Testspiele Saison 2015/16

DatumHeim-/GastteamZ/ResStadion, Ort
29.7.Davos - Astana20:00  Vaillant Arena, Davos
31.7.Davos - Astana18:15  Gurlaina, Scuol
5.8.Davos - ZSKA Moskau19:00  Sportzentrum, Zuchwil
6.8.ZSC Lions - GCK Lions19:00  Kunsteisbahn Oerlikon, Zürich
7.8.Servette - Chx-de-Fds18:30  Vernets, Genf
7.8.Winterthur - Kloten19:00  Eishalle Deutweg, Winterthur
7.8.ZSC Lions - SCL Tigers19:00  Kunsteisbahn Oerlikon, Zürich
7.8.Ajoie - Biel19:30  Voyeboeuf, Porrentruy
7.8.Visp - Fribourg19:30  Litternahalle, Visp
7.8.Thurgau - Weinfelden20:00  Güttingersreuti, Weinfelden
8.8.Lausanne - ???16:00  Centre Sportif, Villars-sur-Ollon
8.8.Zug - Langenthal16:00  Trainingshalle Herti, Zug
8.8.Olten - Düsseldorf19:00  Kleinholz, Olten
8.8.Chx-de-Fds - Winterthur20:00  Mélèzes, La Chaux-de-Fonds
9.8.Vallée de Joux - Ajoie16:00  Center sportif de la Vallée de Joux, Le Sentier
9.8.ZSKA Moskau - Davos19:00  Center sportif de la Vallée de Joux, Le Sentier
10.8.Davos - Pardubice18:00  Center sportif de la Vallée de Joux, Le Sentier
10.8.GCK Lions - Lawrence Uni.18:00  Kunsteisbahn Oerlikon, Zürich
10.8.Fribourg - ZSKA Moskau20:30  Center sportif de la Vallée de Joux, Le Sentier
11.8.Servette - München18:00  Center sportif de la Vallée de Joux, Le Sentier
11.8.Langenthal - Biel19:30  Kunsteisbahn Schoren, Langenthal
11.8.SCL Tigers - Düsseldorf19:45  Ilfis-Halle, Langnau
11.8.Pardubice - Lausanne20:30  Center sportif de la Vallée de Joux, Le Sentier
12.8.Fribourg - St. Petersburg??:?? Uhr  Unbekannt
12.8.Martigny - ???19:00  Patinoire Municipale du Forum, Martigny
12.8.Thurgau - Briançon20:00  Güttingersreuti, Weinfelden
13.8.ZSC Lions - Dornbirn18:00  Gurlaina, Scuol
13.8.Biel - Düsseldorf19:45  Eisbahn Wislepark, Worb
13.8.Ajoie - Winterthur20:00  Voyeboeuf, Porrentruy
13.8.Lausanne - Servette20:00  Center sportif de la Vallée de Joux, Le Sentier
14.8.GCK Lions - Colgate Uni.16:00  Kunsteisbahn Oerlikon, Zürich
14.8.Innsbruck - Thurgau19:00  Olympia Stadion, Innsbruck (A)
14.8.Langenthal - SCL Tigers19:30  Kunsteisbahn Schoren, Langenthal
14.8.Bern - Düsseldorf19:45  Eisbahn Wislepark, Worb
14.8.Rapperswil - Ravensburg19:45  Diners Club Arena, Rapperswil
14.8.Zug - Znojmo19:45  Eishalle, Sursee
14.8.Ingolstadt - Sparta Prag20:00  Würth Arena, Neumarkt (ITA)
15.8.Zug - Köln16:00  (Unbekannter Ort)
15.8.Freiburg - Rapperswil16:00  Franz-Siegel-Halle, Freiburg (D)
15.8.Lugano - Schwenningen17:00  Stadio Resega, Lugano
15.8.Biel - Fribourg19:00  Eisbahn Wislepark, Worb
15.8.Ambrì - Znojmo19:45  Eishalle, Sursee
15.8.Mannheim - Kloten20:30  Würth Arena, Neumarkt (ITA)
16.8.Ambrì - Köln16:00  Eishalle, Sursee
16.8.Bern - Salzburg16:00  Sportzentrum, Herisau
16.8.??? - ???16:00  Würth Arena, Neumarkt (ITA)
16.8.??? - ???20:00  Würth Arena, Neumarkt (ITA)
18.8.Lugano - Örebro19:45  Stadio Resega, Lugano
18.8.Rapperswil - Köln19:45  Diners Club Arena, Rapperswil
18.8.Olten - Chx-de-Fds20:00  Kleinholz, Olten
18.8.Frauenfeld - Thurgau20:00  Kunsteisbahn, Frauenfeld
19.8.Martigny - Visp19:00  Patinoire Municipale du Forum, Martigny
19.8.SCL Tigers - Servette19:45  Ilfis-Halle, Langnau
19.8.Bregenzerwald - Thurgau20:00  Arena Alberschwende, Alberschwende (A)
20.8.Innsbruck - Langenthal18:00  Sportpark Kaspersbrücke, Kitzbühel (A)
20.8.Kloten - Örebro19:00  SwissLife Arena, Luzern
20.8.Lugano - Biel19:00  Stadio Resega, Lugano
20.8.Franches-M. - Ajoie20:00  Centre des Loisiers, Saignelégier
21.8.Kloten - Schwenningen17:00  Swiss Arena, Kloten
21.8.Augsburg - Thurgau19:30  Curt-Frenzel-Eisstadion, Augsburg (D)
21.8.Ambrì - Briançon19:45  Pista di ghiaccio, Biasca
21.8.Biel - Dornbirn19:45  Tissot-Arena, Biel
22.8.Rapperswil - Chx-de-Fds17:30  Diners Club Arena, Rapperswil
22.8.Ajoie - Dijon20:00  Voyeboeuf, Porrentruy
22.8.Ambrì - Örebro20:00  Pista di ghiaccio, Biasca
23.8.Schwenningen - Olten18:00  Helios Arena, Villingen-Schwenningen (D)
24.8.Servette - Karlskrona19:00  Patinoire du Palladium, Champéry
25.8.Visp - Thurgau19:30  Litternahalle, Visp
25.8.Ajoie - Chx-de-Fds20:00  Voyeboeuf, Porrentruy
25.8.Lausanne - Ilves20:15  Patinoire, Yverdon
26.8.Malmö - Lugano16:00  Haie-Zentrum, Köln (D)
26.8.Köln - SCL Tigers20:00  Haie-Zentrum, Köln (D)
26.8.Ambrì - Karlskrona20:15  Patinoire, Yverdon
27.8.Biel - Schwenningen16:00  Eissporthalle Obersee, Arosa
27.8.Epinal - Ilves17:15  Patinoire, Yverdon
27.8.Malmö - SCL Tigers20:00  Haie-Zentrum, Köln (D)
27.8.Lausanne - B. Bystrica20:15  Patinoire, Yverdon
28.8.Sion - Martigny??:?? Uhr  Patinoire, Sion
28.8.Langenthal - Kassel17:00  Kleinholz, Olten
28.8.Epinal - Karlskrona17:00  Patinoire, Yverdon
28.8.Kloten - Rögle19:00  KEB Oberwynental, Reinach (AG)
28.8.Visp - Sierre19:30  Litternahalle, Visp
28.8.Chx-de-Fds - Epinal20:00  Mélèzes, La Chaux-de-Fonds
28.8.GCK Lions - Ajoie20:00  Kunsteisbahn, Küsnacht
28.8.Lugano - SCL Tigers20:00  Haie-Zentrum, Köln (D)
28.8.Olten - Augsburg20:00  Kleinholz, Olten
28.8.Ravensburg - Rapperswil20:00  Oberschwabenhalle, Ravensburg (D)
28.8.Ambrì - B. Bystrica20:15  Patinoire, Yverdon
29.8.B. Bystrica - Epinal14:30  Patinoire, Yverdon
29.8.Köln - Lugano16:00  Haie-Zentrum, Köln (D)
29.8.??? - ???17:00  Kleinholz, Olten
29.8.Winterthur - Lustenau17:00  Eishalle Deutweg, Winterthur
29.8.Ambrì - Ilves17:30  Patinoire, Yverdon
29.8.Lausanne - Karlskrona17:30  Malley, Lausanne
29.8.Chx-de-Fds - Thurgau18:00  Mélèzes, La Chaux-de-Fonds
29.8.Bern - Rögle19:45  PostFinance-Arena, Bern
29.8.??? - ???20:00  Kleinholz, Olten
1.9.Langenthal - Ajoie19:30  Kunsteisbahn Schoren, Langenthal
1.9.Lustenau - Rapperswil19:30  Rheinhalle, Lustenau (A)
1.9.Biel - Lausanne19:45  Tissot-Arena, Biel
1.9.Zug - ZSC Lions19:45  Bossard Arena, Zug
1.9.GCK Lions - Olten20:00  Kunsteisbahn, Küsnacht
1.9.Winterthur - Bregenzerwald20:15  Eishalle Deutweg, Winterthur
2.9.Biel - Rögle??:?? Uhr  Unbekannt
2.9.Visp - Bern19:30  Litternahalle, Visp
3.9.Langenthal - Freiburg19:30  Kunsteisbahn Schoren, Langenthal
3.9.Lugano - Kloten19:45  Stadio Resega, Lugano
4.9.Martigny - ?????:?? Uhr  Patinoire Municipale du Forum, Martigny
4.9.Kloten - Lugano17:00  Swiss Arena, Kloten
4.9.Rapperswil - Schwenningen19:30  Diners Club Arena, Rapperswil
4.9.Ambrì - Biel19:45  Centro Sportivo, Bellinzona
4.9.Lausanne - Rögle19:45  Malley, Lausanne
4.9.Olten - SCL Tigers19:45  Kunsteisbahn Brünnli, Hasle-Rüegsau
4.9.GCK Lions - Chx-de-Fds20:00  Kunsteisbahn, Küsnacht
5.9.Ambrì - Rögle19:45  Stadio Valascia, Ambrì
5.9.Ajoie - Thurgau20:00  Voyeboeuf, Porrentruy
6.9.Rapperswil - Winterthur17:00  Diners Club Arena, Rapperswil
6.9.SCL Tigers - Rögle18:15  Ilfis-Halle, Langnau

Nächste Testspiele

Mittwoch, 29. Juli 2015

20:00 | Davos - Astana

Freitag, 31. Juli 2015

18:15 | Davos - Astana

Mittwoch, 5. August 2015

19:00 | Davos - ZSKA Moskau

Donnerstag, 6. August 2015

19:00 | ZSC Lions - GCK Lions

Freitag, 7. August 2015

18:30 | Servette - Chx-de-Fds

19:00 | Winterthur - Kloten

19:00 | ZSC Lions - SCL Tigers

19:30 | Ajoie - Biel

19:30 | Visp - Fribourg

20:00 | Thurgau - Weinfelden