NL Qualifikation 2022/23

DatumSTZuschauerHeimteamGastteamResultat/Zeit
Fr - 16. Sep.15069LuganoAjoie1:0 (1:0 0:0 0:0)
Di - 20. Sep.34836LuganoZSC Lions0:1 (0:0 0:0 0:1)
Fr - 23. Sep.45076ServetteLugano5:2 (1:1 0:0 4:1)
Sa - 24. Sep.54816LuganoLausanne2:3 (1:1 0:1 1:1)
Di - 27. Sep.66775AmbrìLugano1:4 (0:1 0:2 1:1)
Fr - 30. Sep.74635LuganoKloten4:5 (2:2 1:2 1:1)
Sa - 1. Okt.85301BielLugano0:3 (0:1 0:1 0:1)
Fr - 7. Okt.914015BernLugano7:3 (2:1 3:1 2:1)
Sa - 8. Okt.105116LuganoDavos2:3 (1:0 1:0 0:3)
Fr - 14. Okt.114833LuganoFribourg2:4 (1:0 1:1 0:3)
Sa - 15. Okt.124702SCL TigersLugano6:1 (2:0 3:0 1:1)
Di - 18. Okt.134495LuganoZug6:1 (3:0 1:0 2:1)
Fr - 21. Okt.144162AjoieLugano4:1 (2:0 0:0 2:1)
Sa - 22. Okt.155160LuganoRapperswil6:3 (1:2 2:0 3:1)
Di - 25. Okt.1610687ZSC LionsLugano6:3 (1:1 1:1 4:1)
Fr - 28. Okt.174623LuganoServette2:3 (2:0 0:1 0:2)
Di - 1. Nov.196733LuganoAmbrì3:2 (1:0 1:0 1:2)
Fr - 4. Nov.206754KlotenLugano5:2 (1:1 0:0 4:1)
Sa - 5. Nov.214695LuganoBiel5:3 (2:1 3:1 0:1)
Mi - 16. Nov.186471LausanneLugano2:3 (1:0 1:2 0:0) n.V.
So - 20. Nov.224609LuganoBern5:1 (2:1 2:0 1:0)
Di - 22. Nov.254411LuganoSCL Tigers5:2 (1:0 2:0 2:2)
Fr - 25. Nov.249009FribourgLugano2:1 (0:0 1:0 1:1)
Di - 29. Nov.26-ZugLugano19:45 Uhr
Sa - 3. Dez.28-BielLugano19:45 Uhr
Fr - 9. Dez.29-AjoieLugano19:45 Uhr
Sa - 10. Dez.30-LuganoRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Di - 20. Dez.32-FribourgLugano19:45 Uhr
Do - 22. Dez.33-LuganoZug19:45 Uhr
Fr - 23. Dez.34-KlotenLugano19:45 Uhr
Mo - 2. Jan.35-LuganoLausanne19:45 Uhr
Fr - 6. Jan.36-LuganoBern19:45 Uhr
Sa - 7. Jan.37-SCL TigersLugano19:45 Uhr
Di - 10. Jan.27-LuganoAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Fr - 13. Jan.38-ServetteLugano19:45 Uhr
So - 15. Jan.39-LuganoDavos15:45 Uhr
Fr - 20. Jan.40-LuganoZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Sa - 21. Jan.41-ZSC LionsLugano19:45 Uhr
Di - 24. Jan.23-DavosLugano19:45 Uhr
Fr - 27. Jan.42-LuganoAjoie19:45 Uhr
So - 29. Jan.43-RapperswilLugano20:00 Uhr
Di - 31. Jan.44-LuganoFribourg20:00 Uhr
Fr - 3. Feb.45-ZugLugano19:45 Uhr
Sa - 4. Feb.46-LuganoKloten19:45 Uhr
Di - 14. Feb.31-LausanneLugano19:45 Uhr
Sa - 18. Feb.48-LuganoSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
So - 19. Feb.47-BernLugano20:00 Uhr
Di - 21. Feb.2-RapperswilLugano19:45 Uhr
Fr - 24. Feb.49-LuganoServette19:45 Uhr
Sa - 25. Feb.50-DavosLugano19:45 Uhr
Do - 2. Mär.51-AmbrìLugano19:45 Uhr
Sa - 4. Mär.52-LuganoBiel19:45 Uhr