NL Qualifikation 2022/23

DatumSTZuschauerHeimteamGastteamResultat/Zeit
Di - 1. Nov.1913239BernAjoie4:2 (0:1 2:0 2:1)
Di - 1. Nov.194287SCL TigersServette5:4 (1:0 2:1 1:3) n.V.
Di - 1. Nov.195140BielZSC Lions5:4 (2:1 2:1 1:2)
Di - 1. Nov.195263KlotenFribourg3:1 (0:0 0:1 3:0)
Di - 1. Nov.193874RapperswilLausanne7:4 (1:4 5:0 1:0)
Di - 1. Nov.196733LuganoAmbrì3:2 (1:0 1:0 1:2)
Di - 1. Nov.197200ZugDavos4:3 (0:0 1:1 2:2) n.V.
Do - 3. Nov.473297AjoieZSC Lions3:6 (0:1 2:4 1:1)
Fr - 4. Nov.206754KlotenLugano5:2 (1:1 0:0 4:1)
Fr - 4. Nov.203728DavosSCL Tigers1:3 (0:0 0:1 1:2)
Fr - 4. Nov.209009FribourgServette2:6 (0:2 1:3 1:1)
Fr - 4. Nov.206652AmbrìZug3:7 (1:2 2:2 0:3)
Fr - 4. Nov.207730LausanneBern4:1 (1:1 0:0 3:0)
Fr - 4. Nov.205917BielRapperswil5:4 (1:2 1:2 3:0)
Sa - 5. Nov.214402AjoieDavos3:5 (2:2 1:2 0:1)
Sa - 5. Nov.217032ZugKloten5:4 (3:2 1:0 1:2)
Sa - 5. Nov.214695LuganoBiel5:3 (2:1 3:1 0:1)
Sa - 5. Nov.2114411BernZSC Lions4:3 (0:0 1:3 3:0)
Sa - 5. Nov.217135ServetteLausanne4:3 (1:0 1:1 1:2) n.P.
Sa - 5. Nov.215443RapperswilAmbrì4:0 (2:0 0:0 2:0)
Di - 15. Nov.156886ServetteBiel6:2 (2:1 3:0 1:1)
Mi - 16. Nov.186471LausanneLugano2:3 (1:0 1:2 0:0) n.V.
Fr - 18. Nov.224102AjoieRapperswil3:4 (0:0 1:0 2:3) n.P.
Fr - 18. Nov.225879BielZug1:2 (0:0 0:1 1:0) n.P.
Fr - 18. Nov.229009FribourgDavos4:1 (0:0 3:0 1:1)
Fr - 18. Nov.226541AmbrìKloten6:2 (2:0 1:1 3:1)
Sa - 19. Nov.236958ZugLausanne2:3 (1:1 0:1 1:0) n.V.
Sa - 19. Nov.236532KlotenBiel5:2 (0:1 3:1 2:0)
Sa - 19. Nov.2317031BernFribourg1:3 (0:1 1:0 0:2)
Sa - 19. Nov.235596SCL TigersAmbrì3:4 (0:1 1:1 2:1) n.V.
Sa - 19. Nov.512000ZSC LionsDavos4:3 (1:0 2:0 0:3) n.P.
So - 20. Nov.228411LausanneSCL Tigers3:2 (0:1 1:1 2:0)
So - 20. Nov.236777ServetteAjoie5:2 (0:0 3:1 2:1)
So - 20. Nov.224609LuganoBern5:1 (2:1 2:0 1:0)
Di - 22. Nov.254411LuganoSCL Tigers5:2 (1:0 2:0 2:2)
Di - 22. Nov.165520LausanneKloten0:1 (0:0 0:0 0:1)
Fr - 25. Nov.247135ServetteBern1:3 (0:0 0:2 1:1)
Fr - 25. Nov.245034SCL TigersKloten2:1 (0:1 0:0 2:0)
Fr - 25. Nov.244270AjoieLausanne5:6 (3:2 0:2 2:1) n.V.
Fr - 25. Nov.246363AmbrìBiel0:2 (0:0 0:1 0:1)
Fr - 25. Nov.249009FribourgLugano2:1 (0:0 1:0 1:1)
Sa - 26. Nov.256562BielAjoie4:0 (1:0 2:0 1:0)
Sa - 26. Nov.256142KlotenServette1:3 (0:0 0:1 1:2)
Sa - 26. Nov.259168LausanneFribourg3:4 (0:1 1:1 2:2)
Sa - 26. Nov.255423RapperswilZug1:2 (0:0 1:1 0:1)
Sa - 26. Nov.2512000ZSC LionsAmbrì4:2 (2:2 1:0 1:0)
Sa - 26. Nov.2515418BernDavos2:3 (0:0 1:0 1:2) n.P.
So - 27. Nov.246547DavosRapperswil2:1 (0:1 2:0 0:0)
So - 27. Nov.246850ZugZSC Lions4:6 (1:3 3:2 0:1)
Di - 29. Nov.265338SCL TigersBern4:2 (1:0 2:1 1:1)
Di - 29. Nov.263373AjoieKloten1:2 (0:0 1:0 0:1) n.V.
Di - 29. Nov.263530DavosBiel3:0 (0:0 2:0 1:0)
Di - 29. Nov.266004AmbrìLausanne2:3 (0:2 2:1 0:0)
Di - 29. Nov.265079ServetteRapperswil2:3 (2:2 0:0 0:0) n.V.
Di - 29. Nov.268878FribourgZSC Lions0:2 (0:0 0:0 0:2)
Di - 29. Nov.266979ZugLugano1:4 (1:3 0:0 0:1)
Mi - 30. Nov.2010013ZSC LionsAjoie4:2 (2:0 0:0 2:2)