Testspiele Saison 2021/22

DatumHeim-/GastteamZ/ResStadion, Ort
5.8.Huttwil - Langenthal20:00  Campus Perspektiven, Huttwil
6.8.Chx-de-Fds - Biel19:00  Patinoire de Belle-Roche, Fleurier
6.8.ZSC Lions - GCK Lions19:00  Kunsteisbahn Oerlikon, Zürich
6.8.Zug - EVZ Academy19:00  Academy Arena, Zug
6.8.Visp - Bern19:00  Lonza Arena, Visp
6.8.HCB Ticino - Ambrì19:00  Raiffeisen BiascArena, Biasca
6.8.Thurgau - Basel20:00  Güttingersreuti, Weinfelden
7.8.Servette - Chx-de-Fds16:00  Vernets, Genf
7.8.Arosa - Davos18:00  Eissporthalle Obersee, Arosa
8.8.Chur - Davos15:45  Hallenstadion, Chur
10.8.Servette - Fribourg19:00  Center sportif de la Vallée de Joux, Le Sentier
10.8.Zug - Lausanne19:00  Bossard Arena, Zug
10.8.HCB Ticino - Lugano19:30  Raiffeisen BiascArena, Biasca
10.8.Ajoie - Bietigheim19:45  Raiffeisen Arena, Porrentruy
10.8.Sierre - Chx-de-Fds20:00  Graben, Sierre
10.8.Basel - Langenthal20:15  St.Jakob-Arena, Basel
10.8.Dübendorf - GCK Lions20:30  Kunsteisbahn Im Chreis, Dübendorf
11.8.Rapperswil - SCL Tigers19:00  SGKB Arena, Rapperswil
11.8.Lausanne - Mannheim19:00  Bossard Arena, Zug
11.8.Huttwil - Olten20:00  Campus Perspektiven, Huttwil
12.8.Lausanne - Lugano19:15  (Unbekannter Ort)
12.8.Davos - ZSC Lions19:45  Gurlaina, Scuol
13.8.Kloten - Bülach18:00  Swiss Arena, Kloten
13.8.Rapperswil - Ambrì18:30  SGKB Arena, Rapperswil
13.8.Servette - Bern19:00  Vernets, Genf
13.8.Chx-de-Fds - Basel19:00  Mélèzes, La Chaux-de-Fonds
13.8.Visp - Lugano19:00  Lonza Arena, Visp
13.8.Zug - Mannheim19:00  Bossard Arena, Zug
13.8.Fribourg - Ajoie19:30  FKB-Arena, Fribourg
13.8.Olten - HCB Ticino19:30  Kleinholz, Olten
13.8.Langenthal - EVZ Academy19:46  Kunsteisbahn Schoren, Langenthal
13.8.Augsburg - Italien20:00  Würth Arena, Neumarkt (ITA)
13.8.Sierre - Winterthur20:00  Graben, Sierre
13.8.Thurgau - Dornbirn20:00  Güttingersreuti, Weinfelden
14.8.SCL Tigers - Davos19:00  Ilfis-Halle, Langnau
14.8.Ajoie - Grenoble19:45  Raiffeisen Arena, Porrentruy
14.8.Biel - Eisb. Berlin20:00  Würth Arena, Neumarkt (ITA)
15.8.??? - ???16:00  Würth Arena, Neumarkt (ITA)
15.8.??? - ???20:00  Würth Arena, Neumarkt (ITA)
17.8.Lausanne - Servette19:00  Vaudoise Aréna, Lausanne
17.8.Olten - Chx-de-Fds19:30  Kleinholz, Olten
17.8.Langenthal - Bern19:30  Kunsteisbahn Schoren, Langenthal
17.8.Thurgau - GCK Lions20:00  Güttingersreuti, Weinfelden
18.8.SCL Tigers - Biel19:30  Kunsteisbahn Schoren, Langenthal
18.8.ZSC Lions - Schwenningen20:00  Eishalle, Wil
18.8.Visp - Kloten20:00  Lonza Arena, Visp
19.8.??? - ???19:30  Kunsteisbahn Schoren, Langenthal
19.8.Chx-de-Fds - Rouen19:30  Mélèzes, La Chaux-de-Fonds
19.8.Davos - Dornbirn20:00  Eishalle, Wil
19.8.Lausanne - Fribourg20:00  Patinoire, Yverdon
19.8.Winterthur - EVZ Academy20:15  Eissportzentrum, Romanshorn
20.8.??? - ???19:30  Kunsteisbahn Schoren, Langenthal
20.8.Sierre - Ajoie19:30  Graben, Sierre
20.8.Ambrì - Zug19:30  Eishalle, Sursee
20.8.Olten - Thurgau19:30  Kleinholz, Olten
20.8.Fribourg - Rouen20:00  Patinoire, Yverdon
20.8.ZSC Lions - Dornbirn20:00  Eishalle, Wil
21.8.Kloten - Ambrì14:30  Eishalle, Sursee
21.8.Lugano - Krefeld17:00  Cornèr Arena, Lugano
21.8.EVZ Academy - HCB Ticino18:00  Academy Arena, Zug
21.8.Davos - Schwenningen18:00  Eishalle, Wil
21.8.Zug - Rapperswil19:45  Eishalle, Sursee
22.8.Rapperswil - Kloten16:00  Eishalle, Sursee
22.8.Lausanne - Rouen19:00  Patinoire, Yverdon
23.8.Biel - Krefeld20:00  Tissot-Arena, Biel
24.8.Davos - Lugano19:00  Vaillant Arena, Davos
24.8.Visp - Chx-de-Fds19:00  Lonza Arena, Visp
24.8.Feldkirch - GCK Lions19:30  Vorarlberghalle, Feldkirch (A)
24.8.Sierre - Langenthal19:30  Graben, Sierre
24.8.Ajoie - Olten19:30  Raiffeisen Arena, Porrentruy
25.8.Servette - Krefeld19:45  Centre Sportif des Vergers, Meyrin
25.8.Bregenzerwald - GCK Lions20:00  Messestadion, Dornbirn (A)
25.8.Biel - Pardubice20:15  Patinoire, Yverdon
26.8.Chx-de-Fds - EVZ Academy19:45  Mélèzes, La Chaux-de-Fonds
26.8.Langenthal - Kloten19:46  Kunsteisbahn Schoren, Langenthal
27.8.Thurgau - Rapperswil16:00  Bodensee-Arena, Kreuzlingen
27.8.Pardubice - Krefeld16:30  Patinoire, Yverdon
27.8.Visp - Sierre19:00  Lonza Arena, Visp
27.8.Bern - Ambrì19:00  PostFinance-Arena, Bern
27.8.Arosa - Olten19:00  Eissporthalle Obersee, Arosa
27.8.SCL Tigers - Schwenningen19:30  Bodensee-Arena, Kreuzlingen
27.8.EVZ Academy - Seewen19:45  Academy Arena, Zug
27.8.GCK Lions - HCB Ticino20:00  Kunsteisbahn, Küsnacht
27.8.Winterthur - Dübendorf20:00  Zielbau Arena, Winterthur
27.8.Ajoie - Biel20:15  Patinoire, Yverdon
28.8.??? - ???14:00  Bodensee-Arena, Kreuzlingen
28.8.??? - ???17:30  Bodensee-Arena, Kreuzlingen
28.8.Davos - Bern18:00  Mittelrheintal, Widnau
28.8.Servette - Pardubice18:00  Vernets, Genf
28.8.Ajoie - Krefeld19:00  Patinoire, Yverdon
31.8.Biel - Ambrì19:30  Sportzentrum, Grindelwald
31.8.Olten - Kloten19:30  Kleinholz, Olten
31.8.Langenthal - Visp19:30  Kunsteisbahn Schoren, Langenthal
31.8.Chx-de-Fds - Winterthur19:45  Mélèzes, La Chaux-de-Fonds
31.8.Sierre - EVZ Academy20:00  Graben, Sierre
31.8.Seewen - HCB Ticino20:00  Zingel, Seewen
1.9.Ajoie - Visp20:00  Centre des Loisiers, Saignelégier
2.9.SCL Tigers - Servette19:30  Ilfis-Halle, Langnau
2.9.Rapperswil - Bern19:45  SGKB Arena, Rapperswil
2.9.Biel - Villach19:45  Eisbahn Wislepark, Worb
3.9.EVZ Academy - Dornbirn18:30  Bossard Arena, Zug
3.9.Thurgau - Chx-de-Fds19:00  Güttingersreuti, Weinfelden
3.9.Winterthur - Kloten19:30  Zielbau Arena, Winterthur
3.9.GCK Lions - Langenthal20:00  Kunsteisbahn, Küsnacht
3.9.Sierre - Olten20:00  Graben, Sierre
3.9.Chur - HCB Ticino20:00  Hallenstadion, Chur
3.9.Visp - Basel20:00  Centre des Loisiers, Saignelégier
4.9.Freiburg - EVZ Academy18:30  Franz-Siegel-Halle, Freiburg (D)
4.9.Ambrì - Davos19:00  Centro Sportivo, Bellinzona
5.9.Kloten - Bietigheim15:00  Swiss Arena, Kloten

Nächste Testspiele

Donnerstag, 5. August 2021

20:00 | Huttwil - Langenthal

Freitag, 6. August 2021

19:00 | Chx-de-Fds - Biel

19:00 | ZSC Lions - GCK Lions

19:00 | Zug - EVZ Academy

19:00 | Visp - Bern

19:00 | HCB Ticino - Ambrì

20:00 | Thurgau - Basel