NLA Qualifikation 2010/11

DatumSTZuschauerHeimteamGastteamResultat/Zeit
Fr - 10. Sep.16900FribourgBiel5:7 (5:4 0:2 0:1)
Fr - 10. Sep.14519DavosSCL Tigers3:0 (2:0 1:0 0:0)
Fr - 10. Sep.16325AmbrìRapperswil5:6 (3:1 1:1 1:3) n.V.
Fr - 10. Sep.15001KlotenServette1:0 (0:0 0:0 1:0)
Fr - 10. Sep.14150LuganoZSC Lions4:3 (3:1 0:1 1:1)
Fr - 10. Sep.17015ZugBern4:1 (2:0 2:0 0:1)
Sa - 11. Sep.28212ZSC LionsDavos1:4 (0:1 1:2 0:1)
Sa - 11. Sep.215781BernAmbrì6:2 (2:0 3:1 1:1)
Sa - 11. Sep.24412BielKloten1:5 (0:1 1:3 0:1)
Sa - 11. Sep.25216SCL TigersFribourg3:4 (1:1 1:2 1:0) n.P.
Sa - 11. Sep.24421RapperswilZug4:6 (1:2 2:1 1:3)
Sa - 11. Sep.26453ServetteLugano3:2 (1:0 1:0 1:2)
Fr - 17. Sep.34372AmbrìDavos3:4 (1:1 2:2 0:1)
Fr - 17. Sep.37015ZugZSC Lions4:1 (1:1 2:0 1:0)
Fr - 17. Sep.36400FribourgRapperswil8:3 (2:1 3:1 3:1)
Fr - 17. Sep.34234SCL TigersServette3:0 (0:0 1:0 2:0)
Fr - 17. Sep.315001BernKloten0:3 (0:1 0:0 0:2)
Fr - 17. Sep.34115BielLugano5:0 (2:0 1:0 2:0)
Sa - 18. Sep.46859ServetteFribourg2:5 (0:1 2:2 0:2)
Sa - 18. Sep.44442LuganoZug5:0 (2:0 2:0 1:0)
Sa - 18. Sep.46859ZSC LionsAmbrì4:1 (0:0 3:1 1:0)
Sa - 18. Sep.45917DavosBern1:2 (0:0 1:0 0:1) n.V.
Sa - 18. Sep.45042KlotenSCL Tigers7:2 (0:0 3:0 4:2)
Sa - 18. Sep.44033RapperswilBiel3:0 (0:0 3:0 0:0)
Di - 21. Sep.55318ZugServette4:1 (1:0 1:0 2:1)
Di - 21. Sep.54010LuganoDavos3:5 (2:2 1:2 0:1)
Di - 21. Sep.54087RapperswilKloten4:5 (1:2 1:1 2:1) n.P.
Di - 21. Sep.514951BernSCL Tigers1:2 (1:1 0:0 0:0) n.P.
Di - 21. Sep.56200FribourgAmbrì3:0 (1:0 1:0 1:0)
Di - 21. Sep.56134ZSC LionsBiel3:2 (0:0 2:0 0:2) n.V.
Fr - 24. Sep.65183KlotenFribourg6:5 (1:3 1:0 3:2) n.P.
Fr - 24. Sep.66500AmbrìLugano1:6 (0:2 1:3 0:1)
Fr - 24. Sep.64008BielZug2:4 (0:0 1:3 1:1)
Fr - 24. Sep.64492SCL TigersRapperswil5:0 (1:0 2:0 2:0)
Fr - 24. Sep.66742ServetteBern2:4 (1:0 1:2 0:2)
Fr - 24. Sep.63766DavosZSC Lions3:4 (1:2 0:0 2:1) n.P.
Sa - 25. Sep.76750ZSC LionsServette1:3 (1:0 0:2 0:1)
Sa - 25. Sep.75927ZugAmbrì5:3 (0:2 2:1 3:0)
Sa - 25. Sep.715349BernBiel3:2 (0:1 0:0 2:1) n.V.
Sa - 25. Sep.76900FribourgDavos4:5 (0:3 2:1 2:0) n.V.
Sa - 25. Sep.74500LuganoKloten2:3 (1:1 0:0 1:2)
Sa - 25. Sep.74119RapperswilSCL Tigers3:4 (1:1 0:2 2:1)
Di - 28. Sep.85821KlotenZSC Lions2:1 (0:0 2:1 0:0)
Di - 28. Sep.83864RapperswilLugano4:1 (3:1 1:0 0:0)
Di - 28. Sep.82313AmbrìZug1:3 (0:0 0:0 1:3)
Di - 28. Sep.84384BielSCL Tigers0:3 (0:1 0:1 0:1)
Di - 28. Sep.83057DavosServette3:0 (0:0 2:0 1:0)
Di - 28. Sep.86900FribourgBern4:2 (0:0 2:0 2:2)
Fr - 1. Okt.96546ServetteAmbrì4:3 (1:1 2:1 0:1) n.V.
Fr - 1. Okt.96396ZugFribourg4:2 (0:2 3:0 1:0)
Fr - 1. Okt.916771BernDavos2:1 (0:0 0:1 1:0) n.V.
Fr - 1. Okt.94043BielRapperswil5:4 (2:1 1:2 1:1) n.P.
Fr - 1. Okt.95207SCL TigersLugano2:3 (0:1 0:1 2:0) n.P.
Fr - 1. Okt.98224ZSC LionsKloten2:1 (1:1 0:0 0:0) n.P.
Sa - 2. Okt.103746AmbrìSCL Tigers4:2 (0:1 2:1 2:0)
Sa - 2. Okt.104084RapperswilServette2:4 (0:0 1:2 1:2)
Sa - 2. Okt.105094KlotenZug0:3 (0:1 0:1 0:1)
Sa - 2. Okt.106900FribourgZSC Lions2:1 (1:0 0:1 0:0) n.P.
Sa - 2. Okt.104026DavosBiel4:0 (1:0 1:0 2:0)
Sa - 2. Okt.104850LuganoBern1:3 (0:0 0:2 1:1)
Di - 5. Okt.114572SCL TigersKloten1:3 (0:1 1:1 0:1)
Di - 5. Okt.117129ZSC LionsBern1:4 (0:2 0:0 1:2)
Di - 5. Okt.116457ServetteDavos3:4 (1:2 1:0 1:2)
Di - 5. Okt.114106RapperswilFribourg3:4 (0:1 1:1 2:1) n.P.
Di - 5. Okt.114423BielAmbrì5:2 (0:1 3:0 2:1)
Di - 5. Okt.115855ZugLugano3:2 (1:0 0:1 1:1) n.V.
Fr - 8. Okt.266875ZSC LionsSCL Tigers4:1 (3:0 0:1 1:0)
Fr - 8. Okt.1214258BernRapperswil3:2 (2:1 1:1 0:0)
Fr - 8. Okt.126859ServetteBiel1:5 (1:1 0:1 0:3)
Fr - 8. Okt.124815DavosZug2:1 (0:1 0:0 1:0) n.P.
Fr - 8. Okt.124135LuganoFribourg0:1 (0:0 0:0 0:0) n.P.
Fr - 8. Okt.124752KlotenAmbrì5:2 (1:1 2:0 2:1)
Sa - 9. Okt.134528BielServette3:2 (2:1 0:1 0:0) n.P.
Sa - 9. Okt.137015ZugKloten1:5 (0:1 1:1 0:3)
Sa - 9. Okt.134484RapperswilBern4:3 (0:1 0:2 3:0) n.P.
Sa - 9. Okt.136900FribourgSCL Tigers6:7 (2:2 2:2 2:2) n.P.
So - 10. Okt.138871ZSC LionsDavos3:2 (3:0 0:1 0:1)
Di - 12. Okt.145137SCL TigersBiel3:0 (0:0 1:0 2:0)
Di - 12. Okt.1415022BernZug4:2 (1:0 1:1 2:1)
Di - 12. Okt.143793DavosFribourg5:2 (0:0 1:1 4:1)
Di - 12. Okt.146010KlotenZSC Lions0:1 (0:0 0:1 0:0)
Di - 12. Okt.146537ServetteRapperswil4:2 (2:2 1:0 1:0)
Mi - 13. Okt.147125LuganoAmbrì6:0 (1:0 2:0 3:0)
Fr - 15. Okt.155361ZugBiel7:1 (3:1 0:0 4:0)
Fr - 15. Okt.157123ServetteBern1:2 (1:1 0:0 0:0) n.V.
Fr - 15. Okt.156766KlotenDavos4:2 (1:1 1:1 2:0)
Fr - 15. Okt.153348LuganoSCL Tigers2:4 (1:1 1:1 0:2)
Fr - 15. Okt.153012AmbrìFribourg2:3 (0:1 2:1 0:0) n.P.
Sa - 16. Okt.164319BielServette3:4 (0:0 2:1 1:2) n.P.
Sa - 16. Okt.154984RapperswilZSC Lions3:1 (0:0 0:0 3:1)
Sa - 16. Okt.165512SCL TigersAmbrì1:0 (0:0 1:0 0:0)
Sa - 16. Okt.166900FribourgZug5:1 (0:0 2:1 3:0)
Sa - 16. Okt.1616847BernLugano3:2 (0:1 2:1 0:0) n.P.
Sa - 16. Okt.165122DavosKloten2:4 (2:0 0:1 0:3)
Di - 19. Okt.205270ZugSCL Tigers4:3 (1:0 0:1 2:2) n.V.
Di - 19. Okt.167342ZSC LionsRapperswil4:5 (2:1 1:3 1:0) n.P.
Fr - 22. Okt.173313LuganoBiel5:2 (3:0 0:1 2:1)
Fr - 22. Okt.176900FribourgKloten1:3 (0:0 0:2 1:1)
Fr - 22. Okt.173649DavosRapperswil4:2 (1:0 2:1 1:1)
Fr - 22. Okt.1715087BernServette3:2 (0:1 2:0 0:1) n.P.
Fr - 22. Okt.173325AmbrìZug3:2 (0:0 0:0 2:2) n.V.
Sa - 23. Okt.187012ServetteZSC Lions4:3 (0:0 2:1 2:2)
Sa - 23. Okt.184619RapperswilAmbrì3:4 (0:1 1:2 2:1)
Sa - 23. Okt.184979BielFribourg0:3 (0:0 0:2 0:1)
Sa - 23. Okt.186710KlotenBern3:2 (0:0 2:1 1:1)
Sa - 23. Okt.185191SCL TigersLugano9:1 (3:0 4:0 2:1)
Di - 26. Okt.196674ServetteKloten2:1 (1:1 1:0 0:0)
Di - 26. Okt.196900FribourgLugano4:0 (2:0 2:0 0:0)
Di - 26. Okt.193030AmbrìBern0:4 (0:2 0:0 0:2)
Di - 26. Okt.194215BielDavos2:3 (0:2 1:1 1:0)
Di - 26. Okt.196967ZSC LionsRapperswil4:3 (1:1 1:2 2:0)
Fr - 29. Okt.195127SCL TigersZug1:5 (0:2 1:1 0:2)
Fr - 29. Okt.215627KlotenLugano3:6 (1:1 1:2 1:3)
Sa - 30. Okt.2015589BernZSC Lions6:5 (1:1 4:2 0:2) n.P.
Sa - 30. Okt.204676DavosKloten3:2 (0:2 0:0 2:0) n.P.
Sa - 30. Okt.203315LuganoRapperswil4:5 (0:2 1:1 3:2)
Sa - 30. Okt.203679AmbrìServette1:0 (0:0 0:0 1:0)
So - 31. Okt.215544SCL TigersAmbrì5:2 (1:1 2:1 2:0)
So - 31. Okt.215941RapperswilDavos1:2 (1:0 0:1 0:0) n.P.
So - 31. Okt.217202ServetteFribourg0:2 (0:0 0:1 0:1)
So - 31. Okt.215505BielBern7:1 (0:0 3:1 4:0)
Di - 2. Nov.226515ServetteSCL Tigers4:2 (1:1 2:0 1:1)
Di - 2. Nov.223288LuganoZug0:8 (0:2 0:3 0:3)
Di - 2. Nov.222769DavosRapperswil6:4 (2:1 3:2 1:1)
Di - 2. Nov.2214971BernBiel6:3 (1:1 4:0 1:2)
Di - 2. Nov.222836AmbrìKloten0:5 (0:1 0:4 0:0)
Di - 2. Nov.227245ZSC LionsFribourg3:2 (2:2 1:0 0:0)
Fr - 5. Nov.234425RapperswilKloten3:6 (3:2 0:2 0:2)
Fr - 5. Nov.233177LuganoServette1:2 (0:1 1:0 0:0) n.V.
Fr - 5. Nov.236900FribourgBern3:2 (2:2 0:0 1:0)
Fr - 5. Nov.233472DavosAmbrì3:2 (1:0 1:2 1:0)
Fr - 5. Nov.234303BielZSC Lions4:5 (1:2 2:1 1:2)
Fr - 5. Nov.235796ZugSCL Tigers1:4 (0:2 1:0 0:2)
Sa - 6. Nov.246303SCL TigersDavos2:3 (1:0 1:3 0:0)
Sa - 6. Nov.245305KlotenRapperswil5:3 (1:1 1:2 3:0)
Sa - 6. Nov.2410550ZSC LionsLugano6:2 (3:1 3:1 0:0)
Sa - 6. Nov.2417131BernFribourg4:3 (1:1 2:2 1:0)
Sa - 6. Nov.243829AmbrìBiel4:3 (1:1 2:2 0:0) n.P.
Sa - 6. Nov.247188ServetteZug2:3 (1:0 0:0 1:2) n.P.
Di - 16. Nov.187015ZugDavos4:3 (1:1 1:2 1:0) n.V.
Di - 16. Nov.176977ZSC LionsSCL Tigers3:2 (1:1 1:0 1:1)
Fr - 19. Nov.124762SCL TigersZSC Lions5:4 (1:1 1:1 2:2) n.P.
Fr - 19. Nov.254511DavosLugano4:0 (2:0 2:0 0:0)
Fr - 19. Nov.254944KlotenBiel5:3 (0:0 1:3 4:0)
Fr - 19. Nov.256057ZugRapperswil4:3 (1:2 1:1 2:0)
Fr - 19. Nov.256900FribourgServette1:5 (0:2 0:2 1:1)
Sa - 20. Nov.267243LuganoAmbrì4:2 (0:0 2:0 2:2)
Sa - 20. Nov.264255RapperswilKloten3:4 (0:2 1:2 2:0)
Sa - 20. Nov.2616272BernZug3:4 (1:1 0:2 2:1)
Sa - 20. Nov.264838BielDavos3:1 (1:0 1:0 1:1)
So - 21. Nov.256550SCL TigersBern3:4 (1:1 2:0 0:2) n.P.
So - 21. Nov.253344AmbrìZSC Lions0:1 (0:0 0:1 0:0)
Di - 23. Nov.287153ServetteBern0:2 (0:0 0:1 0:1)
Di - 23. Nov.306647ZSC LionsAmbrì8:3 (2:0 4:2 2:1)
Di - 23. Nov.206200FribourgBiel1:2 (1:2 0:0 0:0)
Fr - 26. Nov.274525SCL TigersRapperswil2:3 (1:0 0:1 1:2)
Fr - 26. Nov.275861ZugAmbrì2:4 (0:1 0:1 2:2)
Fr - 26. Nov.273328LuganoDavos2:5 (1:1 1:1 0:3)
Fr - 26. Nov.276900FribourgServette1:2 (0:0 1:1 0:1)
Sa - 27. Nov.287742ZSC LionsZug4:6 (2:2 0:1 2:3)
Sa - 27. Nov.282497AmbrìSCL Tigers3:4 (2:2 1:1 0:0) n.V.
Sa - 27. Nov.284418BielLugano3:2 (1:0 0:2 2:0)
Sa - 27. Nov.285095DavosKloten4:1 (2:0 0:0 2:1)
Sa - 27. Nov.284325RapperswilFribourg3:1 (0:0 0:0 3:1)
So - 28. Nov.2715420BernZSC Lions6:3 (1:0 2:3 3:0)
So - 28. Nov.275121KlotenBiel5:2 (0:0 3:1 2:1)
Di - 30. Nov.294310SCL TigersServette5:1 (5:0 0:0 0:1)
Di - 30. Nov.292971LuganoZSC Lions3:2 (0:1 1:0 1:1) n.P.
Di - 30. Nov.294725BielBern1:2 (0:0 1:1 0:0) n.P.
Di - 30. Nov.291873AmbrìZug3:4 (0:1 3:3 0:0)
Di - 30. Nov.294939KlotenFribourg4:2 (3:1 1:0 0:1)
Di - 30. Nov.294584RapperswilDavos0:4 (0:0 0:3 0:1)
Fr - 3. Dez.317201ServetteZSC Lions5:0 (2:0 2:0 1:0)
Fr - 3. Dez.305577ZugRapperswil3:4 (2:0 0:3 1:0) n.P.
Fr - 3. Dez.306300FribourgBiel5:1 (0:0 3:0 2:1)
Fr - 3. Dez.303188LuganoSCL Tigers5:0 (3:0 2:0 0:0)
Sa - 4. Dez.314891SCL TigersLugano4:2 (0:1 2:1 2:0)
Sa - 4. Dez.314351RapperswilBern1:2 (1:0 0:0 0:1) n.P.
Sa - 4. Dez.313136AmbrìKloten1:2 (0:1 0:1 1:0)
Sa - 4. Dez.314731BielFribourg3:2 (0:1 0:1 2:0) n.V.
Sa - 4. Dez.316015DavosZug8:4 (3:1 3:2 2:1)
So - 5. Dez.307331KlotenDavos4:2 (2:1 0:1 2:0)
Di - 7. Dez.328082ZSC LionsDavos1:0 (0:0 1:0 0:0)
Di - 7. Dez.322131AmbrìRapperswil4:2 (0:1 1:1 3:0)
Di - 7. Dez.3215399BernBiel8:1 (3:0 3:0 2:1)
Di - 7. Dez.326600FribourgServette5:4 (2:2 1:1 1:1) n.V.
Di - 7. Dez.324680KlotenSCL Tigers4:3 (1:0 3:3 0:0)
Di - 7. Dez.326093ZugLugano4:2 (1:1 1:1 2:0)
Fr - 10. Dez.333208LuganoKloten1:2 (0:0 1:0 0:1) n.V.
Fr - 10. Dez.3315007BernAmbrì2:0 (0:0 1:0 1:0)
Fr - 10. Dez.335018DavosZSC Lions4:1 (1:0 1:0 2:1)
Fr - 10. Dez.336900FribourgSCL Tigers5:4 (1:1 1:1 2:2) n.P.
Fr - 10. Dez.333867RapperswilServette2:5 (0:2 1:2 1:1)
Sa - 11. Dez.345217SCL TigersZug6:3 (2:1 1:1 3:1)
Sa - 11. Dez.347040ServetteLugano3:1 (0:1 1:0 2:0)
Sa - 11. Dez.343087AmbrìFribourg6:5 (1:2 4:1 1:2)
Sa - 11. Dez.345253BielBern3:6 (3:3 0:1 0:2)
Sa - 11. Dez.346775KlotenDavos1:3 (1:1 0:2 0:0)
So - 12. Dez.335427ZugBiel6:2 (2:0 2:0 2:2)
So - 12. Dez.348257ZSC LionsRapperswil2:1 (0:0 0:0 1:1) n.V.
Di - 21. Dez.352360LuganoRapperswil2:3 (0:2 0:0 2:1)
Di - 21. Dez.356867KlotenZSC Lions2:1 (1:1 0:0 1:0)
Di - 21. Dez.3517131BernFribourg5:1 (2:1 1:0 2:0)
Di - 21. Dez.354786BielSCL Tigers2:4 (2:0 0:3 0:1)
Di - 21. Dez.355455ZugServette6:2 (2:1 3:1 1:0)
Di - 21. Dez.353199DavosAmbrì3:1 (0:1 1:0 2:0)
Do - 23. Dez.366900FribourgZug5:2 (1:0 2:1 2:1)
Do - 23. Dez.367382ServetteDavos3:6 (0:2 0:1 3:3)
Do - 23. Dez.364027RapperswilBiel1:4 (0:1 0:1 1:2)
Do - 23. Dez.366550SCL TigersBern5:2 (0:1 3:0 2:1)
Do - 23. Dez.366199AmbrìLugano4:2 (1:1 1:0 2:1)
Do - 23. Dez.3610004ZSC LionsKloten2:6 (1:0 1:2 0:4)
So - 2. Jan.377015ZugLugano1:2 (0:1 1:0 0:0) n.V.
So - 2. Jan.376098SCL TigersAmbrì3:2 (0:0 2:2 0:0) n.V.
So - 2. Jan.375187KlotenRapperswil4:2 (1:1 2:1 1:0)
So - 2. Jan.376900FribourgZSC Lions3:2 (1:0 0:2 1:0) n.V.
So - 2. Jan.3717131BernDavos4:5 (1:1 1:1 2:3)
So - 2. Jan.374602BielServette1:4 (1:0 0:3 0:1)
Di - 4. Jan.384121RapperswilZSC Lions4:5 (1:1 2:2 1:1) n.P.
Di - 4. Jan.383052LuganoServette1:5 (0:1 0:2 1:2)
Di - 4. Jan.386375KlotenBern3:2 (2:0 0:1 0:1) n.P.
Di - 4. Jan.383578AmbrìBiel0:1 (0:0 0:0 0:1)
Di - 4. Jan.385184DavosSCL Tigers3:4 (1:2 0:1 2:1)
Di - 4. Jan.387015ZugFribourg4:3 (0:0 2:1 2:2)
Fr - 7. Jan.395633RapperswilDavos0:5 (0:2 0:0 0:3)
Fr - 7. Jan.406900FribourgAmbrì6:1 (4:1 1:0 1:0)
Fr - 7. Jan.394362BielKloten2:3 (0:0 0:1 2:1) n.P.
Sa - 8. Jan.405945SCL TigersBiel4:3 (1:1 0:2 3:0)
Sa - 8. Jan.405449KlotenRapperswil6:4 (1:1 3:2 2:1)
Sa - 8. Jan.407015ZugZSC Lions3:0 (1:0 2:0 0:0)
Sa - 8. Jan.4016016BernLugano4:2 (1:0 3:1 0:1)
Sa - 8. Jan.404465DavosServette2:1 (1:0 1:0 0:1)
So - 9. Jan.393216LuganoZug4:1 (0:1 1:0 3:0)
So - 9. Jan.393436AmbrìBern5:1 (1:0 3:1 1:0)
Di - 11. Jan.396880ZSC LionsFribourg4:2 (0:1 2:1 2:0)
Di - 11. Jan.3015465BernServette4:2 (1:1 1:1 2:0)
Fr - 14. Jan.416491SCL TigersFribourg3:5 (1:2 2:1 0:2)
Fr - 14. Jan.417472ZSC LionsLugano0:5 (0:1 0:3 0:1)
Fr - 14. Jan.417382ServetteBiel2:4 (0:2 1:1 1:1)
Fr - 14. Jan.414821RapperswilAmbrì5:1 (3:0 0:0 2:1)
Sa - 15. Jan.423417LuganoSCL Tigers4:3 (2:2 1:1 0:0) n.V.
Sa - 15. Jan.423238AmbrìZSC Lions3:2 (2:0 0:0 1:2)
Sa - 15. Jan.4215876BernServette3:2 (0:0 1:2 1:0) n.V.
Sa - 15. Jan.424301BielRapperswil6:2 (1:0 1:1 4:1)
Sa - 15. Jan.426900FribourgDavos3:4 (2:2 0:1 1:1)
Sa - 15. Jan.427015ZugKloten2:7 (0:1 2:4 0:2)
So - 16. Jan.415942DavosBern6:2 (1:0 4:1 1:1)
So - 16. Jan.416403KlotenZug1:2 (1:0 0:0 0:2)
Di - 18. Jan.397121ServetteSCL Tigers6:1 (2:1 0:0 4:0)
Di - 18. Jan.217039ZSC LionsZug5:3 (2:2 2:1 1:0)
Di - 18. Jan.4515997BernFribourg3:2 (0:0 2:2 1:0)
Fr - 21. Jan.437532LuganoAmbrì2:4 (1:2 0:1 1:1)
Fr - 21. Jan.436861ServetteZug3:4 (0:0 3:2 0:1) n.P.
Fr - 21. Jan.435197SCL TigersKloten1:2 (0:1 0:0 1:1)
Sa - 22. Jan.446900FribourgBern1:4 (0:0 1:3 0:1)
Sa - 22. Jan.445855KlotenLugano4:5 (1:2 1:2 2:0) n.P.
Sa - 22. Jan.444184RapperswilSCL Tigers2:3 (1:1 1:1 0:1)
Sa - 22. Jan.447833ZSC LionsBiel4:1 (2:1 1:0 1:0)
Sa - 22. Jan.447015ZugDavos4:2 (0:1 2:0 2:1)
Sa - 22. Jan.443455AmbrìServette0:3 (0:0 0:1 0:2)
So - 23. Jan.435145BielFribourg4:3 (1:0 0:3 2:0) n.P.
So - 23. Jan.434938DavosZSC Lions7:1 (4:0 1:0 2:1)
Fr - 28. Jan.457081ServetteBiel3:4 (1:0 1:0 1:3) n.P.
Sa - 29. Jan.465739KlotenServette4:2 (1:0 2:2 1:0)
Sa - 29. Jan.466550SCL TigersDavos1:6 (1:1 0:3 0:2)
Sa - 29. Jan.466578LuganoBern1:2 (0:0 0:0 1:2)
Sa - 29. Jan.467015ZugAmbrì3:2 (2:2 0:0 0:0) n.P.
Sa - 29. Jan.464847BielZSC Lions2:5 (1:1 0:2 1:2)
Sa - 29. Jan.466900FribourgRapperswil3:1 (0:0 1:0 2:1)
So - 30. Jan.453750RapperswilZug2:6 (1:1 0:3 1:2)
So - 30. Jan.453641AmbrìSCL Tigers2:1 (0:0 0:1 2:0)
Do - 3. Feb.4315657BernRapperswil1:2 (0:2 1:0 0:0)
Do - 3. Feb.267382ServetteFribourg3:1 (0:1 2:0 1:0)
Fr - 4. Feb.136252AmbrìLugano2:3 (2:0 0:1 0:1) n.V.
Sa - 5. Feb.473118LuganoFribourg6:5 (1:3 1:1 4:1)
Sa - 5. Feb.475110DavosBiel4:3 (2:2 0:0 1:1) n.V.
Sa - 5. Feb.4717131BernKloten6:1 (1:0 1:0 4:1)
Sa - 5. Feb.475322SCL TigersZug3:2 (1:2 1:0 1:0)
Sa - 5. Feb.473904RapperswilZSC Lions7:2 (4:1 0:0 3:1)
Di - 15. Feb.476816ServetteAmbrì3:0 (2:0 0:0 1:0)
Di - 15. Feb.458423ZSC LionsKloten3:1 (1:1 1:0 1:0)
Di - 15. Feb.454576DavosLugano4:1 (3:0 0:1 1:0)
Fr - 18. Feb.486900FribourgKloten1:4 (0:3 1:0 0:1)
Fr - 18. Feb.484048BielZug4:6 (1:1 1:2 2:3)
Fr - 18. Feb.484087RapperswilLugano3:2 (2:1 1:1 0:0)
Fr - 18. Feb.4817131BernSCL Tigers5:1 (1:0 3:1 1:0)
Fr - 18. Feb.482583AmbrìDavos1:4 (0:1 0:3 1:0)
Fr - 18. Feb.487348ZSC LionsServette1:3 (0:1 1:2 0:0)
Sa - 19. Feb.497015ZugBern1:2 (0:1 0:0 1:1)
Sa - 19. Feb.496821ServetteRapperswil4:2 (2:1 1:1 1:0)
Sa - 19. Feb.492626LuganoBiel5:4 (2:1 2:0 1:3)
Sa - 19. Feb.495417SCL TigersZSC Lions3:4 (1:0 0:2 2:1) n.P.
Sa - 19. Feb.495408KlotenAmbrì4:0 (3:0 0:0 1:0)
Sa - 19. Feb.495302DavosFribourg4:2 (1:1 1:1 2:0)
Di - 22. Feb.505824ZugSCL Tigers7:2 (4:0 3:0 0:2)
Di - 22. Feb.507135ZSC LionsBern1:4 (1:2 0:1 0:1)
Di - 22. Feb.506651ServetteKloten3:4 (0:0 1:3 2:1)
Di - 22. Feb.506300FribourgLugano2:3 (2:2 0:0 0:0) n.V.
Di - 22. Feb.504168DavosRapperswil2:0 (0:0 2:0 0:0)
Di - 22. Feb.503863BielAmbrì4:0 (0:0 0:0 4:0)