NLB Qualifikation 2018/19

DatumSTZuschauerHeimteamGastteamResultat/Zeit
Mi - 2. Jan.45-ThurgauGCK Lions2:0 (1:0 1:0 0:0)
Mi - 2. Jan.34-VispAjoie2:1 (2:0 0:1 0:0)
Mi - 2. Jan.34-Chx-de-FdsWinterthur3:1 (1:1 2:0 0:0)
Mi - 2. Jan.34-HCB TicinoOlten4:5 (2:0 1:1 1:3) n.V.
Do - 3. Jan.34-EVZ AcademyKloten2:1 (0:1 2:0 0:0)
Fr - 4. Jan.35-OltenChx-de-Fds5:3 (1:2 0:1 4:0)
Fr - 4. Jan.35-VispEVZ Academy4:3 (0:1 1:1 3:1)
Fr - 4. Jan.35-ThurgauKloten6:2 (2:1 2:1 2:0)
Fr - 4. Jan.35-LangenthalWinterthur5:2 (3:1 1:1 1:0)
Fr - 4. Jan.35-AjoieGCK Lions2:1 (1:0 1:1 0:0)
So - 6. Jan.36-EVZ AcademyThurgau3:2 (0:0 2:1 1:1)
So - 6. Jan.36-GCK LionsHCB Ticino5:2 (1:1 2:1 2:0)
So - 6. Jan.36-KlotenOlten2:3 (0:0 1:2 1:1)
So - 6. Jan.36-WinterthurAjoie1:6 (0:3 0:2 1:1)
Di - 8. Jan.37-OltenLangenthal6:2 (2:1 3:0 1:1)
Di - 8. Jan.37-KlotenChx-de-Fds3:1 (3:0 0:1 0:0)
Di - 8. Jan.37-GCK LionsVisp2:3 (0:2 2:1 0:0)
Di - 8. Jan.37-HCB TicinoEVZ Academy1:2 (0:0 1:0 0:2)
Mi - 9. Jan.37-ThurgauWinterthur2:0 (1:0 1:0 0:0)
Sa - 12. Jan.38-Chx-de-FdsAjoie0:4 (0:1 0:3 0:0)
Sa - 12. Jan.38-WinterthurOlten6:3 (1:2 2:0 3:1)
Sa - 12. Jan.38-LangenthalKloten0:1 (0:0 0:1 0:0)
Sa - 12. Jan.38-VispHCB Ticino4:0 (2:0 2:0 0:0)
Sa - 12. Jan.38-EVZ AcademyGCK Lions1:3 (1:0 0:3 0:0)
Di - 15. Jan.39-OltenEVZ Academy3:0 (1:0 0:0 2:0)
Di - 15. Jan.39-HCB TicinoChx-de-Fds0:1 (0:0 0:0 0:0) n.P.
Di - 15. Jan.39-ThurgauVisp5:2 (0:0 2:1 3:1)
Di - 15. Jan.39-AjoieLangenthal5:6 (3:0 0:3 2:2) n.P.
Mi - 16. Jan.39-KlotenWinterthur5:4 (1:2 1:1 3:1)
Fr - 18. Jan.40-Chx-de-FdsThurgau3:2 (0:0 1:0 2:2)
Fr - 18. Jan.40-KlotenGCK Lions7:2 (3:0 4:1 0:1)
Fr - 18. Jan.40-OltenAjoie1:4 (0:1 1:0 0:3)
Fr - 18. Jan.40-LangenthalVisp5:4 (1:1 1:1 2:0) n.V.
Fr - 18. Jan.40-HCB TicinoWinterthur0:5 (0:1 0:3 0:1)
So - 20. Jan.41-WinterthurEVZ Academy3:2 (1:1 0:1 1:0) n.P.
So - 20. Jan.41-GCK LionsLangenthal6:8 (1:1 2:5 3:2)
So - 20. Jan.41-ThurgauHCB Ticino4:1 (2:1 2:0 0:0)
So - 20. Jan.41-AjoieKloten5:0 (0:0 3:0 2:0)
So - 20. Jan.41-VispOlten3:2 (2:0 1:0 0:2)
Di - 22. Jan.42-VispWinterthur3:2 (1:0 2:1 0:1)
Di - 22. Jan.42-HCB TicinoAjoie2:3 (2:0 0:1 0:2)
Di - 22. Jan.42-GCK LionsOlten0:11 (0:6 0:3 0:2)
Di - 22. Jan.42-ThurgauLangenthal3:5 (1:1 2:1 0:3)
Mi - 23. Jan.42-EVZ AcademyChx-de-Fds1:3 (0:2 1:0 0:1)
Fr - 25. Jan.43-OltenThurgau3:1 (0:0 1:0 2:1)
Fr - 25. Jan.43-KlotenVisp7:3 (0:0 4:0 3:3)
Fr - 25. Jan.43-LangenthalHCB Ticino12:1 (6:0 4:0 2:1)
Fr - 25. Jan.43-AjoieEVZ Academy5:0 (1:0 3:0 1:0)
So - 27. Jan.44-EVZ AcademyLangenthal1:2 (0:0 0:1 1:1)
So - 27. Jan.44-GCK LionsWinterthur5:4 (1:1 1:2 2:1) n.V.
So - 27. Jan.44-HCB TicinoKloten2:3 (0:0 1:1 1:2)
So - 27. Jan.44-ThurgauAjoie2:5 (2:2 0:1 0:2)
So - 27. Jan.44-VispChx-de-Fds3:4 (1:2 0:0 2:1) n.V.
Di - 29. Jan.45-KlotenEVZ Academy5:1 (1:0 3:0 1:1)
Di - 29. Jan.45-OltenHCB Ticino9:0 (2:0 4:0 3:0)
Di - 29. Jan.45-GCK LionsThurgau1:6 (1:2 0:1 0:3)
Di - 29. Jan.45-WinterthurChx-de-Fds3:2 (1:1 1:1 0:0) n.P.
Mi - 30. Jan.45-AjoieWinterthur5:2 (0:2 2:0 3:0)