Testspiele Saison 2022/23

DatumHeim-/GastteamZ/ResStadion, Ort
5.8.Basel - Bern2:3  St.Jakob-Arena, Basel
7.8.Basel - Visp1:3  St.Jakob-Arena, Basel
9.8.Ajoie - Lausanne0:5  Raiffeisen Arena, Porrentruy
9.8.Visp - Thun5:4  Lonza Arena, Visp
10.8.Huttwil - Langenthal3:5  Campus Perspektiven, Huttwil
10.8.Thurgau - Kloten3:4  Güttingersreuti, Weinfelden
12.8.Lausanne - Sierre11:0  Vaudoise Aréna, Lausanne
12.8.Visp - Bern1:4  Lonza Arena, Visp
12.8.Chx-de-Fds - Servette1:4  Patinoire de Belle-Roche, Fleurier
12.8.Ajoie - Fribourg3:0  Raiffeisen Arena, Porrentruy
12.8.Arosa - Davos1:5  Eissporthalle Obersee, Arosa
12.8.ZSC Lions - GCK Lions5:1  KEB Oberwynental, Reinach (AG)
12.8.HCB Ticino - Ambrì1:6  Raiffeisen BiascArena, Biasca
12.8.Winterthur - Langenthal1:3  Zielbau Arena, Winterthur
12.8.Olten - Thurgau2:4  Kleinholz, Olten
12.8.SCL Tigers - Kloten1:3  Campus Perspektiven, Huttwil
12.8.Augsburg - Pardubice0:2  Würth Arena, Neumarkt (ITA)
12.8.Bietigheim - Basel4:0  EgeTrans Arena, Bietigheim-Bissingen (D)
13.8.Rapperswil - Lugano3:0  SGKB Arena, Rapperswil
13.8.München - H. Kralove1:7  Sportpark Kaspersbrücke, Kitzbühel (A)
13.8.Huttwil - Basel0:5  Campus Perspektiven, Huttwil
13.8.Eisb. Berlin - Biel3:2  Würth Arena, Neumarkt (ITA)
13.8.Salzburg - Zug5:3  Sportpark Kaspersbrücke, Kitzbühel (A)
14.8.Zug - München5:4  Sportpark Kaspersbrücke, Kitzbühel (A)
14.8.Augsburg - Biel5:2  Würth Arena, Neumarkt (ITA)
14.8.H. Kralove - Salzburg2:0  Sportpark Kaspersbrücke, Kitzbühel (A)
14.8.Eisb. Berlin - Pardubice1:4  Würth Arena, Neumarkt (ITA)
15.8.Lausanne - Grenoble3:4  Center sportif de la Vallée de Joux, Le Sentier
16.8.Servette - Vitkovice3:1  Center sportif de la Vallée de Joux, Le Sentier
16.8.HCB Ticino - Lugano1:4  Raiffeisen BiascArena, Biasca
16.8.Olten - Kloten2:3  Kleinholz, Olten
16.8.Thurgau - Langenthal6:2  Güttingersreuti, Weinfelden
16.8.Basel - Sierre4:3  St.Jakob-Arena, Basel
16.8.Martigny - Visp0:4  Patinoire Municipale du Forum, Martigny
17.8.Lausanne - Vitkovice5:2  Center sportif de la Vallée de Joux, Le Sentier
18.8.Rauma - Davos3:2  Ondrej Nepela Arena, Bratislava (SLK)
18.8.Köln - Bern4:6  Haie-Zentrum, Köln (D)
18.8.Fribourg - Biel8:1  Center sportif de la Vallée de Joux, Le Sentier
18.8.Sparta Prag - Bratislava2:3  Ondrej Nepela Arena, Bratislava (SLK)
18.8.Winterthur - Arosa1:2  Zielbau Arena, Winterthur
18.8.SCL Tigers - Mannheim3:4  Eishalle, Sursee
18.8.Olten - Schwenningen4:3  Eishalle, Wil
18.8.Langenthal - Sierre3:1  Kunsteisbahn Schoren, Langenthal
19.8.Ingolstadt - Nürnberg14:30  Eisstadion am Pulverturm, Straubing (D)
19.8.Sparta Prag - Rauma15:00  Ondrej Nepela Arena, Bratislava (SLK)
19.8.Straubing - Lugano18:00  Eisstadion am Pulverturm, Straubing (D)
19.8.Servette - Grenoble19:00  Center sportif de la Vallée de Joux, Le Sentier
19.8.Chx-de-Fds - Biel19:00  Mélèzes, La Chaux-de-Fonds
19.8.Bratislava - Davos19:00  Ondrej Nepela Arena, Bratislava (SLK)
19.8.ZSC Lions - Düsseldorf19:45  Kunsteisbahn Oerlikon, Zürich
19.8.Ambrì - Zug19:45  Eishalle, Sursee
19.8.Chur - HCB Ticino20:00  Hallenstadion, Chur
19.8.Rapperswil - Villach20:00  Eishalle, Wil
20.8.Kloten - Düsseldorf16:00  Stimo Arena, Kloten
20.8.Zug - Mannheim16:00  Bossard Arena, Zug
20.8.Villach - Olten16:00  Eishalle, Wil
20.8.Servette - Ajoie16:00  Vernets, Genf
20.8.Köln - Bern16:30  Haie-Zentrum, Köln (D)
20.8.Dübendorf - GCK Lions17:15  Kunsteisbahn Im Chreis, Dübendorf
20.8.SCL Tigers - Ambrì18:00  Eishalle, Sursee
20.8.Lustenau - Basel18:30  Rheinhalle, Lustenau (A)
20.8.Schwenningen - Rapperswil20:00  Eishalle, Wil
21.8.Lugano - ???14:30  Eisstadion am Pulverturm, Straubing (D)
21.8.Davos - Sparta Prag15:00  Ondrej Nepela Arena, Bratislava (SLK)
21.8.Straubing - ???18:00  Eisstadion am Pulverturm, Straubing (D)
21.8.Bratislava - Rauma19:00  Ondrej Nepela Arena, Bratislava (SLK)
23.8.Freiburg - Sierre19:30  Franz-Siegel-Halle, Freiburg (D)
23.8.Fribourg - Wolfsburg19:45  Sense-See, Düdingen
23.8.Olten - Chx-de-Fds19:45  Kleinholz, Olten
23.8.ZSC Lions - KooKoo20:00  Patinoire, Yverdon
23.8.Langenthal - Biel20:00  Kunsteisbahn Schoren, Langenthal
23.8.Mulhouse - Basel20:00  Patinoire Olympique de l'Illberg, Mulhouse (F)
24.8.Fribourg - Bremerhaven19:45  Sense-See, Düdingen
24.8.Bern - SCL Tigers20:00  Kunsteisbahn Schoren, Langenthal
24.8.Lausanne - KooKoo20:00  Patinoire, Yverdon
25.8.ZSC Lions - Bremerhaven17:00  Patinoire, Yverdon
25.8.Chx-de-Fds - Ajoie19:45  Mélèzes, La Chaux-de-Fonds
25.8.Lausanne - Wolfsburg20:00  Patinoire, Yverdon
25.8.??? - ???20:00  Kunsteisbahn Schoren, Langenthal
26.8.Thurgau - Grenoble16:30  Bodensee-Arena, Kreuzlingen
26.8.ZSC Lions - Wolfsburg17:00  Patinoire, Yverdon
26.8.Zug - Servette19:00  Bossard Arena, Zug
26.8.Rapperswil - Davos19:00  Eishalle, St.Gallen
26.8.Sierre - Visp19:30  Graben, Sierre
26.8.HCB Ticino - GCK Lions19:30  Raiffeisen BiascArena, Biasca
26.8.??? - ???20:00  Kunsteisbahn Schoren, Langenthal
26.8.Fribourg - KooKoo20:00  Patinoire, Yverdon
26.8.Schwenningen - Nitra20:00  Bodensee-Arena, Kreuzlingen
26.8.Winterthur - Kloten20:00  Zielbau Arena, Winterthur
27.8.??? - ???14:00  Bodensee-Arena, Kreuzlingen
27.8.Lugano - Innsbruck17:00  Cornèr Arena, Lugano
27.8.Bülach - Kloten17:15  Kunsteisbahn Hirslen, Bülach
27.8.??? - ???17:30  Bodensee-Arena, Kreuzlingen
27.8.Lausanne - Bremerhaven18:00  Patinoire, Yverdon
27.8.Ambrì - Eisb. Berlin19:00  Stadio Valascia, Ambrì
30.8.Visp - Langenthal19:00  Lonza Arena, Visp
30.8.Ajoie - Olten19:30  Raiffeisen Arena, Porrentruy
30.8.Feldkirch - GCK Lions19:30  Vorarlberghalle, Feldkirch (A)
30.8.Chx-de-Fds - Lausanne19:45  Mélèzes, La Chaux-de-Fonds
30.8.Winterthur - Sierre20:00  Zielbau Arena, Winterthur
31.8.Bregenzerwald - GCK Lions20:00  Messestadion, Dornbirn (A)
1.9.Freiburg - Langenthal19:30  Franz-Siegel-Halle, Freiburg (D)
1.9.Chx-de-Fds - Thurgau19:45  Mélèzes, La Chaux-de-Fonds
2.9.Kloten - Lugano17:30  Stimo Arena, Kloten
2.9.Visp - Olten19:00  Lonza Arena, Visp
2.9.Servette - SCL Tigers19:00  Vernets, Genf
2.9.Kaufbeuren - Winterthur19:30  Erdgas Schwaben Arena, Kaufbeuren (D)
2.9.Bozen - Ambrì20:00  Eiswelle, Bozen (ITA)
2.9.Biel - Ajoie20:00  Tissot-Arena, Biel
2.9.Sierre - HCB Ticino20:00  Graben, Sierre
2.9.GCK Lions - Mulhouse20:30  Kunsteisbahn Oerlikon, Zürich
3.9.Kloten - Servette16:00  Stimo Arena, Kloten
3.9.Bern - Lausanne16:00  PostFinance-Arena, Bern
3.9.Freiburg - Basel19:30  Franz-Siegel-Halle, Freiburg (D)
3.9.Pilsen - Düsseldorf20:00  Eiswelle, Bozen (ITA)
4.9.HCB Ticino - Gap16:00  Raiffeisen BiascArena, Biasca
4.9.??? - ???18:30  Eiswelle, Bozen (ITA)
6.9.Visp - HCB Ticino19:45  Lonza Arena, Visp
6.9.Langenthal - Chx-de-Fds19:45  Kunsteisbahn Schoren, Langenthal
6.9.Bregenzerwald - Winterthur20:00  Messestadion, Dornbirn (A)
6.9.Basel - Olten20:15  St.Jakob-Arena, Basel
7.9.Biel - Ambrì19:15  Tissot-Arena, Biel
8.9.Ajoie - SCL Tigers19:00  Raiffeisen Arena, Porrentruy
8.9.Lugano - Biel19:00  Cornèr Arena, Lugano
9.9.Kloten - Bietigheim16:00  Stimo Arena, Kloten
9.9.HCB Ticino - Mulhouse17:00  Raiffeisen BiascArena, Biasca
9.9.Chx-de-Fds - Sierre19:00  Mélèzes, La Chaux-de-Fonds
9.9.Thurgau - Winterthur19:00  Güttingersreuti, Weinfelden
9.9.Servette - Bern19:00  Vernets, Genf
9.9.SCL Tigers - Lugano19:00  Ilfis-Halle, Langnau
9.9.Olten - Ravensburg19:45  Kleinholz, Olten
9.9.Basel - Langenthal20:15  St.Jakob-Arena, Basel
10.9.Lausanne - Ajoie17:00  Vaudoise Aréna, Lausanne
10.9.Ambrì - Kloten18:30  Centro Sportivo, Bellinzona
11.9.GCK Lions - Ravensburg15:45  Kunsteisbahn Oerlikon, Zürich
3.10.Bern - Nashville20:00  PostFinance-Arena, Bern

Resultate

Donnerstag, 18. August 2022

Langenthal - Sierre

Olten - Schwenningen

SCL Tigers - Mannheim

Winterthur - Arosa

Fribourg - Biel

Sparta Prag - Bratislava

Köln - Bern

Rauma - Davos

Nächste Testspiele

Freitag, 19. August 2022

14:30 | Ingolstadt - Nürnberg

15:00 | Sparta Prag - Rauma

18:00 | Straubing - Lugano

19:00 | Servette - Grenoble

19:00 | Chx-de-Fds - Biel

19:00 | Bratislava - Davos

19:45 | ZSC Lions - Düsseldorf

19:45 | Ambrì - Zug

20:00 | Chur - HCB Ticino

20:00 | Rapperswil - Villach