Testspiele Saison 2017/18

DatumHeim-/GastteamZ/ResStadion, Ort
4.8.Bülach - Winterthur18:15  Swiss Arena, Kloten
4.8.ZSC Lions - GCK Lions19:00  Kunsteisbahn Oerlikon, Zürich
5.8.Servette - Ajoie17:00  (Unbekannter Ort)
5.8.EVZ Academy - Zug18:00  Academy Arena, Zug
5.8.Lausanne - Chx-de-Fds18:00  Val-de-Travers, Fleurier
5.8.HCB Ticino - Ambrì19:00  Pista di ghiaccio, Biasca
6.8.Unbekannt - Traktor Tsch.12:30  Barys Arena, Astana (KAS)
6.8.Omsk - Wladiwostok15:30  Barys Arena, Astana (KAS)
6.8.Astana - Davos19:30  Barys Arena, Astana (KAS)
7.8.Omsk - Traktor Tsch.15:30  Barys Arena, Astana (KAS)
7.8.Astana - Neftekhimik19:30  Barys Arena, Astana (KAS)
7.8.ZSKA Moskau - Servette19:30  Center sportif de la Vallée de Joux, Le Sentier
8.8.HCB Ticino - Lugano00:00  Pista di ghiaccio, Biasca
8.8.Unbekannt - Davos15:30  Barys Arena, Astana (KAS)
8.8.Rouen - SCL Tigers18:00  Center sportif de la Vallée de Joux, Le Sentier
8.8.Traktor Tsch. - Wladiwostok19:00  Barys Arena, Astana (KAS)
8.8.Biel - Visp20:00  Tissot-Arena, Biel
8.8.Chx-de-Fds - Ajoie20:00  Patinoire Littoral, Neuenburg
8.8.ZSKA Moskau - Lausanne20:30  Center sportif de la Vallée de Joux, Le Sentier
9.8.SCL Tigers - ZSKA Moskau14:30  Center sportif de la Vallée de Joux, Le Sentier
9.8.Davos - Wladiwostok15:30  Barys Arena, Astana (KAS)
9.8.HCB Ticino - Lugano19:30  Pista di ghiaccio, Biasca
9.8.Servette - Nitra19:30  Center sportif de la Vallée de Joux, Le Sentier
9.8.Astana - Omsk19:30  Barys Arena, Astana (KAS)
10.8.Omsk - Neftekhimik15:30  Barys Arena, Astana (KAS)
10.8.Davos - Traktor Tsch.19:30  Barys Arena, Astana (KAS)
10.8.Salzburg - Sparta Prag19:30  Olympia-Eisstadion, Garmisch-Partenkirchen (D)
10.8.Lausanne - Rouen20:30  Center sportif de la Vallée de Joux, Le Sentier
11.8.Unbekannt - Wladiwostok15:30  Barys Arena, Astana (KAS)
11.8.Nitra - SCL Tigers18:00  Center sportif de la Vallée de Joux, Le Sentier
11.8.Winterthur - Kloten19:00  Zielbau Arena, Winterthur
11.8.Rapperswil - Dornbirn19:30  SGKB Arena, Rapperswil
11.8.Visp - Langenthal19:30  Litternahalle, Visp
11.8.München - Bern19:30  Olympia-Eisstadion, Garmisch-Partenkirchen (D)
11.8.Astana - Traktor Tsch.19:30  Barys Arena, Astana (KAS)
11.8.Biel - Mannheim19:45  Eishalle, Sursee
11.8.Lugano - ZSC Lions19:45  Stadio Resega, Lugano
11.8.HCB Ticino - EVZ Academy20:00  Pista di ghiaccio, Biasca
11.8.??? - ???20:00  Würth Arena, Neumarkt (ITA)
11.8.Olten - Chx-de-Fds20:00  Kleinholz, Olten
11.8.Thurgau - Schwenningen20:00  Güttingersreuti, Weinfelden
11.8.Servette - Rouen20:30  Center sportif de la Vallée de Joux, Le Sentier
12.8.Omsk - Davos13:00  Barys Arena, Astana (KAS)
12.8.??? - ???15:00  Olympia-Eisstadion, Garmisch-Partenkirchen (D)
12.8.Ambrì - Mannheim17:00  Eishalle, Sursee
12.8.Astana - Wladiwostok17:00  Barys Arena, Astana (KAS)
12.8.HCB Ticino - Freiburg19:00  Pista di ghiaccio, Biasca
12.8.Lausanne - Nitra19:30  Center sportif de la Vallée de Joux, Le Sentier
12.8.Biel - Litvinov19:45  Tissot-Arena, Biel
12.8.Nürnberg - Zug20:00  Würth Arena, Neumarkt (ITA)
13.8.Ambrì - Litvinov15:00  Eishalle, Sursee
13.8.??? - ???16:00  Würth Arena, Neumarkt (ITA)
13.8.??? - ???20:00  Würth Arena, Neumarkt (ITA)
15.8.Rapperswil - Mannheim19:00  SGKB Arena, Rapperswil
15.8.SCL Tigers - Biel19:30  Kunsteisbahn Schoren, Langenthal
16.8.Visp - Servette19:00  Litternahalle, Visp
16.8.Langenthal - Bern19:30  Kunsteisbahn Schoren, Langenthal
17.8.Rögle - Lugano16:00  Haie-Zentrum, Köln (D)
17.8.Bern - SCL Tigers19:30  Kunsteisbahn Schoren, Langenthal
17.8.Visp - ???19:45  Litternahalle, Visp
17.8.Köln - Örebro20:00  Haie-Zentrum, Köln (D)
18.8.Winterthur - ZSC Lions19:00  Zielbau Arena, Winterthur
18.8.Innsbruck - Chx-de-Fds19:15  Olympia Stadion, Innsbruck (A)
18.8.Arosa - GCK Lions19:30  Eissporthalle Obersee, Arosa
18.8.Langenthal - Biel19:30  Kunsteisbahn Schoren, Langenthal
18.8.Eisb. Berlin - Ambrì19:30  Mercedes Benz Arena, Berlin (D)
18.8.Kloten - Düsseldorf19:45  Eishalle, Wil
18.8.Thurgau - Nowgorod20:00  Güttingersreuti, Weinfelden
18.8.Rögle - Örebro20:00  Haie-Zentrum, Köln (D)
19.8.Bietigheim - Olten00:00  EgeTrans Arena, Bietigheim-Bissingen (D)
19.8.Iserlohn - Bremerhaven00:00  EgeTrans Arena, Bietigheim-Bissingen (D)
19.8.Lugano - Örebro15:00  Haie-Zentrum, Köln (D)
19.8.Zug - Düsseldorf17:00  Eishalle, Wil
19.8.Sparta Prag - Ambrì17:00  Mercedes Benz Arena, Berlin (D)
19.8.Lustenau - Chx-de-Fds18:30  Rheinhalle, Lustenau (A)
19.8.Köln - Rögle19:00  Haie-Zentrum, Köln (D)
19.8.Dijon - Ajoie19:00  Patinoire Trimolet, Dijon (F)
19.8.Thurgau - Ravensburg19:30  Güttingersreuti, Weinfelden
19.8.Kloten - Vitkovice20:15  Eishalle, Wil
20.8.??? - ???00:00  EgeTrans Arena, Bietigheim-Bissingen (D)
20.8.??? - ???00:00  EgeTrans Arena, Bietigheim-Bissingen (D)
20.8.Eisb. Berlin - Sparta Prag14:00  Mercedes Benz Arena, Berlin (D)
20.8.Zug - Vitkovice15:00  Eishalle, Wil
20.8.Köln - Lugano16:00  Haie-Zentrum, Köln (D)
22.8.Bern - ZSC Lions19:45  Eisbahn Wislepark, Worb
22.8.SCL Tigers - Vitkovice19:45  Ilfis-Halle, Langnau
22.8.HCB Ticino - Bregenzerwald20:00  Pista di ghiaccio, Biasca
22.8.GCK Lions - Dübendorf20:00  Kunsteisbahn, Küsnacht
22.8.Rapperswil - Heilbronn20:00  SGKB Arena, Rapperswil
22.8.Fribourg - Straubing20:15  Kleinholz, Olten
23.8.Olten - Thurgau16:30  Kleinholz, Olten
23.8.Winterthur - Rapperswil20:00  Zielbau Arena, Winterthur
23.8.Düsseldorf - Straubing20:15  Kleinholz, Olten
24.8.Thurgau - Freiburg16:30  Kleinholz, Olten
24.8.Ambrì - Vitkovice19:30  Pista di ghiaccio, Biasca
24.8.Biel - Schwenningen19:30  Güttingersreuti, Weinfelden
24.8.Langenthal - Zvolen19:30  Campus Perspektiven, Huttwil
25.8.Ambrì - Visp19:30  Pista di ghiaccio, Biasca
25.8.Nürnberg - Kloten19:30  Arena Nürnberger Versicherung, Nürnberg (D)
25.8.EVZ Academy - GCK Lions19:45  Academy Arena, Zug
25.8.Ajoie - ???20:00  (Unbekannter Ort)
25.8.Olten - Freiburg20:15  Kleinholz, Olten
26.8.??? - ???13:00  Kleinholz, Olten
26.8.??? - ???16:30  Kleinholz, Olten
26.8.Kloten - Pilsen17:30  Arena Nürnberger Versicherung, Nürnberg (D)
26.8.Lugano - Zvolen17:30  Stadio Resega, Lugano
26.8.Rapperswil - Chx-de-Fds17:30  SGKB Arena, Rapperswil
26.8.Bregenzerwald - EVZ Academy20:00  Messestadion, Dornbirn (A)
26.8.??? - ???20:15  Kleinholz, Olten
27.8.Pilsen - Nürnberg16:30  Arena Nürnberger Versicherung, Nürnberg (D)
27.8.Visp - Zvolen19:00  Litternahalle, Visp
29.8.Ajoie - Langenthal20:00  Voyeboeuf, Porrentruy
29.8.Chx-de-Fds - Thurgau20:00  Mélèzes, La Chaux-de-Fonds
29.8.GCK Lions - Bregenzerwald20:00  Kunsteisbahn, Küsnacht
29.8.Lausanne - AIK Stockh.20:15  Patinoire, Yverdon
30.8.Lugano - Pantern17:00  Patinoire, Yverdon
30.8.Fribourg - Zvolen20:15  Patinoire, Yverdon
31.8.Zvolen - AIK Stockh.17:00  Patinoire, Yverdon
31.8.Kloten - SCL Tigers19:00  Rigi-Halle, Küssnacht
31.8.Langenthal - Rapperswil19:30  Kunsteisbahn Schoren, Langenthal
31.8.EVZ Academy - Winterthur19:45  Academy Arena, Zug
31.8.Biel - Servette20:00  Tissot-Arena, Biel
31.8.Lausanne - Pantern20:15  Patinoire, Yverdon
1.9.Bremerhaven - Visp00:00  (Unbekannter Ort)
1.9.EVZ Academy - Ajoie17:00  Bossard Arena, Zug
1.9.Kloten - Dornbirn19:00  Swiss Arena, Kloten
1.9.Feldkirch - GCK Lions19:30  Vorarlberghalle, Feldkirch (A)
1.9.Chx-de-Fds - Düsseldorf20:00  Mélèzes, La Chaux-de-Fonds
1.9.Fribourg - Lugano20:15  Patinoire, Yverdon
2.9.??? - ???00:00  (Unbekannter Ort)
2.9.??? - ???00:00  (Unbekannter Ort)
2.9.Lugano - AIK Stockh.14:00  Patinoire, Yverdon
2.9.Lausanne - Zvolen17:30  Patinoire, Lausanne
2.9.Fribourg - Pantern18:00  Patinoire, Yverdon
2.9.Ambrì - Biel18:30  Centro Sportivo, Bellinzona
2.9.Rapperswil - Kaufbeuren19:00  SGKB Arena, Rapperswil
2.9.Thurgau - Frankfurt19:30  Güttingersreuti, Weinfelden
2.9.Bregenzerwald - Winterthur20:00  Messestadion, Dornbirn (A)
3.9.Feldkirch - Olten00:00  (Unbekannter Ort)
3.9.SCL Tigers - Düsseldorf14:00  Ilfis-Halle, Langnau
3.9.Ravensburg - Ajoie17:00  Oberschwabenhalle, Ravensburg (D)
5.9.Langenthal - EVZ Academy19:30  Kunsteisbahn Schoren, Langenthal
5.9.Lustenau - Rapperswil19:30  Rheinhalle, Lustenau (A)
5.9.HCB Ticino - Sion19:45  Pista di ghiaccio, Biasca
5.9.Ajoie - Thurgau20:00  Voyeboeuf, Porrentruy
8.9.HCB Ticino - Unbekannt20:00  Pista di ghiaccio, Biasca
8.9.Visp - Sierre20:00  Litternahalle, Visp
8.9.Heilbronn - Langenthal20:00  Eisstadium am Europaplatz, Heilbronn (D)
8.9.Ravensburg - Rapperswil20:00  Oberschwabenhalle, Ravensburg (D)
9.9.Freiburg - Olten00:00  Franz-Siegel-Halle, Freiburg (D)
9.9.Chx-de-Fds - Epinal18:00  Mélèzes, La Chaux-de-Fonds
9.9.Ajoie - Dijon19:30  Voyeboeuf, Porrentruy
9.9.GCK Lions - Winterthur19:30  Kunsteisbahn, Küsnacht

Nächste Testspiele

Freitag, 4. August 2017

18:15 | Bülach - Winterthur

19:00 | ZSC Lions - GCK Lions

Samstag, 5. August 2017

17:00 | Servette - Ajoie

18:00 | EVZ Academy - Zug

18:00 | Lausanne - Chx-de-Fds

19:00 | HCB Ticino - Ambrì

NLA Teams

NLB Teams