GCK Lions

DatumSTZuschauerHeimteamGastteamResultat/Zeit
Mi - 12. Aug.--DübendorfGCK Lions2:5 (2:2 0:2 0:1)
Fr - 21. Aug.--ZSC LionsGCK Lions8:0 (3:0 2:0 3:0)
Fr - 28. Aug.--GCK LionsBregenzerwald7:1 (2:0 3:1 2:0)
Di - 1. Sep.--FeldkirchGCK Lions2:3 (0:2 1:0 1:1)
Di - 8. Sep.--GCK LionsWinterthur5:2 (1:1 3:1 1:0)
Sa - 12. Sep.--GCK LionsMulhouse4:3 (1:0 2:1 0:2) n.V.
Sa - 19. Sep.--GCK LionsAjoie2:6 (0:1 1:2 1:3)
Mi - 23. Sep.--GCK LionsVisp2:3 (0:0 1:1 1:1) n.P.
Fr - 25. Sep.--HeilbronnGCK Lions9:3 (4:2 2:0 3:1)
Fr - 2. Okt.-632ThurgauGCK Lions4:2 (1:2 0:0 3:0)
So - 4. Okt.p16-GCK LionsAmbrì2:5 (0:2 0:1 2:2)
Mi - 7. Okt.-143GCK LionsHCB Ticino3:4 (1:2 0:0 2:1) n.P.
Fr - 9. Okt.-245GCK LionsKloten2:1 (1:0 0:1 1:0)
So - 11. Okt.-180GCK LionsAjoie0:5 (0:1 0:1 0:3)
Di - 13. Okt.-507WinterthurGCK Lions2:1 (0:0 1:0 1:1)
Sa - 17. Okt.-145GCK LionsChx-de-Fds4:3 (0:0 1:1 3:2)
Fr - 30. Okt.-47GCK LionsThurgau3:0 (2:0 0:0 1:0)
So - 1. Nov.-50ThurgauGCK Lions3:2 (1:0 1:0 0:2) n.V.
Di - 10. Nov.-30HCB TicinoGCK Lions2:5 (0:1 1:2 1:2)
So - 15. Nov.-50GCK LionsLangenthal3:2 (0:1 0:0 2:1) n.P.
Di - 17. Nov.-50GCK LionsWinterthur1:2 (0:0 1:0 0:1) n.P.
Sa - 21. Nov.--Chx-de-FdsGCK Lions6:1 (3:0 1:0 2:1)
Mo - 23. Nov.-47GCK LionsSierre2:5 (0:1 1:2 1:2)
Fr - 27. Nov.-30OltenGCK Lions2:3 (1:0 1:2 0:0) n.P.
So - 29. Nov.-50GCK LionsEVZ Academy4:1 (3:0 1:1 0:0)
Mi - 2. Dez.-50ThurgauGCK Lions0:2 (0:0 0:2 0:0)
Sa - 5. Dez.-50GCK LionsLangenthal5:6 (1:1 3:3 1:2)
Di - 8. Dez.-0Chx-de-FdsGCK Lions5:3 (1:1 2:2 2:0)
Do - 10. Dez.-50GCK LionsKloten0:5 (0:1 0:3 0:1)
Sa - 12. Dez.-0KlotenGCK Lions3:2 (1:0 1:0 1:2)
Di - 15. Dez.-0HCB TicinoGCK Lions0:5 (0:0 0:1 0:4)
Di - 22. Dez.-0GCK LionsSierre5:1 (3:1 2:0 0:0)
So - 27. Dez.-0GCK LionsOlten3:7 (0:2 1:5 2:0)
Mi - 30. Dez.-0GCK LionsVisp2:3 (2:1 0:2 0:0)
Sa - 2. Jan.-0AjoieGCK Lions6:0 (2:0 2:0 2:0)
So - 3. Jan.-0GCK LionsAjoie0:4 (0:1 0:3 0:0)
Mi - 6. Jan.-0GCK LionsWinterthur4:2 (1:0 2:0 1:2)
Di - 19. Jan.-0GCK LionsChx-de-Fds3:4 (1:0 1:2 1:2)
Sa - 23. Jan.-0KlotenGCK Lions5:3 (1:0 1:2 3:1)
Mo - 25. Jan.-0VispGCK Lions3:2 (2:0 0:1 1:1)
Di - 26. Jan.-0SierreGCK Lions1:2 (0:1 1:0 0:0) n.V.
Sa - 30. Jan.-0GCK LionsHCB Ticino4:3 (0:1 1:0 2:2) n.P.
Mo - 1. Feb.-0LangenthalGCK Lions1:3 (0:1 1:1 0:1)
Mi - 3. Feb.-0WinterthurGCK Lions5:3 (2:0 3:2 0:1)
Sa - 6. Feb.-0AjoieGCK Lions6:1 (3:0 2:1 1:0)
Mo - 8. Feb.-0GCK LionsEVZ Academy2:6 (0:0 1:2 1:4)
Mi - 10. Feb.-0EVZ AcademyGCK Lions1:4 (0:0 1:3 0:1)
So - 14. Feb.-0GCK LionsThurgau8:2 (1:0 5:1 2:1)
Di - 16. Feb.-0VispGCK Lions7:5 (0:2 3:1 4:2)
Sa - 20. Feb.-0OltenGCK Lions5:0 (1:0 0:0 4:0)
Mo - 22. Feb.-0GCK LionsThurgau2:5 (0:1 2:1 0:3)
Mi - 24. Feb.-0SierreGCK Lions7:2 (1:0 4:1 2:1)
Sa - 27. Feb.-0GCK LionsOlten5:2 (1:1 0:0 4:1)
Mi - 3. Mär.-0LangenthalGCK Lions7:1 (2:1 3:0 2:0)
Fr - 5. Mär.-0GCK LionsVisp7:5 (2:0 2:2 3:3)
So - 7. Mär.-0EVZ AcademyGCK Lions1:3 (0:0 1:1 0:2)
Mi - 10. Mär.Pre-Playoff0Chx-de-FdsGCK Lions4:1 (1:0 0:0 3:1)
Fr - 12. Mär.Pre-Playoff0GCK LionsChx-de-Fds7:3 (2:0 4:0 1:3)
So - 14. Mär.Pre-Playoff0Chx-de-FdsGCK Lions4:2 (2:1 0:0 2:1)

Tabelle

1. Kloten 46 31-3-3-9 199:100 102
2. Ajoie 46 30-6-0-10 202:102 102
3. Langenthal 46 27-5-2-12 167:127 93
4. Sierre 46 23-4-4-15 162:138 81
5. Olten 46 19-4-4-19 145:126 69
6. Thurgau 46 18-5-4-19 120:130 68
7. Visp 46 18-4-4-20 145:155 66
8. Chx-de-Fds 46 18-2-7-19 139:146 65
9. GCK Lions 46 15-4-3-24 127:160 56
10. HCB Ticino 46 13-2-8-23 100:145 51
11. EVZ Academy 46 8-7-5-26 104:172 43
12. Winterthur 46 7-3-5-31 99:208 32

Die nächsten Partien

Die letzten Resultate

Sonntag, 14. März 2021

Chx-de-Fds - GCK Lions

Freitag, 12. März 2021

GCK Lions - Chx-de-Fds

Mittwoch, 10. März 2021

Chx-de-Fds - GCK Lions

Sonntag, 7. März 2021

EVZ Academy - GCK Lions

Freitag, 5. März 2021

GCK Lions - Visp