NL Qualifikation 2022/23

DatumSTZuschauerHeimteamGastteamResultat/Zeit
Fr - 16. Sep.16418LausanneBiel2:3 (1:0 1:2 0:1)
Sa - 17. Sep.23701DavosLausanne3:4 (2:0 0:2 1:1) n.P.
Di - 20. Sep.34406KlotenLausanne1:2 (0:1 0:0 1:0) n.P.
Sa - 24. Sep.54816LuganoLausanne2:3 (1:1 0:1 1:1)
So - 25. Sep.45867LausanneZSC Lions1:5 (0:0 1:0 0:5)
Di - 27. Sep.64966LausanneRapperswil0:4 (0:0 0:3 0:1)
Fr - 30. Sep.714156BernLausanne3:0 (2:0 1:0 0:0)
Sa - 1. Okt.88180LausanneServette1:5 (0:1 1:3 0:1)
Fr - 7. Okt.94398SCL TigersLausanne3:1 (0:0 2:0 1:1)
Sa - 8. Okt.105815LausanneZug6:1 (0:0 4:0 2:1)
Fr - 14. Okt.116593LausanneAjoie6:2 (1:0 1:1 4:1)
Sa - 15. Okt.129009FribourgLausanne5:2 (1:0 3:2 1:0)
Di - 18. Okt.136204LausanneAmbrì1:2 (1:0 0:1 0:0) n.V.
Fr - 21. Okt.145489BielLausanne4:1 (1:0 2:1 1:0)
Sa - 22. Okt.156216LausanneDavos4:5 (1:1 1:3 2:0) n.P.
So - 30. Okt.1712000ZSC LionsLausanne5:4 (0:2 3:2 1:0) n.V.
Di - 1. Nov.193874RapperswilLausanne7:4 (1:4 5:0 1:0)
Fr - 4. Nov.207730LausanneBern4:1 (1:1 0:0 3:0)
Sa - 5. Nov.217135ServetteLausanne4:3 (1:0 1:1 1:2) n.P.
Mi - 16. Nov.186471LausanneLugano2:3 (1:0 1:2 0:0) n.V.
Sa - 19. Nov.236958ZugLausanne2:3 (1:1 0:1 1:0) n.V.
So - 20. Nov.228411LausanneSCL Tigers3:2 (0:1 1:1 2:0)
Di - 22. Nov.165520LausanneKloten0:1 (0:0 0:0 0:1)
Fr - 25. Nov.244270AjoieLausanne5:6 (3:2 0:2 2:1) n.V.
Sa - 26. Nov.259168LausanneFribourg3:4 (0:1 1:1 2:2)
Di - 29. Nov.266004AmbrìLausanne2:3 (0:2 2:1 0:0)
Do - 1. Dez.276274LausanneBiel2:4 (1:1 1:2 0:1)
Fr - 9. Dez.29-RapperswilLausanne19:45 Uhr
Sa - 10. Dez.30-LausanneZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Di - 20. Dez.32-LausanneBern19:45 Uhr
Fr - 23. Dez.34-LausanneAjoie19:45 Uhr
Mo - 2. Jan.35-LuganoLausanne19:45 Uhr
Mi - 4. Jan.28-ZugLausanne19:45 Uhr
Fr - 6. Jan.36-ServetteLausanne19:45 Uhr
Sa - 7. Jan.37-LausanneFribourg19:45 Uhr
Fr - 13. Jan.38-LausanneKloten19:45 Uhr
So - 15. Jan.39-AmbrìLausanne20:00 Uhr
Fr - 20. Jan.40-LausanneSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Sa - 21. Jan.41-SCL TigersLausanne19:45 Uhr
Sa - 28. Jan.43-ZSC LionsLausanne19:45 Uhr
Di - 31. Jan.44-BernLausanne20:00 Uhr
Fr - 3. Feb.45-LausanneDavos19:45 Uhr
Sa - 4. Feb.46-AjoieLausanne19:45 Uhr
Di - 14. Feb.31-LausanneLugano19:45 Uhr
Fr - 17. Feb.47-LausanneServette19:45 Uhr
Sa - 18. Feb.48-FribourgLausanne19:45 Uhr
Di - 21. Feb.33-DavosLausanne19:45 Uhr
Fr - 24. Feb.49-KlotenLausanne19:45 Uhr
So - 26. Feb.50-LausanneAmbrì15:45 Uhr
Di - 28. Feb.42-LausanneRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Do - 2. Mär.51-BielLausanne19:45 Uhr
Sa - 4. Mär.52-LausanneZug19:45 Uhr