NL Qualifikation 2022/23

DatumSTZuschauerHeimteamGastteamResultat/Zeit
Fr - 16. Sep.15501ServetteDavos3:2 (1:0 1:2 0:0) n.P.
Sa - 17. Sep.23701DavosLausanne3:4 (2:0 0:2 1:1) n.P.
Di - 20. Sep.35922AmbrìDavos4:3 (2:0 0:2 1:1) n.P.
Fr - 23. Sep.43775DavosKloten7:0 (3:0 1:0 3:0)
Di - 27. Sep.63499DavosZug5:3 (1:2 3:0 1:1)
Fr - 30. Sep.74709SCL TigersDavos1:3 (1:2 0:0 0:1)
Sa - 1. Okt.84004DavosAjoie5:1 (2:1 2:0 1:0)
Fr - 7. Okt.93993DavosFribourg2:3 (0:1 1:1 1:1)
Sa - 8. Okt.105116LuganoDavos2:3 (1:0 1:0 0:3)
Fr - 14. Okt.116100RapperswilDavos3:2 (0:0 1:1 1:1) n.P.
Sa - 15. Okt.126547DavosBern3:4 (1:1 0:1 2:1) n.V.
Di - 18. Okt.135412BielDavos4:1 (1:1 1:0 2:0)
Sa - 22. Okt.156216LausanneDavos4:5 (1:1 1:3 2:0) n.P.
So - 23. Okt.355551ServetteDavos4:5 (3:1 1:1 0:2) n.V.
Di - 25. Okt.163503DavosAmbrì3:1 (1:0 0:1 2:0)
Sa - 29. Okt.185056DavosZSC Lions0:5 (0:2 0:2 0:1)
So - 30. Okt.177438KlotenDavos5:2 (1:0 2:1 2:1)
Di - 1. Nov.197200ZugDavos4:3 (0:0 1:1 2:2) n.V.
Fr - 4. Nov.203728DavosSCL Tigers1:3 (0:0 0:1 1:2)
Sa - 5. Nov.214402AjoieDavos3:5 (2:2 1:2 0:1)
Fr - 18. Nov.229009FribourgDavos4:1 (0:0 3:0 1:1)
Sa - 19. Nov.512000ZSC LionsDavos4:3 (1:0 2:0 0:3) n.P.
Sa - 26. Nov.2515418BernDavos2:3 (0:0 1:0 1:2) n.P.
So - 27. Nov.246547DavosRapperswil2:1 (0:1 2:0 0:0)
Di - 29. Nov.263530DavosBiel3:0 (0:0 2:0 1:0)
Sa - 3. Dez.287268KlotenDavos1:5 (0:3 1:2 0:0)
So - 4. Dez.276547DavosZSC Lions1:4 (1:1 0:2 0:1)
Sa - 10. Dez.30-ZugDavos19:45 Uhr
So - 11. Dez.29-DavosFribourg20:00 Uhr
Di - 20. Dez.32-BielDavos19:45 Uhr
Fr - 23. Dez.34-SCL TigersDavos19:45 Uhr
Di - 3. Jan.14-DavosServette19:45 Uhr
Fr - 6. Jan.36-DavosRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Sa - 7. Jan.37-AjoieDavos19:45 Uhr
So - 15. Jan.39-LuganoDavos15:45 Uhr
Fr - 20. Jan.40-BernDavos19:45 Uhr
So - 22. Jan.41-DavosBern20:00 Uhr
Di - 24. Jan.23-DavosLugano19:45 Uhr
Fr - 27. Jan.42-FribourgDavos19:45 Uhr
Sa - 28. Jan.43-DavosZug19:45 Uhr
Di - 31. Jan.44-DavosBiel20:00 Uhr
Fr - 3. Feb.45-LausanneDavos19:45 Uhr
Sa - 4. Feb.46-DavosSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Di - 14. Feb.31-DavosServette19:45 Uhr
Fr - 17. Feb.47-RapperswilDavos19:45 Uhr
Sa - 18. Feb.48-DavosAjoie19:45 Uhr
Di - 21. Feb.33-DavosLausanne19:45 Uhr
Fr - 24. Feb.49-AmbrìDavos19:45 Uhr
Sa - 25. Feb.50-DavosLugano19:45 Uhr
Di - 28. Feb.38-DavosAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Do - 2. Mär.51-ZSC LionsDavos19:45 Uhr
Sa - 4. Mär.52-DavosKloten19:45 Uhr