Testspiele Saison 2023/24
Datum | Heim-/Gastteam | Z/Res | Stadion, Ort |
---|---|---|---|
8.8. | Chur - Basel | 3:4 | Trainingshalle Chur |
9.8. | ZSC Lions - GCK Lions | 5:1 | Swiss Life Arena, Zürich |
11.8. | Thurgau - Fribourg | 0:3 | Güttingersreuti, Weinfelden |
11.8. | Rapperswil - Biel | 2:1 | SGKB Arena, Rapperswil |
11.8. | Salzburg - Zug | 1:3 | Eisstadion, Zell am See (A) |
11.8. | Chx-de-Fds - Servette | 0:1 | Patinoire de Belle-Roche, Fleurier |
11.8. | Arosa - Davos | 1:6 | Eissporthalle Obersee, Arosa |
11.8. | Kloten - Schwenningen | 2:1 | Trainingshalle, Kloten |
11.8. | Visp - Ambrì | 2:4 | Lonza Arena, Visp |
11.8. | Basel - SCL Tigers | 0:5 | St.Jakob-Arena, Basel |
11.8. | Huttwil - Olten | 0:7 | Campus Perspektiven, Huttwil |
11.8. | Winterthur - Bülach | 2:1 | Zielbau Arena, Winterthur |
12.8. | Thun - Martigny | 2:4 | Sportzentrum Sagibach, Wichtrach |
12.8. | Visp - Lausanne | 1:2 | Lonza Arena, Visp |
12.8. | Bellinzona - SMU Minnesota | 5:0 | Centro Sportivo, Bellinzona |
14.8. | Ajoie - Frankfurt | 7:2 | Center sportif de la Vallée de Joux, Le Sentier |
15.8. | Fribourg - Vitkovice | 4:1 | Center sportif de la Vallée de Joux, Le Sentier |
15.8. | Thurgau - Kloten | 2:5 | Güttingersreuti, Weinfelden |
15.8. | Visp - Sierre | 4:1 | Lonza Arena, Visp |
15.8. | Chx-de-Fds - Lugano | 5:3 | Mélèzes, La Chaux-de-Fonds |
16.8. | Olten - Bietigheim | 4:1 | Kleinholz, Olten |
16.8. | Ajoie - Vitkovice | 5:4 | Center sportif de la Vallée de Joux, Le Sentier |
16.8. | Chamonix - Martigny | 2:1 | Centre sportif Richard-Bozon, Chamonix (F) |
17.8. | Schwenningen - ZSC Lions | 2:4 | Helios Arena, Villingen-Schwenningen (D) |
18.8. | Ingolstadt - Lugano | 5:8 | Eisstadion am Pulverturm, Straubing (D) |
18.8. | Straubing - Nürnberg | 6:4 | Eisstadion am Pulverturm, Straubing (D) |
18.8. | Thurgau - Olten | 2:0 | Güttingersreuti, Weinfelden |
18.8. | Lausanne - Rapperswil | 4:1 | Vaudoise Aréna, Lausanne |
18.8. | Chx-de-Fds - Franches-M. | 1:2 | Mélèzes, La Chaux-de-Fonds |
18.8. | Bellinzona - Ambrì | 3:4 | Centro Sportivo, Bellinzona |
18.8. | Basel - Bern | 1:2 | St.Jakob-Arena, Basel |
18.8. | SCL Tigers - Biel | 5:2 | Campus Perspektiven, Huttwil |
18.8. | Servette - Vitkovice | 4:1 | Center sportif de la Vallée de Joux, Le Sentier |
18.8. | Rögle - Davos | 1:3 | Würth Arena, Neumarkt (ITA) |
19.8. | Ritten - Winterthur | 1:5 | Meranarena, Meran (ITA) |
19.8. | Zug - München | 6:0 | Bossard Arena, Zug |
19.8. | ZSC Lions - Schwenningen | 3:0 | Swiss Life Arena, Zürich |
19.8. | Rapperswil - Ambrì | 3:4 | SGKB Arena, Rapperswil |
19.8. | Augsburg - Pardubice | 0:4 | Würth Arena, Neumarkt (ITA) |
20.8. | Nürnberg - Ingolstadt | 4:3 | Eisstadion am Pulverturm, Straubing (D) |
20.8. | Kaufbeuren - Winterthur | 4:2 | Meranarena, Meran (ITA) |
20.8. | Augsburg - Rögle | 0:3 | Würth Arena, Neumarkt (ITA) |
20.8. | Straubing - Lugano | 5:7 | Eisstadion am Pulverturm, Straubing (D) |
20.8. | Pardubice - Davos | 5:1 | Würth Arena, Neumarkt (ITA) |
22.8. | Ajoie - Basel | 5:4 | Raiffeisen Arena, Porrentruy |
22.8. | Feldkirch - GCK Lions | 1:4 | Vorarlberghalle, Feldkirch (A) |
22.8. | Olten - Sierre | 5:3 | Kleinholz, Olten |
22.8. | Visp - Ravensburg | 6:2 | Lonza Arena, Visp |
23.8. | Zug - H. Kralove | 5:2 | Eishalle, Sursee |
24.8. | Servette - H. Kralove | 6:3 | Eishalle, Sursee |
24.8. | Kaufbeuren - Thurgau | 1:2 | Bodensee-Arena, Kreuzlingen |
24.8. | Thun - Visp | 2:5 | Sportzentrum Sagibach, Wichtrach |
25.8. | Chx-de-Fds - Biel | 2:6 | Mélèzes, La Chaux-de-Fonds |
25.8. | Ambrì - Luleå | 3:1 | Eishalle, Sursee |
25.8. | Ajoie - Rouen | 5:0 | Raiffeisen Arena, Porrentruy |
25.8. | Lugano - Kloten | 4:3 | Centro Sportivo, Bellinzona |
25.8. | Köln - Bern | 4:2 | Haie-Zentrum, Köln (D) |
25.8. | Sierre - Freiburg | 1:4 | Raiffeisen Arena, Raron |
25.8. | Bellinzona - Martigny | 2:3 | Centro Sportivo, Bellinzona |
25.8. | SCL Tigers - Schwenningen | 1:0 | Bodensee-Arena, Kreuzlingen |
25.8. | Olten - GCK Lions | 6:4 | Kleinholz, Olten |
25.8. | Rapperswil - Augsburg | 5:0 | Sportzentrum, Herisau |
25.8. | Bozen - Straubing | 0:2 | Eiswelle, Bozen (ITA) |
26.8. | Zug - Luleå | 3:6 | Eishalle, Sursee |
26.8. | SCL Tigers - Augsburg | 1:2 | Bodensee-Arena, Kreuzlingen |
26.8. | Salzburg - IFK Helsinki | 3:5 | Eisstadion, Zell am See (A) |
26.8. | H. Kralove - Ambrì | 5:1 | Eishalle, Sursee |
26.8. | Lugano - Davos | 5:2 | Cornèr Arena, Lugano |
26.8. | Schwenningen - Thurgau | 0:4 | Bodensee-Arena, Kreuzlingen |
26.8. | Lustenau - Winterthur | 0:4 | Rheinhalle, Lustenau (A) |
26.8. | Fribourg - Bratislava | 9:1 | Eiswelle, Bozen (ITA) |
26.8. | München - ZSC Lions | 3:1 | Eisstadion, Zell am See (A) |
27.8. | Bozen - Bratislava | 4:3 | Eiswelle, Bozen (ITA) |
27.8. | Salzburg - ZSC Lions | 0:1 | Eisstadion, Zell am See (A) |
27.8. | Mannheim - Bern | 2:1 | SAP Arena, Mannheim (D) |
27.8. | IFK Helsinki - München | 4:2 | Eisstadion, Zell am See (A) |
27.8. | Straubing - Fribourg | 1:2 | Eiswelle, Bozen (ITA) |
29.8. | GCK Lions - Ravensburg | 4:2 | Kunsteisbahn, Küsnacht |
29.8. | Visp - Chx-de-Fds | 1:3 | Lonza Arena, Visp |
29.8. | Sierre - Basel | 2:4 | Raiffeisen Arena, Raron |
29.8. | Lausanne - Bremerhaven | 4:1 | Patinoire, Yverdon |
30.8. | Fribourg - Liberec | 4:3 | Sense-See, Düdingen |
30.8. | Pustertal - Kloten | 2:4 | Leitner Solar Arena, Bruneck (ITA) |
30.8. | Martigny - Angers | 6:5 | Patinoire de l'ancien Stand, Sion |
30.8. | Ajoie - Jukurit | 3:2 | Patinoire, Yverdon |
31.8. | Davos - Litvinov | 0:3 | Eishalle, Sursee |
31.8. | Chx-de-Fds - Olten | 3:4 | Mélèzes, La Chaux-de-Fonds |
31.8. | Winterthur - Thurgau | 3:4 | Zielbau Arena, Winterthur |
31.8. | Lausanne - Jukurit | 5:3 | Patinoire, Yverdon |
1.9. | Bietigheim - Basel | 3:4 | Franz-Siegel-Halle, Freiburg (D) |
1.9. | Freiburg - Rosenheim | 3:4 | Franz-Siegel-Halle, Freiburg (D) |
1.9. | Zug - Litvinov | 6:2 | Bossard Arena, Zug |
1.9. | Schwenningen - Kloten | 0:3 | Helios Arena, Villingen-Schwenningen (D) |
1.9. | Bern - SCL Tigers | 2:3 | Eisbahn Wislepark, Worb |
1.9. | Fribourg - Bremerhaven | 1:4 | Sense-See, Düdingen |
1.9. | Sierre - Angers | 2:3 | Raiffeisen Arena, Raron |
1.9. | Martigny - Chamonix | 3:2 | Patinoire Municipale du Forum, Martigny |
1.9. | Bellinzona - GCK Lions | 2:4 | Centro Sportivo, Bellinzona |
1.9. | Ambrì - Liberec | 3:1 | Patinoire, Yverdon |
2.9. | Freiburg - Basel | 2:5 | Franz-Siegel-Halle, Freiburg (D) |
2.9. | Davos - ZSC Lions | 4:2 | Eisstadion, Davos |
2.9. | Ambrì - Bremerhaven | 3:1 | Patinoire, Yverdon |
2.9. | Fribourg - Jukurit | 0:3 | Patinoire, Yverdon |
2.9. | SCL Tigers - Lugano | 2:6 | Ilfis-Halle, Langnau |
2.9. | Lausanne - Liberec | 6:2 | Vaudoise Aréna, Lausanne |
2.9. | Rosenheim - Bietigheim | 2:3 | Franz-Siegel-Halle, Freiburg (D) |
2.9. | Winterthur - Thun | 6:0 | Zielbau Arena, Winterthur |
3.9. | Rosenheim - Basel | 2:3 | Franz-Siegel-Halle, Freiburg (D) |
3.9. | Freiburg - Bietigheim | 6:1 | Franz-Siegel-Halle, Freiburg (D) |
5.9. | Ambrì - Davos | 2:4 | Stadio Valascia, Ambrì |
5.9. | Feldkirch - Thurgau | 5:6 | Vorarlberghalle, Feldkirch (A) |
5.9. | ZSC Lions - Ajoie | 3:1 | Swiss Life Arena, Zürich |
5.9. | Olten - Visp | 2:1 | Kleinholz, Olten |
5.9. | Kloten - Düsseldorf | 5:2 | Stimo Arena, Kloten |
7.9. | SCL Tigers - Davos | 3:2 | Ilfis-Halle, Langnau |
7.9. | Kloten - Lausanne | 3:1 | Stimo Arena, Kloten |
7.9. | Zug - Bern | 4:1 | Bossard Arena, Zug |
7.9. | Basel - Olten | 5:2 | St.Jakob-Arena, Basel |
7.9. | Chur - Bellinzona | 2:0 | Hallenstadion, Chur |
8.9. | Thurgau - Ravensburg | 5:1 | Güttingersreuti, Weinfelden |
8.9. | Sierre - Chx-de-Fds | 2:3 | Graben, Sierre |
8.9. | Lugano - Ambrì | 3:2 | Cornèr Arena, Lugano |
8.9. | Martigny - Huttwil | 8:0 | Patinoire Municipale du Forum, Martigny |
9.9. | Fribourg - Ajoie | 4:3 | FKB-Arena, Fribourg |
9.9. | Bern - ZSC Lions | 0:5 | PostFinance-Arena, Bern |
9.9. | Winterthur - Bietigheim | 4:5 | Zielbau Arena, Winterthur |
9.9. | Vorarlberg - Bellinzona | 8:1 | Vorarlberghalle, Feldkirch (A) |
10.9. | Ravensburg - GCK Lions | 1:4 | Eissporthalle, Ravensburg (D) |
12.9. | Visp - Martigny | 4:0 | Lonza Arena, Visp |
Resultate
Dienstag, 12. September 2023
Visp - Martigny
Sonntag, 10. September 2023
Ravensburg - GCK Lions
Samstag, 9. September 2023
Vorarlberg - Bellinzona
Winterthur - Bietigheim
Bern - ZSC Lions
Fribourg - Ajoie