Swiss League Qualifikation 2020/21
Datum | ST | Zuschauer | Heimteam | Gastteam | Resultat/Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr - 2. Okt. | - | 102 | Bellinzona | Ajoie | 3:4 (2:0 1:2 0:1) n.P. |
Fr - 2. Okt. | - | 1422 | Olten | Chx-de-Fds | 2:1 (0:0 0:0 1:1) n.P. |
Fr - 2. Okt. | - | 134 | EVZ Academy | Visp | 1:7 (1:0 0:3 0:4) |
Fr - 2. Okt. | - | 1253 | Langenthal | Winterthur | 6:2 (2:0 2:2 2:0) |
Fr - 2. Okt. | - | 1575 | Sierre | Kloten | 0:5 (0:2 0:1 0:2) |
Fr - 2. Okt. | - | 632 | Thurgau | GCK Lions | 4:2 (1:2 0:0 3:0) |
Mi - 7. Okt. | - | 3134 | Kloten | Olten | 4:2 (0:1 2:0 2:1) |
Mi - 7. Okt. | - | 1083 | Chx-de-Fds | Thurgau | 3:2 (1:0 1:2 0:0) n.V. |
Mi - 7. Okt. | - | 2309 | Visp | Sierre | 4:5 (2:1 1:3 1:1) |
Mi - 7. Okt. | - | 485 | Winterthur | EVZ Academy | 4:3 (2:0 0:1 1:2) n.V. |
Mi - 7. Okt. | - | 143 | GCK Lions | Bellinzona | 3:4 (1:2 0:0 2:1) n.P. |
Fr - 9. Okt. | - | 1157 | Chx-de-Fds | Winterthur | 8:4 (2:1 2:2 4:1) |
Fr - 9. Okt. | - | 1819 | Olten | Ajoie | 5:8 (1:3 1:2 3:3) |
Fr - 9. Okt. | - | 1253 | Langenthal | Visp | 1:2 (0:0 0:1 1:1) |
Fr - 9. Okt. | - | 1560 | Sierre | Bellinzona | 5:2 (1:1 3:1 1:0) |
Fr - 9. Okt. | - | 545 | Thurgau | EVZ Academy | 2:0 (0:0 1:0 1:0) |
Fr - 9. Okt. | - | 245 | GCK Lions | Kloten | 2:1 (1:0 0:1 1:0) |
So - 11. Okt. | - | 3014 | Kloten | Langenthal | 5:1 (1:0 1:1 3:0) |
So - 11. Okt. | - | 180 | GCK Lions | Ajoie | 0:5 (0:1 0:1 0:3) |
So - 11. Okt. | - | 178 | Bellinzona | Olten | 2:5 (0:1 1:2 1:2) |
So - 11. Okt. | - | 605 | Winterthur | Thurgau | 3:5 (0:1 3:2 0:2) |
So - 11. Okt. | - | 2074 | Visp | Chx-de-Fds | 4:3 (2:1 1:1 0:1) n.V. |
So - 11. Okt. | - | 127 | EVZ Academy | Sierre | 1:4 (1:2 0:1 0:1) |
Di - 13. Okt. | - | 3027 | Kloten | Bellinzona | 0:2 (0:1 0:0 0:1) |
Di - 13. Okt. | - | 1649 | Sierre | Ajoie | 3:4 (0:1 2:2 1:0) n.P. |
Di - 13. Okt. | - | 507 | Winterthur | GCK Lions | 2:1 (0:0 1:0 1:1) |
Di - 13. Okt. | - | 612 | Thurgau | Visp | 3:2 (1:2 2:0 0:0) |
Mi - 14. Okt. | - | 227 | EVZ Academy | Olten | 2:6 (0:2 1:2 1:2) |
Mi - 14. Okt. | - | 1123 | Chx-de-Fds | Langenthal | 3:2 (0:1 2:1 1:0) |
Sa - 17. Okt. | - | 135 | Bellinzona | Thurgau | 5:2 (0:1 3:0 2:1) |
Sa - 17. Okt. | - | 145 | GCK Lions | Chx-de-Fds | 4:3 (0:0 1:1 3:2) |
Sa - 17. Okt. | - | 1253 | Langenthal | EVZ Academy | 7:0 (3:0 3:0 1:0) |
Sa - 17. Okt. | - | 1774 | Olten | Sierre | 1:5 (1:0 0:3 0:2) |
Sa - 17. Okt. | - | 2025 | Visp | Winterthur | 3:4 (1:1 1:1 1:2) |
Di - 20. Okt. | - | 111 | Bellinzona | EVZ Academy | 2:3 (1:1 1:1 0:0) n.V. |
Di - 20. Okt. | - | 1567 | Olten | Visp | 4:2 (0:1 1:0 3:1) |
Mi - 21. Okt. | - | 2644 | Kloten | Thurgau | 4:3 (0:1 1:1 2:1) n.V. |
Do - 22. Okt. | - | 128 | EVZ Academy | Kloten | 6:7 (3:2 2:4 1:1) |
Fr - 23. Okt. | - | 750 | Chx-de-Fds | Bellinzona | 2:3 (0:1 1:0 1:2) |
Fr - 23. Okt. | - | 1000 | Langenthal | Olten | 4:3 (3:0 0:2 1:1) |
Di - 27. Okt. | - | 192 | EVZ Academy | Thurgau | 2:3 (1:0 1:2 0:0) n.V. |
Di - 27. Okt. | - | 2892 | Kloten | Chx-de-Fds | 2:3 (0:0 2:1 0:2) |
Fr - 30. Okt. | - | 50 | Bellinzona | Ajoie | 2:6 (0:3 1:1 1:2) |
Fr - 30. Okt. | - | 0 | Chx-de-Fds | EVZ Academy | 2:3 (2:1 0:0 0:1) n.V. |
Fr - 30. Okt. | - | 47 | GCK Lions | Thurgau | 3:0 (2:0 0:0 1:0) |
So - 1. Nov. | - | 50 | Winterthur | Kloten | 0:9 (0:3 0:4 0:2) |
So - 1. Nov. | - | 50 | Bellinzona | EVZ Academy | 1:2 (0:1 1:0 0:0) n.P. |
So - 1. Nov. | - | 50 | Thurgau | GCK Lions | 3:2 (1:0 1:0 0:2) n.V. |
Di - 3. Nov. | - | 50 | Bellinzona | Winterthur | 0:3 (0:1 0:1 0:1) |
Di - 3. Nov. | - | 50 | Thurgau | Sierre | 6:1 (3:0 2:1 1:0) |
Fr - 6. Nov. | - | 50 | Kloten | Sierre | 6:4 (2:1 2:2 2:1) |
Fr - 6. Nov. | - | 50 | Winterthur | Ajoie | 2:7 (0:3 2:1 0:3) |
So - 8. Nov. | - | - | Sierre | Winterthur | 4:3 (3:1 0:1 1:1) |
Di - 10. Nov. | - | 30 | Bellinzona | GCK Lions | 2:5 (0:1 1:2 1:2) |
Di - 10. Nov. | - | - | Sierre | Visp | 3:0 (1:0 0:0 2:0) |
Fr - 13. Nov. | - | - | Visp | Langenthal | 2:4 (1:1 1:0 0:3) |
Fr - 13. Nov. | - | 30 | Olten | Thurgau | 2:1 (1:0 0:1 1:0) |
So - 15. Nov. | - | 50 | GCK Lions | Langenthal | 3:2 (0:1 0:0 2:1) n.P. |
So - 15. Nov. | - | 50 | Thurgau | Winterthur | 6:2 (1:1 2:1 3:0) |
Di - 17. Nov. | - | - | Visp | Thurgau | 3:5 (1:1 0:2 2:2) |
Di - 17. Nov. | - | - | Langenthal | Chx-de-Fds | 5:4 (1:2 2:2 2:0) |
Di - 17. Nov. | - | 50 | GCK Lions | Winterthur | 1:2 (0:0 1:0 0:1) n.P. |
Do - 19. Nov. | - | - | Langenthal | Olten | 2:1 (0:0 1:0 1:1) |
Sa - 21. Nov. | - | 50 | Thurgau | Bellinzona | 4:0 (2:0 1:0 1:0) |
Sa - 21. Nov. | - | - | Sierre | Olten | 0:5 (0:3 0:0 0:2) |
Sa - 21. Nov. | - | - | EVZ Academy | Langenthal | 0:3 (0:1 0:0 0:2) |
Sa - 21. Nov. | - | - | Chx-de-Fds | GCK Lions | 6:1 (3:0 1:0 2:1) |
Sa - 21. Nov. | - | 50 | Kloten | Ajoie | 7:1 (2:1 0:0 5:0) |
Sa - 21. Nov. | - | 50 | Winterthur | Visp | 4:2 (0:1 3:1 1:0) |
Mo - 23. Nov. | - | 47 | GCK Lions | Sierre | 2:5 (0:1 1:2 1:2) |
Di - 24. Nov. | - | - | Chx-de-Fds | EVZ Academy | 3:6 (1:0 2:3 0:3) |
Di - 24. Nov. | - | - | Langenthal | Bellinzona | 7:2 (2:1 1:0 4:1) |
Di - 24. Nov. | - | - | Ajoie | Thurgau | 4:0 (1:0 1:0 2:0) |
Di - 24. Nov. | - | 50 | Winterthur | Olten | 2:3 (1:0 0:2 1:0) n.P. |
Mi - 25. Nov. | - | - | Visp | Kloten | 1:6 (0:2 1:4 0:0) |
Fr - 27. Nov. | - | 30 | Bellinzona | Visp | 0:3 (0:2 0:1 0:0) |
Fr - 27. Nov. | - | 30 | Olten | GCK Lions | 2:3 (1:0 1:2 0:0) n.P. |
Fr - 27. Nov. | - | 50 | Kloten | Winterthur | 6:3 (2:0 1:1 3:2) |
Fr - 27. Nov. | - | - | EVZ Academy | Ajoie | 2:6 (0:3 1:2 1:1) |
Fr - 27. Nov. | - | - | Sierre | Chx-de-Fds | 6:3 (2:0 2:1 2:2) |
Fr - 27. Nov. | - | 50 | Thurgau | Langenthal | 4:5 (2:3 1:0 1:1) n.V. |
So - 29. Nov. | - | 50 | GCK Lions | EVZ Academy | 4:1 (3:0 1:1 0:0) |
So - 29. Nov. | - | 50 | Winterthur | Thurgau | 1:3 (0:2 0:1 1:0) |
So - 29. Nov. | - | - | Ajoie | Bellinzona | 8:1 (0:1 1:0 7:0) |
So - 29. Nov. | - | - | Chx-de-Fds | Kloten | 1:9 (0:3 0:1 1:5) |
So - 29. Nov. | - | - | Visp | Sierre | 4:2 (1:1 2:0 1:1) |
Mi - 2. Dez. | - | 25 | EVZ Academy | Visp | 3:4 (0:1 2:2 1:1) |
Mi - 2. Dez. | - | 30 | Olten | Chx-de-Fds | 1:0 (0:0 0:0 1:0) |
Mi - 2. Dez. | - | 50 | Kloten | Langenthal | 3:6 (1:1 1:2 1:3) |
Mi - 2. Dez. | - | 50 | Thurgau | GCK Lions | 0:2 (0:0 0:2 0:0) |
Mi - 2. Dez. | - | - | Sierre | Ajoie | 3:7 (2:4 0:1 1:2) |
Sa - 5. Dez. | - | 30 | Bellinzona | Sierre | 1:4 (1:0 0:2 0:2) |
Sa - 5. Dez. | - | 50 | GCK Lions | Langenthal | 5:6 (1:1 3:3 1:2) |
Sa - 5. Dez. | - | 50 | Winterthur | Ajoie | 1:10 (1:1 0:5 0:4) |
Sa - 5. Dez. | - | 50 | Thurgau | EVZ Academy | 0:4 (0:1 0:1 0:2) |
Sa - 5. Dez. | - | - | Visp | Chx-de-Fds | 1:4 (1:2 0:1 0:1) |
Sa - 5. Dez. | - | 50 | Kloten | Olten | 6:0 (1:0 5:0 0:0) |
Di - 8. Dez. | - | 34 | EVZ Academy | Bellinzona | 4:0 (1:0 2:0 1:0) |
Di - 8. Dez. | - | 0 | Chx-de-Fds | GCK Lions | 5:3 (1:1 2:2 2:0) |
Di - 8. Dez. | - | 0 | Langenthal | Sierre | 2:6 (0:0 1:3 1:3) |
Di - 8. Dez. | - | 50 | Winterthur | Kloten | 0:6 (0:2 0:2 0:2) |
Di - 8. Dez. | - | 0 | Ajoie | Thurgau | 1:0 (0:0 1:0 0:0) |
Mi - 9. Dez. | - | 0 | Visp | Olten | 4:1 (0:0 3:0 1:1) |
Do - 10. Dez. | - | 0 | Visp | EVZ Academy | 2:1 (1:0 0:1 0:0) n.V. |
Do - 10. Dez. | - | 10 | Thurgau | Chx-de-Fds | 1:3 (0:2 0:0 1:1) |
Do - 10. Dez. | - | 0 | Ajoie | Langenthal | 4:5 (1:1 2:3 1:1) |
Do - 10. Dez. | - | 50 | GCK Lions | Kloten | 0:5 (0:1 0:3 0:1) |
Sa - 12. Dez. | - | 0 | EVZ Academy | Winterthur | 2:0 (1:0 0:0 1:0) |
Sa - 12. Dez. | - | 0 | Bellinzona | Langenthal | 3:2 (1:1 1:1 1:0) |
Sa - 12. Dez. | - | 0 | Thurgau | Visp | 3:2 (1:0 1:1 0:1) n.V. |
Sa - 12. Dez. | - | 0 | Olten | Ajoie | 3:4 (1:2 1:0 1:1) n.V. |
Sa - 12. Dez. | - | 0 | Sierre | Chx-de-Fds | 5:1 (2:0 1:0 2:1) |
Sa - 12. Dez. | - | 0 | Kloten | GCK Lions | 3:2 (1:0 1:0 1:2) |
Di - 15. Dez. | - | 0 | Bellinzona | GCK Lions | 0:5 (0:0 0:1 0:4) |
Mi - 16. Dez. | - | 0 | Chx-de-Fds | Olten | 1:5 (0:2 0:2 1:1) |
Mi - 16. Dez. | - | 0 | Langenthal | Kloten | 6:5 (3:1 1:3 1:1) n.P. |
Sa - 19. Dez. | - | 0 | Bellinzona | Kloten | 1:2 (0:1 1:1 0:0) |
Sa - 19. Dez. | - | 0 | Olten | Langenthal | 3:2 (2:0 0:1 1:1) |
Sa - 19. Dez. | - | 0 | EVZ Academy | Winterthur | 1:0 (1:0 0:0 0:0) |
Di - 22. Dez. | - | 0 | Olten | EVZ Academy | 8:1 (1:0 2:0 5:1) |
Di - 22. Dez. | - | 0 | Langenthal | Winterthur | 4:1 (0:1 1:0 3:0) |
Di - 22. Dez. | - | 0 | GCK Lions | Sierre | 5:1 (3:1 2:0 0:0) |
Mi - 23. Dez. | - | 0 | EVZ Academy | Langenthal | 3:4 (0:0 1:3 2:0) n.P. |
Mi - 23. Dez. | - | 0 | Winterthur | Visp | 4:3 (0:1 1:1 2:1) n.P. |
Mi - 23. Dez. | - | 0 | Sierre | Olten | 1:2 (0:0 0:1 1:0) n.V. |
So - 27. Dez. | - | 0 | EVZ Academy | Kloten | 4:5 (0:1 2:1 2:3) |
So - 27. Dez. | - | 0 | GCK Lions | Olten | 3:7 (0:2 1:5 2:0) |
So - 27. Dez. | - | 0 | Winterthur | Sierre | 2:3 (0:2 0:0 2:0) n.V. |
So - 27. Dez. | - | 0 | Visp | Bellinzona | 0:3 (0:0 0:1 0:2) |
So - 27. Dez. | - | 0 | Langenthal | Chx-de-Fds | 5:2 (0:1 4:0 1:1) |
Di - 29. Dez. | - | 0 | Sierre | Langenthal | 2:0 (0:0 0:0 2:0) |
Di - 29. Dez. | - | 0 | Olten | Winterthur | 4:3 (1:2 1:1 2:0) |
Di - 29. Dez. | - | 0 | Kloten | EVZ Academy | 7:0 (2:0 2:0 3:0) |
Di - 29. Dez. | - | 0 | Chx-de-Fds | Bellinzona | 4:1 (0:0 2:1 2:0) |
Mi - 30. Dez. | - | 0 | GCK Lions | Visp | 2:3 (2:1 0:2 0:0) |
Sa - 2. Jan. | - | 0 | EVZ Academy | Sierre | 4:9 (1:3 1:2 2:4) |
Sa - 2. Jan. | - | 0 | Bellinzona | Kloten | 2:1 (0:0 1:1 0:0) n.V. |
Sa - 2. Jan. | - | 0 | Winterthur | Chx-de-Fds | 3:4 (2:2 0:1 1:0) n.P. |
Sa - 2. Jan. | - | 0 | Visp | Langenthal | 3:5 (2:1 0:3 1:1) |
Sa - 2. Jan. | - | 0 | Ajoie | GCK Lions | 6:0 (2:0 2:0 2:0) |
So - 3. Jan. | - | 0 | GCK Lions | Ajoie | 0:4 (0:1 0:3 0:0) |
Di - 5. Jan. | - | 0 | Olten | Bellinzona | 2:1 (1:0 1:0 0:1) |
Di - 5. Jan. | - | 0 | Ajoie | Visp | 5:2 (1:0 2:1 2:1) |
Di - 5. Jan. | - | 0 | Sierre | Kloten | 2:1 (0:1 0:0 1:0) n.V. |
Mi - 6. Jan. | - | 0 | GCK Lions | Winterthur | 4:2 (1:0 2:0 1:2) |
Mi - 6. Jan. | - | 0 | Langenthal | Thurgau | 6:1 (4:0 1:0 1:1) |
Do - 7. Jan. | - | 0 | Olten | EVZ Academy | 5:1 (2:0 2:1 1:0) |
Do - 7. Jan. | - | 0 | Ajoie | Kloten | 4:3 (2:1 1:1 1:1) |
Sa - 9. Jan. | - | 0 | Thurgau | Winterthur | 4:1 (1:0 2:0 1:1) |
Sa - 9. Jan. | - | 0 | Olten | Langenthal | 1:3 (0:2 1:0 0:1) |
Sa - 9. Jan. | - | 0 | Sierre | Visp | 0:6 (0:3 0:3 0:0) |
Sa - 9. Jan. | - | 0 | Kloten | Chx-de-Fds | 3:2 (0:0 1:1 1:1) n.V. |
Sa - 9. Jan. | - | 0 | Ajoie | Bellinzona | 5:1 (2:0 3:0 0:1) |
Mo - 11. Jan. | - | 0 | Sierre | EVZ Academy | 7:1 (1:1 4:0 2:0) |
Di - 12. Jan. | - | 0 | Chx-de-Fds | Olten | 4:1 (1:0 1:1 2:0) |
Di - 12. Jan. | - | 0 | Visp | EVZ Academy | 5:3 (1:2 2:1 2:0) |
Di - 12. Jan. | - | 0 | Langenthal | Kloten | 0:4 (0:2 0:1 0:1) |
Di - 12. Jan. | - | 0 | Winterthur | Bellinzona | 1:4 (0:2 0:1 1:1) |
Mi - 13. Jan. | - | 0 | Ajoie | Sierre | 3:5 (1:1 2:1 0:3) |
Do - 14. Jan. | - | 0 | EVZ Academy | Olten | 0:4 (0:0 0:1 0:3) |
Do - 14. Jan. | - | 0 | Winterthur | Langenthal | 4:5 (1:0 2:1 1:3) n.P. |
Do - 14. Jan. | - | 0 | Thurgau | Kloten | 1:4 (1:3 0:0 0:1) |
Sa - 16. Jan. | - | 0 | EVZ Academy | Thurgau | 2:3 (1:1 1:1 0:1) |
Sa - 16. Jan. | - | 0 | Olten | Kloten | 5:1 (0:0 4:0 1:1) |
Sa - 16. Jan. | - | 0 | Sierre | Bellinzona | 4:3 (1:0 0:1 2:2) n.P. |
Sa - 16. Jan. | - | 0 | Chx-de-Fds | Visp | 5:0 (3:0 1:0 1:0) |
Sa - 16. Jan. | - | 0 | Ajoie | Winterthur | 5:0 (1:0 0:0 4:0) |
Mo - 18. Jan. | - | 0 | Langenthal | Ajoie | 3:2 (1:1 1:0 1:1) |
Di - 19. Jan. | - | 0 | Bellinzona | EVZ Academy | 3:4 (0:1 1:0 2:2) n.P. |
Di - 19. Jan. | - | 0 | Kloten | Winterthur | 8:2 (2:0 2:0 4:2) |
Di - 19. Jan. | - | 0 | Olten | Visp | 1:4 (0:2 1:2 0:0) |
Di - 19. Jan. | - | 0 | GCK Lions | Chx-de-Fds | 3:4 (1:0 1:2 1:2) |
Mi - 20. Jan. | - | 0 | Thurgau | Ajoie | 1:6 (0:3 1:0 0:3) |
Mi - 20. Jan. | - | 0 | Sierre | Langenthal | 1:4 (1:1 0:3 0:0) |
Do - 21. Jan. | - | 0 | Olten | Bellinzona | 3:2 (0:2 0:0 2:0) n.P. |
Do - 21. Jan. | - | 0 | Winterthur | Chx-de-Fds | 3:5 (0:2 2:2 1:1) |
Sa - 23. Jan. | - | 0 | Winterthur | EVZ Academy | 2:3 (1:0 0:0 1:2) n.P. |
Sa - 23. Jan. | - | 0 | Langenthal | Bellinzona | 2:1 (0:1 2:0 0:0) |
Sa - 23. Jan. | - | 0 | Visp | Thurgau | 2:3 (0:2 1:0 1:0) n.P. |
Sa - 23. Jan. | - | 0 | Kloten | GCK Lions | 5:3 (1:0 1:2 3:1) |
Sa - 23. Jan. | - | 0 | Chx-de-Fds | Sierre | 8:5 (3:1 5:1 0:3) |
Sa - 23. Jan. | - | 0 | Ajoie | Olten | 3:1 (2:0 1:0 0:1) |
Mo - 25. Jan. | - | 0 | Visp | GCK Lions | 3:2 (2:0 0:1 1:1) |
Di - 26. Jan. | - | 0 | Chx-de-Fds | Ajoie | 3:4 (1:0 2:3 0:0) n.V. |
Di - 26. Jan. | - | 0 | Winterthur | Langenthal | 1:4 (0:2 1:1 0:1) |
Di - 26. Jan. | - | 0 | Sierre | GCK Lions | 1:2 (0:1 1:0 0:0) n.V. |
Mi - 27. Jan. | - | 0 | Bellinzona | Thurgau | 4:1 (1:0 2:0 1:1) |
Mi - 27. Jan. | - | 0 | Kloten | Visp | 8:3 (2:1 3:2 3:0) |
Fr - 29. Jan. | - | 0 | Kloten | Ajoie | 5:2 (1:2 2:0 2:0) |
Sa - 30. Jan. | - | 0 | GCK Lions | Bellinzona | 4:3 (0:1 1:0 2:2) n.P. |
Sa - 30. Jan. | - | 0 | Olten | Sierre | 2:3 (1:2 1:1 0:0) |
Sa - 30. Jan. | - | 0 | Thurgau | Chx-de-Fds | 1:4 (0:2 1:1 0:1) |
Sa - 30. Jan. | - | 0 | Langenthal | EVZ Academy | 3:4 (0:1 0:1 3:1) n.P. |
Sa - 30. Jan. | - | 0 | Visp | Winterthur | 2:1 (0:1 2:0 0:0) |
Sa - 30. Jan. | - | 0 | Ajoie | Kloten | 0:3 (0:1 0:1 0:1) |
Mo - 1. Feb. | - | 0 | Sierre | Thurgau | 3:2 (1:1 0:0 1:1) n.P. |
Mo - 1. Feb. | - | 0 | Ajoie | Chx-de-Fds | 3:1 (2:0 0:1 1:0) |
Mo - 1. Feb. | - | 0 | Langenthal | GCK Lions | 1:3 (0:1 1:1 0:1) |
Di - 2. Feb. | - | 0 | Bellinzona | Olten | 4:1 (1:0 2:0 1:1) |
Di - 2. Feb. | - | 0 | Ajoie | Visp | 2:3 (0:1 0:0 2:2) |
Mi - 3. Feb. | - | 0 | Kloten | Sierre | 6:1 (4:0 2:0 0:1) |
Mi - 3. Feb. | - | 0 | EVZ Academy | Chx-de-Fds | 3:1 (1:1 1:0 1:0) |
Mi - 3. Feb. | - | 0 | Winterthur | GCK Lions | 5:3 (2:0 3:2 0:1) |
Mi - 3. Feb. | - | 0 | Thurgau | Langenthal | 5:4 (1:2 3:1 1:1) |
Do - 4. Feb. | - | 0 | Ajoie | Olten | 3:1 (2:0 0:0 1:1) |
Fr - 5. Feb. | - | 0 | Langenthal | Visp | 7:4 (0:0 5:3 2:1) |
Sa - 6. Feb. | - | 0 | Olten | Thurgau | 2:4 (2:1 0:1 0:2) |
Sa - 6. Feb. | - | 0 | Sierre | EVZ Academy | 2:3 (2:1 0:0 0:1) n.V. |
Sa - 6. Feb. | - | 0 | Chx-de-Fds | Winterthur | 2:4 (0:1 1:1 1:2) |
Sa - 6. Feb. | - | 0 | Kloten | Bellinzona | 2:5 (1:2 0:1 1:2) |
Sa - 6. Feb. | - | 0 | Ajoie | GCK Lions | 6:1 (3:0 2:1 1:0) |
Mo - 8. Feb. | - | 0 | Visp | Kloten | 3:1 (1:0 1:0 1:1) |
Mo - 8. Feb. | - | 0 | Chx-de-Fds | Ajoie | 2:6 (1:5 1:1 0:0) |
Mo - 8. Feb. | - | 0 | GCK Lions | EVZ Academy | 2:6 (0:0 1:2 1:4) |
Mo - 8. Feb. | - | 0 | Thurgau | Olten | 6:2 (1:1 4:0 1:1) |
Mi - 10. Feb. | - | 0 | Bellinzona | Sierre | 2:5 (1:2 0:1 1:2) |
Mi - 10. Feb. | - | 0 | Olten | Kloten | 1:2 (0:0 0:1 1:1) |
Mi - 10. Feb. | - | 0 | Chx-de-Fds | Visp | 3:5 (1:2 0:1 2:2) |
Mi - 10. Feb. | - | 0 | EVZ Academy | GCK Lions | 1:4 (0:0 1:3 0:1) |
Mi - 10. Feb. | - | 0 | Langenthal | Ajoie | 0:4 (0:2 0:1 0:1) |
Fr - 12. Feb. | - | 0 | Bellinzona | Winterthur | 3:4 (2:0 1:2 0:2) |
Fr - 12. Feb. | - | 0 | Ajoie | EVZ Academy | 3:1 (0:0 1:1 2:0) |
So - 14. Feb. | - | 0 | EVZ Academy | Bellinzona | 3:2 (1:1 0:0 2:1) |
So - 14. Feb. | - | 0 | Kloten | Winterthur | 7:0 (2:0 2:0 3:0) |
So - 14. Feb. | - | 0 | GCK Lions | Thurgau | 8:2 (1:0 5:1 2:1) |
So - 14. Feb. | - | 0 | Langenthal | Olten | 6:4 (2:3 3:1 1:0) |
So - 14. Feb. | - | 0 | Sierre | Visp | 8:5 (1:1 3:2 4:2) |
So - 14. Feb. | - | 0 | Ajoie | Chx-de-Fds | 4:1 (0:0 2:0 2:1) |
Di - 16. Feb. | - | 0 | Bellinzona | Chx-de-Fds | 1:4 (0:1 1:1 0:2) |
Di - 16. Feb. | - | 0 | Visp | GCK Lions | 7:5 (0:2 3:1 4:2) |
Di - 16. Feb. | - | 0 | Thurgau | Sierre | 3:2 (0:1 3:1 0:0) |
Di - 16. Feb. | - | 0 | Ajoie | Langenthal | 3:4 (1:1 1:1 1:2) |
Mi - 17. Feb. | - | 0 | Winterthur | Olten | 2:5 (1:1 1:3 0:1) |
Do - 18. Feb. | - | 0 | Ajoie | Sierre | 1:4 (1:1 0:0 0:3) |
Do - 18. Feb. | - | 0 | Thurgau | Bellinzona | 3:2 (1:1 0:1 2:0) |
Sa - 20. Feb. | - | 0 | Bellinzona | Visp | 3:2 (1:1 1:1 1:0) |
Sa - 20. Feb. | - | 0 | Olten | GCK Lions | 5:0 (1:0 0:0 4:0) |
Sa - 20. Feb. | - | 0 | Sierre | Winterthur | 5:2 (2:0 1:1 2:1) |
Sa - 20. Feb. | - | 0 | EVZ Academy | Ajoie | 2:10 (2:3 0:3 0:4) |
Sa - 20. Feb. | - | 0 | Kloten | Thurgau | 1:4 (1:1 0:0 0:3) |
Sa - 20. Feb. | - | 0 | Chx-de-Fds | Langenthal | 3:4 (2:1 1:2 0:0) n.V. |
Mo - 22. Feb. | - | 0 | Visp | Sierre | 4:2 (0:0 2:1 2:1) |
Mo - 22. Feb. | - | 0 | Ajoie | Chx-de-Fds | 4:3 (1:1 1:1 1:1) n.P. |
Mo - 22. Feb. | - | 0 | GCK Lions | Thurgau | 2:5 (0:1 2:1 0:3) |
Mi - 24. Feb. | - | 0 | Bellinzona | Langenthal | 1:3 (0:1 0:1 1:1) |
Mi - 24. Feb. | - | 0 | EVZ Academy | Chx-de-Fds | 2:3 (0:0 1:1 1:2) |
Mi - 24. Feb. | - | 0 | Olten | Winterthur | 9:2 (3:0 1:2 5:0) |
Mi - 24. Feb. | - | 0 | Kloten | Visp | 5:4 (3:2 1:1 1:1) |
Mi - 24. Feb. | - | 0 | Sierre | GCK Lions | 7:2 (1:0 4:1 2:1) |
Mi - 24. Feb. | - | 0 | Thurgau | Ajoie | 3:4 (1:2 1:0 1:2) |
Sa - 27. Feb. | - | 0 | GCK Lions | Olten | 5:2 (1:1 0:0 4:1) |
Sa - 27. Feb. | - | 0 | Langenthal | Thurgau | 3:2 (2:1 1:0 0:1) |
Sa - 27. Feb. | - | 0 | Winterthur | Kloten | 2:6 (0:1 0:3 2:2) |
Sa - 27. Feb. | - | 0 | Visp | Bellinzona | 4:3 (2:1 1:2 0:0) n.V. |
Sa - 27. Feb. | - | 0 | Chx-de-Fds | Sierre | 3:1 (1:0 0:0 2:1) |
Sa - 27. Feb. | - | 0 | Ajoie | EVZ Academy | 5:2 (2:0 1:1 2:1) |
Mo - 1. Mär. | - | 0 | Chx-de-Fds | Thurgau | 3:0 (0:0 2:0 1:0) |
Mo - 1. Mär. | - | 0 | Visp | Ajoie | 3:2 (0:2 1:0 2:0) |
Mi - 3. Mär. | - | 0 | Visp | Olten | 5:4 (1:1 2:3 1:0) n.V. |
Mi - 3. Mär. | - | 0 | Chx-de-Fds | Ajoie | 2:5 (0:1 1:1 1:3) |
Mi - 3. Mär. | - | 0 | EVZ Academy | Bellinzona | 0:1 (0:0 0:1 0:0) |
Mi - 3. Mär. | - | 0 | Langenthal | GCK Lions | 7:1 (2:1 3:0 2:0) |
Mi - 3. Mär. | - | 0 | Thurgau | Kloten | 0:2 (0:1 0:1 0:0) |
Mi - 3. Mär. | - | 0 | Winterthur | Sierre | 1:8 (0:3 0:4 1:1) |
Fr - 5. Mär. | - | 0 | Kloten | EVZ Academy | 4:3 (1:1 2:1 0:1) n.V. |
Fr - 5. Mär. | - | 0 | Sierre | Thurgau | 4:2 (1:0 1:2 2:0) |
Fr - 5. Mär. | - | 0 | Ajoie | Winterthur | 5:2 (2:2 0:0 3:0) |
Fr - 5. Mär. | - | 0 | GCK Lions | Visp | 7:5 (2:0 2:2 3:3) |
Fr - 5. Mär. | - | 0 | Olten | Langenthal | 6:0 (3:0 2:0 1:0) |
Fr - 5. Mär. | - | 0 | Bellinzona | Chx-de-Fds | 2:1 (0:0 1:0 1:1) |
So - 7. Mär. | - | 0 | Chx-de-Fds | Kloten | 3:4 (0:1 3:2 0:1) |
So - 7. Mär. | - | 0 | Visp | Ajoie | 3:4 (1:1 2:1 0:1) n.P. |
So - 7. Mär. | - | 0 | Winterthur | Bellinzona | 3:7 (0:4 1:1 2:2) |
So - 7. Mär. | - | 0 | EVZ Academy | GCK Lions | 1:3 (0:0 1:1 0:2) |
So - 7. Mär. | - | 0 | Thurgau | Olten | 4:3 (1:1 1:1 1:1) n.P. |
So - 7. Mär. | - | 0 | Langenthal | Sierre | 2:1 (1:0 1:1 0:0) |