National League 2020/21

DatumSTZuschauerHeimteamGastteamResultat/Zeit
Do - 1. Okt.-4518LausanneSCL Tigers5:2 (1:0 2:1 2:1)
Do - 1. Okt.-5160FribourgRapperswil2:1 (1:0 1:0 0:1)
Do - 1. Okt.-3426LuganoZSC Lions4:0 (2:0 1:0 1:0)
Do - 1. Okt.-6750BernAmbrì2:0 (0:0 2:0 0:0)
Fr - 2. Okt.-3777BielLausanne6:0 (1:0 4:0 1:0)
Fr - 2. Okt.-2612RapperswilZug2:3 (0:1 1:1 1:1)
Fr - 2. Okt.-4100ServetteDavos5:2 (1:1 3:0 1:1)
Fr - 2. Okt.-2755AmbrìLugano0:3 (0:0 0:0 0:3)
Fr - 2. Okt.-7243ZSC LionsFribourg5:2 (1:1 2:0 2:1)
Fr - 9. Okt.-6750BernLausanne3:4 (1:0 1:4 1:0)
Fr - 9. Okt.-7293ZSC LionsServette4:5 (1:0 2:1 1:3) n.P.
Fr - 9. Okt.-3777BielFribourg4:5 (0:2 3:3 1:0)
Fr - 9. Okt.-2287AmbrìRapperswil1:5 (1:1 0:1 0:3)
Fr - 9. Okt.-3437LuganoZug2:3 (1:2 0:0 1:1)
Sa - 10. Okt.-2669RapperswilZSC Lions1:2 (0:0 0:1 1:0) n.V.
Sa - 10. Okt.-3259ZugBern2:1 (1:1 1:0 0:0)
Sa - 10. Okt.-3922ServetteAmbrì2:3 (0:1 2:2 0:0)
Sa - 10. Okt.-5160FribourgLugano4:2 (1:0 0:1 3:1)
Sa - 10. Okt.-2085SCL TigersBiel4:5 (2:2 0:1 2:1) n.V.
Sa - 10. Okt.-4734LausanneDavos4:3 (1:1 2:1 1:1)
Di - 13. Okt.-7180ZSC LionsLausanne3:1 (0:1 1:0 2:0)
Do - 15. Okt.-3788ServetteSCL Tigers8:1 (3:1 2:0 3:0)
Fr - 16. Okt.-2005SCL TigersAmbrì3:2 (0:0 1:2 1:0) n.V.
Fr - 16. Okt.-2537RapperswilServette2:1 (0:0 0:1 1:0) n.V.
Fr - 16. Okt.-7582ZSC LionsBern3:0 (1:0 0:0 2:0)
Fr - 16. Okt.-2913ZugLausanne0:3 (0:1 0:1 0:1)
Sa - 17. Okt.-3500DavosRapperswil9:2 (2:0 3:1 4:1)
Sa - 17. Okt.-2049AmbrìZug1:2 (0:1 0:0 1:0) n.P.
Sa - 17. Okt.-3777BielZSC Lions1:5 (0:1 0:1 1:3)
Di - 20. Okt.-1000BielBern3:4 (0:1 2:2 1:1)
Di - 20. Okt.-1000SCL TigersRapperswil0:1 (0:1 0:0 0:0)
Di - 20. Okt.-1496AmbrìLausanne2:3 (0:0 1:1 1:1) n.V.
Do - 22. Okt.-7319ZSC LionsZug3:6 (0:2 1:1 2:3)
Fr - 23. Okt.-4341LausanneAmbrì3:2 (0:0 2:1 1:1)
Fr - 23. Okt.-3082LuganoDavos4:3 (1:0 1:1 1:2) n.V.
Fr - 23. Okt.-2736ZugZSC Lions8:2 (3:0 3:1 2:1)
Fr - 23. Okt.-2562RapperswilSCL Tigers3:2 (0:1 2:1 0:0) n.V.
Fr - 23. Okt.-999BernBiel6:0 (0:0 4:0 2:0)
Di - 27. Okt.-1303AmbrìZSC Lions5:2 (0:0 4:1 1:1)
Di - 27. Okt.-0SCL TigersFribourg3:4 (1:1 0:1 2:1) n.V.
Di - 27. Okt.-1000LausanneLugano2:1 (0:1 1:0 0:0) n.V.
Di - 27. Okt.-1000ServetteBern5:3 (1:0 2:0 2:3)
Fr - 30. Okt.-50ZSC LionsDavos6:3 (2:0 2:0 2:3)
Sa - 31. Okt.--BernFribourg1:2 (0:0 1:0 0:2)
So - 1. Nov.-50LausanneFribourg6:1 (1:0 1:1 4:0)
Di - 10. Nov.--BernDavos2:6 (1:2 1:1 0:3)
Di - 10. Nov.--BielZug4:5 (2:1 1:2 1:1) n.V.
Di - 10. Nov.-0FribourgAmbrì4:2 (1:0 3:1 0:1)
Fr - 13. Nov.--BielDavos2:1 (0:1 1:0 1:0)
Fr - 13. Nov.--SCL TigersLugano2:4 (1:1 1:1 0:2)
Fr - 13. Nov.-50RapperswilFribourg4:1 (0:0 2:0 2:1)
Fr - 13. Nov.--ServetteZug4:0 (0:0 1:0 3:0)
Fr - 13. Nov.-30AmbrìBern4:3 (0:1 1:2 2:0) n.P.
Sa - 14. Nov.-30LuganoAmbrì4:2 (0:0 0:2 4:0)
Sa - 14. Nov.--FribourgBiel3:1 (1:0 2:1 0:0)
Sa - 14. Nov.--ZugRapperswil4:3 (0:1 2:1 2:1)
Sa - 14. Nov.--BernSCL Tigers1:2 (0:1 1:0 0:1)
Sa - 14. Nov.-50DavosServette2:5 (0:0 1:2 1:3)
Di - 17. Nov.-30LuganoFribourg5:4 (1:0 3:2 0:2) n.V.
Di - 17. Nov.-50RapperswilBern2:3 (1:2 0:0 1:1)
Fr - 20. Nov.-50RapperswilAmbrì4:1 (1:0 3:1 0:0)
Fr - 20. Nov.--ServetteZSC Lions3:4 (0:2 0:0 3:1) n.P.
Fr - 20. Nov.--FribourgBiel4:1 (2:1 0:0 2:0)
Sa - 21. Nov.-30AmbrìServette2:1 (1:0 1:0 0:1)
Sa - 21. Nov.--BielSCL Tigers4:1 (0:0 3:0 1:1)
Sa - 21. Nov.-50ZSC LionsRapperswil5:3 (1:1 1:0 3:2)
Di - 24. Nov.-50ZSC LionsSCL Tigers2:1 (1:0 1:0 0:1)
Di - 24. Nov.-0LausanneFribourg6:1 (3:0 3:0 0:1)
Di - 24. Nov.-30LuganoServette2:0 (0:0 1:0 1:0)
Fr - 27. Nov.--BielLugano6:4 (3:2 1:1 2:1)
Fr - 27. Nov.--ServetteRapperswil1:0 (1:0 0:0 0:0)
Sa - 28. Nov.-50RapperswilDavos5:7 (1:2 3:4 1:1)
Sa - 28. Nov.-30LuganoZSC Lions1:5 (0:3 1:0 0:2)
Sa - 28. Nov.--FribourgLausanne1:2 (0:0 0:1 1:1)
Mi - 2. Dez.-50DavosRapperswil4:2 (1:0 0:2 3:0)
Do - 3. Dez.-50ZugBern1:2 (0:1 0:0 1:0) n.V.
Fr - 4. Dez.--LausanneServette2:3 (0:1 1:1 1:1)
Fr - 4. Dez.--BernZug1:4 (0:1 0:2 1:1)
Fr - 4. Dez.-50DavosAmbrì4:6 (0:0 0:2 4:4)
So - 6. Dez.--SCL TigersServette4:0 (1:0 2:0 1:0)
Di - 8. Dez.-0LausanneBern3:0 (1:0 0:0 2:0)
Di - 8. Dez.-0ServetteFribourg4:3 (2:1 1:2 0:0) n.P.
Di - 8. Dez.-30AmbrìDavos6:2 (2:1 2:0 2:1)
Fr - 11. Dez.-50RapperswilZug4:5 (0:2 2:1 2:1) n.V.
Fr - 11. Dez.-0FribourgSCL Tigers4:1 (1:1 1:0 2:0)
Fr - 11. Dez.-0DavosBiel3:2 (2:2 0:0 1:0)
So - 13. Dez.-0AmbrìSCL Tigers1:3 (0:0 0:1 1:2)
So - 13. Dez.-0DavosFribourg2:5 (0:3 1:1 1:1)
Di - 15. Dez.-0ZSC LionsDavos5:1 (3:0 0:1 2:0)
Di - 15. Dez.-0BielAmbrì7:1 (2:0 2:0 3:1)
Di - 15. Dez.-0ZugLausanne4:1 (2:1 2:0 0:0)
Di - 15. Dez.-0SCL TigersFribourg0:5 (0:2 0:0 0:3)
Mi - 16. Dez.-0LausanneZug4:3 (0:1 1:0 2:2) n.P.
Mi - 16. Dez.-0BernRapperswil1:2 (0:0 1:0 0:1) n.P.
Fr - 18. Dez.-0BielLugano2:3 (1:2 1:0 0:0) n.V.
Fr - 18. Dez.-0LausanneZSC Lions2:4 (1:1 0:2 1:1)
Fr - 18. Dez.-0AmbrìZug2:3 (2:1 0:0 0:1) n.V.
Fr - 18. Dez.-0SCL TigersDavos0:5 (0:0 0:3 0:2)
Sa - 19. Dez.-0SCL TigersRapperswil3:5 (1:0 1:3 1:2)
Mo - 21. Dez.-0DavosBiel4:5 (2:1 1:2 1:1) n.V.
Mo - 21. Dez.-0LausanneRapperswil5:3 (1:1 1:1 3:1)
Mo - 21. Dez.-0ZugLugano5:2 (1:1 3:0 1:1)
Di - 22. Dez.-0SCL TigersZSC Lions1:4 (0:0 0:0 1:4)
Mi - 23. Dez.-0LuganoAmbrì3:2 (1:0 1:2 0:0) n.V.
Mi - 23. Dez.-0FribourgLausanne3:2 (0:0 2:0 1:2)
Mi - 23. Dez.-0ServetteBiel2:4 (2:1 0:2 0:1)
Mi - 23. Dez.-0RapperswilDavos3:5 (2:0 0:3 1:2)
Mi - 23. Dez.-0ZugSCL Tigers4:2 (0:1 0:1 4:0)
So - 27. Dez.-0BielFribourg1:3 (0:1 0:2 1:0)
So - 27. Dez.-0DavosLugano0:3 (0:0 0:1 0:2)
Mo - 28. Dez.-0ZugSCL Tigers5:1 (2:0 2:1 1:0)
Mo - 28. Dez.-0RapperswilLugano5:2 (2:0 1:1 2:1)
Mo - 28. Dez.-0DavosAmbrì3:1 (2:0 1:1 0:0)
Mi - 30. Dez.-0ZSC LionsBiel1:3 (0:0 1:0 0:3)
Mi - 30. Dez.-0ServetteLausanne1:4 (1:0 0:2 0:2)
Mi - 30. Dez.-0DavosZug3:2 (0:0 1:1 1:1) n.V.
Mi - 30. Dez.-0SCL TigersBern4:3 (1:0 0:0 3:3)
Sa - 2. Jan.-0SCL TigersZSC Lions5:3 (1:1 1:2 3:0)
Sa - 2. Jan.-0RapperswilServette0:6 (0:1 0:4 0:1)
Sa - 2. Jan.-0BielZug0:2 (0:1 0:0 0:1)
Sa - 2. Jan.-0AmbrìFribourg5:0 (1:0 2:0 2:0)
Sa - 2. Jan.-0DavosLugano1:3 (1:1 0:2 0:0)
Sa - 2. Jan.-0LausanneBern7:1 (3:1 2:0 2:0)
Di - 5. Jan.-0ZugDavos3:4 (1:0 1:1 1:2) n.P.
Di - 5. Jan.-0ZSC LionsRapperswil8:1 (3:1 2:0 3:0)
Di - 5. Jan.-0FribourgBiel4:1 (1:1 2:0 1:0)
Di - 5. Jan.-0LuganoSCL Tigers5:1 (0:0 3:0 2:1)
Di - 5. Jan.-0BernAmbrì3:1 (2:0 1:1 0:0)
Do - 7. Jan.-0ServetteLugano7:3 (1:2 4:1 2:0)
Do - 7. Jan.-0AmbrìZSC Lions2:1 (0:1 0:0 1:0) n.V.
Fr - 8. Jan.-0ZSC LionsBiel2:0 (1:0 0:0 1:0)
Fr - 8. Jan.-0ZugFribourg6:3 (3:2 1:0 2:1)
Fr - 8. Jan.-0ServetteLugano5:2 (1:2 1:0 3:0)
Sa - 9. Jan.-0RapperswilAmbrì7:2 (4:0 0:1 3:1)
So - 10. Jan.-0ZSC LionsSCL Tigers3:4 (1:0 2:0 0:3) n.P.
So - 10. Jan.-0BielServette3:4 (1:1 1:3 1:0)
So - 10. Jan.-0LuganoDavos3:1 (0:0 1:0 2:1)
So - 10. Jan.-0FribourgZug2:3 (0:2 2:0 0:1)
Di - 12. Jan.-0ZSC LionsLugano2:1 (1:0 1:0 0:1)
Di - 12. Jan.-0AmbrìServette2:0 (0:0 1:0 1:0)
Di - 12. Jan.-0BielSCL Tigers4:0 (3:0 1:0 0:0)
Di - 12. Jan.-0FribourgDavos7:6 (1:4 2:1 3:1) n.V.
Di - 12. Jan.-0ZugRapperswil3:1 (0:1 1:0 2:0)
Fr - 15. Jan.-0SCL TigersBiel1:3 (0:1 1:0 0:2)
Fr - 15. Jan.-0ServetteZSC Lions3:2 (1:1 1:1 0:0) n.V.
Fr - 15. Jan.-0FribourgRapperswil5:2 (0:0 3:0 2:2)
Fr - 15. Jan.-0AmbrìDavos0:2 (0:0 0:0 0:2)
Fr - 15. Jan.-0LuganoZug1:5 (0:4 1:1 0:0)
So - 17. Jan.-0BielRapperswil2:1 (1:0 0:0 1:1)
So - 17. Jan.-0FribourgServette1:4 (0:0 0:2 1:2)
So - 17. Jan.-0LuganoDavos2:4 (0:2 1:1 1:1)
So - 17. Jan.-0ZugAmbrì2:0 (0:0 1:0 1:0)
Di - 19. Jan.-0SCL TigersAmbrì1:2 (0:0 0:1 1:0) n.V.
Di - 19. Jan.-0BielDavos2:3 (2:0 0:1 0:1) n.V.
Di - 19. Jan.-0ZugServette5:3 (2:1 2:2 1:0)
Di - 19. Jan.-0ZSC LionsFribourg3:2 (0:0 1:1 1:1) n.V.
Di - 19. Jan.-0RapperswilLugano4:2 (2:1 1:1 1:0)
Fr - 22. Jan.-0DavosSCL Tigers9:2 (6:1 0:1 3:0)
Fr - 22. Jan.-0FribourgServette3:2 (2:0 1:2 0:0)
Fr - 22. Jan.-0BielRapperswil3:1 (3:0 0:0 0:1)
Fr - 22. Jan.-0AmbrìLausanne0:6 (0:1 0:3 0:2)
Fr - 22. Jan.-0ZSC LionsZug1:2 (0:0 0:1 1:0) n.P.
Sa - 23. Jan.-0DavosLausanne3:2 (0:0 2:1 1:1)
So - 24. Jan.-0LuganoRapperswil1:0 (0:0 1:0 0:0)
So - 24. Jan.-0FribourgZSC Lions0:5 (0:1 0:2 0:2)
So - 24. Jan.-0AmbrìBiel3:4 (1:0 1:3 1:1)
Di - 26. Jan.-0SCL TigersDavos3:4 (0:1 1:1 2:1) n.V.
Di - 26. Jan.-0LausanneAmbrì2:1 (1:0 0:1 0:0) n.P.
Di - 26. Jan.-0RapperswilBiel2:3 (1:0 1:2 0:0) n.P.
Di - 26. Jan.-0ZugZSC Lions6:7 (3:0 3:4 0:2) n.V.
Di - 26. Jan.-0LuganoBern2:0 (2:0 0:0 0:0)
Do - 28. Jan.-0BernFribourg5:6 (1:3 1:1 3:2)
Fr - 29. Jan.-0LuganoLausanne4:3 (1:1 0:2 2:0) n.V.
So - 31. Jan.-0FribourgDavos7:6 (2:0 3:2 2:4)
So - 31. Jan.-0BielBern6:5 (0:1 4:0 1:4) n.V.
So - 31. Jan.-0ZSC LionsSCL Tigers1:3 (0:0 1:0 0:3)
So - 31. Jan.-0LuganoRapperswil5:2 (4:2 1:0 0:0)
Di - 2. Feb.-0LausanneZug5:1 (0:1 2:0 3:0)
Di - 2. Feb.-0FribourgLugano1:2 (1:0 0:0 0:2)
Di - 2. Feb.-0RapperswilBern5:2 (2:1 1:0 2:1)
Di - 2. Feb.-0DavosZSC Lions2:5 (1:0 0:0 1:5)
Mi - 3. Feb.-0ServetteSCL Tigers5:2 (0:1 2:1 3:0)
Do - 4. Feb.-0ZSC LionsBern2:4 (0:1 1:3 1:0)
Fr - 5. Feb.-0DavosRapperswil7:4 (2:3 3:1 2:0)
Fr - 5. Feb.-0BernZSC Lions0:3 (0:1 0:1 0:1)
Fr - 5. Feb.-0SCL TigersZug4:9 (0:4 1:1 3:4)
Fr - 5. Feb.-0BielServette2:3 (2:1 0:1 0:0) n.P.
So - 7. Feb.-0LuganoBiel4:1 (0:0 1:0 3:1)
So - 7. Feb.-0RapperswilSCL Tigers4:2 (1:1 1:1 2:0)
So - 7. Feb.-0FribourgZSC Lions4:2 (2:2 2:0 0:0)
Di - 9. Feb.-0ServetteDavos4:5 (2:0 0:4 2:1)
Di - 9. Feb.-0SCL TigersLugano1:2 (0:1 1:1 0:0)
Di - 9. Feb.-0ZugBiel4:5 (2:0 2:1 0:3) n.P.
Di - 9. Feb.-0FribourgBern4:1 (3:0 0:1 1:0)
Fr - 12. Feb.-0LausanneRapperswil4:1 (1:0 2:0 1:1)
Fr - 12. Feb.-0DavosServette1:4 (0:2 0:2 1:0)
Fr - 12. Feb.-0LuganoFribourg3:2 (0:1 2:1 0:0) n.V.
Fr - 12. Feb.-0BernZSC Lions3:6 (1:1 1:1 1:4)
Fr - 12. Feb.-0ZugSCL Tigers3:1 (1:0 0:1 2:0)
So - 14. Feb.-0BernDavos5:1 (2:0 3:0 0:1)
So - 14. Feb.-0AmbrìLausanne2:3 (0:0 1:2 1:0) n.V.
So - 14. Feb.-0LuganoRapperswil2:4 (0:0 2:3 0:1)
So - 14. Feb.-0FribourgBiel2:4 (0:0 1:1 1:3)
So - 14. Feb.-0SCL TigersZug2:4 (0:2 1:2 1:0)
Mo - 15. Feb.-0BernDavos1:2 (0:0 0:2 1:0)
Mo - 15. Feb.-0ZSC LionsServette3:4 (0:1 2:2 1:0) n.V.
Mo - 15. Feb.-0ZugLugano3:2 (1:0 1:2 0:0) n.V.
Di - 16. Feb.-0BielLausanne2:1 (0:0 1:1 1:0)
Di - 16. Feb.-0RapperswilFribourg3:9 (0:4 2:2 1:3)
Mi - 17. Feb.-0SCL TigersBern2:4 (1:1 1:2 0:1)
Mi - 17. Feb.-0LausanneLugano2:3 (1:0 1:2 0:0) n.V.
Mi - 17. Feb.-0DavosAmbrì5:3 (1:0 4:0 0:3)
Fr - 19. Feb.-0ServetteRapperswil7:5 (2:2 4:2 1:1)
Fr - 19. Feb.-0ZSC LionsSCL Tigers5:2 (1:0 3:1 1:1)
Fr - 19. Feb.-0FribourgAmbrì3:1 (3:0 0:1 0:0)
Fr - 19. Feb.-0BernLausanne6:5 (0:1 3:3 2:1) n.V.
Sa - 20. Feb.-0BielFribourg1:4 (1:0 0:4 0:0)
Sa - 20. Feb.-0AmbrìBern1:4 (1:1 0:1 0:2)
Sa - 20. Feb.-0DavosZug2:7 (0:2 1:3 1:2)
Sa - 20. Feb.-0LausanneServette2:3 (2:1 0:0 0:1) n.V.
Sa - 20. Feb.-0RapperswilZSC Lions2:6 (0:2 0:3 2:1)
Mo - 22. Feb.-0ZSC LionsAmbrì2:3 (0:0 1:0 1:3)
Di - 23. Feb.-0ServetteZug3:4 (1:1 2:2 0:0) n.V.
Di - 23. Feb.-0BielLausanne1:4 (1:1 0:1 0:2)
Di - 23. Feb.-0DavosSCL Tigers3:1 (2:1 0:0 1:0)
Do - 25. Feb.--ZugBern19:45 Uhr
Do - 25. Feb.--LausanneSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Do - 25. Feb.--LuganoServette19:45 Uhr
Fr - 26. Feb.--DavosFribourg19:45 Uhr
Fr - 26. Feb.--AmbrìRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Fr - 26. Feb.--BernZug19:45 Uhr
Fr - 26. Feb.--LuganoServette19:45 Uhr
Fr - 26. Feb.--BielZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Sa - 27. Feb.--RapperswilLausanne19:45 Uhr
So - 28. Feb.--AmbrìSCL Tigers15:45 Uhr
Di - 2. Mär.--LuganoBiel19:45 Uhr
Di - 2. Mär.--ZugAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Di - 2. Mär.--LausanneFribourg19:45 Uhr
Di - 2. Mär.--BernServette19:45 Uhr
Do - 4. Mär.--AmbrìBiel19:45 Uhr
Do - 4. Mär.--DavosBern19:45 Uhr
Do - 4. Mär.--LausanneZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Fr - 5. Mär.--LuganoBern19:45 Uhr
Fr - 5. Mär.--ServetteFribourg19:45 Uhr
So - 7. Mär.--ServetteLausanne15:45 Uhr
So - 7. Mär.--AmbrìLugano19:45 Uhr
Di - 9. Mär.--LausanneBiel19:45 Uhr
Di - 9. Mär.--BernZug19:45 Uhr
Di - 9. Mär.--ServetteAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Di - 9. Mär.--RapperswilZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Fr - 12. Mär.--DavosRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Fr - 12. Mär.--ZugZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Fr - 12. Mär.--FribourgServette19:45 Uhr
Fr - 12. Mär.--BernSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Fr - 12. Mär.--AmbrìLugano19:45 Uhr
Sa - 13. Mär.--ZSC LionsBern19:45 Uhr
Sa - 13. Mär.--ServetteBiel19:45 Uhr
Sa - 13. Mär.--LausanneFribourg19:45 Uhr
Sa - 13. Mär.--RapperswilAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Sa - 13. Mär.--SCL TigersZug19:45 Uhr
Mo - 15. Mär.--BielBern19:45 Uhr
Di - 16. Mär.--ZugServette19:45 Uhr
Di - 16. Mär.--LausanneDavos19:45 Uhr
Di - 16. Mär.--BernBiel19:45 Uhr
Do - 18. Mär.--SCL TigersLausanne19:45 Uhr
Do - 18. Mär.--ServetteBern19:45 Uhr
Do - 18. Mär.--ZugAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Sa - 20. Mär.--BernLugano19:45 Uhr
Sa - 20. Mär.--SCL TigersServette19:45 Uhr
Sa - 20. Mär.--LausanneBiel19:45 Uhr
So - 21. Mär.--BernLugano15:45 Uhr
Di - 23. Mär.--FribourgZug19:45 Uhr
Di - 23. Mär.--BernSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Di - 23. Mär.--ServetteLausanne19:45 Uhr
Mi - 24. Mär.--SCL TigersLausanne19:45 Uhr
Mi - 24. Mär.--ZSC LionsLugano19:45 Uhr
Fr - 26. Mär.--BielServette19:45 Uhr
Fr - 26. Mär.--BernZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Fr - 26. Mär.--FribourgLausanne19:45 Uhr
Fr - 26. Mär.--RapperswilDavos19:45 Uhr
Fr - 26. Mär.--LuganoAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Sa - 27. Mär.--AmbrìRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Sa - 27. Mär.--DavosLugano19:45 Uhr
Sa - 27. Mär.--ServetteFribourg19:45 Uhr
Sa - 27. Mär.--LausanneBiel19:45 Uhr
Sa - 27. Mär.--SCL TigersBern19:45 Uhr
Sa - 27. Mär.--ZSC LionsZug19:45 Uhr
Mo - 29. Mär.--DavosLausanne19:45 Uhr
Di - 30. Mär.--BernServette19:45 Uhr
Di - 30. Mär.--FribourgSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Di - 30. Mär.--LuganoLausanne19:45 Uhr
Di - 30. Mär.--ZSC LionsAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Di - 30. Mär.--ZugDavos19:45 Uhr
Di - 30. Mär.--RapperswilBiel19:45 Uhr
Do - 1. Apr.--LausanneServette19:45 Uhr
Do - 1. Apr.--BielAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Do - 1. Apr.--DavosZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Do - 1. Apr.--LuganoSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Do - 1. Apr.--BernRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Do - 1. Apr.--ZugFribourg19:45 Uhr
Sa - 3. Apr.--RapperswilLugano19:45 Uhr
Sa - 3. Apr.--ServetteBiel19:45 Uhr
Sa - 3. Apr.--FribourgBern19:45 Uhr
Sa - 3. Apr.--ZSC LionsLausanne19:45 Uhr
Sa - 3. Apr.--AmbrìDavos19:45 Uhr
Sa - 3. Apr.--SCL TigersZug19:45 Uhr
So - 4. Apr.--ServetteLugano15:45 Uhr
So - 4. Apr.--ZugBiel15:45 Uhr
So - 4. Apr.--AmbrìFribourg15:45 Uhr
So - 4. Apr.--RapperswilLausanne15:45 Uhr
So - 4. Apr.--DavosBern15:45 Uhr
So - 4. Apr.--SCL TigersZSC Lions15:45 Uhr