SL Qualifikation 2022/23

DatumSTZuschauerHeimteamGastteamResultat/Zeit
Fr - 16. Sep.12639VispBasel3:2 (2:1 0:1 1:0)
Fr - 16. Sep.11528Chx-de-FdsGCK Lions4:1 (1:1 2:0 1:0)
Fr - 16. Sep.11592LangenthalWinterthur5:1 (0:1 5:0 0:0)
Fr - 16. Sep.1101HCB TicinoOlten1:6 (0:1 0:3 1:2)
Fr - 16. Sep.11182ThurgauSierre2:0 (1:0 1:0 0:0)
Sa - 17. Sep.22797OltenVisp4:2 (0:0 2:0 2:2)
Sa - 17. Sep.21411BaselThurgau3:1 (1:1 0:0 2:0)
Sa - 17. Sep.22681SierreChx-de-Fds5:4 (3:1 1:1 1:2)
Sa - 17. Sep.2120GCK LionsLangenthal4:3 (1:2 1:1 1:0) n.P.
Sa - 17. Sep.2465WinterthurHCB Ticino4:2 (1:0 0:1 3:1)
Di - 20. Sep.31380Chx-de-FdsBasel4:3 (1:1 2:0 1:2)
Di - 20. Sep.32215VispThurgau3:1 (1:0 1:1 1:0)
Di - 20. Sep.32156OltenWinterthur4:1 (3:0 0:0 1:1)
Di - 20. Sep.31516LangenthalSierre4:3 (0:1 2:1 2:1)
Di - 20. Sep.399HCB TicinoGCK Lions1:3 (0:2 1:1 0:0)
Sa - 24. Sep.42301BaselOlten1:4 (1:2 0:1 0:1)
Sa - 24. Sep.42272SierreHCB Ticino7:3 (1:1 4:1 2:1)
Sa - 24. Sep.41077ThurgauLangenthal4:3 (1:0 3:0 0:3)
Sa - 24. Sep.4160GCK LionsVisp7:3 (1:0 2:1 4:2)
Sa - 24. Sep.4389WinterthurChx-de-Fds3:7 (1:4 1:2 1:1)
Di - 27. Sep.52121OltenGCK Lions4:2 (3:0 1:1 0:1)
Di - 27. Sep.52239VispWinterthur6:3 (1:1 4:1 1:1)
Di - 27. Sep.5864BaselSierre2:3 (0:0 2:2 0:0) n.V.
Di - 27. Sep.51533LangenthalChx-de-Fds3:2 (0:0 2:0 1:2)
Mi - 28. Sep.565HCB TicinoThurgau3:5 (1:2 0:2 2:1)
Fr - 30. Sep.61926Chx-de-FdsVisp3:4 (1:1 1:3 1:0)
Fr - 30. Sep.61512LangenthalHCB Ticino4:1 (1:0 2:0 1:1)
Fr - 30. Sep.62344SierreOlten3:5 (1:1 1:2 1:2)
Fr - 30. Sep.6494WinterthurBasel1:6 (0:1 0:2 1:3)
Fr - 30. Sep.6980ThurgauGCK Lions0:5 (0:1 0:2 0:2)
So - 2. Okt.7160GCK LionsWinterthur5:2 (4:2 0:0 1:0)
So - 2. Okt.789HCB TicinoChx-de-Fds1:5 (0:3 0:0 1:2)
So - 2. Okt.71406BaselLangenthal3:4 (0:2 2:1 1:1)
So - 2. Okt.73177OltenThurgau5:2 (2:1 2:0 1:1)
So - 2. Okt.73189VispSierre0:5 (0:1 0:3 0:1)
Di - 4. Okt.81914Chx-de-FdsOlten3:1 (2:0 1:1 0:0)
Di - 4. Okt.81580LangenthalVisp4:3 (1:1 1:2 2:0)
Di - 4. Okt.865HCB TicinoBasel2:7 (0:1 1:3 1:3)
Di - 4. Okt.8824ThurgauWinterthur2:3 (0:0 0:1 2:2)
Di - 4. Okt.81658SierreGCK Lions4:2 (0:0 2:2 2:0)
Sa - 8. Okt.93816OltenLangenthal2:1 (0:0 0:0 2:1)
Sa - 8. Okt.92291VispHCB Ticino5:0 (2:0 2:0 1:0)
Sa - 8. Okt.91830Chx-de-FdsThurgau3:4 (0:1 3:0 0:2) n.V.
Sa - 8. Okt.96006GCK LionsBasel5:4 (1:2 2:1 1:1) n.V.
Sa - 8. Okt.9428WinterthurSierre4:5 (1:0 1:4 2:1)
Di - 11. Okt.1060GCK LionsHCB Ticino0:4 (0:0 0:3 0:1)
Di - 11. Okt.101104BaselChx-de-Fds1:3 (0:1 1:1 0:1)
Di - 11. Okt.10435WinterthurOlten4:2 (2:0 0:1 2:1)
Di - 11. Okt.101133ThurgauVisp7:4 (3:2 1:2 3:0)
Di - 11. Okt.102394SierreLangenthal1:2 (1:1 0:0 0:0) n.V.
Sa - 15. Okt.11453HCB TicinoSierre6:3 (2:1 1:1 3:1)
Sa - 15. Okt.111846LangenthalThurgau6:3 (3:1 1:1 2:1)
Sa - 15. Okt.113167OltenBasel6:2 (1:0 2:1 3:1)
Sa - 15. Okt.112290VispGCK Lions2:3 (1:0 1:2 0:1)
Sa - 15. Okt.111765Chx-de-FdsWinterthur7:4 (2:1 2:2 3:1)
Di - 18. Okt.12925BaselGCK Lions3:1 (0:1 2:0 1:0)
Di - 18. Okt.122241LangenthalOlten4:9 (1:4 1:2 2:3)
Di - 18. Okt.121881SierreWinterthur3:1 (1:0 2:1 0:0)
Di - 18. Okt.1251HCB TicinoVisp1:2 (1:1 0:0 0:0) n.P.
Di - 18. Okt.121367ThurgauChx-de-Fds3:2 (0:1 1:0 1:1) n.V.
Fr - 21. Okt.132249SierreThurgau3:7 (0:1 2:3 1:3)
Fr - 21. Okt.13125GCK LionsChx-de-Fds3:4 (0:2 0:0 3:1) n.P.
Fr - 21. Okt.132122BaselVisp3:2 (2:2 0:0 0:0) n.V.
Fr - 21. Okt.13411WinterthurLangenthal3:1 (0:0 2:0 1:1)
Fr - 21. Okt.132405OltenHCB Ticino5:2 (2:0 2:1 1:1)
So - 23. Okt.1465HCB TicinoWinterthur2:3 (0:1 2:2 0:0)
So - 23. Okt.145000Chx-de-FdsSierre7:2 (4:1 2:0 1:1)
So - 23. Okt.141647LangenthalGCK Lions3:4 (0:1 2:2 1:1)
So - 23. Okt.141634ThurgauBasel1:0 (0:0 0:0 0:0) n.P.
So - 23. Okt.142456VispOlten2:3 (1:0 1:0 0:2) n.P.
Di - 25. Okt.152023Chx-de-FdsLangenthal8:5 (0:1 4:3 4:1)
Di - 25. Okt.15150GCK LionsOlten0:2 (0:0 0:1 0:1)
Di - 25. Okt.15494WinterthurVisp2:3 (0:0 2:1 0:1) n.V.
Di - 25. Okt.15887ThurgauHCB Ticino3:2 (0:0 2:2 0:0) n.V.
Di - 25. Okt.151594SierreBasel3:1 (0:0 1:0 2:1)
Fr - 28. Okt.162702OltenSierre4:1 (2:0 0:1 2:0)
Fr - 28. Okt.162693VispChx-de-Fds0:3 (0:2 0:1 0:0)
Fr - 28. Okt.16150GCK LionsThurgau3:0 (1:0 0:0 2:0)
Fr - 28. Okt.1644HCB TicinoLangenthal0:3 (0:1 0:2 0:0)
So - 30. Okt.17728WinterthurGCK Lions2:4 (1:0 0:2 1:2)
So - 30. Okt.171347ThurgauOlten1:7 (0:4 0:2 1:1)
So - 30. Okt.172942LangenthalBasel5:2 (1:1 2:1 2:0)
So - 30. Okt.172260Chx-de-FdsHCB Ticino5:2 (0:1 4:1 1:0)
So - 30. Okt.174058SierreVisp6:3 (3:2 0:1 3:0)
Di - 1. Nov.182370VispLangenthal5:2 (2:0 0:0 3:2)
Di - 1. Nov.18846BaselHCB Ticino5:3 (1:2 2:0 2:1)
Di - 1. Nov.182888OltenChx-de-Fds4:1 (2:0 0:1 2:0)
Di - 1. Nov.1885GCK LionsSierre4:3 (2:2 0:0 1:1) n.V.
Di - 1. Nov.18597WinterthurThurgau4:3 (1:1 2:1 0:1) n.V.
Do - 3. Nov.19952BaselChx-de-Fds0:5 (0:2 0:2 0:1)
Do - 3. Nov.192492VispGCK Lions5:2 (1:0 2:1 2:1)
Do - 3. Nov.1965HCB TicinoOlten0:4 (0:0 0:0 0:4)
Do - 3. Nov.19969ThurgauLangenthal6:5 (1:1 2:3 2:1) n.P.
Sa - 5. Nov.201775LangenthalSierre3:4 (1:1 0:3 2:0)
Sa - 5. Nov.20584WinterthurBasel4:5 (1:2 2:3 1:0)
Sa - 5. Nov.203064OltenVisp2:3 (0:0 1:1 1:2)
Sa - 5. Nov.202300Chx-de-FdsThurgau3:2 (1:0 1:2 0:0) n.P.
Sa - 5. Nov.2075GCK LionsHCB Ticino5:3 (0:1 0:1 5:1)
Di - 15. Nov.212052Chx-de-FdsGCK Lions6:5 (1:3 2:1 2:1) n.V.
Di - 15. Nov.213665OltenLangenthal4:2 (2:0 1:1 1:1)
Di - 15. Nov.212317VispWinterthur2:3 (1:1 0:0 1:1) n.P.
Di - 15. Nov.211933SierreBasel1:3 (0:1 1:1 0:1)
Di - 15. Nov.2155HCB TicinoThurgau1:4 (0:0 1:1 0:3)
Fr - 18. Nov.222618BaselOlten1:3 (1:0 0:1 0:2)
Fr - 18. Nov.221724LangenthalVisp3:4 (1:1 1:2 1:0) n.V.
Fr - 18. Nov.222682SierreHCB Ticino5:6 (2:0 0:3 3:2) n.P.
Fr - 18. Nov.221422ThurgauGCK Lions0:5 (0:3 0:1 0:1)
Fr - 18. Nov.22527WinterthurChx-de-Fds2:4 (0:3 1:0 1:1)
So - 20. Nov.23306HCB TicinoBasel6:4 (1:0 2:0 3:4)
So - 20. Nov.232794Chx-de-FdsLangenthal7:1 (1:1 6:0 0:0)
So - 20. Nov.232707OltenThurgau1:2 (1:0 0:1 0:0) n.P.
So - 20. Nov.234555VispSierre0:4 (0:3 0:0 0:1)
Di - 22. Nov.2495GCK LionsBasel2:4 (0:1 2:1 0:2)
Di - 22. Nov.242502OltenChx-de-Fds2:4 (0:2 0:1 2:1)
Di - 22. Nov.242286VispHCB Ticino6:5 (2:1 2:2 2:2)
Di - 22. Nov.241706LangenthalWinterthur5:4 (0:1 3:1 2:2)
Di - 22. Nov.241011ThurgauSierre4:1 (1:1 1:0 2:0)
Sa - 26. Nov.25112HCB TicinoChx-de-Fds0:5 (0:1 0:2 0:2)
Sa - 26. Nov.251703BaselLangenthal4:3 (2:1 0:2 1:0) n.V.
Sa - 26. Nov.252165SierreGCK Lions3:2 (1:1 1:0 0:1) n.V.
Sa - 26. Nov.251094ThurgauVisp2:4 (0:1 1:3 1:0)
Sa - 26. Nov.25568WinterthurOlten1:4 (0:2 1:0 0:2)
Di - 29. Nov.262061Chx-de-FdsVisp1:5 (0:3 0:1 1:1)
Di - 29. Nov.261322BaselThurgau1:2 (0:2 1:0 0:0)
Di - 29. Nov.262326OltenSierre4:1 (0:0 1:0 3:1)
Di - 29. Nov.261666LangenthalGCK Lions4:5 (1:2 1:1 2:2)
Di - 29. Nov.26419WinterthurHCB Ticino1:3 (0:1 1:0 0:2)
Do - 1. Dez.23-GCK LionsWinterthur6:2 (1:1 2:1 3:0)
Sa - 3. Dez.27-LangenthalHCB Ticino17:00 Uhr
Sa - 3. Dez.27-VispBasel17:45 Uhr
Sa - 3. Dez.27-ThurgauWinterthur18:00 Uhr
Sa - 3. Dez.27-Chx-de-FdsSierre19:00 Uhr
Sa - 3. Dez.27-GCK LionsOlten19:45 Uhr
Di - 6. Dez.28-GCK LionsLangenthal19:45 Uhr
Di - 6. Dez.28-WinterthurChx-de-Fds20:00 Uhr
Di - 6. Dez.28-SierreBasel20:00 Uhr
Di - 6. Dez.28-ThurgauOlten20:00 Uhr
Di - 6. Dez.28-HCB TicinoVisp20:00 Uhr
Do - 8. Dez.19-SierreWinterthur20:00 Uhr
So - 11. Dez.29-BaselWinterthur17:00 Uhr
So - 11. Dez.29-LangenthalThurgau17:00 Uhr
So - 11. Dez.29-Chx-de-FdsGCK Lions17:00 Uhr
So - 11. Dez.29-OltenHCB Ticino17:30 Uhr
So - 11. Dez.29-VispSierre17:45 Uhr
Di - 20. Dez.30-VispThurgau19:45 Uhr
Di - 20. Dez.30-OltenChx-de-Fds19:45 Uhr
Di - 20. Dez.30-GCK LionsSierre19:45 Uhr
Di - 20. Dez.30-WinterthurLangenthal20:00 Uhr
Di - 20. Dez.30-HCB TicinoBasel20:00 Uhr
Do - 22. Dez.31-GCK LionsBasel19:45 Uhr
Do - 22. Dez.31-LangenthalVisp19:46 Uhr
Do - 22. Dez.31-WinterthurHCB Ticino20:00 Uhr
Do - 22. Dez.31-ThurgauChx-de-Fds20:00 Uhr
Do - 22. Dez.31-SierreOlten20:00 Uhr
Fr - 23. Dez.32-BaselLangenthal19:45 Uhr
Fr - 23. Dez.32-VispGCK Lions19:45 Uhr
Fr - 23. Dez.32-OltenWinterthur19:45 Uhr
Fr - 23. Dez.32-Chx-de-FdsSierre19:45 Uhr
Fr - 23. Dez.32-HCB TicinoThurgau20:00 Uhr
Di - 27. Dez.33-WinterthurThurgau19:30 Uhr
Di - 27. Dez.33-VispChx-de-Fds19:45 Uhr
Di - 27. Dez.33-GCK LionsHCB Ticino19:45 Uhr
Di - 27. Dez.33-OltenBasel19:45 Uhr
Di - 27. Dez.33-LangenthalSierre19:46 Uhr
Fr - 30. Dez.34-BaselVisp19:45 Uhr
Fr - 30. Dez.34-Chx-de-FdsHCB Ticino19:45 Uhr
Fr - 30. Dez.34-LangenthalOlten19:46 Uhr
Fr - 30. Dez.34-ThurgauGCK Lions20:00 Uhr
Fr - 30. Dez.34-SierreWinterthur20:00 Uhr
Mo - 2. Jan.35-ThurgauBasel17:00 Uhr
Di - 3. Jan.35-HCB TicinoSierre16:00 Uhr
Di - 3. Jan.35-VispWinterthur19:45 Uhr
Di - 3. Jan.35-GCK LionsOlten19:45 Uhr
Di - 3. Jan.35-Chx-de-FdsLangenthal19:45 Uhr
Sa - 7. Jan.36-LangenthalHCB Ticino17:00 Uhr
Sa - 7. Jan.36-BaselChx-de-Fds17:30 Uhr
Sa - 7. Jan.36-OltenVisp17:30 Uhr
Sa - 7. Jan.36-WinterthurGCK Lions17:30 Uhr
Sa - 7. Jan.36-SierreThurgau18:00 Uhr
Di - 10. Jan.37-OltenThurgau19:45 Uhr
Di - 10. Jan.37-BaselSierre19:45 Uhr
Di - 10. Jan.37-Chx-de-FdsWinterthur19:45 Uhr
Di - 10. Jan.37-VispHCB Ticino19:45 Uhr
Di - 10. Jan.37-LangenthalGCK Lions19:46 Uhr
Do - 12. Jan.16-BaselWinterthur19:45 Uhr
Sa - 14. Jan.38-HCB TicinoOlten16:00 Uhr
Sa - 14. Jan.38-GCK LionsChx-de-Fds17:00 Uhr
Sa - 14. Jan.38-WinterthurBasel17:30 Uhr
Sa - 14. Jan.38-SierreVisp18:00 Uhr
Sa - 14. Jan.38-ThurgauLangenthal18:00 Uhr
Di - 17. Jan.39-SierreGCK Lions19:33 Uhr
Di - 17. Jan.39-Chx-de-FdsOlten19:45 Uhr
Di - 17. Jan.39-BaselHCB Ticino19:45 Uhr
Di - 17. Jan.39-LangenthalWinterthur19:46 Uhr
Di - 17. Jan.39-ThurgauVisp20:00 Uhr
Sa - 21. Jan.40-HCB TicinoWinterthur16:00 Uhr
Sa - 21. Jan.40-OltenSierre17:30 Uhr
Sa - 21. Jan.40-BaselGCK Lions17:30 Uhr
Sa - 21. Jan.40-VispLangenthal17:45 Uhr
Sa - 21. Jan.40-Chx-de-FdsThurgau19:00 Uhr
Di - 24. Jan.41-SierreChx-de-Fds19:33 Uhr
Di - 24. Jan.41-LangenthalBasel19:46 Uhr
Di - 24. Jan.41-GCK LionsVisp20:00 Uhr
Di - 24. Jan.41-ThurgauHCB Ticino20:00 Uhr
Di - 24. Jan.41-WinterthurOlten20:00 Uhr
Sa - 28. Jan.42-HCB TicinoChx-de-Fds16:00 Uhr
Sa - 28. Jan.42-OltenLangenthal17:30 Uhr
Sa - 28. Jan.42-WinterthurSierre17:30 Uhr
Sa - 28. Jan.42-VispBasel17:45 Uhr
Sa - 28. Jan.42-GCK LionsThurgau20:00 Uhr
Di - 31. Jan.43-SierreLangenthal19:33 Uhr
Di - 31. Jan.43-BaselOlten19:45 Uhr
Di - 31. Jan.43-Chx-de-FdsVisp19:45 Uhr
Di - 31. Jan.43-ThurgauWinterthur20:00 Uhr
Di - 31. Jan.43-HCB TicinoGCK Lions20:00 Uhr
Fr - 3. Feb.44-LangenthalChx-de-Fds20:00 Uhr
Fr - 3. Feb.44-SierreHCB Ticino20:00 Uhr
Fr - 3. Feb.44-WinterthurVisp20:00 Uhr
Fr - 3. Feb.44-BaselThurgau20:00 Uhr
Fr - 3. Feb.44-OltenGCK Lions20:00 Uhr
So - 5. Feb.45-VispOlten17:00 Uhr
So - 5. Feb.45-GCK LionsWinterthur17:00 Uhr
So - 5. Feb.45-ThurgauSierre17:00 Uhr
So - 5. Feb.45-HCB TicinoLangenthal17:00 Uhr
So - 5. Feb.45-Chx-de-FdsBasel17:00 Uhr