NLB Qualifikation 2017/18

DatumSTZuschauerHeimteamGastteamResultat/Zeit
Mi - 13. Sep.-5016OltenLangenthal3:1 (0:0 1:1 2:0)
Fr - 15. Sep.-250EVZ AcademyAjoie3:5 (1:3 1:0 1:2)
Fr - 15. Sep.-1364ThurgauRapperswil0:3 (0:1 0:2 0:0)
Fr - 15. Sep.-835WinterthurGCK Lions3:2 (0:0 2:2 1:0)
Sa - 16. Sep.-140GCK LionsHCB Ticino3:1 (0:0 2:1 1:0)
Sa - 16. Sep.-2233LangenthalVisp6:2 (2:0 2:0 2:2)
Sa - 16. Sep.-2890RapperswilWinterthur2:4 (0:0 0:2 2:2)
Sa - 16. Sep.-2036AjoieChx-de-Fds4:7 (1:2 1:2 2:3)
Do - 21. Sep.-2023Chx-de-FdsAjoie6:2 (2:1 3:1 1:0)
Fr - 22. Sep.-272EVZ AcademyRapperswil2:5 (1:1 1:2 0:2)
Sa - 23. Sep.-170GCK LionsEVZ Academy4:3 (2:1 1:1 1:1)
Sa - 23. Sep.-1383WinterthurThurgau6:5 (0:2 1:3 4:0) n.V.
Sa - 23. Sep.-3677VispOlten3:4 (1:1 2:2 0:0) n.V.
Di - 26. Sep.-2117RapperswilHCB Ticino4:1 (3:0 1:0 0:1)
Di - 26. Sep.-190GCK LionsWinterthur5:4 (0:2 2:1 2:1) n.V.
Di - 26. Sep.-1703Chx-de-FdsOlten3:4 (1:3 1:1 1:0)
Di - 26. Sep.-1691LangenthalEVZ Academy7:3 (2:2 4:1 1:0)
Mi - 27. Sep.-817ThurgauVisp1:4 (0:2 1:1 0:1)
Fr - 29. Sep.-1596AjoieThurgau0:1 (0:0 0:0 0:0) n.V.
Sa - 30. Sep.-935WinterthurChx-de-Fds4:5 (1:0 2:0 1:4) n.V.
Sa - 30. Sep.-3809OltenRapperswil1:3 (1:0 0:1 0:2)
Sa - 30. Sep.-3012VispGCK Lions4:3 (1:1 1:1 2:1)
Sa - 30. Sep.-245HCB TicinoLangenthal0:5 (0:1 0:2 0:2)
Di - 3. Okt.-211EVZ AcademyVisp3:2 (1:0 1:1 0:1) n.V.
Di - 3. Okt.-842ThurgauOlten3:2 (1:1 1:0 1:1)
Di - 3. Okt.-1697Chx-de-FdsGCK Lions6:4 (1:1 3:2 2:1)
Di - 3. Okt.-1117WinterthurRapperswil0:4 (0:1 0:2 0:1)
Mi - 4. Okt.-208HCB TicinoAjoie3:4 (2:0 0:0 1:3) n.P.
Fr - 6. Okt.-3112VispChx-de-Fds4:0 (0:0 4:0 0:0)
Fr - 6. Okt.-2134RapperswilEVZ Academy3:2 (1:0 1:2 1:0)
Fr - 6. Okt.-121HCB TicinoGCK Lions3:1 (0:0 1:1 2:0)
Fr - 6. Okt.-3061LangenthalOlten7:2 (1:0 3:1 3:1)
Fr - 6. Okt.-1466AjoieWinterthur7:1 (1:1 2:0 4:0)
So - 8. Okt.-1023WinterthurVisp4:5 (2:3 1:1 1:0) n.V.
So - 8. Okt.-1154ThurgauLangenthal0:4 (0:0 0:2 0:2)
So - 8. Okt.-3003OltenGCK Lions3:0 (0:0 1:0 2:0)
So - 8. Okt.-161EVZ AcademyHCB Ticino5:2 (2:0 2:1 1:1)
So - 8. Okt.-2151Chx-de-FdsRapperswil0:4 (0:0 0:2 0:2)
Di - 10. Okt.-1790VispHCB Ticino3:4 (1:2 2:0 0:1) n.V.
Di - 10. Okt.-146EVZ AcademyThurgau3:4 (0:1 2:2 1:1)
Di - 10. Okt.-2153LangenthalChx-de-Fds4:3 (1:1 1:2 1:0) n.V.
Di - 10. Okt.-1488AjoieGCK Lions3:4 (0:1 1:1 2:2)
Mi - 11. Okt.-2978OltenWinterthur5:4 (2:1 2:2 0:1) n.V.
Fr - 13. Okt.-2990VispOlten1:2 (1:1 0:1 0:0)
Fr - 13. Okt.-1427AjoieLangenthal3:1 (0:0 0:1 3:0)
Fr - 13. Okt.-390GCK LionsRapperswil0:7 (0:1 0:5 0:1)
Fr - 13. Okt.-1421WinterthurThurgau3:4 (0:2 2:1 1:0) n.P.
Fr - 13. Okt.-134HCB TicinoEVZ Academy2:5 (1:2 0:1 1:2)
So - 15. Okt.-2389RapperswilVisp3:1 (2:1 0:0 1:0)
So - 15. Okt.-970ThurgauHCB Ticino5:1 (3:1 0:0 2:0)
So - 15. Okt.-1830LangenthalWinterthur5:1 (2:0 1:1 2:0)
So - 15. Okt.-201EVZ AcademyGCK Lions6:3 (1:1 3:1 2:1)
So - 15. Okt.-2330Chx-de-FdsAjoie5:1 (0:1 2:0 3:0)
Di - 17. Okt.-3020VispAjoie1:2 (0:1 1:0 0:0) n.V.
Di - 17. Okt.-2873OltenEVZ Academy5:4 (0:2 2:1 2:1) n.V.
Di - 17. Okt.-2682RapperswilThurgau4:3 (1:2 0:0 2:1) n.P.
Di - 17. Okt.-150GCK LionsLangenthal3:4 (0:2 1:0 2:1) n.V.
Di - 17. Okt.-1243Chx-de-FdsHCB Ticino4:1 (1:0 2:1 1:0)
Mi - 18. Okt.-1562LangenthalVisp2:3 (0:1 2:0 0:1) n.V.
Fr - 20. Okt.-133EVZ AcademyWinterthur2:7 (0:3 2:3 0:1)
Fr - 20. Okt.-978ThurgauChx-de-Fds6:1 (3:0 1:1 2:0)
Fr - 20. Okt.-1526AjoieRapperswil4:2 (1:0 1:0 2:2)
Fr - 20. Okt.-119HCB TicinoOlten4:5 (3:2 1:1 0:1) n.P.
Di - 24. Okt.-3077OltenAjoie2:1 (1:0 0:1 0:0) n.V.
Di - 24. Okt.-2744RapperswilLangenthal3:2 (1:1 0:0 2:1)
Di - 24. Okt.-240GCK LionsThurgau3:5 (0:0 2:4 1:1)
Di - 24. Okt.-893WinterthurHCB Ticino6:0 (3:0 1:0 2:0)
Mi - 25. Okt.-2175Chx-de-FdsEVZ Academy1:3 (0:2 1:1 0:0)
Fr - 27. Okt.-3313OltenChx-de-Fds1:0 (0:0 0:0 1:0)
Fr - 27. Okt.-2985VispThurgau4:1 (0:0 3:0 1:1)
Fr - 27. Okt.-120HCB TicinoRapperswil3:4 (1:1 1:3 1:0)
Sa - 28. Okt.-193EVZ AcademyLangenthal6:2 (2:0 2:1 2:1)
So - 29. Okt.-3821RapperswilOlten2:3 (0:1 1:1 1:1)
So - 29. Okt.-240GCK LionsVisp4:3 (1:0 0:2 3:1)
So - 29. Okt.-1215ThurgauAjoie2:1 (0:0 1:0 1:1)
So - 29. Okt.-2053LangenthalHCB Ticino3:2 (0:0 1:1 1:1) n.P.
So - 29. Okt.-1875Chx-de-FdsWinterthur4:2 (1:0 3:1 0:1)
Di - 31. Okt.-2888VispEVZ Academy4:2 (1:0 1:1 2:1)
Di - 31. Okt.-3224OltenThurgau6:4 (1:2 2:0 3:2)
Di - 31. Okt.-130GCK LionsChx-de-Fds6:2 (2:0 2:0 2:2)
Di - 31. Okt.-1422AjoieHCB Ticino7:1 (1:0 2:0 4:1)
Mi - 1. Nov.-2462RapperswilWinterthur5:1 (1:0 1:0 3:1)
Fr - 3. Nov.-4797OltenLangenthal1:4 (0:2 1:1 0:1)
Fr - 3. Nov.-1751Chx-de-FdsVisp0:2 (0:1 0:0 0:1)
Fr - 3. Nov.-135HCB TicinoGCK Lions1:3 (0:0 0:2 1:1)
Fr - 3. Nov.-1053WinterthurAjoie1:4 (0:2 1:1 0:1)
Sa - 4. Nov.-240GCK LionsOlten2:3 (1:1 1:0 0:1) n.V.
Sa - 4. Nov.-2121LangenthalThurgau1:2 (0:0 0:1 1:0) n.V.
Sa - 4. Nov.-2855VispWinterthur5:1 (3:0 1:0 1:1)
Sa - 4. Nov.-3005RapperswilChx-de-Fds4:1 (0:0 0:1 4:0)
Sa - 4. Nov.-1542AjoieEVZ Academy13:2 (2:1 5:0 6:1)
Di - 14. Nov.-75GCK LionsAjoie0:6 (0:2 0:2 0:2)
Di - 14. Nov.-907WinterthurOlten3:4 (1:2 1:0 1:1) n.V.
Di - 14. Nov.-985ThurgauEVZ Academy2:3 (1:0 0:1 1:2)
Di - 14. Nov.-186HCB TicinoVisp1:4 (0:2 1:2 0:0)
Mi - 15. Nov.-1853Chx-de-FdsLangenthal4:3 (0:1 1:0 2:2) n.P.
Fr - 17. Nov.-3319OltenVisp5:6 (1:1 2:0 2:4) n.P.
Fr - 17. Nov.-2901RapperswilGCK Lions6:0 (1:0 2:0 3:0)
Fr - 17. Nov.-2451LangenthalAjoie5:3 (2:1 1:2 2:0)
Fr - 17. Nov.-1013ThurgauWinterthur4:0 (2:0 1:0 1:0)
Sa - 18. Nov.-191EVZ AcademyHCB Ticino3:2 (0:1 1:0 1:1) n.P.
So - 19. Nov.-160GCK LionsEVZ Academy4:5 (3:2 1:1 0:1) n.P.
So - 19. Nov.-1039WinterthurLangenthal3:8 (0:3 2:1 1:4)
So - 19. Nov.-313HCB TicinoThurgau2:4 (0:0 1:1 1:3)
So - 19. Nov.-2112AjoieChx-de-Fds9:5 (3:1 4:2 2:2)
So - 19. Nov.-3595VispRapperswil1:4 (0:0 0:2 1:2)
Do - 23. Nov.-1294AjoieVisp7:4 (3:4 2:0 2:0)
Fr - 24. Nov.-1317ThurgauRapperswil1:5 (0:2 1:1 0:2)
Fr - 24. Nov.-1788LangenthalGCK Lions4:3 (2:1 1:0 1:2)
Fr - 24. Nov.-206EVZ AcademyOlten0:3 (0:0 0:3 0:0)
Fr - 24. Nov.-173HCB TicinoChx-de-Fds1:3 (1:2 0:0 0:1)
Sa - 25. Nov.-3339OltenHCB Ticino4:0 (1:0 1:0 2:0)
Sa - 25. Nov.-2557RapperswilAjoie4:1 (1:1 2:0 1:0)
So - 26. Nov.-1111WinterthurEVZ Academy3:0 (1:0 1:0 1:0)
So - 26. Nov.-3512VispLangenthal0:3 (0:1 0:2 0:0)
So - 26. Nov.-1847Chx-de-FdsThurgau5:3 (1:2 3:0 1:1)
Di - 28. Nov.-77EVZ AcademyChx-de-Fds6:4 (0:1 0:2 6:1)
Di - 28. Nov.-926ThurgauGCK Lions2:1 (1:0 0:1 1:0)
Di - 28. Nov.-144HCB TicinoWinterthur2:4 (1:1 0:2 1:1)
Di - 28. Nov.-2159LangenthalRapperswil4:3 (1:2 1:1 2:0)
Mi - 29. Nov.-1382AjoieOlten1:2 (0:0 0:2 1:0)
Fr - 1. Dez.-2629RapperswilThurgau5:1 (0:0 4:0 1:1)
Fr - 1. Dez.-3269OltenVisp5:1 (3:0 1:0 1:1)
Fr - 1. Dez.-2124AjoieChx-de-Fds3:1 (1:0 0:1 2:0)
Fr - 1. Dez.-941WinterthurLangenthal1:3 (0:1 1:1 0:1)
Fr - 1. Dez.-153HCB TicinoEVZ Academy2:1 (0:1 2:0 0:0)
Sa - 2. Dez.-128EVZ AcademyAjoie5:4 (1:1 2:0 1:3) n.V.
So - 3. Dez.-280GCK LionsRapperswil2:5 (0:3 1:0 1:2)
So - 3. Dez.-1131ThurgauWinterthur3:1 (0:0 2:1 1:0)
So - 3. Dez.-3635LangenthalOlten1:2 (0:1 0:1 1:0)
So - 3. Dez.-1506Chx-de-FdsHCB Ticino3:1 (1:0 1:0 1:1)
Di - 5. Dez.-88EVZ AcademyVisp2:3 (1:1 0:0 1:1) n.V.
Di - 5. Dez.-2486RapperswilWinterthur5:0 (3:0 0:0 2:0)
Di - 5. Dez.-143HCB TicinoAjoie0:2 (0:0 0:0 0:2)
Di - 5. Dez.-1679LangenthalGCK Lions3:5 (1:1 1:2 1:2)
Mi - 6. Dez.-869ThurgauOlten0:2 (0:0 0:0 0:2)
Do - 7. Dez.-1231Chx-de-FdsGCK Lions4:2 (2:1 0:0 2:1)
Fr - 8. Dez.-3011OltenEVZ Academy4:3 (2:1 1:2 1:0)
Fr - 8. Dez.-3211VispLangenthal2:1 (1:0 0:0 1:1)
Fr - 8. Dez.-917WinterthurChx-de-Fds0:6 (0:2 0:0 0:4)
Fr - 8. Dez.-1246AjoieThurgau5:3 (0:1 3:0 2:2)
Fr - 8. Dez.-100GCK LionsHCB Ticino4:1 (2:1 2:0 0:0)
Sa - 9. Dez.-1865LangenthalAjoie4:3 (1:2 0:1 3:0)
Sa - 9. Dez.-916ThurgauVisp3:0 (0:0 2:0 1:0)
Sa - 9. Dez.-3036RapperswilOlten2:3 (0:0 0:1 2:1) n.P.
Sa - 9. Dez.-112HCB TicinoWinterthur4:0 (2:0 1:0 1:0)
Di - 19. Dez.-170GCK LionsThurgau4:3 (0:0 2:2 1:1) n.V.
Di - 19. Dez.-1565AjoieRapperswil2:4 (1:2 0:1 1:1)
Di - 19. Dez.-103HCB TicinoVisp0:1 (0:0 0:0 0:1)
Di - 19. Dez.-2193Chx-de-FdsOlten6:4 (1:1 4:2 1:1)
Mi - 20. Dez.-670EVZ AcademyLangenthal2:5 (0:1 2:1 0:3)
Fr - 22. Dez.-2899VispGCK Lions6:1 (3:1 2:0 1:0)
Fr - 22. Dez.-3407RapperswilEVZ Academy7:0 (3:0 1:0 3:0)
Fr - 22. Dez.-2485LangenthalChx-de-Fds4:2 (1:1 2:1 1:0)
Fr - 22. Dez.-1722ThurgauHCB Ticino5:0 (0:0 2:0 3:0)
Fr - 22. Dez.-921WinterthurAjoie5:8 (1:0 1:5 3:3)
Mi - 27. Dez.-4209OltenVisp3:2 (2:1 0:0 0:1) n.P.
Do - 28. Dez.-136EVZ AcademyHCB Ticino3:0 (1:0 1:0 1:0)
Do - 28. Dez.-2812AjoieChx-de-Fds2:3 (0:0 2:1 0:1) n.V.
Do - 28. Dez.-1250ThurgauWinterthur1:4 (1:1 0:1 0:2)
Sa - 30. Dez.-3185VispLangenthal5:4 (3:1 1:2 0:1) n.V.
Sa - 30. Dez.-1337WinterthurRapperswil1:6 (0:2 1:2 0:2)
Sa - 30. Dez.-156HCB TicinoGCK Lions2:1 (0:0 1:1 1:0)
Di - 2. Jan.-3866LangenthalOlten3:2 (2:0 1:1 0:1)
Di - 2. Jan.-3125Chx-de-FdsAjoie2:3 (0:0 1:1 1:2)
Di - 2. Jan.-2628RapperswilThurgau5:6 (1:3 0:1 4:2)
Fr - 5. Jan.-3370VispChx-de-Fds3:4 (2:1 0:2 1:0) n.V.
Fr - 5. Jan.-1029WinterthurGCK Lions4:5 (1:0 2:0 1:4) n.V.
Fr - 5. Jan.-1001ThurgauEVZ Academy4:5 (3:4 1:1 0:0)
Sa - 6. Jan.-3955OltenAjoie1:3 (0:1 1:0 0:2)
So - 7. Jan.-230GCK LionsOlten7:2 (4:0 1:1 2:1)
So - 7. Jan.-288HCB TicinoLangenthal1:4 (0:1 1:1 0:2)
So - 7. Jan.-2073Chx-de-FdsRapperswil2:3 (1:2 0:1 1:0)
So - 7. Jan.-222EVZ AcademyWinterthur6:2 (3:2 0:0 3:0)
Di - 9. Jan.-180GCK LionsEVZ Academy4:3 (1:0 0:1 2:2) n.V.
Di - 9. Jan.-1615AjoieVisp6:4 (1:0 3:4 2:0)
Mi - 10. Jan.-3524RapperswilLangenthal4:1 (0:1 0:0 4:0)
Fr - 12. Jan.-3090VispRapperswil3:2 (1:0 1:0 1:2)
Fr - 12. Jan.-2978OltenWinterthur5:2 (2:0 2:2 1:0)
Fr - 12. Jan.-1815Chx-de-FdsEVZ Academy7:1 (2:0 4:1 1:0)
Fr - 12. Jan.-210GCK LionsAjoie4:3 (0:0 1:2 2:1) n.P.
Fr - 12. Jan.-2024LangenthalThurgau2:5 (1:3 1:0 0:2)
So - 14. Jan.-818HCB TicinoOlten2:6 (0:1 1:3 1:2)
So - 14. Jan.-961WinterthurVisp0:3 (0:1 0:0 0:2)
So - 14. Jan.-1121ThurgauChx-de-Fds2:6 (0:4 0:1 2:1)
So - 14. Jan.-367EVZ AcademyGCK Lions5:3 (3:1 1:0 1:2)
Di - 16. Jan.-2849OltenThurgau1:4 (0:1 1:0 0:3)
Di - 16. Jan.-2290VispEVZ Academy4:1 (1:1 1:0 2:0)
Di - 16. Jan.-1304AjoieHCB Ticino4:1 (1:1 0:0 3:0)
Di - 16. Jan.-180GCK LionsLangenthal0:3 (0:1 0:1 0:1)
Mi - 17. Jan.-873WinterthurRapperswil3:4 (1:1 1:1 1:1) n.P.
Fr - 19. Jan.-94EVZ AcademyHCB Ticino3:1 (2:0 0:0 1:1)
Fr - 19. Jan.-3277VispOlten6:2 (2:0 2:2 2:0)
Fr - 19. Jan.-1177ThurgauRapperswil2:5 (1:2 0:2 1:1)
Fr - 19. Jan.-4221Chx-de-FdsAjoie3:2 (1:1 0:0 1:1) n.V.
Fr - 19. Jan.-1898LangenthalWinterthur3:2 (0:0 2:2 0:0) n.V.
So - 21. Jan.-2749RapperswilGCK Lions6:2 (2:1 2:0 2:1)
So - 21. Jan.-1413WinterthurThurgau1:4 (1:0 0:2 0:2)
So - 21. Jan.-189HCB TicinoChx-de-Fds1:2 (0:0 0:2 1:0)
So - 21. Jan.-1703AjoieEVZ Academy4:5 (3:2 1:1 0:2)
So - 21. Jan.-4949OltenLangenthal1:3 (0:2 0:1 1:0)
Di - 23. Jan.-2056RapperswilHCB Ticino2:3 (1:2 0:0 1:1)
Mi - 24. Jan.-180GCK LionsChx-de-Fds5:12 (0:4 1:5 4:3)
Fr - 26. Jan.-1806Chx-de-FdsWinterthur6:2 (2:0 2:2 2:0)
Fr - 26. Jan.-542EVZ AcademyOlten0:3 (0:2 0:0 0:1)
Fr - 26. Jan.-124HCB TicinoGCK Lions1:3 (1:3 0:0 0:0)
Fr - 26. Jan.-2028LangenthalVisp4:1 (1:0 2:1 1:0)
Fr - 26. Jan.-1052ThurgauAjoie6:1 (2:0 4:1 0:0)
Sa - 27. Jan.-2258RapperswilChx-de-Fds4:3 (0:2 2:1 1:0) n.V.
So - 28. Jan.-803WinterthurHCB Ticino2:4 (1:4 0:0 1:0)
So - 28. Jan.-4982OltenRapperswil3:4 (2:1 0:2 1:1)
So - 28. Jan.-1683AjoieLangenthal2:3 (1:1 0:0 1:1) n.V.
So - 28. Jan.-3112VispThurgau1:2 (0:1 1:1 0:0)
Di - 30. Jan.-3011OltenChx-de-Fds3:2 (1:0 0:2 1:0) n.P.
Di - 30. Jan.-2001VispHCB Ticino3:1 (0:0 1:0 2:1)
Di - 30. Jan.-915ThurgauGCK Lions2:1 (0:1 2:0 0:0)
Di - 30. Jan.-1688LangenthalEVZ Academy5:2 (3:1 0:0 2:1)
Mi - 31. Jan.-2237RapperswilAjoie1:2 (1:0 0:1 0:0) n.P.
Fr - 2. Feb.-139EVZ AcademyThurgau2:4 (0:1 1:1 1:2)
Fr - 2. Feb.-181HCB TicinoRapperswil1:2 (1:1 0:1 0:0)
Fr - 2. Feb.-1822AjoieOlten2:0 (2:0 0:0 0:0)
Fr - 2. Feb.-2011Chx-de-FdsVisp3:1 (1:0 1:0 1:1)
Fr - 2. Feb.-190GCK LionsWinterthur4:3 (0:0 2:1 1:2) n.V.
Sa - 3. Feb.-2750VispAjoie0:1 (0:1 0:0 0:0)
Sa - 3. Feb.-715WinterthurEVZ Academy2:3 (2:0 0:1 0:2)
Sa - 3. Feb.-2462OltenGCK Lions0:2 (0:1 0:0 0:1)
Sa - 3. Feb.-1623LangenthalHCB Ticino6:0 (2:0 2:0 2:0)
Di - 6. Feb.-170GCK LionsVisp0:3 (0:1 0:1 0:1)
Di - 6. Feb.-214EVZ AcademyRapperswil1:6 (0:2 1:1 0:3)
Di - 6. Feb.-173HCB TicinoThurgau1:4 (0:0 1:2 0:2)
Di - 6. Feb.-1861Chx-de-FdsLangenthal2:3 (0:0 1:1 1:1) n.P.
Mi - 7. Feb.-1376AjoieWinterthur3:2 (1:1 2:1 0:0)
Fr - 9. Feb.-691EVZ AcademyGCK Lions8:1 (3:0 4:0 1:1)
Fr - 9. Feb.-2676Chx-de-FdsAjoie4:0 (0:0 2:0 2:0)
Fr - 9. Feb.-3635LangenthalOlten4:1 (0:1 4:0 0:0)
Fr - 9. Feb.-935WinterthurRapperswil0:6 (0:2 0:3 0:1)
So - 11. Feb.-190HCB TicinoEVZ Academy1:5 (1:0 0:4 0:1)
So - 11. Feb.-1162ThurgauWinterthur5:2 (0:0 2:1 3:1)
So - 11. Feb.-2984OltenVisp1:0 (0:0 1:0 0:0)
So - 11. Feb.-2184AjoieChx-de-Fds3:6 (0:1 2:2 1:3)
Di - 13. Feb.-3078VispLangenthal5:2 (3:1 0:0 2:1)
Di - 13. Feb.-100GCK LionsHCB Ticino4:2 (1:1 0:1 3:0)
Mi - 14. Feb.-2444RapperswilThurgau3:1 (2:0 0:1 1:0)
Fr - 16. Feb.-2808RapperswilVisp2:1 (0:0 1:1 1:0)
Fr - 16. Feb.-318EVZ AcademyChx-de-Fds0:7 (0:6 0:1 0:0)
Fr - 16. Feb.-1525AjoieGCK Lions12:1 (5:0 3:0 4:1)
Fr - 16. Feb.-1171ThurgauLangenthal5:2 (0:1 4:0 1:1)
Fr - 16. Feb.-1079WinterthurOlten4:5 (1:1 0:3 3:0) n.P.
So - 18. Feb.-2849LangenthalRapperswil3:1 (1:0 0:1 2:0)
So - 18. Feb.-170GCK LionsEVZ Academy7:2 (3:0 2:0 2:2)
So - 18. Feb.-2891OltenHCB Ticino3:1 (0:0 1:0 2:1)
So - 18. Feb.-2385Chx-de-FdsThurgau4:2 (2:0 1:1 1:1)
So - 18. Feb.-3012VispWinterthur5:1 (1:0 3:0 1:1)