Fr - 9. Dez.29-RapperswilLausanne19:45 Uhr
Fr - 9. Dez.29-ZSC LionsKloten19:45 Uhr
Sa - 10. Dez.30-BielAjoie19:45 Uhr
Sa - 10. Dez.30-FribourgBern19:45 Uhr
Sa - 10. Dez.30-KlotenServette19:45 Uhr
Sa - 10. Dez.30-LausanneZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Sa - 10. Dez.30-AmbrìSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Sa - 10. Dez.30-ZugDavos19:45 Uhr
Sa - 10. Dez.30-LuganoRapperswil19:45 Uhr
So - 11. Dez.29-DavosFribourg20:00 Uhr
Di - 20. Dez.32-BielDavos19:45 Uhr
Di - 20. Dez.32-LausanneBern19:45 Uhr
Di - 20. Dez.32-SCL TigersZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Di - 20. Dez.32-FribourgLugano19:45 Uhr
Di - 20. Dez.32-KlotenAjoie19:45 Uhr
Di - 20. Dez.32-RapperswilServette19:45 Uhr
Di - 20. Dez.32-AmbrìZug19:45 Uhr
Do - 22. Dez.33-RapperswilBiel19:45 Uhr
Do - 22. Dez.33-ZSC LionsFribourg19:45 Uhr
Do - 22. Dez.33-AjoieAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Do - 22. Dez.33-BernKloten19:45 Uhr
Do - 22. Dez.33-ServetteSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Do - 22. Dez.33-LuganoZug19:45 Uhr
Fr - 23. Dez.34-FribourgServette19:45 Uhr
Fr - 23. Dez.34-LausanneAjoie19:45 Uhr
Fr - 23. Dez.34-KlotenLugano19:45 Uhr
Fr - 23. Dez.34-SCL TigersDavos19:45 Uhr
Fr - 23. Dez.34-AmbrìZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Fr - 23. Dez.34-ZugRapperswil19:45 Uhr
So - 1. Jan.35-ZSC LionsBiel20:00 Uhr
Mo - 2. Jan.35-AjoieZug15:45 Uhr
Mo - 2. Jan.35-KlotenFribourg15:45 Uhr
Mo - 2. Jan.35-LuganoLausanne19:45 Uhr
Mo - 2. Jan.35-BernAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Di - 3. Jan.14-DavosServette19:45 Uhr
Di - 3. Jan.35-RapperswilSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Mi - 4. Jan.28-ZugLausanne19:45 Uhr
Mi - 4. Jan.8-ZSC LionsBern19:45 Uhr
Fr - 6. Jan.36-LuganoBern19:45 Uhr
Fr - 6. Jan.36-ZSC LionsAjoie19:45 Uhr
Fr - 6. Jan.36-ZugSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Fr - 6. Jan.36-BielKloten19:45 Uhr
Fr - 6. Jan.36-DavosRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Fr - 6. Jan.36-FribourgAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Fr - 6. Jan.36-ServetteLausanne19:45 Uhr
Sa - 7. Jan.37-RapperswilZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Sa - 7. Jan.37-LausanneFribourg19:45 Uhr
Sa - 7. Jan.37-BernServette19:45 Uhr
Sa - 7. Jan.37-AmbrìBiel19:45 Uhr
Sa - 7. Jan.37-AjoieDavos19:45 Uhr
Sa - 7. Jan.37-SCL TigersLugano19:45 Uhr
So - 8. Jan.37-KlotenZug20:00 Uhr
Di - 10. Jan.27-LuganoAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Di - 10. Jan.27-FribourgAjoie19:45 Uhr
Fr - 13. Jan.38-ServetteLugano19:45 Uhr
Fr - 13. Jan.38-BernRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Fr - 13. Jan.38-FribourgBiel19:45 Uhr
Fr - 13. Jan.38-LausanneKloten19:45 Uhr
Fr - 13. Jan.38-SCL TigersAjoie19:45 Uhr
Fr - 13. Jan.38-ZugZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Sa - 14. Jan.39-RapperswilFribourg19:45 Uhr
Sa - 14. Jan.39-BielZug19:45 Uhr
Sa - 14. Jan.39-KlotenSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Sa - 14. Jan.39-ZSC LionsServette19:45 Uhr
Sa - 14. Jan.39-AjoieBern19:45 Uhr
So - 15. Jan.39-LuganoDavos15:45 Uhr
So - 15. Jan.39-AmbrìLausanne20:00 Uhr
Di - 17. Jan.18-FribourgBiel19:45 Uhr
Fr - 20. Jan.40-BielServette19:45 Uhr
Fr - 20. Jan.40-LuganoZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Fr - 20. Jan.40-ZugFribourg19:45 Uhr
Fr - 20. Jan.40-AjoieRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Fr - 20. Jan.40-AmbrìKloten19:45 Uhr
Fr - 20. Jan.40-BernDavos19:45 Uhr
Fr - 20. Jan.40-LausanneSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Sa - 21. Jan.41-KlotenAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Sa - 21. Jan.41-SCL TigersLausanne19:45 Uhr
Sa - 21. Jan.41-ZSC LionsLugano19:45 Uhr
Sa - 21. Jan.41-ServetteBiel19:45 Uhr
Sa - 21. Jan.41-FribourgZug19:45 Uhr
So - 22. Jan.41-RapperswilAjoie15:45 Uhr
So - 22. Jan.41-DavosBern20:00 Uhr
Mo - 23. Jan.11-ZSC LionsZug19:45 Uhr
Di - 24. Jan.42-AmbrìServette19:45 Uhr
Di - 24. Jan.23-DavosLugano19:45 Uhr
Di - 24. Jan.21-SCL TigersFribourg19:45 Uhr
Mi - 25. Jan.2-ZSC LionsKloten19:45 Uhr
Fr - 27. Jan.42-ZugBern19:45 Uhr
Fr - 27. Jan.42-LuganoAjoie19:45 Uhr
Fr - 27. Jan.42-KlotenZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Fr - 27. Jan.42-FribourgDavos19:45 Uhr
Fr - 27. Jan.42-BielSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Sa - 28. Jan.43-SCL TigersAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Sa - 28. Jan.43-DavosZug19:45 Uhr
Sa - 28. Jan.43-BernFribourg19:45 Uhr
Sa - 28. Jan.43-AjoieBiel19:45 Uhr
Sa - 28. Jan.43-ZSC LionsLausanne19:45 Uhr
Sa - 28. Jan.43-ServetteKloten19:45 Uhr
So - 29. Jan.43-RapperswilLugano20:00 Uhr
Di - 31. Jan.44-ZugAmbrì20:00 Uhr
Di - 31. Jan.44-AjoieKloten20:00 Uhr
Di - 31. Jan.44-BernLausanne20:00 Uhr
Di - 31. Jan.44-DavosBiel20:00 Uhr
Di - 31. Jan.44-ServetteRapperswil20:00 Uhr
Di - 31. Jan.44-ZSC LionsSCL Tigers20:00 Uhr
Di - 31. Jan.44-LuganoFribourg20:00 Uhr
Fr - 3. Feb.45-FribourgZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Fr - 3. Feb.45-ZugLugano19:45 Uhr
Fr - 3. Feb.45-SCL TigersServette19:45 Uhr
Fr - 3. Feb.45-LausanneDavos19:45 Uhr
Fr - 3. Feb.45-AmbrìAjoie19:45 Uhr
Fr - 3. Feb.45-BielRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Sa - 4. Feb.46-LuganoKloten19:45 Uhr
Sa - 4. Feb.46-RapperswilZug19:45 Uhr
Sa - 4. Feb.46-DavosSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Sa - 4. Feb.46-BernBiel19:45 Uhr
Sa - 4. Feb.46-AjoieLausanne19:45 Uhr
So - 5. Feb.46-ZSC LionsAmbrì15:45 Uhr
So - 5. Feb.45-KlotenBern15:45 Uhr
So - 5. Feb.46-ServetteFribourg20:00 Uhr
Mo - 13. Feb.22-ZSC LionsServette19:45 Uhr
Di - 14. Feb.31-LausanneLugano19:45 Uhr
Di - 14. Feb.31-DavosServette19:45 Uhr
Di - 14. Feb.31-AmbrìBern19:45 Uhr
Di - 14. Feb.31-FribourgKloten19:45 Uhr
Di - 14. Feb.31-ZugAjoie19:45 Uhr
Di - 14. Feb.31-SCL TigersRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Mi - 15. Feb.6-ZSC LionsBiel19:45 Uhr
Fr - 17. Feb.47-SCL TigersZug19:45 Uhr
Fr - 17. Feb.47-AmbrìFribourg19:45 Uhr
Fr - 17. Feb.47-RapperswilDavos19:45 Uhr
Fr - 17. Feb.47-LausanneServette19:45 Uhr
Sa - 18. Feb.48-ServetteBern19:45 Uhr
Sa - 18. Feb.48-BielAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Sa - 18. Feb.48-DavosAjoie19:45 Uhr
Sa - 18. Feb.48-FribourgLausanne19:45 Uhr
Sa - 18. Feb.48-LuganoSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Sa - 18. Feb.48-ZugKloten19:45 Uhr
Sa - 18. Feb.48-ZSC LionsRapperswil19:45 Uhr
So - 19. Feb.47-KlotenBiel15:45 Uhr
So - 19. Feb.47-BernLugano20:00 Uhr
Di - 21. Feb.2-RapperswilLugano19:45 Uhr
Di - 21. Feb.33-DavosLausanne19:45 Uhr
Fr - 24. Feb.49-LuganoServette19:45 Uhr
Fr - 24. Feb.49-AjoieSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Fr - 24. Feb.49-AmbrìDavos19:45 Uhr
Fr - 24. Feb.49-BielFribourg19:45 Uhr
Fr - 24. Feb.49-KlotenLausanne19:45 Uhr
Fr - 24. Feb.49-RapperswilBern19:45 Uhr
Sa - 25. Feb.50-BernAjoie19:45 Uhr
Sa - 25. Feb.50-DavosLugano19:45 Uhr
Sa - 25. Feb.50-ZugBiel19:45 Uhr
Sa - 25. Feb.50-SCL TigersKloten19:45 Uhr
Sa - 25. Feb.50-ServetteZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Sa - 25. Feb.50-FribourgRapperswil19:45 Uhr
So - 26. Feb.50-LausanneAmbrì15:45 Uhr
So - 26. Feb.49-ZSC LionsZug20:00 Uhr
Di - 28. Feb.42-LausanneRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Di - 28. Feb.17-ZugFribourg19:45 Uhr
Di - 28. Feb.38-DavosAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Do - 2. Mär.51-ZSC LionsDavos19:45 Uhr
Do - 2. Mär.51-ZugServette19:45 Uhr
Do - 2. Mär.51-SCL TigersBern19:45 Uhr
Do - 2. Mär.51-KlotenRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Do - 2. Mär.51-BielLausanne19:45 Uhr
Do - 2. Mär.51-AmbrìLugano19:45 Uhr
Do - 2. Mär.51-AjoieFribourg19:45 Uhr
Sa - 4. Mär.52-ServetteAjoie19:45 Uhr
Sa - 4. Mär.52-RapperswilAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Sa - 4. Mär.52-FribourgSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Sa - 4. Mär.52-DavosKloten19:45 Uhr
Sa - 4. Mär.52-BernZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Sa - 4. Mär.52-LausanneZug19:45 Uhr
Sa - 4. Mär.52-LuganoBiel19:45 Uhr
Sa - 23. Dez.34-BielBern19:45 Uhr