NLA Qualifikation 2010/11
Datum | ST | Zuschauer | Heimteam | Gastteam | Resultat/Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr - 10. Sep. | 1 | 6325 | Ambrì | Rapperswil | 5:6 (3:1 1:1 1:3) n.V. |
Sa - 11. Sep. | 2 | 4421 | Rapperswil | Zug | 4:6 (1:2 2:1 1:3) |
Fr - 17. Sep. | 3 | 6400 | Fribourg | Rapperswil | 8:3 (2:1 3:1 3:1) |
Sa - 18. Sep. | 4 | 4033 | Rapperswil | Biel | 3:0 (0:0 3:0 0:0) |
Di - 21. Sep. | 5 | 4087 | Rapperswil | Kloten | 4:5 (1:2 1:1 2:1) n.P. |
Fr - 24. Sep. | 6 | 4492 | SCL Tigers | Rapperswil | 5:0 (1:0 2:0 2:0) |
Sa - 25. Sep. | 7 | 4119 | Rapperswil | SCL Tigers | 3:4 (1:1 0:2 2:1) |
Di - 28. Sep. | 8 | 3864 | Rapperswil | Lugano | 4:1 (3:1 1:0 0:0) |
Fr - 1. Okt. | 9 | 4043 | Biel | Rapperswil | 5:4 (2:1 1:2 1:1) n.P. |
Sa - 2. Okt. | 10 | 4084 | Rapperswil | Servette | 2:4 (0:0 1:2 1:2) |
Di - 5. Okt. | 11 | 4106 | Rapperswil | Fribourg | 3:4 (0:1 1:1 2:1) n.P. |
Fr - 8. Okt. | 12 | 14258 | Bern | Rapperswil | 3:2 (2:1 1:1 0:0) |
Sa - 9. Okt. | 13 | 4484 | Rapperswil | Bern | 4:3 (0:1 0:2 3:0) n.P. |
Di - 12. Okt. | 14 | 6537 | Servette | Rapperswil | 4:2 (2:2 1:0 1:0) |
Sa - 16. Okt. | 15 | 4984 | Rapperswil | ZSC Lions | 3:1 (0:0 0:0 3:1) |
Di - 19. Okt. | 16 | 7342 | ZSC Lions | Rapperswil | 4:5 (2:1 1:3 1:0) n.P. |
Fr - 22. Okt. | 17 | 3649 | Davos | Rapperswil | 4:2 (1:0 2:1 1:1) |
Sa - 23. Okt. | 18 | 4619 | Rapperswil | Ambrì | 3:4 (0:1 1:2 2:1) |
Di - 26. Okt. | 19 | 6967 | ZSC Lions | Rapperswil | 4:3 (1:1 1:2 2:0) |
Sa - 30. Okt. | 20 | 3315 | Lugano | Rapperswil | 4:5 (0:2 1:1 3:2) |
So - 31. Okt. | 21 | 5941 | Rapperswil | Davos | 1:2 (1:0 0:1 0:0) n.P. |
Di - 2. Nov. | 22 | 2769 | Davos | Rapperswil | 6:4 (2:1 3:2 1:1) |
Fr - 5. Nov. | 23 | 4425 | Rapperswil | Kloten | 3:6 (3:2 0:2 0:2) |
Sa - 6. Nov. | 24 | 5305 | Kloten | Rapperswil | 5:3 (1:1 1:2 3:0) |
Fr - 19. Nov. | 25 | 6057 | Zug | Rapperswil | 4:3 (1:2 1:1 2:0) |
Sa - 20. Nov. | 26 | 4255 | Rapperswil | Kloten | 3:4 (0:2 1:2 2:0) |
Fr - 26. Nov. | 27 | 4525 | SCL Tigers | Rapperswil | 2:3 (1:0 0:1 1:2) |
Sa - 27. Nov. | 28 | 4325 | Rapperswil | Fribourg | 3:1 (0:0 0:0 3:1) |
Di - 30. Nov. | 29 | 4584 | Rapperswil | Davos | 0:4 (0:0 0:3 0:1) |
Fr - 3. Dez. | 30 | 5577 | Zug | Rapperswil | 3:4 (2:0 0:3 1:0) n.P. |
Sa - 4. Dez. | 31 | 4351 | Rapperswil | Bern | 1:2 (1:0 0:0 0:1) n.P. |
Di - 7. Dez. | 32 | 2131 | Ambrì | Rapperswil | 4:2 (0:1 1:1 3:0) |
Fr - 10. Dez. | 33 | 3867 | Rapperswil | Servette | 2:5 (0:2 1:2 1:1) |
So - 12. Dez. | 34 | 8257 | ZSC Lions | Rapperswil | 2:1 (0:0 0:0 1:1) n.V. |
Di - 21. Dez. | 35 | 2360 | Lugano | Rapperswil | 2:3 (0:2 0:0 2:1) |
Do - 23. Dez. | 36 | 4027 | Rapperswil | Biel | 1:4 (0:1 0:1 1:2) |
So - 2. Jan. | 37 | 5187 | Kloten | Rapperswil | 4:2 (1:1 2:1 1:0) |
Di - 4. Jan. | 38 | 4121 | Rapperswil | ZSC Lions | 4:5 (1:1 2:2 1:1) n.P. |
Fr - 7. Jan. | 39 | 5633 | Rapperswil | Davos | 0:5 (0:2 0:0 0:3) |
Sa - 8. Jan. | 40 | 5449 | Kloten | Rapperswil | 6:4 (1:1 3:2 2:1) |
Fr - 14. Jan. | 41 | 4821 | Rapperswil | Ambrì | 5:1 (3:0 0:0 2:1) |
Sa - 15. Jan. | 42 | 4301 | Biel | Rapperswil | 6:2 (1:0 1:1 4:1) |
Sa - 22. Jan. | 44 | 4184 | Rapperswil | SCL Tigers | 2:3 (1:1 1:1 0:1) |
Sa - 29. Jan. | 46 | 6900 | Fribourg | Rapperswil | 3:1 (0:0 1:0 2:1) |
So - 30. Jan. | 45 | 3750 | Rapperswil | Zug | 2:6 (1:1 0:3 1:2) |
Do - 3. Feb. | 43 | 15657 | Bern | Rapperswil | 1:2 (0:2 1:0 0:0) |
Sa - 5. Feb. | 47 | 3904 | Rapperswil | ZSC Lions | 7:2 (4:1 0:0 3:1) |
Fr - 18. Feb. | 48 | 4087 | Rapperswil | Lugano | 3:2 (2:1 1:1 0:0) |
Sa - 19. Feb. | 49 | 6821 | Servette | Rapperswil | 4:2 (2:1 1:1 1:0) |
Di - 22. Feb. | 50 | 4168 | Davos | Rapperswil | 2:0 (0:0 2:0 0:0) |