Testspiele Saison 2014/15

DatumHeim-/GastteamZ/ResStadion, Ort
30.7.Davos - Astana20:00  Vaillant Arena, Davos
3.8.Davos - Astana16:00  Eishalle, Sursee
5.8.Weinfelden - Thurgau20:00  Güttingersreuti, Weinfelden
6.8.Visp - Karaganda19:30  Litternahalle, Visp
7.8.Davos - St. Petersburg19:00  Sportzentrum, Zuchwil
7.8.Chx-de-Fds - HCC Jun.20:00  Mélèzes, La Chaux-de-Fonds
8.8.Dornbirn - Biel19:00  Messestadion, Dornbirn (A)
8.8.Thurgau - Kloten19:00  Güttingersreuti, Weinfelden
8.8.ZSC Lions - Karaganda19:00  Kunsteisbahn Oerlikon, Zürich
8.8.Zug - SCL Tigers19:30  Bossard Arena, Zug
8.8.Ambrì - Vitjaz19:45  Pista di ghiaccio, Biasca
9.8.Servette - Karaganda14:00  Vernets, Genf
9.8.Fribourg - St. Petersburg16:00  FKB-Arena, Fribourg
9.8.Lausanne - Langenthal16:00  Centre Sportif, Leysin
9.8.Martigny - Cornell16:00  Patinoire Municipale du Forum, Martigny
10.8.Ajoie - Cornell17:30  Voyeboeuf, Porrentruy
11.8.GCK Lions - Cornell16:30  Kunsteisbahn Oerlikon, Zürich
12.8.Biel - Langenthal19:30  Eisstadion, Biel
12.8.Visp - Chx-de-Fds19:30  Litternahalle, Visp
13.8.Jaroslawl - Vitjaz18:00  Litternahalle, Visp
13.8.Servette - Togliatti18:00  Center sportif de la Vallée de Joux, Le Sentier
13.8.Davos - ZSKA Moskau20:00  Vaillant Arena, Davos
13.8.Thurgau - Düsseldorf20:00  Güttingersreuti, Weinfelden
13.8.Lausanne - Fribourg20:30  Center sportif de la Vallée de Joux, Le Sentier
14.8.Slavia Prag - Servette18:00  Center sportif de la Vallée de Joux, Le Sentier
14.8.Biel - ZSKA Moskau19:00  Sportzentrum, Herisau
14.8.Rapperswil - Bern19:45  Diners Club Arena, Rapperswil
14.8.Togliatti - Lausanne20:30  Center sportif de la Vallée de Joux, Le Sentier
15.8.Zug - Örebro16:00  Eishalle, Sursee
15.8.Langenthal - Rapperswil19:30  Kunsteisbahn Schoren, Langenthal
15.8.Martigny - SCL Tigers19:30  Patinoire Municipale du Forum, Martigny
15.8.ZSC Lions - Mannheim19:30  Hacker-Pschorr-Arena, Bad Tölz (D)
15.8.Ambrì - Düsseldorf19:45  Eishalle, Sursee
15.8.Fribourg - Slavia Prag19:45  Center sportif de la Vallée de Joux, Le Sentier
16.8.Zug - Düsseldorf15:00  Eishalle, Sursee
16.8.Thurgau - Olten16:00  Prau la Selva, Flims
16.8.Arosa - GCK Lions16:30  Eissporthalle Obersee, Arosa
16.8.??? - ???17:00  Center sportif de la Vallée de Joux, Le Sentier
16.8.Lugano - Bratislava17:30  Stadio Resega, Lugano
16.8.Ambrì - Örebro18:45  Eishalle, Sursee
16.8.Bern - Jekaterinburg19:30  Sportarena, Leukerbad
16.8.??? - ???20:00  Center sportif de la Vallée de Joux, Le Sentier
16.8.Morzine - Chx-de-Fds20:00  Palais des Sports, Morzine-Avoriaz (F)
18.8.Poprad - B. Bystrica??:?? Uhr  Zimny Stadion, Poprad (SLK)
18.8.Biel - Jekaterinburg19:45  Eisbahn Wislepark, Worb
19.8.Lugano - Örebro19:45  Stadio Resega, Lugano
19.8.Rapperswil - ZSKA Moskau19:45  Diners Club Arena, Rapperswil
19.8.Thurgau - Innsbruck20:00  Güttingersreuti, Weinfelden
20.8.SCL Tigers - ZSKA Moskau19:00  Sportzentrum, Herisau
20.8.Biel - Jekaterinburg19:45  Eisstadion, Biel
20.8.Schwenningen - Olten20:30  Leitner Solar Arena, Bruneck (ITA)
21.8.Visp - Jekaterinburg19:30  Litternahalle, Visp
21.8.Ajoie - Dijon20:00  Voyeboeuf, Porrentruy
21.8.Lørenskog - Schwenningen20:30  Würth Arena, Neumarkt-Egna (ITA)
22.8.Langenthal - GCK Lions19:30  Kunsteisbahn Schoren, Langenthal
22.8.Lugano - München19:45  Stadio Resega, Lugano
22.8.Chx-de-Fds - SCL Tigers20:00  Mélèzes, La Chaux-de-Fonds
22.8.Ambrì - Augsburg20:30  Würth Arena, Neumarkt-Egna (ITA)
23.8.Rapperswil - Chx-de-Fds18:00  Diners Club Arena, Rapperswil
23.8.Dijon - Ajoie19:30  Patinoire Trimolet, Dijon (F)
23.8.Martigny - Jekaterinburg19:30  Sportarena, Leukerbad
23.8.Bregenzerwald - Thurgau20:00  Messestadion, Dornbirn (A)
23.8.Olten - Lørenskog20:30  Würth Arena, Neumarkt-Egna (ITA)
24.8.??? - ???16:00  Würth Arena, Neumarkt-Egna (ITA)
24.8.??? - ???20:00  Würth Arena, Neumarkt-Egna (ITA)
26.8.Visp - Langenthal19:30  Litternahalle, Visp
26.8.Ajoie - Karaganda20:00  Voyeboeuf, Porrentruy
26.8.Bregenzerwald - GCK Lions20:00  (Unbekannter Ort)
26.8.Chx-de-Fds - Poprad20:00  Mélèzes, La Chaux-de-Fonds
26.8.Thurgau - Salve Regina20:00  Güttingersreuti, Weinfelden
26.8.Lausanne - Nowgorod20:15  Patinoire, Yverdon
27.8.Ambrì - Rögle20:15  Patinoire, Yverdon
28.8.HV71 - Lugano19:00  Kinnarps Arena, Jönköping (SWE)
28.8.Langenthal - Burgdorf19:30  Kunsteisbahn Schoren, Langenthal
28.8.Bern - Davos20:00  Kunsteisbahn, Küsnacht
28.8.Lausanne - Poprad20:15  Patinoire, Yverdon
29.8.B. Bystrica - Rögle17:15  Patinoire, Yverdon
29.8.Epinal - Chx-de-Fds18:00  Patinoire de Poissompré, Epinal (F)
29.8.Servette - Biel18:00  Patinoire du Palladium, Chambéry
29.8.Vålerenga - Lugano19:00  Frölundaborg, Göteborg (SWE)
29.8.Visp - Martigny19:00  Litternahalle, Visp
29.8.Nürnberg - Rapperswil19:30  Arena Nürnberger Versicherung, Nürnberg (D)
29.8.Zug - Fribourg19:30  Bossard Arena, Zug
29.8.SCL Tigers - Ajoie19:45  Eisbahn Wislepark, Worb
29.8.ZSC Lions - Kloten20:00  Kunsteisbahn, Küsnacht
29.8.Nowgorod - Ambrì20:15  Patinoire, Yverdon
29.8.Thurgau - GCK Lions20:15  Güttingersreuti, Weinfelden
30.8.B. Bystrica - Nowgorod12:00  Patinoire, Yverdon
30.8.Rögle - Poprad15:15  Patinoire, Yverdon
30.8.Frölunda - Vålerenga16:00  Frölundaborg, Göteborg (SWE)
30.8.Lyss - Biel17:00  Seelandhalle, Lyss
30.8.??? - ???17:00  Kunsteisbahn, Küsnacht
30.8.Lausanne - Ambrì18:30  Patinoire, Yverdon
30.8.Martigny - Morzine19:30  Patinoire Municipale du Forum, Martigny
30.8.Pilsen - Rapperswil19:30  Arena Nürnberger Versicherung, Nürnberg (D)
30.8.Chx-de-Fds - Dijon20:00  Mélèzes, La Chaux-de-Fonds
30.8.??? - ???20:15  Kunsteisbahn, Küsnacht
31.8.Frölunda - Lugano16:00  Frölundaborg, Göteborg (SWE)
31.8.Nürnberg - Pilsen16:30  Arena Nürnberger Versicherung, Nürnberg (D)
2.9.Epinal - Ajoie19:00  Patinoire de Poissompré, Epinal (F)
2.9.Schwenningen - Biel19:00  Helios Arena, Villingen-Schwenningen (D)
3.9.Langenthal - B. Bystrica19:30  Kunsteisbahn Schoren, Langenthal
3.9.Brandis - Olten19:45  Kunsteisbahn Brünnli, Hasle-Rüegsau
4.9.Biel - Lausanne19:45  Eisstadion, Biel
5.9.Langenthal - Heilbronn19:30  Kunsteisbahn Schoren, Langenthal
5.9.München - Davos19:30  Olympia-Eishalle, München (D)
5.9.Ambrì - Fribourg19:45  Centro Sportivo, Bellinzona
5.9.Lugano - Rapperswil19:45  Zingel, Seewen
5.9.Chx-de-Fds - Visp20:00  Mélèzes, La Chaux-de-Fonds
5.9.GCK Lions - Martigny20:00  Kunsteisbahn, Küsnacht
5.9.Thurgau - Bregenzerwald20:00  Güttingersreuti, Weinfelden
6.9.Lausanne - B. Bystrica18:00  Malley, Lausanne
6.9.Ajoie - Epinal20:00  Voyeboeuf, Porrentruy
7.9.SCL Tigers - Ravensburg17:00  Ilfis-Halle, Langnau

Nächste Testspiele

Mittwoch, 30. Juli 2014

20:00 | Davos - Astana

Sonntag, 3. August 2014

16:00 | Davos - Astana

Dienstag, 5. August 2014

20:00 | Weinfelden - Thurgau

Mittwoch, 6. August 2014

19:30 | Visp - Karaganda

Donnerstag, 7. August 2014

19:00 | Davos - St. Petersburg

20:00 | Chx-de-Fds - HCC Jun.

NLA Teams

NLB Teams