NLB Qualifikation 2018/19

DatumSTZuschauerHeimteamGastteamResultat/Zeit
Sa - 15. Sep.1-ThurgauWinterthur2:4 (1:1 1:0 0:3)
Sa - 15. Sep.1-VispChx-de-Fds3:2 (1:1 1:1 0:0) n.P.
Sa - 15. Sep.1-EVZ AcademyGCK Lions6:5 (4:2 1:1 1:2)
Sa - 15. Sep.1-OltenLangenthal3:4 (3:1 0:2 0:1)
Sa - 15. Sep.17-AjoieHCB Ticino4:1 (1:0 2:1 1:0)
Fr - 21. Sep.2-WinterthurKloten1:3 (0:2 1:1 0:0)
Sa - 22. Sep.2-GCK LionsHCB Ticino2:4 (1:0 0:2 1:2)
Sa - 22. Sep.2-LangenthalOlten1:3 (0:1 0:0 1:2)
Sa - 22. Sep.3-KlotenThurgau5:2 (0:1 3:0 2:1)
Sa - 22. Sep.2-AjoieVisp4:1 (1:0 1:1 2:0)
Di - 25. Sep.3-EVZ AcademyHCB Ticino2:4 (1:0 1:3 0:1)
Mi - 26. Sep.3-Chx-de-FdsAjoie4:2 (0:0 4:0 0:2)
Fr - 28. Sep.4-AjoieThurgau2:1 (0:1 2:0 0:0)
Sa - 29. Sep.4-GCK LionsChx-de-Fds3:4 (0:1 2:2 1:1)
Sa - 29. Sep.4-OltenHCB Ticino7:0 (2:0 2:0 3:0)
Sa - 29. Sep.4-VispWinterthur6:5 (1:1 3:2 2:2)
Sa - 29. Sep.4-EVZ AcademyKloten4:6 (2:3 1:2 1:1)
Di - 2. Okt.5-Chx-de-FdsEVZ Academy6:2 (1:0 3:1 2:1)
Di - 2. Okt.5-LangenthalGCK Lions1:3 (1:0 0:1 0:2)
Di - 2. Okt.5-WinterthurOlten2:6 (0:3 1:0 1:3)
Di - 2. Okt.5-ThurgauHCB Ticino6:0 (3:0 1:0 2:0)
Mi - 3. Okt.5-VispAjoie1:4 (1:0 0:1 0:3)
Sa - 6. Okt.6-GCK LionsEVZ Academy2:3 (0:0 0:0 2:2) n.V.
Sa - 6. Okt.6-HCB TicinoVisp1:4 (0:2 1:1 0:1)
Sa - 6. Okt.6-KlotenLangenthal4:5 (0:1 3:3 1:1)
Sa - 6. Okt.6-Chx-de-FdsOlten3:6 (1:3 0:1 2:2)
Sa - 6. Okt.6-AjoieWinterthur7:0 (3:0 3:0 1:0)
Di - 9. Okt.7-OltenThurgau4:3 (2:1 0:2 1:0) n.V.
Di - 9. Okt.7-KlotenChx-de-Fds1:5 (0:0 1:2 0:3)
Di - 9. Okt.7-EVZ AcademyVisp1:6 (0:2 1:2 0:2)
Di - 9. Okt.7-HCB TicinoGCK Lions1:3 (0:1 1:1 0:1)
Mi - 10. Okt.7-WinterthurLangenthal1:3 (1:1 0:1 0:1)
Fr - 12. Okt.8-VispOlten4:3 (1:1 1:0 1:2) n.V.
Fr - 12. Okt.8-Chx-de-FdsHCB Ticino2:1 (2:1 0:0 0:0)
Fr - 12. Okt.8-AjoieGCK Lions4:7 (2:1 2:2 0:4)
Fr - 12. Okt.8-LangenthalEVZ Academy3:2 (0:0 1:1 1:1) n.P.
Fr - 12. Okt.8-ThurgauKloten3:0 (1:0 0:0 2:0)
So - 14. Okt.9-EVZ AcademyThurgau3:2 (3:0 0:1 0:1)
So - 14. Okt.9-GCK LionsVisp0:1 (0:0 0:0 0:1)
So - 14. Okt.9-KlotenWinterthur1:4 (0:0 0:1 1:3)
So - 14. Okt.9-HCB TicinoAjoie1:4 (1:0 0:2 0:2)
So - 14. Okt.9-OltenLangenthal2:1 (0:0 0:0 1:1) n.P.
Di - 16. Okt.10-KlotenVisp3:4 (2:2 0:2 1:0)
Di - 16. Okt.10-WinterthurGCK Lions4:1 (2:0 0:0 2:1)
Di - 16. Okt.10-LangenthalAjoie3:1 (0:0 0:0 3:1)
Di - 16. Okt.3-HCB TicinoEVZ Academy0:1 (0:0 0:1 0:0)
Mi - 17. Okt.10-ThurgauChx-de-Fds1:4 (0:2 1:0 0:2)
Fr - 19. Okt.11-Chx-de-FdsWinterthur5:4 (1:1 4:1 0:2)
Fr - 19. Okt.11-OltenEVZ Academy6:2 (1:2 0:0 5:0)
Fr - 19. Okt.11-VispThurgau4:3 (0:0 2:1 1:2) n.V.
Fr - 19. Okt.11-HCB TicinoLangenthal2:6 (0:3 2:2 0:1)
Fr - 19. Okt.11-AjoieKloten4:2 (1:1 2:0 1:1)
Di - 23. Okt.12-EVZ AcademyAjoie0:6 (0:2 0:1 0:3)
Di - 23. Okt.12-LangenthalChx-de-Fds2:1 (0:0 1:0 0:1) n.V.
Di - 23. Okt.12-WinterthurHCB Ticino2:4 (0:1 0:1 2:2)
Di - 23. Okt.12-ThurgauGCK Lions2:5 (1:0 0:1 1:4)
Mi - 24. Okt.12-KlotenOlten2:5 (0:0 1:4 1:1)
Fr - 26. Okt.13-VispLangenthal4:3 (1:2 1:0 1:1) n.V.
Fr - 26. Okt.13-GCK LionsOlten3:6 (1:2 1:2 1:2)
Fr - 26. Okt.13-ThurgauWinterthur5:1 (0:1 2:0 3:0)
Fr - 26. Okt.13-HCB TicinoKloten1:8 (0:5 1:3 0:0)
Fr - 26. Okt.13-AjoieChx-de-Fds1:2 (0:0 0:2 1:0)
So - 28. Okt.14-KlotenGCK Lions5:2 (2:2 1:0 2:0)
So - 28. Okt.14-WinterthurEVZ Academy0:4 (0:1 0:2 0:1)
So - 28. Okt.14-Chx-de-FdsVisp5:3 (3:0 2:3 0:0)
So - 28. Okt.14-OltenAjoie0:3 (0:0 0:3 0:0)
So - 28. Okt.14-LangenthalThurgau5:0 (3:0 0:0 2:0)
Di - 30. Okt.15-ThurgauOlten5:1 (1:1 4:0 0:0)
Di - 30. Okt.15-LangenthalWinterthur4:2 (0:1 0:1 4:0)
Di - 30. Okt.15-GCK LionsHCB Ticino3:1 (1:0 1:1 1:0)
Mi - 31. Okt.15-Chx-de-FdsKloten6:4 (0:0 3:2 3:2)
Mi - 31. Okt.15-VispEVZ Academy5:3 (1:1 3:2 1:0)
Fr - 2. Nov.16-KlotenThurgau5:3 (1:1 1:1 3:1)
Fr - 2. Nov.16-OltenVisp3:5 (0:0 3:0 0:5)
Fr - 2. Nov.16-EVZ AcademyLangenthal2:4 (0:1 2:0 0:3)
Fr - 2. Nov.16-GCK LionsAjoie5:6 (2:1 2:2 1:3)
Fr - 2. Nov.16-HCB TicinoChx-de-Fds1:3 (0:2 1:0 0:1)
Sa - 3. Nov.17-ThurgauEVZ Academy4:1 (2:0 1:0 1:1)
Sa - 3. Nov.17-LangenthalOlten3:2 (0:1 2:1 0:0) n.P.
Sa - 3. Nov.17-WinterthurKloten3:5 (1:1 1:1 1:3)
Sa - 3. Nov.17-VispGCK Lions6:1 (5:1 1:0 0:0)
Di - 13. Nov.18-EVZ AcademyChx-de-Fds1:2 (0:0 0:1 1:0) n.P.
Di - 13. Nov.18-OltenWinterthur6:2 (0:1 4:0 2:1)
Di - 13. Nov.18-GCK LionsLangenthal3:4 (2:0 0:3 1:0) n.V.
Di - 13. Nov.18-HCB TicinoThurgau1:6 (1:3 0:1 0:2)
Mi - 14. Nov.18-AjoieVisp3:0 (0:0 1:0 2:0)
Fr - 16. Nov.19-KlotenHCB Ticino8:0 (4:0 1:0 3:0)
Fr - 16. Nov.19-Chx-de-FdsAjoie1:4 (0:0 1:1 0:3)
Fr - 16. Nov.19-OltenGCK Lions5:3 (3:0 0:3 2:0)
Fr - 16. Nov.19-WinterthurThurgau2:5 (0:1 0:2 2:2)
Fr - 16. Nov.19-LangenthalVisp4:1 (2:1 1:0 1:0)
So - 18. Nov.20-EVZ AcademyWinterthur2:1 (0:0 0:1 1:0) n.P.
So - 18. Nov.20-GCK LionsKloten2:4 (2:0 0:2 0:2)
So - 18. Nov.20-AjoieOlten4:6 (2:4 1:1 1:1)
So - 18. Nov.20-VispChx-de-Fds4:1 (0:1 1:0 3:0)
So - 18. Nov.20-ThurgauLangenthal1:3 (0:1 1:1 0:1)
Di - 20. Nov.21-Chx-de-FdsGCK Lions6:0 (1:0 3:0 2:0)
Di - 20. Nov.21-KlotenEVZ Academy6:5 (4:3 1:1 1:1)
Di - 20. Nov.21-WinterthurVisp1:3 (0:0 0:1 1:2)
Di - 20. Nov.21-ThurgauAjoie0:3 (0:0 0:2 0:1)
Mi - 21. Nov.21-HCB TicinoOlten4:8 (1:4 2:1 1:3)
Sa - 24. Nov.22-WinterthurAjoie4:1 (1:1 1:0 2:0)
Sa - 24. Nov.22-LangenthalKloten4:1 (2:1 1:0 1:0)
Sa - 24. Nov.22-OltenChx-de-Fds5:4 (0:1 1:2 3:1) n.P.
Sa - 24. Nov.22-VispHCB Ticino7:2 (2:0 5:1 0:1)
Sa - 24. Nov.22-EVZ AcademyGCK Lions3:4 (1:0 1:4 1:0)
So - 25. Nov.36-Chx-de-FdsLangenthal3:1 (1:0 1:1 1:0)
So - 25. Nov.24-EVZ AcademyOlten3:2 (0:1 0:1 3:0)
Fr - 30. Nov.23-VispKloten1:4 (0:3 1:0 0:1)
Fr - 30. Nov.23-Chx-de-FdsThurgau2:6 (1:0 1:2 0:4)
Fr - 30. Nov.23-AjoieLangenthal3:2 (0:1 1:1 2:0)
Fr - 30. Nov.23-HCB TicinoEVZ Academy0:2 (0:0 0:0 0:2)
Sa - 1. Dez.23-GCK LionsWinterthur4:2 (1:0 1:0 2:2)
So - 2. Dez.24-KlotenAjoie3:2 (2:1 1:1 0:0)
So - 2. Dez.24-WinterthurChx-de-Fds2:4 (0:0 1:2 1:2)
So - 2. Dez.24-ThurgauVisp1:0 (0:0 0:0 1:0)
So - 2. Dez.24-LangenthalHCB Ticino3:1 (2:0 0:1 1:0)
Di - 4. Dez.25-OltenKloten2:5 (0:2 0:1 2:2)
Di - 4. Dez.25-GCK LionsThurgau2:5 (0:0 0:3 2:2)
Di - 4. Dez.25-AjoieEVZ Academy4:2 (2:0 1:0 1:2)
Di - 4. Dez.25-HCB TicinoWinterthur2:0 (1:0 0:0 1:0)
Mi - 5. Dez.47-LangenthalChx-de-Fds4:5 (3:1 0:2 1:1) n.V.
Fr - 7. Dez.26-WinterthurThurgau1:2 (0:0 0:0 1:2)
Fr - 7. Dez.26-AjoieChx-de-Fds0:1 (0:1 0:0 0:0)
Fr - 7. Dez.26-LangenthalOlten1:5 (1:2 0:0 0:3)
Fr - 7. Dez.26-HCB TicinoGCK Lions1:5 (0:2 0:1 1:2)
So - 9. Dez.27-EVZ AcademyHCB Ticino2:1 (0:0 2:1 0:0)
So - 9. Dez.27-Chx-de-FdsVisp2:5 (1:1 0:1 1:3)
So - 9. Dez.27-OltenLangenthal4:1 (3:1 0:0 1:0)
So - 9. Dez.27-ThurgauKloten3:4 (1:1 0:1 2:2)
Di - 18. Dez.46-Chx-de-FdsOlten3:7 (1:2 1:3 1:2)
Di - 18. Dez.28-KlotenWinterthur3:1 (0:0 3:0 0:1)
Di - 18. Dez.28-VispAjoie0:3 (0:1 0:2 0:0)
Di - 18. Dez.31-LangenthalThurgau2:3 (2:1 0:0 0:2)
Di - 18. Dez.28-GCK LionsEVZ Academy4:2 (0:0 3:1 1:1)
Fr - 21. Dez.29-VispLangenthal7:1 (3:0 2:0 2:1)
Fr - 21. Dez.29-ThurgauChx-de-Fds1:3 (0:1 1:1 0:1)
Fr - 21. Dez.29-WinterthurHCB Ticino6:2 (1:0 3:0 2:2)
Fr - 21. Dez.29-GCK LionsKloten1:3 (0:2 1:0 0:1)
Fr - 21. Dez.29-AjoieOlten2:4 (0:3 0:0 2:1)
So - 23. Dez.30-EVZ AcademyWinterthur3:1 (0:0 1:0 2:1)
So - 23. Dez.30-KlotenAjoie5:3 (0:1 4:0 1:2)
So - 23. Dez.30-HCB TicinoThurgau1:3 (0:1 0:1 1:1)
So - 23. Dez.30-LangenthalGCK Lions4:5 (2:2 1:1 1:1) n.P.
So - 23. Dez.30-OltenVisp4:5 (2:1 1:1 1:2) n.V.
Mi - 26. Dez.31-WinterthurVisp1:2 (0:0 0:0 1:1) n.V.
Mi - 26. Dez.31-OltenGCK Lions5:2 (1:2 2:0 2:0)
Mi - 26. Dez.31-AjoieHCB Ticino5:3 (1:1 3:1 1:1)
Mi - 26. Dez.31-Chx-de-FdsEVZ Academy3:0 (1:0 0:0 2:0)
Fr - 28. Dez.32-EVZ AcademyAjoie6:3 (1:0 3:3 2:0)
Fr - 28. Dez.32-VispKloten2:4 (0:1 1:0 1:3)
Fr - 28. Dez.32-ThurgauOlten5:2 (1:0 2:1 2:1)
Fr - 28. Dez.32-GCK LionsChx-de-Fds2:6 (1:2 0:2 1:2)
Fr - 28. Dez.32-HCB TicinoLangenthal2:6 (2:1 0:3 0:2)
So - 30. Dez.33-KlotenHCB Ticino5:0 (1:0 3:0 1:0)
So - 30. Dez.33-Chx-de-FdsVisp4:3 (1:1 2:1 0:1) n.P.
So - 30. Dez.33-LangenthalEVZ Academy4:1 (0:0 1:1 3:0)
So - 30. Dez.33-AjoieThurgau2:1 (0:0 2:0 0:1)
So - 30. Dez.33-WinterthurGCK Lions2:3 (0:1 1:2 1:0)
Mi - 2. Jan.45-ThurgauGCK Lions2:0 (1:0 1:0 0:0)
Mi - 2. Jan.34-VispAjoie2:1 (2:0 0:1 0:0)
Mi - 2. Jan.34-Chx-de-FdsWinterthur3:1 (1:1 2:0 0:0)
Mi - 2. Jan.34-HCB TicinoOlten4:5 (2:0 1:1 1:3) n.V.
Do - 3. Jan.34-EVZ AcademyKloten2:1 (0:1 2:0 0:0)
Fr - 4. Jan.35-OltenChx-de-Fds5:3 (1:2 0:1 4:0)
Fr - 4. Jan.35-VispEVZ Academy4:3 (0:1 1:1 3:1)
Fr - 4. Jan.35-LangenthalWinterthur5:2 (3:1 1:1 1:0)
Fr - 4. Jan.35-AjoieGCK Lions2:1 (1:0 1:1 0:0)
Fr - 4. Jan.35-ThurgauKloten6:2 (2:1 2:1 2:0)
So - 6. Jan.36-EVZ AcademyThurgau3:2 (0:0 2:1 1:1)
So - 6. Jan.36-GCK LionsHCB Ticino5:2 (1:1 2:1 2:0)
So - 6. Jan.36-KlotenOlten2:3 (0:0 1:2 1:1)
So - 6. Jan.36-WinterthurAjoie1:6 (0:3 0:2 1:1)
Di - 8. Jan.37-OltenLangenthal6:2 (2:1 3:0 1:1)
Di - 8. Jan.37-KlotenChx-de-Fds3:1 (3:0 0:1 0:0)
Di - 8. Jan.37-HCB TicinoEVZ Academy1:2 (0:0 1:0 0:2)
Di - 8. Jan.37-GCK LionsVisp2:3 (0:2 2:1 0:0)
Mi - 9. Jan.37-ThurgauWinterthur2:0 (1:0 1:0 0:0)
Sa - 12. Jan.38-Chx-de-FdsAjoie0:4 (0:1 0:3 0:0)
Sa - 12. Jan.38-LangenthalKloten0:1 (0:0 0:1 0:0)
Sa - 12. Jan.38-WinterthurOlten6:3 (1:2 2:0 3:1)
Sa - 12. Jan.38-VispHCB Ticino4:0 (2:0 2:0 0:0)
Sa - 12. Jan.38-EVZ AcademyGCK Lions1:3 (1:0 0:3 0:0)
Di - 15. Jan.39-OltenEVZ Academy3:0 (1:0 0:0 2:0)
Di - 15. Jan.39-ThurgauVisp5:2 (0:0 2:1 3:1)
Di - 15. Jan.39-AjoieLangenthal5:6 (3:0 0:3 2:2) n.P.
Di - 15. Jan.39-HCB TicinoChx-de-Fds0:1 (0:0 0:0 0:0) n.P.
Mi - 16. Jan.39-KlotenWinterthur5:4 (1:2 1:1 3:1)
Fr - 18. Jan.40-KlotenGCK Lions7:2 (3:0 4:1 0:1)
Fr - 18. Jan.40-Chx-de-FdsThurgau3:2 (0:0 1:0 2:2)
Fr - 18. Jan.40-OltenAjoie1:4 (0:1 1:0 0:3)
Fr - 18. Jan.40-HCB TicinoWinterthur0:5 (0:1 0:3 0:1)
Fr - 18. Jan.40-LangenthalVisp5:4 (1:1 1:1 2:0) n.V.
So - 20. Jan.41-WinterthurEVZ Academy3:2 (1:1 0:1 1:0) n.P.
So - 20. Jan.41-GCK LionsLangenthal6:8 (1:1 2:5 3:2)
So - 20. Jan.41-ThurgauHCB Ticino4:1 (2:1 2:0 0:0)
So - 20. Jan.41-AjoieKloten5:0 (0:0 3:0 2:0)
So - 20. Jan.41-VispOlten3:2 (2:0 1:0 0:2)
Di - 22. Jan.42-VispWinterthur3:2 (1:0 2:1 0:1)
Di - 22. Jan.42-HCB TicinoAjoie2:3 (2:0 0:1 0:2)
Di - 22. Jan.42-GCK LionsOlten0:11 (0:6 0:3 0:2)
Di - 22. Jan.42-ThurgauLangenthal3:5 (1:1 2:1 0:3)
Mi - 23. Jan.42-EVZ AcademyChx-de-Fds1:3 (0:2 1:0 0:1)
Fr - 25. Jan.43-KlotenVisp7:3 (0:0 4:0 3:3)
Fr - 25. Jan.43-OltenThurgau3:1 (0:0 1:0 2:1)
Fr - 25. Jan.43-LangenthalHCB Ticino12:1 (6:0 4:0 2:1)
Fr - 25. Jan.43-AjoieEVZ Academy5:0 (1:0 3:0 1:0)
So - 27. Jan.44-EVZ AcademyLangenthal1:2 (0:0 0:1 1:1)
So - 27. Jan.44-GCK LionsWinterthur5:4 (1:1 1:2 2:1) n.V.
So - 27. Jan.44-HCB TicinoKloten2:3 (0:0 1:1 1:2)
So - 27. Jan.44-ThurgauAjoie2:5 (2:2 0:1 0:2)
So - 27. Jan.44-VispChx-de-Fds3:4 (1:2 0:0 2:1) n.V.
Di - 29. Jan.45-OltenHCB Ticino9:0 (2:0 4:0 3:0)
Di - 29. Jan.45-KlotenEVZ Academy5:1 (1:0 3:0 1:1)
Di - 29. Jan.45-WinterthurChx-de-Fds3:2 (1:1 1:1 0:0) n.P.
Di - 29. Jan.45-GCK LionsThurgau1:6 (1:2 0:1 0:3)
Mi - 30. Jan.45-AjoieWinterthur5:2 (0:2 2:0 3:0)
Fr - 1. Feb.46-KlotenThurgau4:3 (1:2 1:1 1:0) n.P.
Fr - 1. Feb.46-EVZ AcademyVisp0:6 (0:1 0:3 0:2)
Fr - 1. Feb.46-GCK LionsAjoie1:4 (0:1 1:0 0:3)
Fr - 1. Feb.46-WinterthurLangenthal2:3 (1:0 0:0 1:2) n.V.
Sa - 2. Feb.47-HCB TicinoGCK Lions0:4 (0:1 0:1 0:2)
Sa - 2. Feb.47-ThurgauEVZ Academy2:1 (0:1 0:0 2:0)
Sa - 2. Feb.47-Chx-de-FdsLangenthal3:1 (1:0 1:1 1:0)
Sa - 2. Feb.47-OltenKloten5:2 (2:0 2:1 1:1)
Sa - 2. Feb.47-AjoieWinterthur6:3 (2:0 0:2 4:1)
Sa - 9. Feb.43-Chx-de-FdsGCK Lions3:4 (2:0 0:1 1:2) n.P.
Di - 12. Feb.48-VispGCK Lions1:3 (0:1 0:0 1:2)
Di - 12. Feb.48-EVZ AcademyHCB Ticino4:2 (2:1 0:0 2:1)
Di - 12. Feb.48-Chx-de-FdsKloten3:2 (0:1 2:1 1:0)
Di - 12. Feb.48-WinterthurThurgau1:3 (1:1 0:2 0:0)
Mi - 13. Feb.48-LangenthalOlten3:0 (1:0 1:0 1:0)
Fr - 15. Feb.49-GCK LionsEVZ Academy1:3 (0:0 1:1 0:2)
Fr - 15. Feb.49-OltenWinterthur4:1 (3:1 0:0 1:0)
Fr - 15. Feb.49-HCB TicinoVisp0:2 (0:1 0:1 0:0)
Fr - 15. Feb.49-KlotenLangenthal1:4 (0:1 1:1 0:2)
Fr - 15. Feb.49-AjoieChx-de-Fds1:2 (0:1 1:0 0:1)
So - 17. Feb.50-EVZ AcademyOlten2:1 (0:1 0:0 1:0) n.P.
So - 17. Feb.50-VispThurgau1:2 (0:0 1:1 0:0) n.V.
So - 17. Feb.50-LangenthalAjoie5:1 (2:0 3:0 0:1)
So - 17. Feb.50-WinterthurKloten2:3 (1:1 1:1 0:1)
So - 17. Feb.50-Chx-de-FdsHCB Ticino4:3 (1:2 1:1 2:0)