NLB Qualifikation 2010/11

DatumSTZuschauerHeimteamGastteamResultat/Zeit
Fr - 10. Sep.12470LangenthalLausanne3:1 (0:0 2:0 1:1)
Fr - 10. Sep.12772SierreVisp5:1 (3:1 1:0 1:0)
Fr - 10. Sep.12547OltenThurgau7:5 (3:1 3:3 1:1)
Fr - 10. Sep.11421BaselAjoie1:2 (0:0 0:2 1:0)
Fr - 10. Sep.12426Chx-de-FdsGCK Lions5:4 (2:0 1:2 1:2) n.P.
Sa - 11. Sep.22402VispLangenthal4:3 (1:1 1:2 2:0)
Sa - 11. Sep.2717ThurgauChx-de-Fds4:5 (2:1 2:0 0:3) n.P.
Sa - 11. Sep.23403LausanneBasel1:5 (0:0 1:3 0:1)
Sa - 11. Sep.2302GCK LionsOlten2:4 (0:2 0:1 2:1)
Sa - 11. Sep.21629AjoieSierre4:3 (0:2 2:0 2:1)
Di - 14. Sep.231109BaselGCK Lions1:2 (0:1 0:1 1:0)
Sa - 18. Sep.31823SierreChx-de-Fds2:5 (2:1 0:3 0:1)
Sa - 18. Sep.3925ThurgauGCK Lions2:5 (1:1 0:2 1:2)
Sa - 18. Sep.31057BaselVisp2:1 (0:1 1:0 1:0)
Sa - 18. Sep.31728AjoieLangenthal5:2 (2:2 2:0 1:0)
Sa - 18. Sep.33091LausanneOlten4:6 (0:0 3:3 1:3)
Di - 21. Sep.42507OltenAjoie4:3 (2:1 0:2 1:0) n.P.
Di - 21. Sep.42371VispThurgau3:2 (0:1 1:0 1:1) n.P.
Di - 21. Sep.41461LangenthalSierre6:2 (3:1 2:1 1:0)
Di - 21. Sep.42185Chx-de-FdsBasel6:0 (1:0 2:0 3:0)
Di - 21. Sep.4162GCK LionsLausanne3:5 (0:1 1:2 2:2)
Sa - 25. Sep.51818LangenthalChx-de-Fds2:3 (1:2 1:1 0:0)
Sa - 25. Sep.52488VispGCK Lions5:3 (1:1 1:1 3:1)
Sa - 25. Sep.5768ThurgauSierre6:4 (2:1 1:3 3:0)
Sa - 25. Sep.53314LausanneAjoie4:1 (1:0 1:1 2:0)
Sa - 25. Sep.51410BaselOlten1:9 (0:1 0:5 1:3)
Di - 28. Sep.62094Chx-de-FdsVisp3:0 (0:0 2:0 1:0)
Di - 28. Sep.61759SierreLausanne3:2 (1:0 2:1 0:1)
Di - 28. Sep.64012OltenLangenthal4:5 (2:4 2:1 0:0)
Di - 28. Sep.61373AjoieGCK Lions6:3 (1:1 3:1 2:1)
Mi - 29. Sep.61014BaselThurgau7:5 (2:2 4:2 1:1)
Sa - 2. Okt.7267GCK LionsSierre3:5 (2:1 0:2 1:2)
Sa - 2. Okt.71674LangenthalBasel4:3 (1:3 1:0 1:0) n.P.
Sa - 2. Okt.72891VispOlten4:1 (0:1 1:0 3:0)
Sa - 2. Okt.7947ThurgauAjoie0:4 (0:2 0:2 0:0)
Sa - 2. Okt.75065LausanneChx-de-Fds2:1 (0:0 0:0 1:1) n.P.
Di - 5. Okt.8791ThurgauLausanne3:7 (1:2 2:4 0:1)
Di - 5. Okt.82902Chx-de-FdsOlten6:5 (2:1 2:2 1:2) n.V.
Di - 5. Okt.81873AjoieVisp6:1 (2:0 2:1 2:0)
Di - 5. Okt.8219GCK LionsLangenthal2:3 (0:0 2:2 0:0) n.V.
Di - 5. Okt.81183SierreBasel4:3 (1:1 2:1 0:1) n.V.
Sa - 9. Okt.93117OltenSierre2:5 (1:0 0:4 1:1)
Sa - 9. Okt.91553LangenthalThurgau9:4 (6:1 0:1 3:2)
Sa - 9. Okt.93288VispLausanne4:3 (1:2 0:1 2:0) n.P.
Sa - 9. Okt.94342Chx-de-FdsAjoie2:3 (0:1 1:1 1:0) n.P.
Sa - 9. Okt.91027BaselGCK Lions6:1 (3:0 2:1 1:0)
Di - 12. Okt.10688ThurgauLangenthal4:5 (2:2 0:2 2:0) n.V.
Di - 12. Okt.10218GCK LionsBasel1:6 (0:2 0:2 1:2)
Di - 12. Okt.101520SierreOlten3:8 (1:1 0:5 2:2)
Di - 12. Okt.103067AjoieChx-de-Fds5:4 (2:3 2:1 0:0) n.P.
Di - 12. Okt.103119LausanneVisp7:1 (3:0 2:1 2:0)
Sa - 16. Okt.11294GCK LionsThurgau6:1 (1:1 3:0 2:0)
Sa - 16. Okt.111786LangenthalAjoie5:4 (2:1 1:2 2:1)
Sa - 16. Okt.113293OltenLausanne3:2 (3:1 0:0 0:1)
Sa - 16. Okt.113077VispBasel3:2 (1:0 1:0 0:2) n.P.
Sa - 16. Okt.112818Chx-de-FdsSierre3:6 (1:0 2:4 0:2)
Di - 19. Okt.12743ThurgauVisp2:4 (0:0 2:2 0:2)
Di - 19. Okt.122073SierreLangenthal3:6 (1:0 2:3 0:3)
Di - 19. Okt.121635AjoieOlten5:2 (1:1 2:0 2:1)
Di - 19. Okt.12906BaselChx-de-Fds5:4 (1:2 1:0 3:2)
Di - 19. Okt.123054LausanneGCK Lions5:1 (2:0 2:0 1:1)
Fr - 22. Okt.132838AjoieLausanne0:1 (0:0 0:1 0:0)
Sa - 23. Okt.13279GCK LionsVisp5:3 (1:1 1:2 3:0)
Sa - 23. Okt.132087SierreThurgau2:7 (0:1 1:4 1:2)
Sa - 23. Okt.132909OltenBasel4:1 (1:0 2:1 1:0)
Sa - 23. Okt.132712Chx-de-FdsLangenthal5:2 (2:0 0:1 3:1)
Di - 26. Okt.14710ThurgauBasel3:4 (0:0 1:1 2:3)
Di - 26. Okt.142825VispChx-de-Fds2:5 (1:0 0:4 1:1)
Di - 26. Okt.143354LangenthalOlten5:4 (4:0 0:2 1:2)
Di - 26. Okt.145146LausanneSierre2:1 (0:1 1:0 1:0)
Di - 26. Okt.14195GCK LionsAjoie5:2 (1:1 2:1 2:0)
Sa - 30. Okt.151540AjoieThurgau6:3 (0:1 4:1 2:1)
Sa - 30. Okt.152873OltenVisp4:5 (0:1 1:3 3:1)
Sa - 30. Okt.152072SierreGCK Lions2:3 (1:0 0:0 1:2) n.V.
Sa - 30. Okt.154790Chx-de-FdsLausanne1:3 (0:0 1:1 0:2)
Sa - 30. Okt.151467BaselLangenthal3:4 (1:2 1:1 1:0) n.P.
Di - 2. Nov.161430LangenthalGCK Lions4:2 (0:0 0:1 4:1)
Di - 2. Nov.16888BaselSierre3:2 (0:1 1:0 2:1)
Di - 2. Nov.163413LausanneThurgau4:1 (1:1 1:0 2:0)
Di - 2. Nov.162458OltenChx-de-Fds9:1 (2:0 3:0 4:1)
Di - 2. Nov.162711VispAjoie5:4 (1:0 0:2 3:2) n.P.
Fr - 5. Nov.17876ThurgauOlten2:3 (0:0 0:2 2:1)
Fr - 5. Nov.173938VispSierre2:1 (2:0 0:1 0:0)
Fr - 5. Nov.175113LausanneLangenthal3:2 (0:0 0:1 3:1)
Fr - 5. Nov.17259GCK LionsChx-de-Fds7:2 (2:1 1:1 4:0)
Fr - 5. Nov.171829AjoieBasel3:2 (2:0 0:0 1:2)
So - 7. Nov.181776Chx-de-FdsThurgau4:0 (2:0 1:0 1:0)
So - 7. Nov.182901OltenGCK Lions6:2 (3:1 3:0 0:1)
So - 7. Nov.181848LangenthalVisp4:7 (1:2 0:1 3:4)
So - 7. Nov.182112SierreAjoie2:4 (0:0 1:3 1:1)
Di - 9. Nov.182284BaselLausanne3:2 (1:1 1:0 0:1) n.V.
Di - 16. Nov.192725VispChx-de-Fds3:4 (1:2 0:1 2:0) n.V.
Di - 16. Nov.192669OltenBasel3:4 (0:2 2:1 1:1)
Di - 16. Nov.191315LangenthalSierre2:3 (1:0 1:2 0:1)
Di - 16. Nov.19211GCK LionsLausanne0:5 (0:2 0:2 0:1)
Di - 16. Nov.191367AjoieThurgau6:2 (1:1 2:1 3:0)
Sa - 20. Nov.20710ThurgauVisp3:4 (1:1 2:1 0:1) n.P.
Sa - 20. Nov.202378SierreGCK Lions3:5 (1:1 1:4 1:0)
Sa - 20. Nov.203993Chx-de-FdsAjoie5:3 (0:0 2:1 3:2)
Sa - 20. Nov.205009LausanneOlten8:6 (2:3 3:1 3:2)
Sa - 20. Nov.201388BaselLangenthal2:3 (2:0 0:1 0:2)
Di - 23. Nov.211313AjoieBasel5:2 (2:1 1:1 2:0)
Di - 23. Nov.21155GCK LionsChx-de-Fds3:8 (1:2 1:4 1:2)
Di - 23. Nov.211335LangenthalThurgau2:5 (0:2 0:1 2:2)
Di - 23. Nov.212064OltenSierre5:1 (3:0 0:1 2:0)
Di - 23. Nov.212822VispLausanne4:3 (1:1 2:1 1:1)
Sa - 27. Nov.222738VispBasel1:2 (0:1 0:1 1:0)
Sa - 27. Nov.22244GCK LionsThurgau1:4 (1:1 0:1 0:2)
Sa - 27. Nov.221938OltenChx-de-Fds4:3 (2:2 0:1 1:0) n.V.
Sa - 27. Nov.225613LausanneSierre2:1 (0:0 1:0 0:1) n.V.
Sa - 27. Nov.221460AjoieLangenthal3:5 (1:1 2:1 0:3)
Di - 30. Nov.23824ThurgauOlten2:5 (0:0 0:2 2:3)
Di - 30. Nov.232010SierreAjoie1:2 (1:0 0:1 0:1)
Di - 30. Nov.231316LangenthalVisp4:5 (2:2 1:1 1:1) n.P.
Di - 30. Nov.233525Chx-de-FdsLausanne5:2 (1:1 3:1 1:0)
Fr - 3. Dez.241139BaselThurgau1:4 (1:2 0:2 0:0)
Fr - 3. Dez.242712VispAjoie3:0 (0:0 2:0 1:0)
Fr - 3. Dez.242038OltenGCK Lions1:6 (0:3 1:1 0:2)
Fr - 3. Dez.244191LausanneLangenthal4:3 (3:1 1:1 0:1)
Fr - 3. Dez.241813Chx-de-FdsSierre5:3 (2:1 0:1 3:1)
So - 5. Dez.25305GCK LionsVisp5:4 (2:1 2:1 1:2)
So - 5. Dez.251210ThurgauLausanne5:4 (2:2 1:2 2:0)
So - 5. Dez.251647LangenthalChx-de-Fds4:5 (1:1 1:1 2:2) n.V.
So - 5. Dez.251970AjoieOlten1:5 (1:2 0:1 0:2)
So - 5. Dez.251487SierreBasel3:4 (0:1 2:1 1:2)
Di - 7. Dez.26812ThurgauChx-de-Fds2:0 (0:0 2:0 0:0)
Di - 7. Dez.262809LangenthalOlten4:5 (0:2 1:2 3:1)
Di - 7. Dez.26979AjoieGCK Lions3:1 (1:0 0:1 2:0)
Di - 7. Dez.263378BaselLausanne0:4 (0:1 0:0 0:3)
Mi - 8. Dez.263823VispSierre1:4 (0:2 1:1 0:1)
Sa - 11. Dez.275722LausanneAjoie5:1 (1:0 3:0 1:1)
Sa - 11. Dez.27264GCK LionsLangenthal6:7 (3:3 3:0 0:3) n.V.
Sa - 11. Dez.273272OltenVisp5:2 (1:0 1:1 3:1)
Sa - 11. Dez.271743SierreThurgau5:4 (4:3 0:1 1:0)
Sa - 11. Dez.272186Chx-de-FdsBasel3:2 (0:2 2:0 0:0) n.V.
Di - 14. Dez.28743ThurgauAjoie1:2 (1:0 0:1 0:1)
Di - 14. Dez.283114LausanneGCK Lions2:1 (0:1 0:0 1:0) n.P.
Di - 14. Dez.281784Chx-de-FdsVisp4:3 (0:0 2:1 2:2)
Di - 14. Dez.281225BaselOlten2:1 (0:0 0:0 1:1) n.P.
Di - 14. Dez.281460SierreLangenthal5:3 (1:1 2:2 2:0)
Sa - 18. Dez.293411OltenLausanne3:2 (1:2 2:0 0:0)
Sa - 18. Dez.29219GCK LionsSierre2:1 (0:0 0:0 2:1)
Sa - 18. Dez.291439LangenthalBasel4:3 (1:1 1:1 2:1)
Sa - 18. Dez.292661VispThurgau3:2 (1:0 1:2 1:0)
Sa - 18. Dez.292418AjoieChx-de-Fds3:4 (2:1 0:3 1:0)
Di - 21. Dez.30716ThurgauLangenthal5:3 (1:0 2:1 2:2)
Di - 21. Dez.301874Chx-de-FdsGCK Lions6:2 (3:0 2:1 1:1)
Di - 21. Dez.301188BaselAjoie7:1 (1:1 4:0 2:0)
Di - 21. Dez.304422LausanneVisp5:0 (1:0 2:0 2:0)
Di - 21. Dez.301312SierreOlten0:6 (0:1 0:4 0:1)
Do - 23. Dez.32243GCK LionsBasel2:5 (0:1 1:1 1:3)
So - 26. Dez.311706LangenthalAjoie4:1 (0:0 2:0 2:1)
So - 26. Dez.311187ThurgauGCK Lions3:4 (3:2 0:1 0:0) n.V.
So - 26. Dez.313432Chx-de-FdsOlten4:1 (2:0 1:1 1:0)
So - 26. Dez.312853SierreLausanne8:5 (3:1 3:3 2:1)
Mo - 27. Dez.311360BaselVisp5:3 (1:0 2:0 2:3)
Do - 30. Dez.328065LausanneChx-de-Fds2:4 (0:0 0:2 2:2)
Do - 30. Dez.323337OltenThurgau6:3 (3:2 2:0 1:1)
Do - 30. Dez.322977VispLangenthal3:6 (1:2 1:2 1:2)
Do - 30. Dez.321983AjoieSierre4:5 (3:1 0:2 1:1) n.P.
So - 2. Jan.331389BaselSierre4:1 (2:0 0:1 2:0)
So - 2. Jan.333173Chx-de-FdsLangenthal2:5 (1:1 0:1 1:3)
So - 2. Jan.333329LausanneThurgau4:1 (2:1 0:0 2:0)
So - 2. Jan.334106OltenAjoie1:3 (1:1 0:0 0:2)
So - 2. Jan.332612VispGCK Lions5:3 (4:0 0:1 1:2)
Di - 4. Jan.34762ThurgauBasel3:5 (1:3 1:1 1:1)
Di - 4. Jan.342163LangenthalLausanne6:5 (3:0 0:2 2:3) n.V.
Di - 4. Jan.342520SierreChx-de-Fds7:0 (1:0 6:0 0:0)
Di - 4. Jan.34305GCK LionsOlten3:8 (2:1 0:3 1:4)
Do - 6. Jan.342432AjoieVisp3:2 (0:0 1:2 1:0) n.P.
Sa - 8. Jan.351604LangenthalGCK Lions3:1 (1:0 0:1 2:0)
Sa - 8. Jan.353291VispOlten4:3 (1:1 1:1 2:1)
Sa - 8. Jan.35687ThurgauSierre2:3 (0:0 1:2 1:1)
Sa - 8. Jan.352657AjoieLausanne3:2 (0:0 2:2 0:0) n.V.
Sa - 8. Jan.351547BaselChx-de-Fds2:3 (1:0 1:2 0:1)
Di - 11. Jan.362186Chx-de-FdsThurgau6:3 (1:2 1:1 4:0)
Di - 11. Jan.36149GCK LionsAjoie4:2 (3:1 1:0 0:1)
Di - 11. Jan.365025OltenLangenthal4:3 (2:1 1:1 0:1) n.V.
Di - 11. Jan.363422LausanneBasel4:1 (0:0 3:0 1:1)
Do - 13. Jan.363264SierreVisp4:8 (0:3 3:3 1:2)
Sa - 15. Jan.372911VispBasel4:1 (2:0 0:1 2:0)
Sa - 15. Jan.371684SierreChx-de-Fds3:8 (2:2 0:4 1:2)
Sa - 15. Jan.372526AjoieOlten3:4 (2:1 0:2 1:0) n.P.
Sa - 15. Jan.374802LausanneLangenthal1:4 (1:2 0:0 0:2)
Sa - 15. Jan.37688ThurgauGCK Lions4:6 (3:2 1:1 0:3)
Di - 18. Jan.383357VispGCK Lions7:2 (3:1 4:0 0:1)
Di - 18. Jan.381073BaselSierre2:1 (2:0 0:1 0:0)
Di - 18. Jan.381531LangenthalAjoie7:2 (2:0 3:0 2:2)
Di - 18. Jan.38-OltenThurgau5:4 (1:2 1:1 2:1) n.V.
Do - 20. Jan.385025Chx-de-FdsLausanne5:2 (2:1 3:0 0:1)
Sa - 22. Jan.39517GCK LionsLangenthal5:3 (0:1 3:2 2:0)
Sa - 22. Jan.392672SierreVisp4:3 (0:1 1:1 3:1)
Sa - 22. Jan.39533ThurgauBasel5:4 (3:0 0:2 1:2) n.V.
Sa - 22. Jan.392670AjoieChx-de-Fds4:2 (2:0 1:1 1:1)
Sa - 22. Jan.394446LausanneOlten2:3 (2:0 0:1 0:1) n.V.
Di - 25. Jan.402488VispThurgau6:2 (1:1 3:0 2:1)
Di - 25. Jan.404346LausanneAjoie6:3 (1:1 2:1 3:1)
Di - 25. Jan.401526LangenthalChx-de-Fds1:8 (0:3 1:3 0:2)
Di - 25. Jan.401024BaselGCK Lions5:1 (1:0 2:0 2:1)
Di - 25. Jan.402443OltenSierre7:5 (4:1 1:1 2:3)
Fr - 28. Jan.41476ThurgauLausanne3:6 (0:2 1:2 2:2)
Fr - 28. Jan.411990AjoieBasel3:2 (1:2 1:0 1:0)
Fr - 28. Jan.413412Chx-de-FdsOlten4:3 (0:1 2:1 1:1) n.P.
Fr - 28. Jan.412878VispLangenthal4:2 (1:2 2:0 1:0)
Fr - 28. Jan.41310GCK LionsSierre0:6 (0:2 0:2 0:2)
So - 30. Jan.421368BaselChx-de-Fds2:4 (0:0 2:3 0:1)
So - 30. Jan.424861LausanneVisp3:2 (1:1 1:1 0:0) n.P.
So - 30. Jan.422832OltenGCK Lions5:2 (3:1 2:1 0:0)
So - 30. Jan.421404LangenthalThurgau4:0 (0:0 3:0 1:0)
So - 30. Jan.421963SierreAjoie7:2 (2:1 3:0 2:1)
Di - 1. Feb.431979Chx-de-FdsThurgau4:3 (2:2 0:0 2:1)
Di - 1. Feb.431580AjoieVisp5:6 (3:1 2:3 0:1) n.P.
Di - 1. Feb.431682SierreLangenthal3:4 (0:2 1:1 2:0) n.P.
Di - 1. Feb.432314OltenBasel3:5 (2:0 1:3 0:2)
Di - 1. Feb.43377GCK LionsLausanne2:3 (0:0 1:0 1:3)
Fr - 4. Feb.44424ThurgauSierre2:6 (1:2 0:3 1:1)
Fr - 4. Feb.442955VispChx-de-Fds5:2 (2:0 1:1 2:1)
Fr - 4. Feb.443248LangenthalOlten3:1 (0:0 1:0 2:1)
Fr - 4. Feb.444703LausanneBasel6:5 (1:0 3:2 1:3) n.P.
Fr - 4. Feb.44186GCK LionsAjoie5:2 (2:2 2:0 1:0)
So - 6. Feb.452428SierreLausanne1:4 (0:1 0:2 1:1)
So - 6. Feb.451328BaselLangenthal3:0 (0:0 1:0 2:0)
So - 6. Feb.453070OltenVisp4:3 (1:1 1:1 2:1)
So - 6. Feb.451920Chx-de-FdsGCK Lions2:1 (1:0 1:1 0:0)
So - 6. Feb.451333AjoieThurgau4:2 (2:1 2:1 0:0)