NLB Qualifikation 2008/09
Datum | ST | Zuschauer | Heimteam | Gastteam | Resultat/Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Di - 2. Sep. | - | 2008 | Lausanne | U20-Nati | 4:0 (4:0 0:0 0:0) |
Fr - 5. Sep. | 1 | 194 | GCK Lions | Ajoie | 2:5 (0:2 2:3 0:0) |
Fr - 5. Sep. | 1 | 2384 | Visp | Basel | 2:3 (0:1 2:2 0:0) |
Fr - 5. Sep. | 1 | 2529 | Chx-de-Fds | Langenthal | 6:4 (2:0 3:2 1:2) |
Fr - 5. Sep. | 1 | 2740 | Lausanne | Young Sprinters | 4:2 (2:0 2:2 0:0) |
Fr - 5. Sep. | 1 | 1875 | Olten | Thurgau | 4:5 (2:1 2:2 0:1) n.P. |
Sa - 6. Sep. | 2 | 2075 | Sierre | Olten | 4:2 (2:1 1:0 1:1) |
Sa - 6. Sep. | 2 | 2137 | Ajoie | Lausanne | 4:1 (1:1 1:0 2:0) |
Sa - 6. Sep. | 2 | 984 | Thurgau | Visp | 1:2 (1:1 0:0 0:1) |
Sa - 6. Sep. | 2 | 285 | Young Sprinters | GCK Lions | 5:2 (2:2 3:0 0:0) |
So - 7. Sep. | - | 2820 | Langenthal | U20-Nati | 7:2 (0:1 4:1 3:0) |
Di - 9. Sep. | 3 | 1880 | Chx-de-Fds | Sierre | 6:3 (1:0 2:0 3:3) |
Di - 9. Sep. | 3 | 2212 | Visp | Langenthal | 5:1 (2:1 0:0 3:0) |
Di - 9. Sep. | 3 | 1232 | Olten | Young Sprinters | 9:2 (2:2 2:0 5:0) |
Di - 9. Sep. | 3 | 2639 | Lausanne | Basel | 5:2 (1:1 0:0 4:1) |
Di - 9. Sep. | 3 | 1415 | Ajoie | Thurgau | 4:2 (0:0 2:1 2:1) |
Fr - 12. Sep. | 5 | 1206 | Basel | Olten | 5:2 (3:0 2:2 0:0) |
Fr - 12. Sep. | 4 | 1341 | Young Sprinters | Chx-de-Fds | 2:9 (0:2 0:2 2:5) |
Sa - 13. Sep. | 4 | 209 | GCK Lions | Sierre | 4:5 (0:1 3:2 1:2) |
Sa - 13. Sep. | 4 | 1983 | Langenthal | Ajoie | 2:7 (0:2 0:1 2:4) |
Sa - 13. Sep. | 4 | 3072 | Visp | Lausanne | 3:4 (1:0 0:3 2:1) |
Sa - 13. Sep. | 4 | 1014 | Thurgau | Basel | 4:1 (1:0 0:1 3:0) |
So - 14. Sep. | - | 1673 | Sierre | U20-Nati | 4:2 (1:1 1:1 2:0) |
Di - 16. Sep. | 5 | 146 | GCK Lions | Visp | 0:3 (0:0 0:0 0:3) |
Di - 16. Sep. | 15 | 712 | Thurgau | Lausanne | 2:5 (0:1 1:2 1:2) |
Di - 16. Sep. | 5 | 1480 | Sierre | Langenthal | 4:5 (1:0 2:2 1:2) n.V. |
Di - 16. Sep. | 5 | 2949 | Chx-de-Fds | Ajoie | 5:4 (1:1 3:0 1:3) |
Fr - 19. Sep. | 2 | 978 | Basel | Chx-de-Fds | 5:6 (3:3 0:2 2:0) n.V. |
Sa - 20. Sep. | 6 | 1815 | Langenthal | Thurgau | 3:4 (0:0 2:2 1:1) n.P. |
Sa - 20. Sep. | 6 | 2112 | Visp | Young Sprinters | 3:2 (0:0 1:0 1:2) n.V. |
Sa - 20. Sep. | 6 | 2059 | Chx-de-Fds | GCK Lions | 4:3 (1:2 1:1 2:0) |
Sa - 20. Sep. | 6 | 1984 | Ajoie | Sierre | 3:6 (1:3 1:1 1:2) |
So - 21. Sep. | - | 1617 | Olten | U20-Nati | 7:2 (1:1 3:1 3:0) |
Di - 23. Sep. | 7 | 702 | Thurgau | Chx-de-Fds | 7:4 (3:1 2:1 2:2) |
Di - 23. Sep. | 7 | 223 | GCK Lions | Lausanne | 4:2 (1:1 0:0 3:1) |
Di - 23. Sep. | 7 | 284 | Young Sprinters | Ajoie | 2:3 (1:2 0:0 1:0) n.V. |
Di - 23. Sep. | 7 | 1972 | Sierre | Basel | 4:3 (0:2 2:1 1:0) n.P. |
Di - 23. Sep. | 7 | 2515 | Olten | Langenthal | 2:1 (0:1 0:0 2:0) |
Do - 25. Sep. | - | 1254 | Chx-de-Fds | U20-Nati | 8:1 (0:1 4:0 4:0) |
Fr - 26. Sep. | 6 | 3077 | Lausanne | Olten | 4:3 (0:0 3:2 1:1) |
So - 28. Sep. | 8 | 910 | Basel | Young Sprinters | 2:4 (1:1 1:1 0:2) |
So - 28. Sep. | 8 | 2309 | Chx-de-Fds | Olten | 2:1 (1:0 0:0 1:1) |
So - 28. Sep. | 8 | 1440 | Langenthal | GCK Lions | 1:4 (1:2 0:1 0:1) |
So - 28. Sep. | 8 | 2061 | Ajoie | Visp | 3:0 (1:0 1:0 1:0) |
So - 28. Sep. | 8 | 2997 | Sierre | Lausanne | 4:3 (1:0 2:2 1:1) |
Di - 30. Sep. | 9 | 2396 | Lausanne | Langenthal | 3:2 (1:1 0:1 2:0) |
Di - 30. Sep. | 9 | 258 | Young Sprinters | Thurgau | 6:4 (3:2 1:2 2:0) |
Di - 30. Sep. | 9 | 3578 | Visp | Sierre | 5:1 (2:0 2:1 1:0) |
Di - 30. Sep. | 9 | 892 | Basel | Ajoie | 2:3 (0:0 2:1 0:1) n.P. |
Di - 30. Sep. | 9 | 194 | GCK Lions | Olten | 1:3 (1:1 0:2 0:0) |
Sa - 4. Okt. | 10 | 1751 | Olten | Visp | 6:3 (2:1 2:0 2:2) |
Sa - 4. Okt. | 10 | 1862 | Langenthal | Basel | 8:4 (3:0 3:2 2:2) |
Sa - 4. Okt. | 10 | 907 | Thurgau | GCK Lions | 4:3 (1:0 1:1 1:2) n.V. |
Sa - 4. Okt. | 10 | 4218 | Chx-de-Fds | Lausanne | 5:4 (3:1 2:2 0:1) |
Sa - 4. Okt. | 10 | 2182 | Sierre | Young Sprinters | 6:1 (2:0 2:0 2:1) |
So - 5. Okt. | - | 647 | Basel | U20-Nati | 3:2 (2:2 0:0 1:0) |
Di - 7. Okt. | 11 | 336 | Young Sprinters | Langenthal | 2:1 (0:1 1:0 0:0) n.V. |
Di - 7. Okt. | 11 | 945 | Thurgau | Sierre | 3:2 (1:0 1:1 1:1) |
Di - 7. Okt. | 11 | 2103 | Ajoie | Olten | 3:5 (0:2 2:2 1:1) |
Di - 7. Okt. | 11 | 882 | Basel | GCK Lions | 4:1 (2:0 2:1 0:0) |
Di - 7. Okt. | 11 | 2512 | Visp | Chx-de-Fds | 1:2 (1:1 0:1 0:0) |
Sa - 11. Okt. | 12 | 193 | GCK Lions | Young Sprinters | 5:2 (3:1 1:1 1:0) |
Sa - 11. Okt. | 12 | 1820 | Olten | Sierre | 4:2 (0:1 1:1 3:0) |
Sa - 11. Okt. | 12 | 2152 | Visp | Thurgau | 3:5 (1:2 0:1 2:2) |
Sa - 11. Okt. | 12 | 3292 | Lausanne | Ajoie | 0:3 (0:0 0:1 0:2) |
Sa - 11. Okt. | 12 | 2135 | Chx-de-Fds | Basel | 6:2 (1:0 1:1 4:1) |
So - 12. Okt. | - | 1905 | Ajoie | U20-Nati | 6:3 (1:2 4:1 1:0) |
Di - 14. Okt. | 13 | 1518 | Langenthal | Visp | 4:3 (2:1 0:2 1:0) n.V. |
Di - 14. Okt. | 13 | 403 | Young Sprinters | Olten | 1:5 (0:4 0:0 1:1) |
Di - 14. Okt. | 13 | 2466 | Sierre | Chx-de-Fds | 3:4 (1:1 1:1 1:1) n.P. |
Di - 14. Okt. | 13 | 1054 | Thurgau | Ajoie | 2:3 (0:2 2:0 0:0) n.V. |
Di - 14. Okt. | 13 | 852 | Basel | Lausanne | 2:3 (0:0 2:2 0:1) |
Sa - 18. Okt. | 14 | 1894 | Sierre | GCK Lions | 6:5 (4:1 0:1 1:3) n.V. |
Sa - 18. Okt. | 14 | 875 | Basel | Thurgau | 4:5 (1:3 3:0 0:2) |
Sa - 18. Okt. | 14 | 2347 | Chx-de-Fds | Young Sprinters | 4:3 (1:1 0:1 2:1) n.V. |
Sa - 18. Okt. | 14 | 1869 | Ajoie | Langenthal | 3:4 (0:2 0:0 3:1) n.P. |
Sa - 18. Okt. | 14 | 2764 | Lausanne | Visp | 2:5 (0:3 1:0 1:2) |
So - 19. Okt. | - | 398 | Young Sprinters | U20-Nati | 0:4 (0:0 0:1 0:3) |
Di - 21. Okt. | 15 | 1795 | Langenthal | Sierre | 5:4 (1:0 2:1 2:3) |
Di - 21. Okt. | 5 | 2547 | Lausanne | Thurgau | 3:2 (1:0 1:1 1:1) |
Di - 21. Okt. | 15 | 2391 | Ajoie | Chx-de-Fds | 2:8 (0:3 1:3 1:2) |
Di - 21. Okt. | 15 | 3888 | Visp | GCK Lions | 5:2 (2:0 0:1 3:1) |
Di - 21. Okt. | 15 | 2008 | Olten | Basel | 5:3 (2:0 2:1 1:2) |
Fr - 24. Okt. | 16 | 2202 | Olten | Lausanne | 2:3 (0:0 1:0 1:2) n.P. |
Fr - 24. Okt. | 16 | 1354 | Thurgau | Langenthal | 2:3 (2:0 0:1 0:2) |
Fr - 24. Okt. | 16 | 2163 | Sierre | Ajoie | 4:6 (0:3 2:1 2:2) |
Fr - 24. Okt. | 16 | 238 | GCK Lions | Chx-de-Fds | 3:6 (1:1 0:4 2:1) |
So - 26. Okt. | 17 | 788 | Basel | Sierre | 4:5 (2:1 2:1 0:2) n.P. |
So - 26. Okt. | 17 | 2867 | Chx-de-Fds | Thurgau | 5:3 (1:0 0:3 4:0) |
So - 26. Okt. | 17 | 3012 | Lausanne | GCK Lions | 6:2 (2:0 2:1 2:1) |
So - 26. Okt. | 17 | 1982 | Ajoie | Young Sprinters | 5:4 (1:2 2:1 2:1) |
So - 26. Okt. | 17 | 3538 | Langenthal | Olten | 2:4 (0:3 1:1 1:0) |
Di - 28. Okt. | 18 | 200 | GCK Lions | Langenthal | 3:4 (3:1 0:1 0:2) |
Di - 28. Okt. | 18 | 3543 | Lausanne | Sierre | 6:7 (5:0 1:4 0:3) |
Di - 28. Okt. | 18 | 257 | Young Sprinters | Basel | 6:3 (3:0 1:2 2:1) |
Di - 28. Okt. | 18 | 2211 | Olten | Chx-de-Fds | 4:2 (0:1 3:1 1:0) |
Di - 28. Okt. | 18 | 2382 | Visp | Ajoie | 4:0 (0:0 1:0 3:0) |
Fr - 31. Okt. | 19 | 1751 | Ajoie | Basel | 5:1 (1:1 3:0 1:0) |
Fr - 31. Okt. | 19 | 1012 | Thurgau | Young Sprinters | 3:2 (1:0 0:1 1:1) n.P. |
Fr - 31. Okt. | 19 | 1606 | Langenthal | Lausanne | 3:4 (1:1 1:1 1:1) n.P. |
Fr - 31. Okt. | 19 | 2136 | Olten | GCK Lions | 3:1 (0:1 3:0 0:0) |
Fr - 31. Okt. | 19 | 3558 | Sierre | Visp | 4:3 (1:2 1:0 1:1) n.P. |
So - 2. Nov. | 20 | 358 | GCK Lions | Thurgau | 2:3 (0:2 2:1 0:0) |
So - 2. Nov. | 20 | 5702 | Lausanne | Chx-de-Fds | 5:3 (0:0 2:3 3:0) |
So - 2. Nov. | 20 | 846 | Basel | Langenthal | 1:2 (0:1 0:0 1:1) |
So - 2. Nov. | 20 | 518 | Young Sprinters | Sierre | 1:3 (0:1 1:0 0:2) |
So - 2. Nov. | 20 | 3051 | Visp | Olten | 4:0 (2:0 0:0 2:0) |
Di - 11. Nov. | 21 | 1532 | Langenthal | Young Sprinters | 6:4 (0:2 4:1 2:1) |
Di - 11. Nov. | 21 | 2179 | Olten | Ajoie | 5:1 (1:1 2:0 2:0) |
Di - 11. Nov. | 21 | 2063 | Chx-de-Fds | Visp | 4:3 (1:0 2:2 0:1) n.V. |
Di - 11. Nov. | 21 | 203 | GCK Lions | Basel | 3:7 (1:3 0:3 2:1) |
Di - 11. Nov. | 21 | 1807 | Sierre | Thurgau | 2:3 (2:0 0:2 0:0) n.V. |
Fr - 14. Nov. | 22 | 1654 | Langenthal | Chx-de-Fds | 4:5 (1:3 2:0 1:1) n.V. |
Fr - 14. Nov. | 22 | 557 | Young Sprinters | Lausanne | 4:2 (0:0 2:1 2:1) |
Fr - 14. Nov. | 22 | 1501 | Thurgau | Olten | 3:2 (1:1 1:0 0:1) n.P. |
Fr - 14. Nov. | 22 | 1768 | Ajoie | GCK Lions | 3:1 (0:1 1:0 2:0) |
Fr - 14. Nov. | 22 | 781 | Basel | Visp | 4:6 (0:3 2:1 2:2) |
So - 16. Nov. | 23 | 324 | GCK Lions | Langenthal | 4:5 (1:1 2:3 1:0) n.P. |
So - 16. Nov. | 23 | 2766 | Lausanne | Thurgau | 4:1 (0:1 2:0 2:0) |
So - 16. Nov. | 23 | 3126 | Chx-de-Fds | Young Sprinters | 7:2 (2:0 2:1 3:1) |
So - 16. Nov. | 23 | 2478 | Olten | Sierre | 3:6 (1:1 1:2 1:3) |
So - 16. Nov. | 23 | 3276 | Visp | Ajoie | 5:1 (0:0 2:0 3:1) |
Di - 18. Nov. | 24 | 1872 | Chx-de-Fds | Thurgau | 6:2 (1:1 2:1 3:0) |
Di - 18. Nov. | 24 | 1850 | Olten | Young Sprinters | 3:6 (0:1 1:1 2:4) |
Di - 18. Nov. | 24 | 1796 | Sierre | Basel | 6:2 (1:1 4:0 1:1) |
Di - 18. Nov. | 24 | 1487 | Ajoie | Langenthal | 6:4 (1:2 3:1 2:1) |
Di - 18. Nov. | 24 | 2222 | Lausanne | GCK Lions | 5:1 (2:1 3:0 0:0) |
Do - 20. Nov. | - | 681 | Thurgau | U20-Nati | 6:3 (1:1 2:1 3:1) |
Do - 20. Nov. | 16 | 234 | Young Sprinters | Visp | 1:2 (0:1 0:0 1:1) |
Sa - 22. Nov. | 25 | 547 | Young Sprinters | Lausanne | 1:4 (0:1 1:0 0:3) |
Sa - 22. Nov. | 25 | 2652 | Sierre | Chx-de-Fds | 6:3 (0:1 3:1 3:1) |
Sa - 22. Nov. | 25 | 1001 | Thurgau | Olten | 4:2 (2:0 1:1 1:1) |
Sa - 22. Nov. | 25 | 712 | Basel | Visp | 5:2 (2:0 1:0 2:2) |
Sa - 22. Nov. | 25 | 1612 | Ajoie | GCK Lions | 1:2 (1:0 0:0 0:2) |
So - 23. Nov. | - | 2341 | Visp | U20-Nati | 3:1 (2:0 0:0 1:1) |
Di - 25. Nov. | 26 | 905 | Thurgau | Ajoie | 2:6 (1:1 0:4 1:1) |
Di - 25. Nov. | 26 | 2123 | Visp | Young Sprinters | 7:5 (2:1 3:1 2:3) |
Di - 25. Nov. | 26 | 4021 | Chx-de-Fds | Lausanne | 6:2 (0:1 2:1 4:0) |
Di - 25. Nov. | 26 | 168 | GCK Lions | Sierre | 2:3 (0:0 2:1 0:2) |
Di - 25. Nov. | 26 | 1238 | Langenthal | Basel | 4:3 (2:1 1:1 1:1) |
Fr - 28. Nov. | 27 | 1654 | Sierre | Thurgau | 8:2 (0:1 4:1 4:0) |
Fr - 28. Nov. | 27 | 3036 | Lausanne | Visp | 6:5 (1:3 1:1 4:1) |
Fr - 28. Nov. | 27 | 207 | Young Sprinters | Langenthal | 5:4 (2:0 0:3 2:1) n.V. |
Fr - 28. Nov. | 27 | 1803 | Ajoie | Olten | 4:2 (0:1 3:1 1:0) |
So - 30. Nov. | 28 | 149 | GCK Lions | Young Sprinters | 8:2 (2:0 5:1 1:1) |
So - 30. Nov. | 28 | 4660 | Chx-de-Fds | Ajoie | 3:5 (2:0 1:2 0:3) |
So - 30. Nov. | 28 | 1901 | Olten | Basel | 5:2 (2:0 1:1 2:1) |
So - 30. Nov. | 28 | 1691 | Langenthal | Lausanne | 3:2 (1:1 2:0 0:1) |
So - 30. Nov. | 28 | 4125 | Visp | Sierre | 6:3 (4:2 1:0 1:1) |
Di - 2. Dez. | 29 | 609 | Basel | Chx-de-Fds | 5:3 (2:1 3:1 0:1) |
Di - 2. Dez. | 29 | 2191 | Visp | GCK Lions | 8:2 (3:0 3:1 2:1) |
Di - 2. Dez. | 29 | 1363 | Langenthal | Sierre | 5:7 (1:1 2:3 2:3) |
Di - 2. Dez. | 29 | 187 | Young Sprinters | Thurgau | 3:1 (1:0 1:1 1:0) |
Do - 4. Dez. | - | 147 | GCK Lions | U20-Nati | 7:6 (0:3 3:2 3:1) n.P. |
Fr - 5. Dez. | 30 | 1766 | Olten | Visp | 1:3 (0:0 0:1 1:2) |
Fr - 5. Dez. | 30 | 937 | Thurgau | Basel | 6:4 (4:1 1:2 1:1) |
Fr - 5. Dez. | 30 | 1498 | Sierre | Young Sprinters | 4:3 (1:2 1:1 1:0) n.V. |
Fr - 5. Dez. | 30 | 2377 | Ajoie | Lausanne | 2:5 (2:2 0:2 0:1) |
So - 7. Dez. | 31 | 244 | GCK Lions | Chx-de-Fds | 6:9 (2:2 1:5 3:2) |
So - 7. Dez. | 31 | 4433 | Lausanne | Sierre | 12:4 (6:0 3:1 3:3) |
So - 7. Dez. | 31 | 2054 | Basel | Ajoie | 2:3 (0:2 2:0 0:0) n.P. |
So - 7. Dez. | 31 | 3008 | Langenthal | Olten | 3:2 (1:1 1:0 0:1) n.P. |
So - 7. Dez. | 31 | 2721 | Visp | Thurgau | 3:2 (0:0 1:1 2:1) |
Di - 9. Dez. | 32 | 1874 | Chx-de-Fds | Visp | 3:2 (1:0 0:2 1:0) n.V. |
Di - 9. Dez. | 32 | 784 | Langenthal | Thurgau | 2:1 (1:0 0:1 0:0) n.P. |
Di - 9. Dez. | 32 | 1453 | Sierre | Ajoie | 7:1 (2:0 1:1 4:0) |
Di - 9. Dez. | 32 | 223 | Young Sprinters | Basel | 4:1 (0:1 3:0 1:0) |
Di - 9. Dez. | 32 | 180 | GCK Lions | Olten | 2:4 (2:1 0:3 0:0) |
Sa - 13. Dez. | 33 | 1865 | Olten | Chx-de-Fds | 5:2 (0:0 2:0 3:2) |
Sa - 13. Dez. | 33 | 2661 | Visp | Langenthal | 4:5 (1:3 2:2 1:0) |
Sa - 13. Dez. | 33 | 2390 | Thurgau | GCK Lions | 3:2 (0:1 1:1 2:0) |
Sa - 13. Dez. | 33 | 1885 | Ajoie | Young Sprinters | 5:3 (0:1 3:0 2:2) |
Sa - 13. Dez. | 33 | 823 | Basel | Lausanne | 4:2 (1:2 1:0 2:0) |
Di - 16. Dez. | 34 | 738 | Thurgau | Lausanne | 3:5 (1:1 1:2 1:2) |
Di - 16. Dez. | 34 | 1412 | Ajoie | Visp | 5:3 (1:0 2:2 2:1) |
Di - 16. Dez. | 34 | 1792 | Sierre | Olten | 0:1 (0:0 0:0 0:0) n.V. |
Di - 16. Dez. | 34 | 1512 | Young Sprinters | Chx-de-Fds | 3:6 (0:0 1:2 2:4) |
Di - 16. Dez. | 34 | 1023 | Langenthal | GCK Lions | 3:1 (2:1 1:0 0:0) |
Do - 18. Dez. | 22 | 1682 | Chx-de-Fds | Langenthal | 5:4 (1:1 1:1 2:2) n.V. |
Do - 18. Dez. | 27 | 810 | Basel | GCK Lions | 5:2 (0:0 3:2 2:0) |
Do - 18. Dez. | 29 | 2753 | Lausanne | Olten | 2:3 (0:1 1:1 1:1) |
Sa - 20. Dez. | 35 | 211 | GCK Lions | Ajoie | 5:7 (1:1 3:2 1:4) |
Sa - 20. Dez. | 35 | 2247 | Olten | Thurgau | 2:1 (0:1 0:0 2:0) |
Sa - 20. Dez. | 35 | 2691 | Visp | Basel | 4:2 (0:2 3:0 1:0) |
Sa - 20. Dez. | 35 | 2849 | Chx-de-Fds | Sierre | 8:4 (3:0 2:1 3:3) |
Sa - 20. Dez. | 35 | 2320 | Lausanne | Young Sprinters | 4:1 (2:1 2:0 0:0) |
Di - 23. Dez. | 36 | 1016 | Basel | Sierre | 9:2 (1:1 4:1 4:0) |
Di - 23. Dez. | 36 | 231 | GCK Lions | Lausanne | 2:5 (0:1 2:0 0:4) |
Di - 23. Dez. | 36 | 2096 | Langenthal | Ajoie | 4:3 (1:0 1:3 2:0) |
Di - 23. Dez. | 36 | 327 | Young Sprinters | Olten | 2:4 (2:1 0:2 0:1) |
Di - 23. Dez. | 36 | 954 | Thurgau | Chx-de-Fds | 3:7 (2:3 0:2 1:2) |
So - 28. Dez. | 37 | 919 | Thurgau | Visp | 5:2 (0:0 1:1 4:1) |
So - 28. Dez. | 37 | 3064 | Chx-de-Fds | GCK Lions | 11:2 (3:1 4:0 4:1) |
So - 28. Dez. | 37 | 2365 | Ajoie | Basel | 5:0 (1:0 3:0 1:0) |
So - 28. Dez. | 37 | 5234 | Olten | Langenthal | 8:1 (4:0 2:1 2:0) |
So - 28. Dez. | 37 | 3712 | Sierre | Lausanne | 2:6 (0:2 2:3 0:1) |
Di - 30. Dez. | 38 | 8988 | Lausanne | Chx-de-Fds | 6:1 (4:0 1:0 1:1) |
Di - 30. Dez. | 38 | 217 | Young Sprinters | Visp | 3:5 (1:0 1:2 1:3) |
Di - 30. Dez. | 38 | 1255 | Sierre | GCK Lions | 5:3 (2:0 0:3 3:0) |
Di - 30. Dez. | 38 | 2009 | Ajoie | Thurgau | 2:3 (0:2 1:0 1:0) n.P. |
Di - 30. Dez. | 38 | 1222 | Basel | Langenthal | 2:5 (0:1 1:2 1:2) |
Fr - 2. Jan. | 39 | 207 | GCK Lions | Basel | 5:4 (2:2 1:1 2:1) |
Fr - 2. Jan. | 39 | 3247 | Olten | Ajoie | 3:2 (0:1 2:1 1:0) |
Fr - 2. Jan. | 39 | 1008 | Langenthal | Young Sprinters | 0:4 (0:2 0:2 0:0) |
Fr - 2. Jan. | 39 | 1189 | Thurgau | Sierre | 2:4 (1:1 1:1 0:2) |
Fr - 2. Jan. | 39 | 3791 | Visp | Lausanne | 4:3 (1:0 0:2 2:1) n.V. |
So - 4. Jan. | 40 | 1426 | Basel | Olten | 4:5 (1:2 1:2 2:1) |
So - 4. Jan. | 40 | 3182 | Lausanne | Langenthal | 2:1 (0:0 1:1 1:0) |
So - 4. Jan. | 40 | 247 | Young Sprinters | GCK Lions | 3:2 (1:1 2:1 0:0) |
So - 4. Jan. | 40 | 3041 | Ajoie | Chx-de-Fds | 5:4 (2:1 1:1 1:2) n.V. |
So - 4. Jan. | 40 | 3423 | Sierre | Visp | 2:3 (1:1 0:1 1:1) |
Di - 6. Jan. | 41 | 166 | GCK Lions | Visp | 2:3 (0:0 2:2 0:1) |
Di - 6. Jan. | 41 | 1470 | Chx-de-Fds | Basel | 6:2 (1:0 3:1 2:1) |
Di - 6. Jan. | 41 | 1175 | Sierre | Langenthal | 2:1 (0:1 1:0 1:0) |
Di - 6. Jan. | 41 | 502 | Thurgau | Young Sprinters | 6:1 (3:0 3:0 0:1) |
Do - 8. Jan. | 42 | 284 | Young Sprinters | Sierre | 4:5 (3:1 0:1 1:3) |
Sa - 10. Jan. | 42 | 1464 | Langenthal | Chx-de-Fds | 0:4 (0:3 0:0 0:1) |
Sa - 10. Jan. | 42 | 2590 | Visp | Olten | 6:0 (1:0 2:0 3:0) |
Sa - 10. Jan. | 42 | 3715 | Lausanne | Ajoie | 4:3 (2:1 2:0 0:2) |
Sa - 10. Jan. | 42 | 3115 | Basel | Thurgau | 4:2 (0:1 3:1 1:0) |
Di - 13. Jan. | 43 | 873 | Thurgau | Langenthal | 3:4 (1:2 1:2 1:0) |
Di - 13. Jan. | 43 | 1575 | Olten | GCK Lions | 2:0 (0:0 0:0 2:0) |
Di - 13. Jan. | 43 | 771 | Basel | Young Sprinters | 5:1 (0:0 2:1 3:0) |
Di - 13. Jan. | 43 | 1643 | Ajoie | Sierre | 5:1 (2:0 2:1 1:0) |
Di - 13. Jan. | 43 | 2751 | Visp | Chx-de-Fds | 5:3 (2:1 1:2 2:0) |
Do - 15. Jan. | 41 | 1936 | Olten | Lausanne | 3:1 (0:1 0:0 3:0) |
Sa - 17. Jan. | 44 | 202 | GCK Lions | Thurgau | 5:2 (2:0 3:1 0:1) |
Sa - 17. Jan. | 44 | 2328 | Chx-de-Fds | Olten | 6:2 (0:0 2:2 4:0) |
Sa - 17. Jan. | 44 | 2744 | Lausanne | Basel | 5:2 (2:0 0:1 3:1) |
Sa - 17. Jan. | 44 | 1368 | Langenthal | Visp | 3:4 (0:1 2:1 1:1) n.V. |
Sa - 17. Jan. | 44 | 415 | Young Sprinters | Ajoie | 0:1 (0:0 0:0 0:1) |
Di - 20. Jan. | 45 | 655 | Basel | Young Sprinters | 3:5 (2:2 0:1 1:2) |
Di - 20. Jan. | 45 | 2025 | Ajoie | Chx-de-Fds | 7:2 (3:0 2:1 2:1) |
Di - 20. Jan. | 45 | 2488 | Lausanne | Olten | 3:0 (0:0 1:0 2:0) |
Di - 20. Jan. | 45 | 501 | Thurgau | GCK Lions | 4:3 (1:1 1:1 2:1) |
Di - 20. Jan. | 45 | 1102 | Sierre | Langenthal | 4:3 (1:2 1:0 1:1) n.P. |
Fr - 23. Jan. | 46 | 3198 | Visp | Sierre | 7:0 (2:0 2:0 3:0) |
Fr - 23. Jan. | 46 | 123 | GCK Lions | Basel | 3:4 (2:1 0:1 1:2) |
Fr - 23. Jan. | 46 | 2076 | Olten | Ajoie | 4:2 (1:1 0:0 3:1) |
Fr - 23. Jan. | 46 | 193 | Young Sprinters | Thurgau | 4:3 (1:1 1:2 2:0) |
Fr - 23. Jan. | 46 | 1001 | Langenthal | Lausanne | 0:9 (0:3 0:3 0:3) |
So - 25. Jan. | 47 | 147 | GCK Lions | Young Sprinters | 4:2 (1:0 1:0 2:2) |
So - 25. Jan. | 47 | 720 | Thurgau | Basel | 3:4 (0:0 2:4 1:0) |
So - 25. Jan. | 47 | 4011 | Lausanne | Visp | 5:4 (2:1 2:1 1:2) |
So - 25. Jan. | 47 | 2829 | Chx-de-Fds | Olten | 7:3 (1:1 4:2 2:0) |
So - 25. Jan. | 47 | 2065 | Ajoie | Langenthal | 6:3 (0:1 2:1 4:1) |
Di - 27. Jan. | 48 | 1012 | Langenthal | Chx-de-Fds | 5:4 (1:0 4:2 0:2) |
Di - 27. Jan. | 48 | 813 | Basel | Thurgau | 5:6 (1:1 3:3 1:2) |
Di - 27. Jan. | 48 | 2157 | Sierre | Lausanne | 2:5 (0:2 2:2 0:1) |
Di - 27. Jan. | 48 | 2473 | Visp | Ajoie | 5:2 (3:1 1:0 1:1) |
Fr - 30. Jan. | 48 | 111 | Young Sprinters | GCK Lions | 5:6 (1:2 1:1 3:3) |
Fr - 30. Jan. | 49 | 2405 | Chx-de-Fds | Visp | 3:4 (2:1 0:2 1:0) n.V. |
Fr - 30. Jan. | 49 | 3769 | Olten | Langenthal | 0:3 (0:1 0:0 0:2) |
Fr - 30. Jan. | 49 | 1954 | Ajoie | Sierre | 6:3 (4:0 1:2 1:1) |
Sa - 31. Jan. | 50 | 4399 | Lausanne | Ajoie | 3:6 (2:2 0:2 1:2) |
So - 1. Feb. | 49 | 112 | Young Sprinters | Basel | 6:5 (2:1 2:2 1:2) n.P. |
So - 1. Feb. | 49 | 185 | GCK Lions | Thurgau | 2:7 (1:2 1:3 0:2) |
So - 1. Feb. | 50 | 2977 | Visp | Olten | 3:2 (2:0 0:1 1:1) |
So - 1. Feb. | 50 | 2370 | Sierre | Chx-de-Fds | 6:1 (3:0 1:1 2:0) |
Di - 3. Feb. | 50 | 964 | Basel | GCK Lions | 1:0 (0:0 1:0 0:0) |
Di - 3. Feb. | 50 | 392 | Thurgau | Young Sprinters | 1:2 (0:1 0:1 1:0) |
Di - 3. Feb. | 51 | 1555 | Olten | Sierre | 0:3 (0:1 0:2 0:0) |
Di - 3. Feb. | 51 | 1010 | Langenthal | Visp | 2:4 (0:1 1:1 1:2) |
Di - 3. Feb. | 51 | 4278 | Chx-de-Fds | Lausanne | 3:4 (0:1 2:2 1:0) n.P. |