NL Qualifikation 2022/23

DatumSTZuschauerHeimteamGastteamResultat/Zeit
So - 1. Jan.35-ZSC LionsBiel20:00 Uhr
Mo - 2. Jan.35-KlotenFribourg15:45 Uhr
Mo - 2. Jan.35-AjoieZug15:45 Uhr
Mo - 2. Jan.35-LuganoLausanne19:45 Uhr
Mo - 2. Jan.35-BernAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Di - 3. Jan.35-RapperswilSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Di - 3. Jan.14-DavosServette19:45 Uhr
Mi - 4. Jan.8-ZSC LionsBern19:45 Uhr
Mi - 4. Jan.28-ZugLausanne19:45 Uhr
Fr - 6. Jan.36-BielKloten19:45 Uhr
Fr - 6. Jan.36-DavosRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Fr - 6. Jan.36-FribourgAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Fr - 6. Jan.36-ServetteLausanne19:45 Uhr
Fr - 6. Jan.36-LuganoBern19:45 Uhr
Fr - 6. Jan.36-ZSC LionsAjoie19:45 Uhr
Fr - 6. Jan.36-ZugSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Sa - 7. Jan.37-AjoieDavos19:45 Uhr
Sa - 7. Jan.37-AmbrìBiel19:45 Uhr
Sa - 7. Jan.37-BernServette19:45 Uhr
Sa - 7. Jan.37-RapperswilZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Sa - 7. Jan.37-LausanneFribourg19:45 Uhr
Sa - 7. Jan.37-SCL TigersLugano19:45 Uhr
So - 8. Jan.37-KlotenZug20:00 Uhr
Di - 10. Jan.27-LuganoAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Di - 10. Jan.27-FribourgAjoie19:45 Uhr
Fr - 13. Jan.38-BernRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Fr - 13. Jan.38-FribourgBiel19:45 Uhr
Fr - 13. Jan.38-ServetteLugano19:45 Uhr
Fr - 13. Jan.38-LausanneKloten19:45 Uhr
Fr - 13. Jan.38-SCL TigersAjoie19:45 Uhr
Fr - 13. Jan.38-ZugZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Sa - 14. Jan.39-AjoieBern19:45 Uhr
Sa - 14. Jan.39-BielZug19:45 Uhr
Sa - 14. Jan.39-KlotenSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Sa - 14. Jan.39-RapperswilFribourg19:45 Uhr
Sa - 14. Jan.39-ZSC LionsServette19:45 Uhr
So - 15. Jan.39-LuganoDavos15:45 Uhr
So - 15. Jan.39-AmbrìLausanne20:00 Uhr
Di - 17. Jan.18-FribourgBiel19:45 Uhr
Fr - 20. Jan.40-AjoieRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Fr - 20. Jan.40-AmbrìKloten19:45 Uhr
Fr - 20. Jan.40-BernDavos19:45 Uhr
Fr - 20. Jan.40-BielServette19:45 Uhr
Fr - 20. Jan.40-LausanneSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Fr - 20. Jan.40-LuganoZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Fr - 20. Jan.40-ZugFribourg19:45 Uhr
Sa - 21. Jan.41-ServetteBiel19:45 Uhr
Sa - 21. Jan.41-KlotenAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Sa - 21. Jan.41-SCL TigersLausanne19:45 Uhr
Sa - 21. Jan.41-ZSC LionsLugano19:45 Uhr
Sa - 21. Jan.41-FribourgZug19:45 Uhr
So - 22. Jan.41-RapperswilAjoie15:45 Uhr
So - 22. Jan.41-DavosBern20:00 Uhr
Mo - 23. Jan.11-ZSC LionsZug19:45 Uhr
Di - 24. Jan.23-DavosLugano19:45 Uhr
Di - 24. Jan.42-AmbrìServette19:45 Uhr
Di - 24. Jan.21-SCL TigersFribourg19:45 Uhr
Mi - 25. Jan.2-ZSC LionsKloten19:45 Uhr
Fr - 27. Jan.42-FribourgDavos19:45 Uhr
Fr - 27. Jan.42-KlotenZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Fr - 27. Jan.42-LuganoAjoie19:45 Uhr
Fr - 27. Jan.42-ZugBern19:45 Uhr
Fr - 27. Jan.42-BielSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Sa - 28. Jan.43-BernFribourg19:45 Uhr
Sa - 28. Jan.43-DavosZug19:45 Uhr
Sa - 28. Jan.43-ServetteKloten19:45 Uhr
Sa - 28. Jan.43-SCL TigersAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Sa - 28. Jan.43-ZSC LionsLausanne19:45 Uhr
Sa - 28. Jan.43-AjoieBiel19:45 Uhr
So - 29. Jan.43-RapperswilLugano20:00 Uhr
Di - 31. Jan.44-BernLausanne20:00 Uhr
Di - 31. Jan.44-DavosBiel20:00 Uhr
Di - 31. Jan.44-ServetteRapperswil20:00 Uhr
Di - 31. Jan.44-AjoieKloten20:00 Uhr
Di - 31. Jan.44-LuganoFribourg20:00 Uhr
Di - 31. Jan.44-ZugAmbrì20:00 Uhr
Di - 31. Jan.44-ZSC LionsSCL Tigers20:00 Uhr