SL Qualifikation 2022/23

DatumSTZuschauerHeimteamGastteamResultat/Zeit
Fr - 16. Sep.11528Chx-de-FdsGCK Lions4:1 (1:1 2:0 1:0)
Sa - 17. Sep.22681SierreChx-de-Fds5:4 (3:1 1:1 1:2)
Di - 20. Sep.31380Chx-de-FdsBasel4:3 (1:1 2:0 1:2)
Sa - 24. Sep.4389WinterthurChx-de-Fds3:7 (1:4 1:2 1:1)
Di - 27. Sep.51533LangenthalChx-de-Fds3:2 (0:0 2:0 1:2)
Fr - 30. Sep.61926Chx-de-FdsVisp3:4 (1:1 1:3 1:0)
So - 2. Okt.789HCB TicinoChx-de-Fds1:5 (0:3 0:0 1:2)
Di - 4. Okt.81914Chx-de-FdsOlten3:1 (2:0 1:1 0:0)
Sa - 8. Okt.91830Chx-de-FdsThurgau3:4 (0:1 3:0 0:2) n.V.
Di - 11. Okt.101104BaselChx-de-Fds1:3 (0:1 1:1 0:1)
Sa - 15. Okt.111765Chx-de-FdsWinterthur7:4 (2:1 2:2 3:1)
Di - 18. Okt.121367ThurgauChx-de-Fds3:2 (0:1 1:0 1:1) n.V.
Fr - 21. Okt.13125GCK LionsChx-de-Fds3:4 (0:2 0:0 3:1) n.P.
So - 23. Okt.145000Chx-de-FdsSierre7:2 (4:1 2:0 1:1)
Di - 25. Okt.152023Chx-de-FdsLangenthal8:5 (0:1 4:3 4:1)
Fr - 28. Okt.162693VispChx-de-Fds0:3 (0:2 0:1 0:0)
So - 30. Okt.172260Chx-de-FdsHCB Ticino5:2 (0:1 4:1 1:0)
Di - 1. Nov.182888OltenChx-de-Fds4:1 (2:0 0:1 2:0)
Do - 3. Nov.19952BaselChx-de-Fds0:5 (0:2 0:2 0:1)
Sa - 5. Nov.202300Chx-de-FdsThurgau3:2 (1:0 1:2 0:0) n.P.
Di - 15. Nov.212052Chx-de-FdsGCK Lions6:5 (1:3 2:1 2:1) n.V.
Fr - 18. Nov.22527WinterthurChx-de-Fds2:4 (0:3 1:0 1:1)
So - 20. Nov.232794Chx-de-FdsLangenthal7:1 (1:1 6:0 0:0)
Di - 22. Nov.242502OltenChx-de-Fds2:4 (0:2 0:1 2:1)
Sa - 26. Nov.25112HCB TicinoChx-de-Fds0:5 (0:1 0:2 0:2)
Di - 29. Nov.262061Chx-de-FdsVisp1:5 (0:3 0:1 1:1)
Sa - 3. Dez.272583Chx-de-FdsSierre3:4 (0:1 2:0 1:2) n.P.
Di - 6. Dez.28-WinterthurChx-de-Fds20:00 Uhr
So - 11. Dez.29-Chx-de-FdsGCK Lions17:00 Uhr
Di - 20. Dez.30-OltenChx-de-Fds19:45 Uhr
Do - 22. Dez.31-ThurgauChx-de-Fds20:00 Uhr
Fr - 23. Dez.32-Chx-de-FdsSierre19:45 Uhr
Di - 27. Dez.33-VispChx-de-Fds19:45 Uhr
Fr - 30. Dez.34-Chx-de-FdsHCB Ticino19:45 Uhr
Di - 3. Jan.35-Chx-de-FdsLangenthal19:45 Uhr
Sa - 7. Jan.36-BaselChx-de-Fds17:30 Uhr
Di - 10. Jan.37-Chx-de-FdsWinterthur19:45 Uhr
Sa - 14. Jan.38-GCK LionsChx-de-Fds17:00 Uhr
Di - 17. Jan.39-Chx-de-FdsOlten19:45 Uhr
Sa - 21. Jan.40-Chx-de-FdsThurgau19:00 Uhr
Di - 24. Jan.41-SierreChx-de-Fds19:33 Uhr
Sa - 28. Jan.42-HCB TicinoChx-de-Fds16:00 Uhr
Di - 31. Jan.43-Chx-de-FdsVisp19:45 Uhr
Fr - 3. Feb.44-LangenthalChx-de-Fds20:00 Uhr
So - 5. Feb.45-Chx-de-FdsBasel17:00 Uhr