NLB Qualifikation 2020/21

DatumSTZuschauerHeimteamGastteamResultat/Zeit
Sa - 2. Okt.-130GCK LionsHCB Ticino9:1 (2:1 1:0 6:0)
Sa - 2. Okt.-1743LangenthalSierre2:5 (1:1 1:1 0:3)
Sa - 2. Okt.-2479OltenThurgau4:1 (3:0 1:0 0:1)
Sa - 2. Okt.-1209WinterthurKloten1:6 (0:1 1:3 0:2)
Sa - 2. Okt.-2283VispChx-de-Fds2:4 (1:0 1:0 0:4)
Di - 5. Okt.-55EVZ AcademySierre1:2 (0:1 0:0 1:0) n.V.
Di - 5. Okt.-1762LangenthalVisp0:6 (0:3 0:2 0:1)
Di - 5. Okt.-589WinterthurOlten2:4 (1:3 0:0 1:1)
Di - 5. Okt.-480GCK LionsKloten2:6 (0:2 0:3 2:1)
Di - 5. Okt.-698ThurgauHCB Ticino4:0 (1:0 1:0 2:0)
Fr - 8. Okt.-106EVZ AcademyLangenthal1:4 (0:3 0:1 1:0)
Sa - 9. Okt.-332HCB TicinoWinterthur5:4 (0:0 0:3 4:1) n.V.
Sa - 9. Okt.-2239OltenGCK Lions4:1 (1:1 2:0 1:0)
Sa - 9. Okt.-1933SierreChx-de-Fds2:3 (0:1 1:0 1:1) n.V.
Sa - 9. Okt.-4034KlotenVisp4:1 (3:0 1:1 0:0)
Di - 12. Okt.-2271VispEVZ Academy5:1 (2:0 1:1 2:0)
Di - 12. Okt.-4176KlotenOlten3:1 (0:1 2:0 1:0)
Di - 12. Okt.-1210Chx-de-FdsHCB Ticino8:5 (3:2 4:3 1:0)
Di - 12. Okt.-110GCK LionsWinterthur2:1 (1:1 0:0 1:0)
Mi - 13. Okt.-1747LangenthalThurgau4:3 (1:0 1:2 1:1) n.P.
Sa - 16. Okt.-195GCK LionsThurgau4:2 (1:1 2:0 1:1)
Sa - 16. Okt.-2677OltenSierre5:3 (1:2 3:1 1:0)
Sa - 16. Okt.-1824LangenthalChx-de-Fds2:6 (0:3 1:1 1:2)
Sa - 16. Okt.-1089WinterthurKloten1:6 (1:0 0:2 0:4)
Sa - 16. Okt.-131EVZ AcademyHCB Ticino1:2 (1:0 0:1 0:0) n.P.
Di - 19. Okt.--KlotenLangenthal19:45 Uhr
Di - 19. Okt.--Chx-de-FdsWinterthur19:45 Uhr
Di - 19. Okt.--SierreEVZ Academy20:00 Uhr
Di - 19. Okt.--ThurgauVisp20:00 Uhr
Mi - 20. Okt.--HCB TicinoOlten19:45 Uhr
Fr - 22. Okt.--VispLangenthal19:45 Uhr
Fr - 22. Okt.--KlotenChx-de-Fds19:45 Uhr
Fr - 22. Okt.--WinterthurSierre20:00 Uhr
Fr - 22. Okt.--GCK LionsEVZ Academy20:00 Uhr
Fr - 22. Okt.--HCB TicinoThurgau20:00 Uhr
So - 24. Okt.--EVZ AcademyOlten15:45 Uhr
So - 24. Okt.--SierreHCB Ticino16:30 Uhr
So - 24. Okt.--ThurgauKloten17:30 Uhr
So - 24. Okt.--LangenthalGCK Lions17:30 Uhr
So - 24. Okt.--Chx-de-FdsVisp17:45 Uhr
Di - 26. Okt.--HCB TicinoEVZ Academy20:00 Uhr
Fr - 29. Okt.--EVZ AcademyWinterthur19:00 Uhr
Fr - 29. Okt.--VispSierre19:45 Uhr
Fr - 29. Okt.--LangenthalOlten19:46 Uhr
Fr - 29. Okt.--GCK LionsHCB Ticino20:00 Uhr
Fr - 29. Okt.--ThurgauChx-de-Fds20:00 Uhr
So - 31. Okt.--KlotenVisp15:00 Uhr
So - 31. Okt.--HCB TicinoLangenthal16:00 Uhr
So - 31. Okt.--WinterthurGCK Lions16:00 Uhr
So - 31. Okt.--OltenThurgau17:30 Uhr
So - 31. Okt.--Chx-de-FdsEVZ Academy17:45 Uhr