Testspiele Saison 2021/22
Datum | Heim-/Gastteam | Z/Res | Stadion, Ort |
---|---|---|---|
5.8. | Huttwil - Langenthal | 2:4 | Campus Perspektiven, Huttwil |
6.8. | Zug - EVZ Academy | 7:3 | Academy Arena, Zug |
6.8. | Visp - Bern | 2:5 | Lonza Arena, Visp |
6.8. | Chx-de-Fds - Biel | 4:0 | Patinoire de Belle-Roche, Fleurier |
6.8. | ZSC Lions - GCK Lions | 3:1 | Kunsteisbahn Oerlikon, Zürich |
6.8. | Bellinzona - Ambrì | 1:7 | Raiffeisen BiascArena, Biasca |
6.8. | Thurgau - Basel | 2:1 | Güttingersreuti, Weinfelden |
7.8. | Servette - Chx-de-Fds | 2:3 | Vernets, Genf |
7.8. | Arosa - Davos | 1:6 | Eissporthalle Obersee, Arosa |
8.8. | Chur - Davos | 1:11 | Hallenstadion, Chur |
10.8. | Servette - Fribourg | 2:1 | Center sportif de la Vallée de Joux, Le Sentier |
10.8. | Zug - Lausanne | 5:3 | Bossard Arena, Zug |
10.8. | Bellinzona - Lugano | 1:8 | Raiffeisen BiascArena, Biasca |
10.8. | Ajoie - Bietigheim | 4:1 | Raiffeisen Arena, Porrentruy |
10.8. | Sierre - Chx-de-Fds | 5:3 | Graben, Sierre |
10.8. | Basel - Langenthal | 2:7 | St.Jakob-Arena, Basel |
10.8. | Dübendorf - GCK Lions | 1:7 | Kunsteisbahn Im Chreis, Dübendorf |
11.8. | Lausanne - Mannheim | 3:1 | Bossard Arena, Zug |
11.8. | Rapperswil - SCL Tigers | 4:2 | SGKB Arena, Rapperswil |
11.8. | Huttwil - Olten | 2:12 | Campus Perspektiven, Huttwil |
12.8. | Lausanne - Lugano | 4:3 | Iischi arena, Brig |
12.8. | Davos - ZSC Lions | 1:2 | Gurlaina, Scuol |
13.8. | Kloten - Bülach | 7:2 | Stimo Arena, Kloten |
13.8. | Rapperswil - Ambrì | 4:1 | SGKB Arena, Rapperswil |
13.8. | Servette - Bern | 1:2 | Vernets, Genf |
13.8. | Chx-de-Fds - Basel | 4:0 | Mélèzes, La Chaux-de-Fonds |
13.8. | Visp - Lugano | 2:1 | Lonza Arena, Visp |
13.8. | Zug - Mannheim | 5:1 | Bossard Arena, Zug |
13.8. | Olten - Bellinzona | 3:2 | Kleinholz, Olten |
13.8. | Fribourg - Ajoie | 4:3 | FKB-Arena, Fribourg |
13.8. | Langenthal - EVZ Academy | 7:8 | Kunsteisbahn Schoren, Langenthal |
13.8. | Sierre - Winterthur | 6:2 | Graben, Sierre |
13.8. | Augsburg - Italien | 4:1 | Würth Arena, Neumarkt (ITA) |
13.8. | Thurgau - Dornbirn | 3:0 | Güttingersreuti, Weinfelden |
14.8. | SCL Tigers - Davos | 5:1 | Ilfis-Halle, Langnau |
14.8. | Biel - Eisb. Berlin | 2:0 | Würth Arena, Neumarkt (ITA) |
15.8. | Italien - Eisb. Berlin | 1:4 | Würth Arena, Neumarkt (ITA) |
15.8. | Augsburg - Biel | 0:2 | Würth Arena, Neumarkt (ITA) |
17.8. | Lausanne - Servette | 3:1 | Vaudoise Aréna, Lausanne |
17.8. | Olten - Chx-de-Fds | 0:3 | Kleinholz, Olten |
17.8. | Langenthal - Bern | 3:5 | Kunsteisbahn Schoren, Langenthal |
17.8. | Ajoie - Grenoble | 4:2 | Raiffeisen Arena, Porrentruy |
17.8. | Thurgau - GCK Lions | 2:3 | Güttingersreuti, Weinfelden |
18.8. | SCL Tigers - Biel | 4:3 | Kunsteisbahn Schoren, Langenthal |
18.8. | Visp - Kloten | 2:3 | Lonza Arena, Visp |
18.8. | ZSC Lions - Schwenningen | 4:3 | Eishalle, Wil |
19.8. | Langenthal - Biel | 5:2 | Kunsteisbahn Schoren, Langenthal |
19.8. | Chx-de-Fds - Rouen | 3:2 | Mélèzes, La Chaux-de-Fonds |
19.8. | Davos - Dornbirn | 4:2 | Eishalle, Wil |
19.8. | Lausanne - Fribourg | 1:2 | Patinoire, Yverdon |
19.8. | Winterthur - EVZ Academy | 1:5 | Eissportzentrum, Romanshorn |
20.8. | Ambrì - Zug | 2:3 | Eishalle, Sursee |
20.8. | Sierre - Ajoie | 2:4 | Graben, Sierre |
20.8. | Bern - SCL Tigers | 5:3 | Kunsteisbahn Schoren, Langenthal |
20.8. | Olten - Thurgau | 3:2 | Kleinholz, Olten |
20.8. | Fribourg - Rouen | 6:4 | Patinoire, Yverdon |
20.8. | ZSC Lions - Dornbirn | 6:0 | Eishalle, Wil |
21.8. | Kloten - Ambrì | 1:3 | Eishalle, Sursee |
21.8. | Lugano - Krefeld | 5:2 | Cornèr Arena, Lugano |
21.8. | EVZ Academy - Bellinzona | 2:3 | Academy Arena, Zug |
21.8. | Davos - Schwenningen | 2:3 | Eishalle, Wil |
21.8. | Zug - Rapperswil | 2:3 | Eishalle, Sursee |
22.8. | Rapperswil - Kloten | 4:5 | Eishalle, Sursee |
22.8. | Lausanne - Rouen | 3:1 | Patinoire, Yverdon |
23.8. | Biel - Krefeld | 7:5 | Tissot-Arena, Biel |
24.8. | Visp - Chx-de-Fds | 2:1 | Lonza Arena, Visp |
24.8. | Davos - Lugano | 4:2 | Vaillant Arena, Davos |
24.8. | Sierre - Langenthal | 5:6 | Graben, Sierre |
24.8. | Feldkirch - GCK Lions | 1:6 | Vorarlberghalle, Feldkirch (A) |
24.8. | Ajoie - Olten | 7:2 | Raiffeisen Arena, Porrentruy |
25.8. | Servette - Krefeld | 2:3 | Centre Sportif des Vergers, Meyrin |
25.8. | Bregenzerwald - GCK Lions | 5:2 | Messestadion, Dornbirn (A) |
25.8. | Biel - Pardubice | 2:4 | Patinoire, Yverdon |
26.8. | Chx-de-Fds - EVZ Academy | 1:5 | Mélèzes, La Chaux-de-Fonds |
26.8. | Langenthal - Kloten | 1:5 | Kunsteisbahn Schoren, Langenthal |
27.8. | Thurgau - Rapperswil | 0:2 | Bodensee-Arena, Kreuzlingen |
27.8. | Pardubice - Krefeld | 6:0 | Patinoire, Yverdon |
27.8. | Arosa - Olten | 1:5 | Eissporthalle Obersee, Arosa |
27.8. | Visp - Sierre | 1:3 | Lonza Arena, Visp |
27.8. | Bern - Ambrì | 4:1 | PostFinance-Arena, Bern |
27.8. | SCL Tigers - Schwenningen | 0:4 | Bodensee-Arena, Kreuzlingen |
27.8. | EVZ Academy - Seewen | 3:2 | Academy Arena, Zug |
27.8. | GCK Lions - Bellinzona | 5:3 | Kunsteisbahn, Küsnacht |
27.8. | Winterthur - Dübendorf | 5:4 | Zielbau Arena, Winterthur |
27.8. | Ajoie - Biel | 1:4 | Patinoire, Yverdon |
28.8. | Thurgau - SCL Tigers | 1:6 | Bodensee-Arena, Kreuzlingen |
28.8. | Rapperswil - Schwenningen | 5:2 | Bodensee-Arena, Kreuzlingen |
28.8. | Servette - Pardubice | 2:1 | Vernets, Genf |
28.8. | Davos - Bern | 2:1 | Mittelrheintal, Widnau |
28.8. | Ajoie - Krefeld | 2:0 | Patinoire, Yverdon |
31.8. | Langenthal - Visp | 4:5 | Kunsteisbahn Schoren, Langenthal |
31.8. | Biel - Ambrì | 2:3 | Sportzentrum, Grindelwald |
31.8. | Olten - Kloten | 2:5 | Kleinholz, Olten |
31.8. | Chx-de-Fds - Winterthur | 4:6 | Mélèzes, La Chaux-de-Fonds |
31.8. | Sierre - EVZ Academy | 4:3 | Graben, Sierre |
31.8. | Seewen - Bellinzona | 0:3 | Zingel, Seewen |
1.9. | Ajoie - Visp | 3:5 | Centre des Loisiers, Saignelégier |
2.9. | SCL Tigers - Servette | 1:5 | Ilfis-Halle, Langnau |
2.9. | Rapperswil - Bern | 3:1 | SGKB Arena, Rapperswil |
2.9. | Biel - Villach | 4:2 | Eisbahn Wislepark, Worb |
3.9. | EVZ Academy - Dornbirn | 3:6 | Bossard Arena, Zug |
3.9. | Thurgau - Chx-de-Fds | 6:1 | Güttingersreuti, Weinfelden |
3.9. | Winterthur - Kloten | 2:3 | Zielbau Arena, Winterthur |
3.9. | Sierre - Olten | 6:5 | Graben, Sierre |
3.9. | Chur - Bellinzona | 0:4 | Hallenstadion, Chur |
3.9. | GCK Lions - Langenthal | 3:4 | Kunsteisbahn, Küsnacht |
3.9. | Visp - Basel | 4:3 | Centre des Loisiers, Saignelégier |
4.9. | Freiburg - EVZ Academy | 4:3 | Franz-Siegel-Halle, Freiburg (D) |
4.9. | Ambrì - Davos | 1:3 | Centro Sportivo, Bellinzona |
5.9. | Kloten - Bietigheim | 4:2 | Stimo Arena, Kloten |
Resultate
Sonntag, 5. September 2021
Kloten - Bietigheim
Samstag, 4. September 2021
Ambrì - Davos
Freiburg - EVZ Academy
Freitag, 3. September 2021
GCK Lions - Langenthal
Visp - Basel
Chur - Bellinzona
Sierre - Olten
Winterthur - Kloten
Thurgau - Chx-de-Fds
EVZ Academy - Dornbirn