Testspiele Saison 2020/21

DatumHeim-/GastteamZ/ResStadion, Ort
6.8.Kloten - Arosa6:0  Swiss Arena, Kloten
6.8.Huttwil - Langenthal2:3  Campus Perspektiven, Huttwil
7.8.Kloten - Davos0:3  Swiss Arena, Kloten
7.8.Winterthur - Dübendorf4:3  Zielbau Arena, Winterthur
7.8.Martigny - Chx-de-Fds5:2  Centre Sportif, Villars-sur-Ollon
8.8.HCB Ticino - Ambrì1:3  Raiffeisen BiascArena, Biasca
9.8.HCB Ticino - Lugano1:7  Raiffeisen BiascArena, Biasca
11.8.Rapperswil - Thurgau7:0  Eissportzentrum, Romanshorn
11.8.Visp - Langenthal7:2  Lonza Arena, Visp
12.8.Dübendorf - GCK Lions2:5  Kunsteisbahn Im Chreis, Dübendorf
13.8.Rapperswil - ZSC Lions2:4  SGKB Arena, Rapperswil
14.8.Davos - ZSC Lions1:3  Bodensee-Arena, Kreuzlingen
14.8.Chx-de-Fds - Biel3:4  Patinoire de Belle-Roche, Fleurier
14.8.Langenthal - Winterthur5:3  Campus Perspektiven, Huttwil
14.8.SCL Tigers - Olten3:2  Ilfis-Halle, Langnau
14.8.Kloten - Bern4:3  Swiss Arena, Kloten
14.8.Visp - Ambrì2:0  Lonza Arena, Visp
15.8.Lugano - Olten8:1  Cornèr Arena, Lugano
16.8.Zug - EVZ Academy7:1  Bossard Arena, Zug
18.8.HCB Ticino - Basel5:1  Raiffeisen BiascArena, Biasca
19.8.Bern - Lausanne1:3  Eisbahn Wislepark, Worb
19.8.Visp - Kloten0:4  Lonza Arena, Visp
20.8.Davos - SCL Tigers4:3  Eisbahn Wislepark, Worb
21.8.Lausanne - Biel3:5  Vaudoise Aréna, Lausanne
21.8.Ambrì - Zug4:2  Eishalle, Sursee
21.8.ZSC Lions - GCK Lions8:0  Kunsteisbahn Oerlikon, Zürich
21.8.Winterthur - Chx-de-Fds2:6  Zielbau Arena, Winterthur
22.8.Ambrì - Kloten4:3  Eishalle, Sursee
22.8.Rapperswil - Zug4:3  Eishalle, Sursee
22.8.Bregenzerwald - HCB Ticino1:3  Messestadion, Dornbirn (A)
23.8.Rapperswil - Kloten4:2  Eishalle, Sursee
25.8.EVZ Academy - Winterthur0:3  Bossard Arena, Zug
25.8.Fribourg - Lausanne4:3  Patinoire, Yverdon
25.8.Franches-M. - Ajoie1:6  Centre des Loisirs, Saignelégier
26.8.Bellinzona - HCB Ticino2:4  Centro Sportivo, Bellinzona
28.8.ZSC Lions - Lugano4:1  Thomas Domenig Stadion, Chur
28.8.Ambrì - Davos1:4  Raiffeisen BiascArena, Biasca
28.8.Servette - Visp3:0  Vernets, Genf
28.8.GCK Lions - Bregenzerwald7:1  Kunsteisbahn, Küsnacht
28.8.Winterthur - Basel3:0  Zielbau Arena, Winterthur
28.8.Lausanne - Ajoie3:4  Patinoire, Yverdon
29.8.Fribourg - Ajoie5:2  Patinoire, Yverdon
1.9.Sierre - Servette1:9  Graben, Sierre
1.9.Olten - Lugano4:3  Kleinholz, Olten
1.9.Thurgau - Langenthal1:2  Güttingersreuti, Weinfelden
1.9.Feldkirch - GCK Lions2:3  Vorarlberghalle, Feldkirch (A)
1.9.Basel - Ajoie3:5  St.Jakob-Arena, Basel
4.9.Lugano - SCL Tigers8:1  Cornèr Arena, Lugano
4.9.Servette - Zug5:4  Vernets, Genf
4.9.Chx-de-Fds - Uni Neuchâtel7:2  Mélèzes, La Chaux-de-Fonds
4.9.Lustenau - Winterthur3:2  Rheinhalle, Lustenau (A)
4.9.Olten - Kloten9:1  Kleinholz, Olten
4.9.Feldkirch - Thurgau1:3  Vorarlberghalle, Feldkirch (A)
4.9.Sierre - Visp2:5  Graben, Sierre
5.9.HCB Ticino - Martigny2:5  Raiffeisen BiascArena, Biasca
5.9.Lausanne - Grenoble5:2  Vaudoise Aréna, Lausanne
5.9.Visp - Sierre2:4  Lonza Arena, Visp
5.9.Rapperswil - Ambrì2:1  SGKB Arena, Rapperswil
5.9.SCL Tigers - Lugano3:5  Ilfis-Halle, Langnau
6.9.Bern - München3:5  PostFinance-Arena, Bern
8.9.Lausanne - Visp4:1  Vaudoise Aréna, Lausanne
8.9.Lugano - Fribourg4:2  Cornèr Arena, Lugano
8.9.Langenthal - Biel1:4  Kunsteisbahn Schoren, Langenthal
8.9.Chx-de-Fds - Ajoie3:7  Mélèzes, La Chaux-de-Fonds
8.9.Thurgau - Olten3:4  Güttingersreuti, Weinfelden
8.9.GCK Lions - Winterthur5:2  Kunsteisbahn, Küsnacht
8.9.Basel - Sierre1:0  St.Jakob-Arena, Basel
10.9.Servette - Grenoble6:3  Vernets, Genf
10.9.ZSC Lions - Kloten4:3  Kunsteisbahn Oerlikon, Zürich
10.9.Biel - Bern2:4  Kunsteisbahn Schoren, Langenthal
10.9.EVZ Academy - Langenthal1:4  Bossard Arena, Zug
10.9.SCL Tigers - Lausanne1:0  Ilfis-Halle, Langnau
11.9.Zug - Davos5:0  Bossard Arena, Zug
11.9.Winterthur - Kloten1:3  Zielbau Arena, Winterthur
11.9.Seewen - EVZ Academy4:6  Zingel, Seewen
11.9.Thurgau - Heilbronn3:2  Güttingersreuti, Weinfelden
11.9.Chur - HCB Ticino3:1  Thomas Domenig Stadion, Chur
12.9.GCK Lions - Mulhouse4:3  Kunsteisbahn, Küsnacht
12.9.Rapperswil - Lugano3:4  Eishalle, St.Gallen
12.9.Servette - Fribourg4:1  Vernets, Genf
12.9.Ambrì - Bern1:4  Raiffeisen BiascArena, Biasca
15.9.Dornbirn - Thurgau3:6  Messestadion, Dornbirn (A)
15.9.Olten - Ajoie1:4  Kleinholz, Olten
15.9.Visp - Chx-de-Fds4:1  Lonza Arena, Visp
16.9.Sierre - Fribourg2:4  Graben, Sierre
16.9.Langenthal - SCL Tigers2:5  Kunsteisbahn Schoren, Langenthal
17.9.Lausanne - Grenoble7:8  Vaudoise Aréna, Lausanne
17.9.EVZ Academy - HCB Ticino1:3  Bossard Arena, Zug
17.9.Davos - Servette5:3  Mittelrheintal, Widnau
18.9.ZSC Lions - Servette3:2  Kunsteisbahn Oerlikon, Zürich
18.9.Zug - Biel6:3  Bossard Arena, Zug
18.9.Ambrì - Fribourg1:6  Centro Sportivo, Bellinzona
18.9.SCL Tigers - Bern3:4  Kunsteisbahn Schoren, Langenthal
18.9.Thurgau - Winterthur2:4  Güttingersreuti, Weinfelden
19.9.Bern - Rapperswil4:2  PostFinance-Arena, Bern
19.9.Biel - ZSC Lions0:1  Tissot-Arena, Biel
19.9.Chx-de-Fds - Sierre3:2  Mélèzes, La Chaux-de-Fonds
19.9.GCK Lions - Ajoie2:6  Kunsteisbahn, Küsnacht
19.9.Ambrì - Lugano2:3  Raiffeisen BiascArena, Biasca
22.9.Sierre - Lausanne1:9  Graben, Sierre
22.9.Olten - Ambrì1:2  Kleinholz, Olten
22.9.Langenthal - Chx-de-Fds3:4  Kunsteisbahn Schoren, Langenthal
22.9.Ajoie - EVZ Academy5:1  Centre des Loisirs, Saignelégier
23.9.GCK Lions - Visp18:30  Kunsteisbahn, Küsnacht
23.9.Biel - Davos19:00  Tissot-Arena, Biel
24.9.ZSC Lions - Zug18:45  Kunsteisbahn Oerlikon, Zürich
24.9.Servette - Bern19:00  Center sportif de la Vallée de Joux, Le Sentier
25.9.Servette - Biel18:00  Vernets, Genf
25.9.Davos - ZSC Lions19:00  Sportzentrum, Herisau
25.9.Fribourg - Lausanne19:30  FKB-Arena, Fribourg
25.9.Rapperswil - SCL Tigers19:45  SGKB Arena, Rapperswil
25.9.Langenthal - Ajoie19:45  Kunsteisbahn Schoren, Langenthal
25.9.Winterthur - Sierre20:00  Zielbau Arena, Winterthur
25.9.Thurgau - EVZ Academy20:00  Güttingersreuti, Weinfelden
26.9.SCL Tigers - Rapperswil19:00  Ilfis-Halle, Langnau
26.9.Lugano - Ambrì20:30  Cornèr Arena, Lugano
29.9.EVZ Academy - Kloten19:45  Bossard Arena, Zug

Resultate

Dienstag, 22. September 2020

Ajoie - EVZ Academy

Langenthal - Chx-de-Fds

Sierre - Lausanne

Olten - Ambrì

Samstag, 19. September 2020

Ambrì - Lugano

GCK Lions - Ajoie

Chx-de-Fds - Sierre

Bern - Rapperswil

Biel - ZSC Lions

Nächste Testspiele

Mittwoch, 23. September 2020

18:30 | GCK Lions - Visp

19:00 | Biel - Davos

Donnerstag, 24. September 2020

18:45 | ZSC Lions - Zug

19:00 | Servette - Bern

Freitag, 25. September 2020

18:00 | Servette - Biel

19:00 | Davos - ZSC Lions

19:30 | Fribourg - Lausanne

19:45 | Rapperswil - SCL Tigers

19:45 | Langenthal - Ajoie

20:00 | Winterthur - Sierre

20:00 | Thurgau - EVZ Academy