NL Qualifikation 2022/23

DatumSTZuschauerHeimteamGastteamResultat/Zeit
Sa - 1. Okt.86195AmbrìRapperswil4:3 (0:1 2:1 1:1) n.V.
Sa - 1. Okt.88180LausanneServette1:5 (0:1 1:3 0:1)
Sa - 1. Okt.85832KlotenZug1:5 (1:0 0:2 0:3)
Sa - 1. Okt.89009FribourgSCL Tigers1:2 (0:0 0:1 1:0) n.V.
Sa - 1. Okt.84004DavosAjoie5:1 (2:1 2:0 1:0)
Sa - 1. Okt.85301BielLugano0:3 (0:1 0:1 0:1)
So - 2. Okt.76799ZugAmbrì4:5 (0:1 3:2 1:2)
Fr - 7. Okt.96889ZugBiel3:4 (1:2 0:0 2:1) n.V.
Fr - 7. Okt.96301ServetteZSC Lions3:2 (1:1 1:1 1:0)
Fr - 7. Okt.93993DavosFribourg2:3 (0:1 1:1 1:1)
Fr - 7. Okt.94398SCL TigersLausanne3:1 (0:0 2:0 1:1)
Fr - 7. Okt.93933RapperswilAjoie6:3 (2:2 1:1 3:0)
Fr - 7. Okt.95821KlotenAmbrì0:6 (0:2 0:3 0:1)
Fr - 7. Okt.914015BernLugano7:3 (2:1 3:1 2:1)
Sa - 8. Okt.106344AmbrìSCL Tigers5:3 (2:1 2:1 1:1)
Sa - 8. Okt.104144AjoieServette2:3 (0:0 1:1 1:1) n.V.
Sa - 8. Okt.105256BielKloten6:2 (1:0 2:1 3:1)
Sa - 8. Okt.105116LuganoDavos2:3 (1:0 1:0 0:3)
Sa - 8. Okt.105815LausanneZug6:1 (0:0 4:0 2:1)
So - 9. Okt.109009FribourgBern1:2 (0:1 0:0 1:0) n.V.
Fr - 14. Okt.114833LuganoFribourg2:4 (1:0 1:1 0:3)
Fr - 14. Okt.116593LausanneAjoie6:2 (1:0 1:1 4:1)
Fr - 14. Okt.115143KlotenSCL Tigers3:2 (2:1 1:0 0:1)
Fr - 14. Okt.116100RapperswilDavos3:2 (0:0 1:1 1:1) n.P.
Fr - 14. Okt.1114248BernServette6:5 (1:2 3:1 1:2) n.V.
Sa - 15. Okt.129009FribourgLausanne5:2 (1:0 3:2 1:0)
Sa - 15. Okt.125078AjoieBiel3:5 (2:2 1:1 0:2)
Sa - 15. Okt.126601AmbrìZSC Lions2:3 (1:0 1:1 0:1) n.P.
Sa - 15. Okt.126547DavosBern3:4 (1:1 0:1 2:1) n.V.
Sa - 15. Okt.124702SCL TigersLugano6:1 (2:0 3:0 1:1)
Sa - 15. Okt.126749ZugRapperswil3:0 (0:0 1:0 2:0)
Sa - 15. Okt.125896ServetteKloten5:0 (3:0 2:0 0:0)
So - 16. Okt.115121BielAmbrì5:1 (2:1 2:0 1:0)
Di - 18. Okt.134495LuganoZug6:1 (3:0 1:0 2:1)
Di - 18. Okt.136204LausanneAmbrì1:2 (1:0 0:1 0:0) n.V.
Di - 18. Okt.135412BielDavos4:1 (1:1 1:0 2:0)
Di - 18. Okt.1312000ZSC LionsFribourg2:1 (1:0 0:0 1:1)
Di - 18. Okt.1314348BernSCL Tigers2:3 (0:3 2:0 0:0)
Di - 18. Okt.133798RapperswilServette2:1 (1:0 0:0 0:1) n.V.
Di - 18. Okt.134674KlotenAjoie4:3 (2:2 0:0 1:1) n.P.
Fr - 21. Okt.145869RapperswilKloten4:2 (3:1 0:1 1:0)
Fr - 21. Okt.1410660ZSC LionsSCL Tigers4:0 (1:0 1:0 2:0)
Fr - 21. Okt.147200ZugBern3:2 (1:0 0:2 1:0) n.P.
Fr - 21. Okt.144162AjoieLugano4:1 (2:0 0:0 2:1)
Fr - 21. Okt.146447AmbrìFribourg1:2 (1:0 0:2 0:0)
Fr - 21. Okt.145489BielLausanne4:1 (1:0 2:1 1:0)
Sa - 22. Okt.155160LuganoRapperswil6:3 (1:2 2:0 3:1)
Sa - 22. Okt.1514825BernAmbrì4:3 (1:1 1:1 1:1) n.V.
Sa - 22. Okt.157312KlotenZSC Lions2:1 (0:0 0:0 2:1)
Sa - 22. Okt.156216LausanneDavos4:5 (1:1 1:3 2:0) n.P.
Sa - 22. Okt.155031SCL TigersZug3:1 (2:0 0:0 1:1)
Sa - 22. Okt.159009FribourgAjoie5:2 (2:0 0:0 3:2)
So - 23. Okt.355551ServetteDavos4:5 (3:1 1:1 0:2) n.V.
Di - 25. Okt.163502AjoieSCL Tigers1:4 (0:3 1:0 0:1)
Di - 25. Okt.163742RapperswilFribourg0:2 (0:1 0:0 0:1)
Di - 25. Okt.163503DavosAmbrì3:1 (1:0 0:1 2:0)
Di - 25. Okt.165444ServetteZug6:1 (2:0 3:1 1:0)
Di - 25. Okt.1613819BernBiel2:3 (1:1 0:2 1:0)
Di - 25. Okt.1610687ZSC LionsLugano6:3 (1:1 1:1 4:1)
Fr - 28. Okt.174623LuganoServette2:3 (2:0 0:1 0:2)
Fr - 28. Okt.175925BielSCL Tigers7:2 (2:0 4:2 1:0)
Fr - 28. Okt.174824RapperswilBern2:3 (0:0 2:1 0:1) n.V.
Fr - 28. Okt.176304AmbrìAjoie3:5 (1:2 1:1 1:2)
Sa - 29. Okt.185056DavosZSC Lions0:5 (0:2 0:2 0:1)
Sa - 29. Okt.1814197BernKloten2:5 (1:1 0:3 1:1)
Sa - 29. Okt.186549ServetteAmbrì4:1 (2:0 0:1 2:0)
Sa - 29. Okt.184016AjoieZug0:1 (0:0 0:1 0:0)
So - 30. Okt.177438KlotenDavos5:2 (1:0 2:1 2:1)
So - 30. Okt.1712000ZSC LionsLausanne5:4 (0:2 3:2 1:0) n.V.
So - 30. Okt.184358SCL TigersRapperswil3:5 (0:1 2:2 1:2)