Testspiele Saison 2019/20

DatumHeim-/GastteamZ/ResStadion, Ort
2.8.Herisau - Kloten19:45  Sportzentrum, Herisau
3.8.HCB Ticino - Ambrì16:00  Raiffeisen BiascArena, Biasca
3.8.Zug - EVZ Academy19:00  Bossard Arena, Zug
8.8.Färjestad - Zug19:00  Helmia Arena, Sunne (SWE)
8.8.Visp - Bern19:45  Lonza Arena, Visp
8.8.Huttwil - Langenthal19:45  Campus Perspektiven, Huttwil
8.8.HCB Ticino - Lugano20:00  Raiffeisen BiascArena, Biasca
9.8.Winterthur - Kloten19:00  Zielbau Arena, Winterthur
9.8.Sierre - Servette19:00  Graben, Sierre
9.8.Chx-de-Fds - Lausanne19:00  Patinoire de Belle-Roche, Fleurier
9.8.ZSC Lions - GCK Lions19:00  Kunsteisbahn Oerlikon, Zürich
9.8.Thurgau - Rapperswil20:00  Güttingersreuti, Weinfelden
10.8.Färjestad - Zug16:00  Löfbergs Lila Arena, Karlstad (SWE)
10.8.Lugano - Rapperswil17:30  Cornèr Arena, Lugano
10.8.Basel - Ajoie17:30  St.Jakob-Arena, Basel
10.8.Ambrì - Olten19:00  Raiffeisen BiascArena, Biasca
11.8.Davos - Vitkovice17:00  Eishalle, Sursee
11.8.Dornbirn - Thurgau19:00  Messestadion, Dornbirn (A)
12.8.Fribourg - Nitra19:30  Center sportif de la Vallée de Joux, Le Sentier
13.8.Mulhouse - Ajoie19:00  Patinoire Olympique de l'Illberg, Mulhouse (F)
13.8.Servette - Nitra19:30  Center sportif de la Vallée de Joux, Le Sentier
13.8.Langenthal - EVZ Academy19:30  Kunsteisbahn Schoren, Langenthal
13.8.Rapperswil - Vitkovice19:45  SGKB Arena, Rapperswil
13.8.Sierre - Freiburg20:00  Graben, Sierre
13.8.Dübendorf - GCK Lions20:00  Kunsteisbahn Im Chreis, Dübendorf
14.8.Visp - Kloten19:45  Lonza Arena, Visp
15.8.Rögle - Graz15:00  Haie-Zentrum, Köln (D)
15.8.Zug - Vitkovice17:00  Eishalle, Sursee
15.8.Biel - Mannheim19:00  Eishalle, Wil
15.8.Langenthal - Nitra19:30  Kunsteisbahn Schoren, Langenthal
15.8.Köln - SCL Tigers19:30  Haie-Zentrum, Köln (D)
15.8.Servette - ZSKA Moskau19:30  Center sportif de la Vallée de Joux, Le Sentier
15.8.Wiki-Müns. - Olten20:15  Sportzentrum Sagibach, Wichtrach
16.8.Rögle - SCL Tigers18:30  Haie-Zentrum, Köln (D)
16.8.ZSC Lions - Salzburg19:00  Eishalle, Wil
16.8.Fribourg - ZSKA Moskau19:30  Center sportif de la Vallée de Joux, Le Sentier
16.8.Chx-de-Fds - Gap19:45  Mélèzes, La Chaux-de-Fonds
16.8.Ambrì - Astana19:45  Eishalle, Sursee
16.8.GCK Lions - HCB Ticino19:45  Kunsteisbahn Oerlikon, Zürich
16.8.EVZ Academy - Ajoie19:45  Bossard Arena, Zug
16.8.Winterthur - Kaufbeuren20:00  Bodensee-Arena, Kreuzlingen
16.8.Augsburg - Vålerenga20:00  Würth Arena, Neumarkt (ITA)
17.8.ZSC Lions - Mannheim15:00  Eishalle, Wil
17.8.Davos - Schwenningen15:30  Bodensee-Arena, Kreuzlingen
17.8.Ambrì - Vitkovice16:00  Eishalle, Sursee
17.8.Freiburg - Sierre16:00  Franz-Siegel-Halle, Freiburg (D)
17.8.Köln - Graz16:30  Haie-Zentrum, Köln (D)
17.8.Biel - Salzburg18:30  Eishalle, Wil
17.8.Thurgau - Düsseldorf19:00  Bodensee-Arena, Kreuzlingen
17.8.Lustenau - EVZ Academy19:00  Rheinhalle, Lustenau (A)
17.8.Lausanne - Grenoble19:30  Center sportif de la Vallée de Joux, Le Sentier
17.8.Olten - Heilbronn19:30  Kleinholz, Olten
17.8.Zug - Astana19:45  Eishalle, Sursee
17.8.Bern - Eisb. Berlin20:00  Würth Arena, Neumarkt (ITA)
18.8.??? - ???12:00  Bodensee-Arena, Kreuzlingen
18.8.Graz - SCL Tigers13:00  Haie-Zentrum, Köln (D)
18.8.??? - ???15:30  Bodensee-Arena, Kreuzlingen
18.8.??? - ???16:00  Würth Arena, Neumarkt (ITA)
18.8.Köln - Rögle16:30  Haie-Zentrum, Köln (D)
18.8.Ajoie - Ravensburg17:00  Voyeboeuf, Porrentruy
18.8.??? - ???20:00  Würth Arena, Neumarkt (ITA)
20.8.Langenthal - Biel19:30  Kunsteisbahn Schoren, Langenthal
20.8.SCL Tigers - Biel19:30  Kunsteisbahn Schoren, Langenthal
20.8.Davos - Astana19:45  Sportzentrum, Zuchwil
20.8.Visp - EVZ Academy19:45  Lonza Arena, Visp
20.8.Sierre - HCB Ticino20:00  Graben, Sierre
21.8.Sparta Prag - Servette16:00  SAP Arena, Mannheim (D)
21.8.Langenthal - Bern19:30  Kunsteisbahn Schoren, Langenthal
21.8.Mannheim - HV7119:30  SAP Arena, Mannheim (D)
21.8.SCL Tigers - Bern19:30  Ilfis-Halle, Langnau
21.8.Ajoie - Chx-de-Fds20:00  Voyeboeuf, Porrentruy
22.8.??? - ???19:30  Kunsteisbahn Schoren, Langenthal
22.8.??? - ???19:30  Kunsteisbahn Schoren, Langenthal
22.8.Lugano - Astana19:45  Cornèr Arena, Lugano
23.8.Lyon - Chx-de-Fds18:00  Patinoire Charlemagne, Lyon (F)
23.8.??? - ???19:30  Kunsteisbahn Schoren, Langenthal
23.8.??? - ???19:30  Kunsteisbahn Schoren, Langenthal
23.8.Mannheim - Servette19:30  Eisstadium am Europaplatz, Heilbronn (D)
23.8.Nürnberg - Davos19:30  Arena Nürnberger Versicherung, Nürnberg (D)
23.8.Zug - Schwenningen19:45  Eishalle, Sursee
23.8.Visp - Sierre19:45  Lonza Arena, Visp
23.8.Thurgau - Kloten20:00  Güttingersreuti, Weinfelden
23.8.GCK Lions - Bregenzerwald20:00  Kunsteisbahn, Küsnacht
23.8.Bozen - Ingolstadt20:00  Iceforum, Latsch (ITA)
23.8.Winterthur - Feldkirch20:00  Zielbau Arena, Winterthur
24.8.Lausanne - ZSC Lions14:00  Centre sportif de Malley, Lausanne
24.8.Lugano - Köln17:00  ita_lat
24.8.Straubing - Dornbirn17:30  Arena Nürnberger Versicherung, Nürnberg (D)
24.8.Rapperswil - Ambrì17:30  SGKB Arena, Rapperswil
24.8.Ajoie - Fribourg19:00  Voyeboeuf, Porrentruy
24.8.Olten - Kloten19:30  Kleinholz, Olten
25.8.HV71 - Servette12:30  SAP Arena, Mannheim (D)
25.8.??? - ???14:00  Iceforum, Latsch (ITA)
25.8.Davos - ???14:30  Arena Nürnberger Versicherung, Nürnberg (D)
25.8.??? - ???18:00  Iceforum, Latsch (ITA)
25.8.Nürnberg - ???18:00  Arena Nürnberger Versicherung, Nürnberg (D)
25.8.Mannheim - Sparta Prag19:30  SAP Arena, Mannheim (D)
26.8.Chamonix - Sierre20:45  (Unbekannter Ort)
27.8.Olten - Thurgau19:30  Kleinholz, Olten
27.8.Ajoie - Mulhouse20:00  Voyeboeuf, Porrentruy
27.8.Feldkirch - GCK Lions20:00  Vorarlberghalle, Feldkirch (A)
27.8.Fribourg - Rouen20:15  Patinoire, Yverdon
28.8.Kloten - Bülach19:30  Swiss Arena, Kloten
28.8.EVZ Academy - Winterthur19:45  Bossard Arena, Zug
28.8.Lugano - Örebro19:45  Cornèr Arena, Lugano
28.8.Lustenau - Visp20:00  Rheinhalle, Lustenau (A)
28.8.Chamonix - Rauma20:00  Patinoire de Belle-Roche, Fleurier
28.8.Servette - Lappeenranta20:15  Patinoire, Yverdon
29.8.Servette - Rouen19:00  Vernets, Genf
29.8.Langenthal - Sierre19:30  Kunsteisbahn Schoren, Langenthal
29.8.Chx-de-Fds - Marseilles19:45  Mélèzes, La Chaux-de-Fonds
29.8.Fribourg - Rauma20:15  Patinoire, Yverdon
30.8.ZSC Lions - Schwenningen18:00  Kunsteisbahn Oerlikon, Zürich
30.8.Dornbirn - Visp19:15  Messestadion, Dornbirn (A)
30.8.Feldkirch - Ajoie19:45  Vorarlberghalle, Feldkirch (A)
30.8.GCK Lions - Bietigheim20:00  Kunsteisbahn, Küsnacht
30.8.Ravensburg - Rapperswil20:00  Eissporthalle, Ravensburg (D)
30.8.Thurgau - Innsbruck20:00  Güttingersreuti, Weinfelden
30.8.Chamonix - Lappeenranta20:15  Patinoire, Yverdon
31.8.Rouen - Chamonix14:00  Patinoire, Yverdon
31.8.Rapperswil - Lugano17:30  Eishalle, St.Gallen
31.8.Fribourg - Lappeenranta18:00  Patinoire, Yverdon
31.8.Servette - Rauma18:00  Patinoire de Belle-Roche, Fleurier
31.8.Lustenau - Ajoie20:00  Rheinhalle, Lustenau (A)
31.8.Bregenzerwald - Winterthur20:00  Messestadion, Dornbirn (A)
1.9.Davos - ZSC Lions16:00  Kunsteisbahn, Sissach
2.9.EVZ Academy - Uni. Waterloo19:45  Academy Arena, Zug
3.9.Rapperswil - Düsseldorf19:45  SGKB Arena, Rapperswil
3.9.Winterthur - Lustenau20:00  Zielbau Arena, Winterthur
3.9.GCK Lions - Heilbronn20:00  Kunsteisbahn, Küsnacht
5.9.Fribourg - Düsseldorf19:30  Sense-See, Düdingen
5.9.Sierre - Gap20:00  Graben, Sierre
6.9.Kloten - Frankfurt19:00  Swiss Arena, Kloten
6.9.Servette - Düsseldorf19:00  Vernets, Genf
6.9.Thurgau - Bietigheim19:30  Güttingersreuti, Weinfelden
6.9.ZSC Lions - Lugano19:30  Kunsteisbahn Im Chreis, Dübendorf
6.9.Langenthal - Ravensburg19:30  Kunsteisbahn Schoren, Langenthal
6.9.Chx-de-Fds - Winterthur19:45  Mélèzes, La Chaux-de-Fonds
6.9.Rapperswil - Dornbirn19:45  SGKB Arena, Rapperswil
6.9.Visp - SCL Tigers20:00  (Unbekannter Ort)
7.9.Visp - Davos17:00  (Unbekannter Ort)
7.9.SCL Tigers - ZSC Lions19:45  Ilfis-Halle, Langnau
7.9.EVZ Academy - HCB Ticino19:45  Academy Arena, Zug
7.9.Ajoie - Olten19:45  Voyeboeuf, Porrentruy
7.9.GCK Lions - Mulhouse20:00  Kunsteisbahn, Küsnacht
30.9.Lausanne - Philadelphia20:00  Vaudoise Aréna, Lausanne

Nächste Testspiele

Freitag, 2. August 2019

19:45 | Herisau - Kloten

Samstag, 3. August 2019

16:00 | HCB Ticino - Ambrì

19:00 | Zug - EVZ Academy

Donnerstag, 8. August 2019

19:00 | Färjestad - Zug

19:45 | Visp - Bern

19:45 | Huttwil - Langenthal

20:00 | HCB Ticino - Lugano